FEMENINA PREFERENTE LAS PALMAS G2
FEMENINA PREFERENTE LAS PALMAS G2

FEMENINA PREFERENTE LAS PALMAS G2
29-10-2020 JORNADA 2 DIRECTOS
29-10-2020
21:00h
Las Remudas
La Garita B
-
-
Jinámar
29-10-2020
21:00h
Arguineguín
Femarguín B
-
-
Unión Marina
30-10-2020
21:00h
Las Crucitas
Agüimes
-
-
Gariteño
31-10-2020
15:00h
EM Jinámar
Vallinamar
-
-
Juv. Marítima
31-10-2020
20:30h
Dom. Ponce
Firgas
-
-
Isleclub
31-10-2020
21:00h
Tonono
Cardones
-
-
Tablero B
01-11-2020
12:00h
Pto. del Carmen
Pto. Carmen B
-
-
Las Majoreras B
01-11-2020
13:00h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera C
-
-
Castillo
 

LIGA FEMENINA PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Agüimes
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Cardones
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Castillo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Femarguín B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Firgas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Gariteño
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Isleclub
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Jinámar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Juv. Marítima
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
La Garita B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Las Majoreras B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Pto. Carmen B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Tablero B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Unión Marina
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Unión Viera C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Vallinamar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Subcampeón
Incidencia
Descarga los datos de la liga de ese momento en formato PDF
FEMENINA PREFERENTE LAS PALMAS G2
05-11-2020
21:00 h
Arguineguín
Femarguín B
-
-
Vallinamar
06-11-2020
21:00 h
Castillo R.
Castillo
-
-
Cardones
07-11-2020
15:00 h
Eleuterio V.
Tablero B
-
-
Pto. Carmen B
07-11-2020
17:00 h
EM Jinámar
Jinámar
-
-
Unión Viera C
07-11-2020
20:00 h
Las Remudas
Gariteño
-
-
La Garita B
07-11-2020
21:00 h
Jorge Pulido
Isleclub
-
-
Agüimes
08-11-2020
11:00 h
MN Naño
Unión Marina
-
-
Las Majoreras B
08-11-2020
12:00 h
Ciu. Lanzarote
Juv. Marítima
-
-
Firgas
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
23-10-2020 21:00:00 Castillo - - La Garita B Castillo R.
24-10-2020 17:00:00 Jinámar - - Agüimes EM Jinámar
24-10-2020 18:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Cardones Capellanía
24-10-2020 20:00:00 Gariteño - - Firgas Las Remudas
24-10-2020 21:00:00 Isleclub - - Vallinamar Jorge Pulido
24-10-2020 21:00:00 Tablero B - - Unión Viera C Eleuterio V.
25-10-2020 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Pto. Carmen B MN Naño
25-10-2020 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Femarguín B Ciu. Lanzarote
JORNADA 2
01-11-2020 12:00:00 Pto. Carmen B - - Las Majoreras B Pto. del Carmen
01-11-2020 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Castillo Alfonso Silva
29-10-2020 21:00:00 La Garita B - - Jinámar Las Remudas
29-10-2020 21:00:00 Femarguín B - - Unión Marina Arguineguín
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Gariteño Las Crucitas
31-10-2020 15:00:00 Vallinamar - - Juv. Marítima EM Jinámar
31-10-2020 20:30:00 Firgas - - Isleclub Dom. Ponce
31-10-2020 21:00:00 Cardones - - Tablero B Tonono
JORNADA 3
05-11-2020 21:00:00 Femarguín B - - Vallinamar Arguineguín
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Castillo - - Cardones Castillo R.
07-11-2020 15:00:00 Tablero B - - Pto. Carmen B Eleuterio V.
07-11-2020 17:00:00 Jinámar - - Unión Viera C EM Jinámar
07-11-2020 20:00:00 Gariteño - - La Garita B Las Remudas
07-11-2020 21:00:00 Isleclub - - Agüimes Jorge Pulido
08-11-2020 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Las Majoreras B MN Naño
08-11-2020 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Firgas Ciu. Lanzarote
JORNADA 4
13-11-2020 20:30:00 Vallinamar - - Unión Marina EM Jinámar
14-11-2020 15:00:00 Agüimes - - Juv. Marítima Las Crucitas
14-11-2020 18:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Tablero B Capellanía
14-11-2020 20:30:00 Firgas - - Femarguín B Dom. Ponce
14-11-2020 21:00:00 Cardones - - Jinámar Tonono
15-11-2020 12:00:00 Pto. Carmen B - - Castillo Pto. del Carmen
15-11-2020 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Gariteño Alfonso Silva
17-11-2020 20:30:00 La Garita B - - Isleclub Las Remudas
JORNADA 5
19-11-2020 21:00:00 Femarguín B - - Agüimes Arguineguín
20-11-2020 20:30:00 Vallinamar - - Firgas EM Jinámar
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Castillo - - Las Majoreras B Castillo R.
21-11-2020 15:00:00 Jinámar - - Pto. Carmen B EM Jinámar
21-11-2020 20:00:00 Gariteño - - Cardones Las Remudas
21-11-2020 21:00:00 Isleclub - - Unión Viera C Jorge Pulido
22-11-2020 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Tablero B MN Naño
22-11-2020 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - La Garita B Ciu. Lanzarote
JORNADA 6
01-12-2020 20:30:00 La Garita B - - Femarguín B Las Remudas
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Vallinamar Las Crucitas
28-11-2020 18:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Jinámar Capellanía
28-11-2020 20:30:00 Firgas - - Unión Marina Dom. Ponce
28-11-2020 21:00:00 Tablero B - - Castillo Eleuterio V.
28-11-2020 21:00:00 Cardones - - Isleclub Tonono
29-11-2020 12:00:00 Pto. Carmen B - - Gariteño Pto. del Carmen
29-11-2020 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Juv. Marítima Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 7
03-12-2020 21:00:00 Femarguín B - - Unión Viera C Arguineguín
04-12-2020 20:30:00 Vallinamar - - La Garita B EM Jinámar
05-12-2020 15:00:00 Isleclub - - Pto. Carmen B Jorge Pulido
05-12-2020 17:00:00 Jinámar - - Tablero B EM Jinámar
05-12-2020 20:00:00 Gariteño - - Las Majoreras B Las Remudas
05-12-2020 20:30:00 Firgas - - Agüimes Dom. Ponce
06-12-2020 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Castillo MN Naño
06-12-2020 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Cardones Ciu. Lanzarote
JORNADA 8
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Unión Marina Las Crucitas
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Castillo - - Jinámar Castillo R.
12-12-2020 18:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Isleclub Capellanía
12-12-2020 21:00:00 Tablero B - - Gariteño Eleuterio V.
12-12-2020 21:00:00 Cardones - - Femarguín B Tonono
13-12-2020 12:00:00 Pto. Carmen B - - Juv. Marítima Pto. del Carmen
13-12-2020 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Vallinamar Alfonso Silva
15-12-2020 20:30:00 La Garita B - - Firgas Las Remudas
JORNADA 9
18-12-2020 20:30:00 Vallinamar - - Cardones EM Jinámar
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Agüimes - - La Garita B Las Crucitas
19-12-2020 20:00:00 Gariteño - - Castillo Las Remudas
19-12-2020 20:30:00 Firgas - - Unión Viera C Dom. Ponce
19-12-2020 21:00:00 Isleclub - - Tablero B Jorge Pulido
20-12-2020 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Jinámar MN Naño
20-12-2020 12:00:00 Femarguín B - - Pto. Carmen B Arguineguín
20-12-2020 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Las Majoreras B Ciu. Lanzarote
JORNADA 10
26-12-2020 15:00:00 Tablero B - - Juv. Marítima Eleuterio V.
26-12-2020 17:00:00 Jinámar - - Gariteño EM Jinámar
26-12-2020 18:00:00 Castillo - - Isleclub Castillo R.
26-12-2020 18:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Femarguín B Capellanía
26-12-2020 21:00:00 Cardones - - Firgas Tonono
27-12-2020 12:00:00 Pto. Carmen B - - Vallinamar Pto. del Carmen
27-12-2020 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Agüimes Alfonso Silva
29-12-2020 20:30:00 La Garita B - - Unión Marina Las Remudas
JORNADA 11
07-01-2021 21:00:00 Femarguín B - - Tablero B Arguineguín
08-01-2021 20:30:00 Vallinamar - - Las Majoreras B EM Jinámar
08-01-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Cardones Las Crucitas
09-01-2021 15:00:00 Firgas - - Pto. Carmen B Dom. Ponce
09-01-2021 21:00:00 Isleclub - - Jinámar Jorge Pulido
10-01-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Gariteño MN Naño
10-01-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Castillo Ciu. Lanzarote
12-01-2021 20:30:00 La Garita B - - Unión Viera C Las Remudas
JORNADA 12
15-01-2021 21:00:00 Castillo - - Femarguín B Castillo R.
16-01-2021 15:00:00 Jinámar - - Juv. Marítima EM Jinámar
16-01-2021 18:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Firgas Capellanía
16-01-2021 20:00:00 Gariteño - - Isleclub Las Remudas
16-01-2021 21:00:00 Tablero B - - Vallinamar Eleuterio V.
16-01-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - La Garita B Tonono
17-01-2021 12:00:00 Pto. Carmen B - - Agüimes Pto. del Carmen
17-01-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Unión Marina Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 13
21-01-2021 21:00:00 Femarguín B - - Jinámar Arguineguín
22-01-2021 20:30:00 Vallinamar - - Castillo EM Jinámar
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Las Majoreras B Las Crucitas
23-01-2021 15:00:00 La Garita B - - Pto. Carmen B Las Remudas
23-01-2021 20:30:00 Firgas - - Tablero B Dom. Ponce
24-01-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Isleclub MN Naño
24-01-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Gariteño Ciu. Lanzarote
24-01-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Cardones Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 14
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Castillo - - Firgas Castillo R.
30-01-2021 15:00:00 Isleclub - - Juv. Marítima Jorge Pulido
30-01-2021 17:00:00 Jinámar - - Vallinamar EM Jinámar
30-01-2021 18:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - La Garita B Capellanía
30-01-2021 20:00:00 Gariteño - - Femarguín B Las Remudas
30-01-2021 21:00:00 Tablero B - - Agüimes Eleuterio V.
31-01-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Cardones MN Naño
31-01-2021 12:00:00 Pto. Carmen B - - Unión Viera C Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 15
04-02-2021 21:00:00 Femarguín B - - Isleclub Arguineguín
05-02-2021 20:30:00 Vallinamar - - Gariteño EM Jinámar
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Castillo Las Crucitas
06-02-2021 20:30:00 Firgas - - Jinámar Dom. Ponce
07-02-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Unión Marina Ciu. Lanzarote
07-02-2021 13:00:00 Cardones - - Pto. Carmen B Tonono
07-02-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Las Majoreras B Alfonso Silva
09-02-2021 20:30:00 La Garita B - - Tablero B Las Remudas
JORNADA 16
12-02-2021 20:30:00 Vallinamar - - Isleclub EM Jinámar
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Jinámar Las Crucitas
13-02-2021 20:30:00 Firgas - - Gariteño Dom. Ponce
13-02-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - Las Majoreras B Tonono
14-02-2021 12:00:00 Pto. Carmen B - - Unión Marina Pto. del Carmen
14-02-2021 12:00:00 Femarguín B - - Juv. Marítima Arguineguín
14-02-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Tablero B Alfonso Silva
16-02-2021 20:30:00 La Garita B - - Castillo Las Remudas
JORNADA 17
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Castillo - - Unión Viera C Castillo R.
20-02-2021 17:00:00 Jinámar - - La Garita B EM Jinámar
20-02-2021 20:00:00 Gariteño - - Agüimes Las Remudas
20-02-2021 21:00:00 Isleclub - - Firgas Jorge Pulido
20-02-2021 21:00:00 Tablero B - - Cardones Eleuterio V.
21-02-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Femarguín B MN Naño
21-02-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Vallinamar Ciu. Lanzarote
21-02-2021 12:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Pto. Carmen B Capellanía
JORNADA 18
02-03-2021 20:30:00 La Garita B - - Gariteño Las Remudas
26-02-2021 20:30:00 Vallinamar - - Femarguín B EM Jinámar
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Isleclub Las Crucitas
27-02-2021 15:00:00 Firgas - - Juv. Marítima Dom. Ponce
27-02-2021 18:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Unión Marina Capellanía
27-02-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - Castillo Tonono
28-02-2021 12:00:00 Pto. Carmen B - - Tablero B Pto. del Carmen
28-02-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Jinámar Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 19
04-03-2021 21:00:00 Femarguín B - - Firgas Arguineguín
06-03-2021 15:00:00 Castillo - - Pto. Carmen B Castillo R.
06-03-2021 17:00:00 Jinámar - - Cardones EM Jinámar
06-03-2021 20:00:00 Gariteño - - Unión Viera C Las Remudas
06-03-2021 21:00:00 Isleclub - - La Garita B Jorge Pulido
06-03-2021 21:00:00 Tablero B - - Las Majoreras B Eleuterio V.
07-03-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Vallinamar MN Naño
07-03-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Agüimes Ciu. Lanzarote
JORNADA 20
12-03-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Femarguín B Las Crucitas
13-03-2021 15:00:00 La Garita B - - Juv. Marítima Las Remudas
13-03-2021 18:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Castillo Capellanía
13-03-2021 20:30:00 Firgas - - Vallinamar Dom. Ponce
13-03-2021 21:00:00 Tablero B - - Unión Marina Eleuterio V.
13-03-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - Gariteño Tonono
14-03-2021 12:00:00 Pto. Carmen B - - Jinámar Pto. del Carmen
14-03-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Isleclub Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 21
18-03-2021 21:00:00 Femarguín B - - La Garita B Arguineguín
19-03-2021 20:30:00 Vallinamar - - Agüimes EM Jinámar
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Castillo - - Tablero B Castillo R.
20-03-2021 15:00:00 Gariteño - - Pto. Carmen B Las Remudas
20-03-2021 17:00:00 Jinámar - - Las Majoreras B EM Jinámar
20-03-2021 21:00:00 Isleclub - - Cardones Jorge Pulido
21-03-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Firgas MN Naño
21-03-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Unión Viera C Ciu. Lanzarote
JORNADA 22
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Firgas Las Crucitas
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Castillo - - Unión Marina Castillo R.
27-03-2021 18:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Gariteño Capellanía
27-03-2021 21:00:00 Tablero B - - Jinámar Eleuterio V.
28-03-2021 12:00:00 Pto. Carmen B - - Isleclub Pto. del Carmen
28-03-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Femarguín B Alfonso Silva
28-03-2021 13:00:00 Cardones - - Juv. Marítima Tonono
30-03-2021 20:30:00 La Garita B - - Vallinamar Las Remudas
JORNADA 23
08-04-2021 21:00:00 Femarguín B - - Cardones Arguineguín
09-04-2021 20:30:00 Vallinamar - - Unión Viera C EM Jinámar
10-04-2021 17:00:00 Jinámar - - Castillo EM Jinámar
10-04-2021 20:00:00 Gariteño - - Tablero B Las Remudas
10-04-2021 20:30:00 Firgas - - La Garita B Dom. Ponce
10-04-2021 21:00:00 Isleclub - - Las Majoreras B Jorge Pulido
11-04-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Agüimes MN Naño
11-04-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Pto. Carmen B Ciu. Lanzarote
JORNADA 24
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Castillo - - Gariteño Castillo R.
17-04-2021 17:00:00 Jinámar - - Unión Marina EM Jinámar
17-04-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - Vallinamar Tonono
17-04-2021 21:00:00 Tablero B - - Isleclub Eleuterio V.
18-04-2021 12:00:00 Pto. Carmen B - - Femarguín B Pto. del Carmen
18-04-2021 12:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Juv. Marítima Capellanía
18-04-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Firgas Alfonso Silva
20-04-2021 20:30:00 La Garita B - - Agüimes Las Remudas
JORNADA 25
22-04-2021 21:00:00 Femarguín B - - Las Majoreras B Arguineguín
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Unión Viera C Las Crucitas
24-04-2021 15:00:00 Vallinamar - - Pto. Carmen B EM Jinámar
24-04-2021 20:00:00 Gariteño - - Jinámar Las Remudas
24-04-2021 20:30:00 Firgas - - Cardones Dom. Ponce
24-04-2021 21:00:00 Isleclub - - Castillo Jorge Pulido
25-04-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - La Garita B MN Naño
25-04-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Tablero B Ciu. Lanzarote
JORNADA 26
08-05-2021 15:00:00 Castillo - - Juv. Marítima Castillo R.
08-05-2021 17:00:00 Jinámar - - Isleclub EM Jinámar
08-05-2021 18:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Vallinamar Capellanía
08-05-2021 20:00:00 Gariteño - - Unión Marina Las Remudas
08-05-2021 21:00:00 Tablero B - - Femarguín B Eleuterio V.
08-05-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - Agüimes Tonono
09-05-2021 12:00:00 Pto. Carmen B - - Firgas Pto. del Carmen
09-05-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - La Garita B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 27
13-05-2021 21:00:00 Femarguín B - - Castillo Arguineguín
14-05-2021 20:30:00 Vallinamar - - Tablero B EM Jinámar
15-05-2021 15:00:00 Agüimes - - Pto. Carmen B Las Crucitas
15-05-2021 20:30:00 Firgas - - Las Majoreras B Dom. Ponce
15-05-2021 21:00:00 Isleclub - - Gariteño Jorge Pulido
16-05-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Unión Viera C MN Naño
16-05-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Jinámar Ciu. Lanzarote
18-05-2021 20:30:00 La Garita B - - Cardones Las Remudas
JORNADA 28
21-05-2021 21:00:00 Castillo - - Vallinamar Castillo R.
22-05-2021 15:00:00 Gariteño - - Juv. Marítima Las Remudas
22-05-2021 19:00:00 Jinámar - - Femarguín B EM Jinámar
22-05-2021 19:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Agüimes Capellanía
22-05-2021 21:00:00 Tablero B - - Firgas Eleuterio V.
22-05-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - Unión Viera C Tonono
22-05-2021 21:00:00 Isleclub - - Unión Marina Jorge Pulido
23-05-2021 12:00:00 Pto. Carmen B - - La Garita B Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 29
01-06-2021 20:30:00 La Garita B - - Las Majoreras B Las Remudas
27-05-2021 21:00:00 Femarguín B - - Gariteño Arguineguín
28-05-2021 20:30:00 Vallinamar - - Jinámar EM Jinámar
28-05-2021 21:00:00 Agüimes - - Tablero B Las Crucitas
29-05-2021 20:30:00 Firgas - - Castillo Dom. Ponce
29-05-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - Unión Marina Tonono
30-05-2021 12:00:00 Juv. Marítima - - Isleclub Ciu. Lanzarote
30-05-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Pto. Carmen B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 30
05-06-2021 15:00:00 Pto. Carmen B - - Cardones Pto. del Carmen
05-06-2021 15:00:00 Las Majoreras B - - Unión Viera C Capellanía
05-06-2021 15:00:00 Tablero B - - La Garita B Eleuterio V.
05-06-2021 15:00:00 Castillo - - Agüimes Castillo R.
05-06-2021 15:00:00 Jinámar - - Firgas EM Jinámar
05-06-2021 15:00:00 Gariteño - - Vallinamar Las Remudas
05-06-2021 15:00:00 Isleclub - - Femarguín B Jorge Pulido
05-06-2021 15:00:00 Unión Marina - - Juv. Marítima MN Naño