LIGA CADETE INSULAR FUERTEVENTURA
LIGA CADETE INSULAR FUERTEVENTURA

 

Liga 2021-2022

 

CONTACTO Futbol 11 en tus contactos de Telegram
LIGA CADETE INSULAR FUERTEVENTURA
28-01-2022
19:00h
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
-
-
Teguinte
28-01-2022
19:30h
Risco Prieto
Herbania
-
-
Jandía B
29-01-2022
17:00h
Gran Tarajal
Tamasite
-
-
Peña Amistad B
29-01-2022
17:30h
Los Pozos
Peña Amistad
-
-
Corralejo B
29-01-2022
18:00h
Mun. Tiscamanita
Balompédica
-
-
EuroLajares
27-01-2022
19:00h
Mun. Tarajalejo
Tarajalejo
CD 35600
27-01-2022
Aplazado
Melián 2
El Charco B
-
-
Gran Tarajal
 

 
 
LIGA CADETE INSULAR FUERTEVENTURA
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
CD 35600
12
11
1
0
68
3
65
34
2
Peña Amistad
11
9
1
1
44
9
35
28
3
Jandía B
10
8
0
2
43
10
33
24
4
El Charco B
10
8
0
2
31
9
22
24
5
Corralejo
10
7
0
3
34
8
26
21
6
Tamasite
10
7
0
3
33
14
19
21
7
Balompedica
11
7
0
4
29
16
13
21
8
EuroLajares
10
6
0
4
32
14
18
18
9
Corralejo B
12
3
2
7
14
26
-12
11
10
Peña Amistad B
12
3
2
7
19
45
-26
11
11
Tarajalejo
11
3
1
7
21
36
-15
10
12
Unión Tetir
11
1
2
8
9
37
-28
5
13
Herbania
11
1
2
8
8
46
-38
5
14
Teguinte
11
1
1
9
8
58
-50
4
15
Gran Tarajal
10
0
0
10
4
66
-62
0
Campeón
 
 
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES

Aplazados / Suspendidos
27-01-2022
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Melián 2
El Charco B
-
-
Gran Tarajal
15-01-2022
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Gran Tarajal
Tamasite
-
-
CD 35600
15-01-2022
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Los Pozos
Peña Amistad
-
-
El Charco B
14-01-2022
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Risco Prieto
Herbania
-
-
Gran Tarajal
14-01-2022
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
-
-
EuroLajares
14-01-2022
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Mun. Tetir
Unión Tetir
-
-
Teguinte
13-01-2022
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Mun. Tarajalejo
Tarajalejo
-
-
Jandía B
08-01-2022
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Morro Jable
Jandía B
-
-
Corralejo
08-01-2022
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo B
-
-
Tarajalejo
07-01-2022
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Mun. Lajares
EuroLajares
-
-
Tamasite
07-01-2022
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal
-
-
Balompédica
25-12-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Melián 2
Teguinte
-
-
Peña Amistad B
24-12-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Melián 1
CD 35600
-
-
Unión Tetir
18-12-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Gran Tarajal
Tamasite
-
-
Jandía B
17-12-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Risco Prieto
Herbania
-
-
Peña Amistad
17-12-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Mun. Tetir
Unión Tetir
-
-
EuroLajares
16-12-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Mun. Tarajalejo
Tarajalejo
-
-
Gran Tarajal
16-12-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Mun. Tiscamanita
Balompédica
-
-
El Charco B
03-12-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
-
-
El Charco B
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 19
 

JORNADA 1 
08-10-2021 19:00:00 Unión Tetir 0 2 Tamasite Mun. Tetir
06-10-2021 20:30:00 CD 35600 5 0 Balompédica Melián 1
08-10-2021 18:30:00 EuroLajares 5 0 Herbania Mun. Lajares
08-10-2021 19:30:00 Peña Amistad B 1 0 Corralejo Melián 2
09-10-2021 10:00:00 Corralejo B 1 6 El Charco B Vicente Carreño
09-10-2021 17:30:00 Teguinte 2 3 Tarajalejo Melián 2
09-10-2021 19:00:00 Jandía B 1 2 Peña Amistad Morro Jable
JORNADA 2 
14-10-2021 19:00:00 Tarajalejo 4 0 Peña Amistad B Mun. Tarajalejo
15-10-2021 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal 0 3 Corralejo B Gran Tarajal
15-10-2021 19:00:00 Corralejo 3 0 Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
15-10-2021 19:30:00 Herbania 0 15 CD 35600 Risco Prieto
16-10-2021 17:30:00 Peña Amistad 2 0 EuroLajares Los Pozos
07-12-2021 18:00:00 Balompédica 7 2 Teguinte Mun. Tuineje
14-10-2021 19:00:00 El Charco B 0 1 Jandía B Melián 2
JORNADA 3 
22-10-2021 19:00:00 Unión Tetir 4 4 Tarajalejo Mun. Tetir
23-10-2021 12:00:00 CD 35600 1 1 Peña Amistad Melián 1
22-10-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares 1 3 El Charco B Mun. Lajares
22-10-2021 19:30:00 Peña Amistad B 1 6 Balompédica Melián 2
23-10-2021 17:00:00 Tamasite 1 6 Corralejo Gran Tarajal
23-10-2021 17:30:00 Teguinte 0 4 Herbania Melián 2
22-10-2021 18:45:00 Jandía B 8 0 Gran Tarajal Morro Jable
JORNADA 4 
28-10-2021 19:00:00 Tarajalejo 0 1 Tamasite Mun. Tarajalejo
29-10-2021 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal 0 5 EuroLajares Gran Tarajal
29-10-2021 19:30:00 Herbania 1 1 Peña Amistad B Risco Prieto
26-10-2021 17:30:00 Corralejo B 2 5 Jandía B Vicente Carreño
30-10-2021 17:30:00 Peña Amistad 10 0 Teguinte Los Pozos
30-10-2021 18:00:00 Balompédica 5 0 Unión Tetir Mun. Tuineje
28-10-2021 19:00:00 El Charco B 0 3 CD 35600 Melián 2
JORNADA 5 
05-11-2021 19:00:00 Corralejo 4 1 Tarajalejo Vicente Carreño
05-11-2021 19:00:00 Unión Tetir 0 0 Herbania Mun. Tetir
05-11-2021 17:30:00 CD 35600 10 0 Gran Tarajal Melián 2
05-11-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares 3 1 Corralejo B Mun. Lajares
05-11-2021 19:30:00 Peña Amistad B 0 5 Peña Amistad Melián 2
06-11-2021 17:00:00 Tamasite 0 1 Balompédica Gran Tarajal
06-11-2021 17:30:00 Teguinte 0 4 El Charco B Melián 2
JORNADA 6 
12-11-2021 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal 1 3 Teguinte Gran Tarajal
12-11-2021 19:30:00 Herbania 0 4 Tamasite Risco Prieto
13-11-2021 10:00:00 Corralejo B 1 3 CD 35600 Vicente Carreño
13-11-2021 17:30:00 Peña Amistad 6 0 Unión Tetir Los Pozos
13-11-2021 18:00:00 Balompédica 1 2 Corralejo Tiscamanita
13-11-2021 19:00:00 Jandía B 4 1 EuroLajares Morro Jable
11-11-2021 19:00:00 El Charco B 4 1 Peña Amistad B Melián 2
JORNADA 7 
18-11-2021 19:00:00 Tarajalejo 1 2 Balompédica Mun. Tarajalejo
19-11-2021 19:00:00 Corralejo 6 0 Herbania Vicente Carreño
19-11-2021 19:00:00 Unión Tetir 0 2 El Charco B Mun. Tetir
20-11-2021 19:30:00 CD 35600 3 0 Jandía B Los Pozos
19-11-2021 19:30:00 Peña Amistad B 8 0 Gran Tarajal Melián 2
20-11-2021 17:00:00 Tamasite 3 1 Peña Amistad Gran Tarajal
17-11-2021 18:00:00 Teguinte 0 0 Corralejo B Melián 2
JORNADA 8 
26-11-2021 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal 1 2 Unión Tetir Gran Tarajal
26-11-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares 1 2 CD 35600 Mun. Lajares
26-11-2021 19:30:00 Herbania 1 6 Tarajalejo Risco Prieto
27-11-2021 10:00:00 Corralejo B 2 2 Peña Amistad B Vicente Carreño
27-11-2021 17:30:00 Peña Amistad 3 2 Corralejo Los Pozos
27-11-2021 19:00:00 Jandía B 6 0 Teguinte Morro Jable
25-11-2021 19:00:00 El Charco B 4 0 Tamasite Melián 2
JORNADA 9 
02-12-2021 19:00:00 Tarajalejo 0 3 Peña Amistad Mun. Tarajalejo
03-12-2021 19:00:00 Corralejo - - El Charco B Vicente Carreño
03-12-2021 19:00:00 Unión Tetir 1 2 Corralejo B Mun. Tetir
03-12-2021 19:30:00 Peña Amistad B 1 8 Jandía B Melián 2
04-12-2021 17:00:00 Tamasite 10 2 Gran Tarajal Gran Tarajal
04-12-2021 17:30:00 Teguinte 1 4 EuroLajares Melián 2
04-12-2021 18:00:00 Balompédica 3 0 Herbania Mun. Tiscamanita
JORNADA 10 
10-12-2021 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal 0 9 Corralejo Gran Tarajal
10-12-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares 7 0 Peña Amistad B Mun. Lajares
10-12-2021 20:00:00 CD 35600 9 0 Teguinte Melián 2
11-12-2021 10:00:00 Corralejo B 0 2 Tamasite Vicente Carreño
11-12-2021 17:30:00 Peña Amistad 3 2 Balompédica Los Pozos
11-12-2021 19:00:00 Jandía B 8 0 Unión Tetir Morro Jable
09-12-2021 19:00:00 El Charco B 4 1 Tarajalejo Melián 2
JORNADA 11 
16-12-2021 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Gran Tarajal Mun. Tarajalejo
17-12-2021 19:00:00 Corralejo 2 0 Corralejo B Vicente Carreño
17-12-2021 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - EuroLajares Mun. Tetir
17-12-2021 19:30:00 Herbania - - Peña Amistad Risco Prieto
17-12-2021 20:15:00 Peña Amistad B 0 6 CD 35600 Melián 2
18-12-2021 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Jandía B Gran Tarajal
16-12-2021 18:30:00 Balompédica - - El Charco B Mun. Tiscamanita
JORNADA 12 
07-01-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Balompédica Gran Tarajal
07-01-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Tamasite Mun. Lajares
24-12-2021 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Unión Tetir Melián 1
08-01-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Tarajalejo Vicente Carreño
25-12-2021 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Peña Amistad B Melián 2
08-01-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Corralejo Morro Jable
20-01-2022 19:00:00 El Charco B 4 1 Herbania Melián 2
JORNADA 13 
13-01-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Jandía B Mun. Tarajalejo
14-01-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - EuroLajares Vicente Carreño
14-01-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Teguinte Mun. Tetir
14-01-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - Gran Tarajal Risco Prieto
15-01-2022 10:00:00 Peña Amistad - - El Charco B Los Pozos
15-01-2022 17:00:00 Tamasite - - CD 35600 Gran Tarajal
25-01-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica 1 0 Corralejo B Mun. Tuineje
JORNADA 14 
21-01-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal 0 8 Peña Amistad Gran Tarajal
21-01-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares 5 1 Tarajalejo Mun. Lajares
21-01-2022 17:30:00 CD 35600 1 0 Corralejo Melián 2
21-01-2022 19:30:00 Peña Amistad B 4 2 Unión Tetir Melián 2
22-01-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B 2 1 Herbania Vicente Carreño
22-01-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte 0 10 Tamasite Melián 2
22-01-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B 2 1 Balompédica Morro Jable
JORNADA 15 
27-01-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo 0 10 CD 35600 Mun. Tarajalejo
28-01-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Teguinte Vicente Carreño
28-01-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - Jandía B Risco Prieto
29-01-2022 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Peña Amistad B Gran Tarajal
29-01-2022 17:30:00 Peña Amistad - - Corralejo B Los Pozos
29-01-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - EuroLajares Mun. Tiscamanita
27-01-2022 19:00:00 El Charco B - - Gran Tarajal Melián 2
JORNADA 16 
03-02-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Teguinte Mun. Tarajalejo
04-02-2022 19:00:00 Tamasite - - Unión Tetir Gran Tarajal
04-02-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Peña Amistad B Vicente Carreño
04-02-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - EuroLajares Risco Prieto
04-02-2022 20:00:00 Peña Amistad - - Jandía B Los Pozos
05-02-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - CD 35600 Mun. Tuineje
05-02-2022 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Corralejo B Melián 2
JORNADA 17 
11-02-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Corralejo Mun. Tetir
11-02-2022 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Herbania Melián 1
11-02-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Peña Amistad Mun. Lajares
11-02-2022 19:30:00 Peña Amistad B - - Tarajalejo Melián 2
12-02-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Gran Tarajal Vicente Carreño
12-02-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Balompédica Melián 2
12-02-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - El Charco B Morro Jable
JORNADA 18 
17-02-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Unión Tetir Mun. Tarajalejo
18-02-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Jandía B Gran Tarajal
18-02-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Tamasite Vicente Carreño
18-02-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - Teguinte Risco Prieto
19-02-2022 17:30:00 Peña Amistad - - CD 35600 Los Pozos
19-02-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Peña Amistad B Mun. Tuineje
19-02-2022 20:30:00 El Charco B - - EuroLajares Melián 2
JORNADA 19 
25-02-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Balompédica Mun. Tetir
25-02-2022 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - El Charco B Melián 1
25-02-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Gran Tarajal Mun. Lajares
25-02-2022 19:30:00 Peña Amistad B - - Herbania Melián 2
26-02-2022 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Tarajalejo Gran Tarajal
26-02-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Peña Amistad Melián 2
26-02-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Corralejo B Morro Jable
JORNADA 20 
03-03-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Corralejo Mun. Tarajalejo
04-03-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - CD 35600 Gran Tarajal
04-03-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
05-03-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - EuroLajares Vicente Carreño
05-03-2022 17:30:00 Peña Amistad - - Peña Amistad B Los Pozos
05-03-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Tamasite Mun. Tuineje
05-03-2022 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Teguinte Melián 2
JORNADA 21 
11-03-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Balompédica Vicente Carreño
11-03-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Peña Amistad Mun. Tetir
11-03-2022 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Corralejo B Melián 1
11-03-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Jandía B Mun. Lajares
11-03-2022 19:30:00 Peña Amistad B - - El Charco B Melián 2
12-03-2022 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Herbania Gran Tarajal
12-03-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Gran Tarajal Melián 2
JORNADA 22 
18-03-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Peña Amistad B Gran Tarajal
18-03-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - Corralejo Risco Prieto
19-03-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Teguinte Vicente Carreño
19-03-2022 17:30:00 Peña Amistad - - Tamasite Los Pozos
19-03-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Tarajalejo Mun. Tuineje
19-03-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - CD 35600 Morro Jable
19-03-2022 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Unión Tetir Melián 2
JORNADA 23 
24-03-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Herbania Mun. Tarajalejo
25-03-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Peña Amistad Vicente Carreño
25-03-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Gran Tarajal Mun. Tetir
25-03-2022 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - EuroLajares Melián 1
25-03-2022 19:30:00 Peña Amistad B - - Corralejo B Melián 2
26-03-2022 17:00:00 Tamasite - - El Charco B Gran Tarajal
26-03-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Jandía B Melián 2
JORNADA 24 
01-04-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Tamasite Gran Tarajal
01-04-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Teguinte Mun. Lajares
01-04-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - Balompédica Risco Prieto
02-04-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
02-04-2022 17:30:00 Peña Amistad - - Tarajalejo Los Pozos
02-04-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Peña Amistad B Morro Jable
02-04-2022 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Corralejo Melián 2
JORNADA 25 
07-04-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - El Charco B Mun. Tarajalejo
08-04-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Gran Tarajal Vicente Carreño
08-04-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Jandía B Mun. Tetir
08-04-2022 19:30:00 Peña Amistad B - - EuroLajares Melián 2
09-04-2022 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Corralejo B Gran Tarajal
09-04-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte - - CD 35600 Melián 2
09-04-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Peña Amistad Mun. Tuineje
JORNADA 26 
15-04-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Tarajalejo Gran Tarajal
15-04-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Unión Tetir Mun. Lajares
15-04-2022 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Peña Amistad B Melián 1
16-04-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Corralejo Vicente Carreño
16-04-2022 17:30:00 Peña Amistad - - Herbania Los Pozos
16-04-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Tamasite Morro Jable
16-04-2022 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Balompédica Melián 2
JORNADA 27
21-04-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - Corralejo B Mun. Tarajalejo
22-04-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - Jandía B Vicente Carreño
22-04-2022 19:00:00 Tamasite - - EuroLajares Gran Tarajal
22-04-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - CD 35600 Mun. Tetir
22-04-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - El Charco B Risco Prieto
22-04-2022 19:30:00 Peña Amistad B - - Teguinte Melián 2
23-04-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Gran Tarajal Mun. Tuineje
JORNADA 28
29-04-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - Herbania Gran Tarajal
29-04-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Corralejo Mun. Lajares
29-04-2022 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Tamasite Melián 1
30-04-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Balompédica Vicente Carreño
30-04-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Unión Tetir Melián 2
30-04-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Tarajalejo Morro Jable
30-04-2022 20:30:00 El Charco B - - Peña Amistad Melián 2
JORNADA 29 
05-05-2022 19:00:00 Tarajalejo - - EuroLajares Mun. Tarajalejo
06-05-2022 19:00:00 Corralejo - - CD 35600 Vicente Carreño
06-05-2022 19:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Peña Amistad B Mun. Tetir
06-05-2022 19:30:00 Herbania - - Corralejo B Risco Prieto
07-05-2022 17:00:00 Tamasite - - Teguinte Gran Tarajal
07-05-2022 17:30:00 Peña Amistad - - Gran Tarajal Los Pozos
07-05-2022 18:00:00 Balompédica - - Jandía B Mun. Tuineje
JORNADA 30
13-05-2022 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal - - El Charco B Gran Tarajal
13-05-2022 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Balompédica Mun. Lajares
13-05-2022 19:00:00 CD 35600 - - Tarajalejo Melián 1
13-05-2022 19:30:00 Peña Amistad B - - Tamasite Melián 2
14-05-2022 10:00:00 Corralejo B - - Peña Amistad Vicente Carreño
14-05-2022 17:30:00 Teguinte - - Corralejo Melián 2
14-05-2022 19:00:00 Jandía B - - Herbania Morro Jable