LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5

LIGA PRIMERA ALEVIN GRUPO 5
17-11-2018 JORNADA 7DIRECTOS
17-11-2018
09:00h
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
San Fernando D
17-11-2018
09:00h
Mogán
Mogán
-
-
Arinaga
17-11-2018
10:00h
Las Rosas
Las Rosas
-
-
P.C. Vecindario
17-11-2018
10:00h
Los Vélez
Los Vélez
-
-
Pol. Arinaga
17-11-2018
10:30h
Eleuterio Val.
Tablero
-
-
Ingenio
17-11-2018
10:30h
Vecindario
Cerruda
-
-
Castillo
17-11-2018
10:30h
Balos
Balos
-
-
Agüimes
 
CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Tablero
6
6
0
0
58
10
48
18
2
Balos
6
6
0
0
47
4
43
18
3
P.C. Vecindario
6
5
0
1
41
7
34
15
4
Castillo
6
5
0
1
24
12
12
15
5
Casa Pastores
6
4
0
2
53
11
42
12
6
San Pedro
6
4
0
2
30
18
12
12
7
Cerruda
6
3
1
2
23
19
4
10
8
Los Vélez
6
3
1
2
24
27
-3
10
9
Ingenio
6
3
0
3
19
18
1
9
10
Agüimes
6
3
0
3
22
24
-2
9
11
Pol. Arinaga
6
2
0
4
14
39
-25
6
12
Las Rosas
6
1
0
5
8
37
-29
3
13
Arinaga
6
1
0
5
9
40
-31
3
14
Mogán
6
1
0
5
10
49
-39
3
15
San Fernando D
6
0
0
6
6
67
-61
0
16
Achamán
6
0
0
6
0
6
-6
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
lll
LIGA PRIMERA ALEVIN GRUPO 5
24-11-2018
09:00 h
Castillo
Castillo
-
-
Tablero
24-11-2018
09:00 h
Las Crucitas
Agüimes
-
-
Casa Pastores
24-11-2018
10:00 h
Mun. Arinaga
Arinaga
-
-
Balos
24-11-2018
10:00 h
Pol. Arinaga
Pol. Arinaga
-
-
San Pedro
24-11-2018
10:30 h
C. Herrera
Ingenio
-
-
Los Vélez
24-11-2018
10:30 h
Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario
-
-
Cerruda
24-11-2018
12:00 h
Maspalomas 2
San Fernando D
-
-
Mogán
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes 1 3 Ingenio Las Crucitas
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Mogán 0 9 P.C. Vecindario Mogán
06-10-2018 10:00:00 Las Rosas 1 7 Los Vélez Las Rosas
06-10-2018 09:30:00 Arinaga 3 5 Pol. Arinaga Los Vélez
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda 4 5 Tablero Vecindario
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 9 0 San Pedro La Madera
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Balos 19 0 San Fernando D Balos
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán 0 1 Castillo La Madera
JORNADA 2 
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Tablero 18 1 Mogán Eleuterio Val.
13-10-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro 11 1 Las Rosas Doctoral
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Castillo 5 2 Agüimes Castillo
13-10-2018 10:00:00 Pol. Arinaga 1 14 Balos Pol. Arinaga
13-10-2018 10:00:00 Los Vélez 4 4 Cerruda Los Vélez
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Ingenio 4 1 Arinaga C. Herrera
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 P.C. Vecindario 1 0 Achamán Vecindario
13-10-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando D 0 21 Casa Pastores Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 3 
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes 2 10 P.C. Vecindario Las Crucitas
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán 1 0 Achamán Mogán
20-10-2018 10:00:00 Las Rosas 4 3 San Fernando D Las Rosas
20-10-2018 09:30:00 Arinaga 2 7 Castillo Los Vélez
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 14 1 Pol. Arinaga La Madera
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Balos 6 0 Ingenio Balos
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Tablero 16 1 Los Vélez Eleuterio Val.
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda 2 3 San Pedro Vecindario
JORNADA 4 
27-10-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro 2 3 Tablero Doctoral
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Castillo 1 4 Balos Castillo
27-10-2018 10:00:00 Pol. Arinaga 3 0 Las Rosas Pol. Arinaga
27-10-2018 10:00:00 Los Vélez 4 2 Mogán Los Vélez
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Ingenio 1 6 Casa Pastores C. Herrera
27-10-2018 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario 15 1 Arinaga Vecindario
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán 0 1 Agüimes La Madera
27-10-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando D 2 5 Cerruda Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 5 
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Mogán 5 7 Agüimes Mogán
03-11-2018 10:00:00 Los Vélez 2 3 San Pedro Los Vélez
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arinaga 1 0 Achamán Mun. Arinaga
03-11-2018 10:00:00 Las Rosas 0 8 Ingenio Las Rosas
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 2 5 Castillo La Madera
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Balos 3 2 P.C. Vecindario Balos
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Tablero 12 0 San Fernando D Eleuterio Val.
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda 4 2 Pol. Arinaga Vecindario
JORNADA 6 
10-11-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro 11 1 Mogán Doctoral
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes 9 1 Arinaga Las Crucitas
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Castillo 5 2 Las Rosas Castillo
10-11-2018 10:00:00 Pol. Arinaga 2 4 Tablero Pol. Arinaga
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Ingenio 3 4 Cerruda C. Herrera
10-11-2018 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario 4 1 Casa Pastores Vecindario
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán 0 1 Balos La Madera
10-11-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando D 1 6 Los Vélez Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 7 
17-11-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro - - San Fernando D Doctoral
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Mogán - - Arinaga Mogán
17-11-2018 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - P.C. Vecindario Las Rosas
17-11-2018 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Pol. Arinaga Los Vélez
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Tablero - - Ingenio Eleuterio Val.
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Castillo Vecindario
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores - - Achamán La Madera
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Balos - - Agüimes Balos
JORNADA 8 
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Castillo - - Tablero Castillo
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Casa Pastores Las Crucitas
24-11-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Balos Mun. Arinaga
24-11-2018 10:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - San Pedro Pol. Arinaga
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Ingenio - - Los Vélez C. Herrera
24-11-2018 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Cerruda Vecindario
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - Las Rosas La Madera
24-11-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando D - - Mogán Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 9 
01-12-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Ingenio Doctoral
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Mogán - - Balos Mogán
01-12-2018 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Agüimes Las Rosas
01-12-2018 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Castillo Los Vélez
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Tablero - - P.C. Vecindario Eleuterio Val.
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda - - Achamán Vecindario
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Arinaga La Madera
01-12-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando D - - Pol. Arinaga Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 10 
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Cerruda Las Crucitas
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Castillo - - San Pedro Castillo
08-12-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Las Rosas Mun. Arinaga
08-12-2018 10:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Mogán Pol. Arinaga
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Ingenio - - San Fernando D C. Herrera
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Balos - - Casa Pastores Balos
08-12-2018 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Los Vélez Vecindario
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - Tablero La Madera
JORNADA 11 
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Mogán - - Casa Pastores Mogán
15-12-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro - - P.C. Vecindario Doctoral
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Achamán Los Vélez
15-12-2018 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Balos Las Rosas
15-12-2018 10:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Ingenio Pol. Arinaga
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Tablero - - Agüimes Eleuterio Val.
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Arinaga Vecindario
15-12-2018 12:00:00 San Fernando D - - Castillo Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 12 
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Los Vélez Las Crucitas
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Castillo - - Pol. Arinaga Castillo
12-01-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Tablero Mun. Arinaga
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Balos - - Cerruda Balos
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Las Rosas La Madera
12-01-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario - - San Fernando D Vecindario
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - San Pedro La Madera
12-01-2019 16:30:00 Ingenio - - Mogán C. Herrera
JORNADA 13 
19-01-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Agüimes Doctoral
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - Las Rosas Mogán
19-01-2019 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Arinaga Los Vélez
19-01-2019 10:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - P.C. Vecindario Pol. Arinaga
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio - - Castillo C. Herrera
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Tablero - - Balos Eleuterio Val.
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Casa Pastores Vecindario
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando D - - Achamán Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 14 
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - Castillo Mogán
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - San Fernando D Las Crucitas
26-01-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - San Pedro Mun. Arinaga
26-01-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Cerruda Las Rosas
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Balos - - Los Vélez Balos
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Tablero La Madera
26-01-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Ingenio Vecindario
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - Pol. Arinaga La Madera
JORNADA 15 
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Castillo - - P.C. Vecindario Castillo
02-02-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Balos Doctoral
02-02-2019 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Casa Pastores Los Vélez
02-02-2019 10:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Agüimes Pol. Arinaga
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Mogán Vecindario
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Tablero - - Las Rosas Eleuterio Val.
02-02-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando D - - Arinaga Maspalomas 2
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio - - Achamán C. Herrera
JORNADA 16 
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Tablero - - Cerruda Eleuterio Val.
09-02-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Casa Pastores Doctoral
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo - - Achamán Castillo
09-02-2019 10:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Arinaga Pol. Arinaga
09-02-2019 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Las Rosas Los Vélez
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio - - Agüimes C. Herrera
09-02-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Mogán Vecindario
09-02-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando D - - Balos Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 17 
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - Tablero Mogán
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Castillo Las Crucitas
16-02-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Ingenio Mun. Arinaga
16-02-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - San Pedro Las Rosas
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - San Fernando D La Madera
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Balos - - Pol. Arinaga Balos
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Los Vélez Vecindario
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - P.C. Vecindario La Madera
JORNADA 18 
23-02-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Cerruda Doctoral
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Castillo - - Arinaga Castillo
23-02-2019 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Tablero Los Vélez
23-02-2019 10:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Casa Pastores Pol. Arinaga
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio - - Balos C. Herrera
23-02-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Agüimes Vecindario
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - Mogán La Madera
23-02-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando D - - Las Rosas Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 19 
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - Los Vélez Mogán
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes - - Achamán Las Crucitas
02-03-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Pol. Arinaga Las Rosas
02-03-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - P.C. Vecindario Mun. Arinaga
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Ingenio La Madera
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Balos - - Castillo Balos
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Tablero - - San Pedro Eleuterio Val.
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda - - San Fernando D Vecindario
JORNADA 20 
09-03-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Los Vélez Doctoral
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Mogán Las Crucitas
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Castillo - - Casa Pastores Castillo
09-03-2019 10:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Cerruda Pol. Arinaga
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio - - Las Rosas C. Herrera
09-03-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Balos Vecindario
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - Arinaga La Madera
09-03-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando D - - Tablero Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 21 
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - San Pedro Mogán
16-03-2019 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - San Fernando D Los Vélez
16-03-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Castillo Las Rosas
16-03-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Agüimes Mun. Arinaga
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - P.C. Vecindario La Madera
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos - - Achamán Balos
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Tablero - - Pol. Arinaga Eleuterio Val.
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Ingenio Vecindario
JORNADA 22 
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Balos Las Crucitas
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Castillo - - Cerruda Castillo
23-03-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Mogán Mun. Arinaga
23-03-2019 10:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Los Vélez Pol. Arinaga
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio - - Tablero C. Herrera
23-03-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Las Rosas Vecindario
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - Casa Pastores La Madera
23-03-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando D - - San Pedro Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 23 
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - San Fernando D Mogán
30-03-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Pol. Arinaga Doctoral
30-03-2019 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Ingenio Los Vélez
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Achamán Las Rosas
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Agüimes La Madera
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Balos - - Arinaga Balos
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Tablero - - Castillo Eleuterio Val.
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda - - P.C. Vecindario Vecindario
JORNADA 24 
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Castillo - - Los Vélez Castillo
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Las Rosas Las Crucitas
13-04-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Casa Pastores Mun. Arinaga
13-04-2019 10:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - San Fernando D Pol. Arinaga
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio - - San Pedro C. Herrera
13-04-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Tablero Vecindario
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Balos - - Mogán Balos
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - Cerruda La Madera
JORNADA 25 
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - Pol. Arinaga Mogán
27-04-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Castillo Doctoral
27-04-2019 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - P.C. Vecindario Los Vélez
27-04-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Arinaga Las Rosas
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Balos La Madera
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero - - Achamán Eleuterio Val.
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Agüimes Vecindario
27-04-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando D - - Ingenio Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 26 
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Castillo - - San Fernando D Castillo
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Tablero Las Crucitas
04-05-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Cerruda Mun. Arinaga
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Balos - - Las Rosas Balos
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Mogán La Madera
04-05-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario - - San Pedro Vecindario
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - Los Vélez La Madera
04-05-2019 16:30:00 Ingenio - - Pol. Arinaga C. Herrera
JORNADA 27 
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - Ingenio Mogán
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro - - Achamán Doctoral
11-05-2019 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Agüimes Los Vélez
11-05-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Casa Pastores Las Rosas
11-05-2019 10:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Castillo Pol. Arinaga
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Tablero - - Arinaga Eleuterio Val.
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Balos Vecindario
11-05-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando D - - P.C. Vecindario Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 28 
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Castillo - - Ingenio Castillo
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - San Pedro Las Crucitas
18-05-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Los Vélez Mun. Arinaga
18-05-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Mogán Las Rosas
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Balos - - Tablero Balos
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Cerruda La Madera
18-05-2019 10:30:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Pol. Arinaga Vecindario
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - San Fernando D La Madera
JORNADA 29 
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Castillo - - Mogán Castillo
25-05-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Arinaga Doctoral
25-05-2019 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Balos Los Vélez
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pol. Arinaga - - Achamán Pol. Arinaga
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio - - P.C. Vecindario C. Herrera
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Tablero - - Casa Pastores Eleuterio Val.
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Las Rosas Vecindario
25-05-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando D - - Agüimes Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 30 
01-06-2019 12:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Castillo Vecindario
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - Ingenio La Madera
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes - - Pol. Arinaga Las Crucitas
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Arinaga - - San Fernando D Mun. Arinaga
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Balos - - San Pedro Balos
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Los Vélez La Madera
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Las Rosas - - Tablero Las Rosas
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Mogán - - Cerruda Mogán