LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 6
LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 6
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I ON E S

 

LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 6
04-12-2020 JORNADA 1 DIRECTOS
04-12-2020
19:30h
Mundial 82
Atlético B
-
-
Guiniguada B
05-12-2020
09:00h
Las Huesas
Las Huesas B
-
-
Piletas B
05-12-2020
09:00h
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas B
-
-
Alcotán B
05-12-2020
11:00h
Universidad
Universitario B
-
-
Atl. Huracán B
05-12-2020
11:00h
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª D
-
-
Veteranos B
05-12-2020
11:00h
Puerto PI
Victoria B
-
-
Unión Viera B
 
 

LIGA PRIMERA ALEVIN GRUPO 6
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Atlético B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Acodetti B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Alcotán B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Arucas B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Atl. Huracán B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Corazón Mª D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Guiniguada B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Las Huesas B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Piletas B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Unión Viera B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Universitario B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Veteranos B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Victoria B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Copa de campeones
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
 
LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 6
11-12-2020
19:00 h
Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada B
-
-
Las Huesas B
12-12-2020
09:00 h
MN Sosa 1
Veteranos B
-
-
Arucas B
12-12-2020
13:00 h
Pepe Gonçalvez
Atl. Huracán B
-
-
Atlético B
13-12-2020
09:00 h
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti B
-
-
Victoria B
13-12-2020
09:00 h
El Pilar
Alcotán B
-
-
Universitario B
13-12-2020
09:00 h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera B
-
-
Corazón Mª D
 
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Piletas B Las Huesas
04-12-2020 19:30:00 Atlético B - - Guiniguada B Mundial 82
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Universitario B - - Atl. Huracán B Universidad
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Alcotán B Elías Rizkallal
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Corazón Mª D - - Veteranos B Colegio Claret
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Unión Viera B Puerto PI
JORNADA 2
13-12-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti B - - Victoria B Mayordomía 1
11-12-2020 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Las Huesas B Lomo Apolinario
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Atlético B Pepe Gonçalvez
13-12-2020 09:00:00 Alcotán B - - Universitario B El Pilar
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Veteranos B - - Arucas B MN Sosa 1
13-12-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Corazón Mª D Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 3
20-12-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti B - - Piletas B Mayordomía 1
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Atl. Huracán B Las Huesas
18-12-2020 19:30:00 Atlético B - - Alcotán B Mundial 82
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Universitario B - - Veteranos B Universidad
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Unión Viera B Elías Rizkallal
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Corazón Mª D Puerto PI
JORNADA 4
10-01-2021 10:00:00 Piletas B - - Victoria B Piletas
08-01-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Acodetti B Lomo Apolinario
10-01-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán B - - Las Huesas B El Pilar
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos B - - Atlético B MN Sosa 1
10-01-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Universitario B Alfonso Silva
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª D - - Arucas B Colegio Claret
JORNADA 5
17-01-2021 11:00:00 Piletas B - - Guiniguada B Piletas
17-01-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti B - - Atl. Huracán B Mayordomía 1
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Veteranos B Las Huesas
15-01-2021 19:30:00 Atlético B - - Unión Viera B Mundial 82
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Universitario B - - Corazón Mª D Universidad
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Arucas B Puerto PI
JORNADA 6
22-01-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Victoria B Lomo Apolinario
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Piletas B Pepe Gonçalvez
24-01-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán B - - Acodetti B El Pilar
24-01-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Las Huesas B Alfonso Silva
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª D - - Atlético B Colegio Claret
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Universitario B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 7
29-01-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Atl. Huracán B Lomo Apolinario
31-01-2021 11:00:00 Piletas B - - Alcotán B Piletas
31-01-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti B - - Veteranos B Mayordomía 1
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Corazón Mª D Las Huesas
29-01-2021 19:30:00 Atlético B - - Arucas B Mundial 82
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Universitario B Puerto PI
JORNADA 8
07-02-2021 09:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Victoria B Pepe Gonçalvez
07-02-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán B - - Guiniguada B El Pilar
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos B - - Piletas B MN Sosa 1
07-02-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Acodetti B Alfonso Silva
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Las Huesas B Elías Rizkallal
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Universitario B - - Atlético B Universidad
JORNADA 9
13-02-2021 15:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Alcotán B Pepe Gonçalvez
12-02-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Veteranos B Lomo Apolinario
14-02-2021 11:00:00 Piletas B - - Unión Viera B Piletas
14-02-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti B - - Corazón Mª D Mayordomía 1
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Universitario B Las Huesas
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Atlético B Puerto PI
JORNADA 10
21-02-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán B - - Victoria B El Pilar
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos B - - Atl. Huracán B MN Sosa 1
21-02-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Guiniguada B Alfonso Silva
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª D - - Piletas B Colegio Claret
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Acodetti B Elías Rizkallal
19-02-2021 19:30:00 Atlético B - - Las Huesas B Mundial 82
JORNADA 11
28-02-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán B - - Veteranos B El Pilar
27-02-2021 15:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Unión Viera B Pepe Gonçalvez
26-02-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Corazón Mª D Lomo Apolinario
28-02-2021 11:00:00 Piletas B - - Arucas B Piletas
28-02-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti B - - Universitario B Mayordomía 1
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Las Huesas B Puerto PI
JORNADA 12
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Veteranos B Puerto PI
07-03-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Alcotán B Alfonso Silva
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª D - - Atl. Huracán B Colegio Claret
07-03-2021 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Guiniguada B Elías Rizkallal
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Universitario B - - Piletas B Universidad
05-03-2021 19:30:00 Atlético B - - Acodetti B Mundial 82
JORNADA 13
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos B - - Unión Viera B MN Sosa 1
14-03-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán B - - Corazón Mª D El Pilar
13-03-2021 15:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Arucas B Pepe Gonçalvez
12-03-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Universitario B Lomo Apolinario
14-03-2021 11:00:00 Piletas B - - Atlético B Piletas
14-03-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti B - - Las Huesas B Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 14
21-03-2021 11:00:00 Piletas B - - Las Huesas B Piletas
19-03-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Atlético B Lomo Apolinario
20-03-2021 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Universitario B Pepe Gonçalvez
21-03-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán B - - Arucas B El Pilar
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos B - - Corazón Mª D MN Sosa 1
21-03-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Victoria B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 15
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Acodetti B Puerto PI
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Guiniguada B Las Huesas
26-03-2021 19:30:00 Atlético B - - Atl. Huracán B Mundial 82
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Universitario B - - Alcotán B Universidad
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Veteranos B Elías Rizkallal
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª D - - Unión Viera B Colegio Claret
JORNADA 16
11-04-2021 11:00:00 Piletas B - - Acodetti B Piletas
10-04-2021 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Las Huesas B Pepe Gonçalvez
11-04-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán B - - Atlético B El Pilar
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos B - - Universitario B MN Sosa 1
11-04-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Arucas B Alfonso Silva
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª D - - Victoria B Colegio Claret
JORNADA 17
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Piletas B Puerto PI
18-04-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti B - - Guiniguada B Mayordomía 1
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Alcotán B Las Huesas
16-04-2021 19:30:00 Atlético B - - Veteranos B Mundial 82
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Universitario B - - Unión Viera B Universidad
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Corazón Mª D Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 18
23-04-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Piletas B Lomo Apolinario
24-04-2021 15:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Acodetti B Pepe Gonçalvez
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos B - - Las Huesas B MN Sosa 1
25-04-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Atlético B Alfonso Silva
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª D - - Universitario B Colegio Claret
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Victoria B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 19
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Guiniguada B Puerto PI
09-05-2021 11:00:00 Piletas B - - Atl. Huracán B Piletas
09-05-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti B - - Alcotán B Mayordomía 1
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Unión Viera B Las Huesas
07-05-2021 19:30:00 Atlético B - - Corazón Mª D Mundial 82
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Universitario B - - Arucas B Universidad
JORNADA 20
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Guiniguada B Pepe Gonçalvez
16-05-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán B - - Piletas B El Pilar
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos B - - Acodetti B MN Sosa 1
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª D - - Las Huesas B Colegio Claret
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Atlético B Elías Rizkallal
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Universitario B - - Victoria B Universidad
JORNADA 21
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Atl. Huracán B Puerto PI
21-05-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Alcotán B Lomo Apolinario
23-05-2021 11:00:00 Piletas B - - Veteranos B Piletas
23-05-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti B - - Unión Viera B Mayordomía 1
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Arucas B Las Huesas
21-05-2021 19:30:00 Atlético B - - Universitario B Mundial 82
JORNADA 22
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán B - - Atl. Huracán B El Pilar
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos B - - Guiniguada B MN Sosa 1
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Piletas B Alfonso Silva
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª D - - Acodetti B Colegio Claret
29-05-2021 18:00:00 Universitario B - - Las Huesas B Universidad
28-05-2021 19:30:00 Atlético B - - Victoria B Mundial 82
JORNADA 23
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Victoria B - - Alcotán B Puerto PI
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Veteranos B Pepe Gonçalvez
04-06-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Unión Viera B Lomo Apolinario
06-06-2021 11:00:00 Piletas B - - Corazón Mª D Piletas
06-06-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti B - - Arucas B Mayordomía 1
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Atlético B Las Huesas
JORNADA 24
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos B - - Alcotán B MN Sosa 1
13-06-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Atl. Huracán B Alfonso Silva
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª D - - Guiniguada B Colegio Claret
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Piletas B Elías Rizkallal
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Universitario B - - Acodetti B Universidad
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Victoria B Las Huesas
JORNADA 25
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos B - - Victoria B MN Sosa 1
20-06-2021 09:00:00 Alcotán B - - Unión Viera B El Pilar
19-06-2021 13:00:00 Atl. Huracán B - - Corazón Mª D Pepe Gonçalvez
18-06-2021 19:00:00 Guiniguada B - - Arucas B Lomo Apolinario
20-06-2021 11:00:00 Piletas B - - Universitario B Piletas
20-06-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti B - - Atlético B Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 26
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Veteranos B Alfonso Silva
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª D - - Alcotán B Colegio Claret
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Arucas B - - Atl. Huracán B Elías Rizkallal
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Universitario B - - Guiniguada B Universidad
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Atlético B - - Piletas B Mundial 82
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Las Huesas B - - Acodetti B Las Huesas