LIGA SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN “A”
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1
19-08-2017 18:00:00 Club Osasuna 1 1 Sevilla Atco. El Sadar
18-08-2017 19:00:00 Lorca F.C. 2 0 CyD Leonesa A. Carrasco
19-08-2017 19:30:00 C.D. Numancia 1 0 S.D. Huesca Los Pajaritos
20-08-2017 18:00:00 Real Oviedo 2 3 Rayo Vallecano Tartiere
20-08-2017 19:30:00 Gimnástic 0 1 U.D. Almería Nou Estadi
21-08-2017 19:00:00 C.D. Lugo 0 0 C.F. Reus Ángel Carro
19-08-2017 18:00:00 A.D. Alcorcón 0 0 Real Sporting Santo Domingo
19-08-2017 19:30:00 Córdoba C.F. 1 2 Cádiz C.F. N.Arcángel
20-08-2017 21:00:00 Granada CF 0 0 Albacete Los Carmenes
18-08-2017 21:00:00 C.D. Tenerife 1 0 Real Zaragoza Heliodoro
19-08-2017 21:00:00 R. Valladolid 1 2 FC Barcelona “B” J.Zorrilla
JORNADA 2
26-08-2017 19:30:00 Sevilla Atco. 1 2 R. Valladolid Cis.Palacios
26-08-2017 18:00:00 CyD Leonesa 2 1 Club Osasuna Reino León
26-08-2017 18:00:00 S.D. Huesca 2 0 Lorca F.C. El Alcoraz
26-08-2017 19:30:00 Rayo Vallecano 2 2 C.D. Numancia Vallecas
26-08-2017 21:00:00 U.D. Almería 1 1 Real Oviedo Mediterráneos
27-08-2017 19:30:00 C.F. Reus 1 1 Gimnástic Mun.Reus
27-08-2017 18:00:00 Real Sporting 2 0 C.D. Lugo El Molinón
27-08-2017 19:30:00 Cádiz C.F. 0 0 A.D. Alcorcón R.Carranza
25-08-2017 19:00:00 Albacete 0 3 Córdoba C.F. C. Belmonte
27-08-2017 18:00:00 Real Zaragoza 1 1 Granada CF La Romareda
28-08-2017 20:00:00 FC Barcelona “B” 0 3 C.D. Tenerife Miniestadi
JORNADA 3
03-09-2017 19:00:00 Sevilla Atco. 1 2 CyD Leonesa Cis.Palacios
02-09-2017 17:00:00 Club Osasuna 1 1 S.D. Huesca El Sadar
02-09-2017 17:00:00 Lorca F.C. 0 0 Rayo Vallecano Artes Carrasco
02-09-2017 15:00:00 C.D. Numancia 1 0 U.D. Almería Los Pajaritos
03-09-2017 17:00:00 Real Oviedo 3 0 C.F. Reus Tartiere
02-09-2017 17:00:00 Gimnástic 0 4 Real Sporting Nou Estadi
02-09-2017 15:00:00 C.D. Lugo 0 1 Cádiz C.F. Ángel Carro
04-09-2017 19:30:00 A.D. Alcorcón 1 0 Albacete S. Domingo
03-09-2017 20:30:00 Córdoba C.F. 1 2 Real Zaragoza N.Arcángel
01-09-2017 20:30:00 Granada CF 2 2 FC Barcelona “B” Los Carmenes
03-09-2017 19:30:00 R. Valladolid 2 0 C.D. Tenerife J.Zorrilla
JORNADA 4
10-09-2017 17:00:00 CyD Leonesa 4 4 R. Valladolid Reino León
09-09-2017 15:00:00 S.D. Huesca 0 0 Sevilla Atco. El Alcoraz
10-09-2017 19:30:00 Rayo Vallecano 0 3 Club Osasuna Vallecas
09-09-2017 19:00:00 U.D. Almería 2 1 Lorca F.C. Mediterráneos
11-09-2017 19:30:00 C.F. Reus 1 0 C.D. Numancia Mun.Reus
09-09-2017 17:00:00 Real Sporting 1 1 Real Oviedo El Molinón
08-09-2017 20:00:00 Cádiz C.F. 2 0 Gimnástic R.Carranza
10-09-2017 19:00:00 Albacete 0 1 C.D. Lugo C. Belmonte
10-09-2017 15:00:00 Real Zaragoza 0 1 A.D. Alcorcón La Romareda
09-09-2017 17:00:00 FC Barcelona “B” 4 0 Córdoba C.F. Miniestadi
10-09-2017 12:00:00 C.D. Tenerife 2 2 Granada CF Heliodoro
JORNADA 5
17-09-2017 11:00:00 CyD Leonesa 3 2 S.D. Huesca Reino León
16-09-2017 17:00:00 Sevilla Atco. 0 0 Rayo Vallecano Cis.Palacios
16-09-2017 19:00:00 Club Osasuna 2 1 U.D. Almería El Sadar
16-09-2017 17:00:00 Lorca F.C. 1 1 C.F. Reus Artes Carrasco
16-09-2017 19:30:00 C.D. Numancia 3 0 Real Sporting Los Pajaritos
17-09-2017 17:00:00 Real Oviedo 1 0 Cádiz C.F. Tartiere
17-09-2017 17:00:00 Gimnástic 3 1 Albacete Nou Estadi
15-09-2017 20:00:00 C.D. Lugo 2 1 Real Zaragoza Ángel Carro
17-09-2017 15:00:00 A.D. Alcorcón 1 1 FC Barcelona “B” Santo Domingo
17-09-2017 19:00:00 Córdoba C.F. 2 0 C.D. Tenerife N.Arcángel
16-09-2017 15:00:00 R. Valladolid 2 1 Granada CF J.Zorrilla
JORNADA 6
24-09-2017 11:00:00 S.D. Huesca 1 0 R. Valladolid El Alcoraz
24-09-2017 15:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 3 1 CyD Leonesa Vallecas
22-09-2017 20:00:00 U.D. Almería 3 0 Sevilla Atco. J. Mediterráneos
23-09-2017 15:00:00 C.F. Reus 0 0 Club Osasuna Mun.Reus
23-09-2017 17:00:00 Real Sporting 1 0 Lorca F.C. El Molinón
24-09-2017 19:00:00 Cádiz C.F. 0 0 C.D. Numancia R.Carranza
24-09-2017 17:00:00 Albacete 2 1 Real Oviedo C. Belmonte
24-09-2017 19:30:00 Real Zaragoza 1 1 Gimnástic La Romareda
25-09-2017 19:30:00 FC Barcelona “B” 1 2 C.D. Lugo Miniestadi
23-09-2017 19:00:00 C.D. Tenerife 4 0 A.D. Alcorcón Heliodoro
23-09-2017 17:00:00 Granada CF 3 1 Córdoba C.F. Los Carmenes
JORNADA 7
01-10-2017 15:00:00 S.D. Huesca 2 1 Rayo Vallecano El Alcoraz
29-09-2017 19:30:00 CyD Leonesa 0 0 U.D. Almería Reino León
01-10-2017 19:00:00 Sevilla Atco. 0 1 C.F. Reus Cis.Palacios
01-10-2017 17:00:00 Club Osasuna 2 0 Real Sporting El Sadar
30-09-2017 19:00:00 Lorca F.C. 3 0 Cádiz C.F. Artes Carrasco
30-09-2017 17:00:00 C.D. Numancia 5 1 Albacete Los Pajaritos
02-10-2017 20:00:00 Real Oviedo 2 2 Real Zaragoza Tartiere
01-11-2017 17:00:00 Gimnástic - - FC Barcelona “B” Nou Estadi
01-10-2017 17:00:00 C.D. Lugo 1 0 C.D. Tenerife Ángel Carro
01-10-2017 11:00:00 A.D. Alcorcón 1 2 Granada CF Santo Domingo
30-09-2017 15:00:00 R. Valladolid 4 1 Córdoba C.F. J.Zorrilla
JORNADA 8
08-10-2017 15:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 4 1 R. Valladolid Vallecas
07-10-2017 17:00:00 U.D. Almería 0 3 S.D. Huesca J. Mediterráneos
07-10-2017 17:00:00 C.F. Reus 1 1 CyD Leonesa Mun.Reus
07-10-2017 15:00:00 Real Sporting 3 0 Sevilla Atco. El Molinón
07-10-2017 19:30:00 Cádiz C.F. 0 2 Club Osasuna R.Carranza
08-10-2017 11:00:00 Albacete 2 1 Lorca F.C. C. Belmonte
08-10-2017 19:30:00 Real Zaragoza 3 0 C.D. Numancia La Romareda
08-10-2017 17:00:00 FC Barcelona “B” 1 1 Real Oviedo Miniestadi
07-10-2017 19:00:00 C.D. Tenerife 2 0 Gimnástic Heliodoro
08-10-2017 19:00:00 Granada CF 2 0 C.D. Lugo Los Carmenes
08-10-2017 17:00:00 Córdoba C.F. 3 0 A.D. Alcorcón N.Arcángel
JORNADA 9
12-10-2017 20:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 0 U.D. Almería Vallecas
10-10-2017 19:00:00 S.D. Huesca 1 1 C.F. Reus El Alcoraz
10-10-2017 20:00:00 CyD Leonesa 0 2 Real Sporting Reino León
11-10-2017 21:00:00 Sevilla Atco. 0 0 Cádiz C.F. Cis.Palacios
12-10-2017 19:00:00 Club Osasuna 1 0 Albacete El Sadar
11-10-2017 21:00:00 Lorca F.C. 0 2 Real Zaragoza Artes Carrasco
11-10-2017 19:00:00 C.D. Numancia 1 0 FC Barcelona “B” Los Pajaritos
11-10-2017 20:00:00 Real Oviedo 1 1 C.D. Tenerife Tartiere
11-10-2017 19:00:00 Gimnástic 2 0 Granada CF Nou Estadi
12-10-2017 15:00:00 C.D. Lugo 2 0 Córdoba C.F. Ángel Carro
12-10-2017 17:00:00 R. Valladolid 4 0 A.D. Alcorcón J.Zorrilla
JORNADA 10
15-10-2017 17:00:00 U.D. Almería 1 1 R. Valladolid J. Mediterráneos
15-10-2017 11:00:00 C.F. Reus 0 2 Rayo Vallecano Mun.Reus
13-10-2017 20:00:00 Real Sporting 1 1 S.D. Huesca El Molinón
14-10-2017 15:00:00 Cádiz C.F. 2 2 CyD Leonesa R.Carranza
15-10-2017 15:00:00 Albacete 2 1 Sevilla Atco. C. Belmonte
15-10-2017 19:30:00 Real Zaragoza 1 1 Club Osasuna La Romareda
14-10-2017 17:00:00 FC Barcelona “B” 1 0 Lorca F.C. Miniestadi
14-10-2017 19:00:00 C.D. Tenerife 1 1 C.D. Numancia Heliodoro
14-10-2017 17:00:00 Granada CF 2 0 Real Oviedo Los Carmenes
15-10-2017 19:00:00 Córdoba C.F. 1 5 Gimnástic N.Arcángel
16-10-2017 20:00:00 A.D. Alcorcón 0 1 C.D. Lugo Santo Domingo
JORNADA 11
22-10-2017 19:00:00 U.D. Almería - - C.F. Reus J. Mediterráneos
22-10-2017 17:00:00 Rayo Vallecano - - Real Sporting Vallecas
21-10-2017 15:00:00 S.D. Huesca - - Cádiz C.F. El Alcoraz
23-10-2017 19:30:00 CyD Leonesa - - Albacete Reino León
21-10-2017 19:30:00 Sevilla Atco. - - Real Zaragoza Cis.Palacios
20-10-2017 20:00:00 Club Osasuna - - FC Barcelona “B” El Sadar
21-10-2017 19:00:00 Lorca F.C. - - C.D. Tenerife Artes Carrasco
21-10-2017 17:00:00 C.D. Numancia - - Granada CF Los Pajaritos
22-10-2017 11:00:00 Real Oviedo - - Córdoba C.F. Tartiere
22-10-2017 17:00:00 Gimnástic - - A.D. Alcorcón Nou Estadi
22-10-2017 15:00:00 R. Valladolid - - C.D. Lugo J.Zorrilla
JORNADA 12
29-10-2017 17:00:00 C.F. Reus - - R. Valladolid Mun.Reus
28-10-2017 19:00:00 Real Sporting - - U.D. Almería El Molinón
28-10-2017 17:00:00 Cádiz C.F. - - Rayo Vallecano R.Carranza
28-10-2017 17:00:00 Albacete - - S.D. Huesca C. Belmonte
27-10-2017 20:00:00 Real Zaragoza - - CyD Leonesa La Romareda
29-10-2017 11:00:00 FC Barcelona “B” - - Sevilla Atco. Miniestadi
29-10-2017 19:30:00 C.D. Tenerife - - Club Osasuna Heliodoro
30-10-2017 19:30:00 Granada CF - - Lorca F.C. Los Carmenes
29-10-2017 15:00:00 Córdoba C.F. - - C.D. Numancia N.Arcángel
29-10-2017 17:00:00 A.D. Alcorcón - - Real Oviedo Santo Domingo
28-10-2017 15:00:00 C.D. Lugo - - Gimnástic Ángel Carro
JORNADA 13
05-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Reus - - Real Sporting Mun.Reus
05-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almería - - Cádiz C.F. J. Mediterráneos
05-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - Albacete Vallecas
05-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.D. Huesca - - Real Zaragoza El Alcoraz
05-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CyD Leonesa - - FC Barcelona “B” Reino León
05-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla Atco. - - C.D. Tenerife Cis.Palacios
05-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Club Osasuna - - Granada CF El Sadar
05-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca F.C. - - Córdoba C.F. Artes Carrasco
05-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Numancia - - A.D. Alcorcón Los Pajaritos
05-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Oviedo - - C.D. Lugo Tartiere
05-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R. Valladolid - - Gimnástic J.Zorrilla
JORNADA 14
12-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - R. Valladolid El Molinón
12-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cádiz C.F. - - C.F. Reus R.Carranza
12-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - U.D. Almería C. Belmonte
12-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Zaragoza - - Rayo Vallecano La Romareda
12-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Barcelona “B” - - S.D. Huesca Miniestadi
12-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tenerife - - CyD Leonesa Heliodoro
12-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada CF - - Sevilla Atco. Los Carmenes
12-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba C.F. - - Club Osasuna N.Arcángel
12-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 A.D. Alcorcón - - Lorca F.C. Santo Domingo
12-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lugo - - C.D. Numancia Ángel Carro
12-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gimnástic - - Real Oviedo Nou Estadi
JORNADA 15
19-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - Cádiz C.F. El Molinón
19-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Reus - - Albacete Mun.Reus
19-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almería - - Real Zaragoza J. Mediterráneos
19-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - FC Barcelona “B” Vallecas
19-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.D. Huesca - - C.D. Tenerife El Alcoraz
19-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CyD Leonesa - - Granada CF Reino León
19-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla Atco. - - Córdoba C.F. Cis.Palacios
19-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Club Osasuna - - A.D. Alcorcón El Sadar
19-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca F.C. - - C.D. Lugo Artes Carrasco
19-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Numancia - - Gimnástic Los Pajaritos
19-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R. Valladolid - - Real Oviedo J.Zorrilla
JORNADA 16
26-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cádiz C.F. - - R. Valladolid R.Carranza
26-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - Real Sporting C. Belmonte
26-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Zaragoza - - C.F. Reus La Romareda
26-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Barcelona “B” - - U.D. Almería Miniestadi
26-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tenerife - - Rayo Vallecano Heliodoro
26-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada CF - - S.D. Huesca Los Carmenes
26-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba C.F. - - CyD Leonesa N.Arcángel
26-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 A.D. Alcorcón - - Sevilla Atco. Santo Domingo
26-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lugo - - Club Osasuna Ángel Carro
26-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gimnástic - - Lorca F.C. Nou Estadi
26-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Oviedo - - C.D. Numancia Tartiere
JORNADA 17
03-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cádiz C.F. - - Albacete R.Carranza
03-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - Real Zaragoza El Molinón
03-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Reus - - FC Barcelona “B” Mun.Reus
03-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almería - - C.D. Tenerife J. Mediterráneos
03-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - Granada CF Vallecas
03-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.D. Huesca - - Córdoba C.F. El Alcoraz
03-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CyD Leonesa - - A.D. Alcorcón Reino León
03-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla Atco. - - C.D. Lugo Cis.Palacios
03-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Club Osasuna - - Gimnástic El Sadar
03-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca F.C. - - Real Oviedo Artes Carrasco
03-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R. Valladolid - - C.D. Numancia J.Zorrilla
JORNADA 18
10-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - R. Valladolid C. Belmonte
10-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Zaragoza - - Cádiz C.F. La Romareda
10-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Barcelona “B” - - Real Sporting Miniestadi
10-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tenerife - - C.F. Reus Heliodoro
10-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada CF - - U.D. Almería Los Carmenes
10-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba C.F. - - Rayo Vallecano N.Arcángel
10-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 A.D. Alcorcón - - S.D. Huesca Santo Domingo
10-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lugo - - CyD Leonesa Ángel Carro
10-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gimnástic - - Sevilla Atco. Nou Estadi
10-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Oviedo - - Club Osasuna Tartiere
10-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Numancia - - Lorca F.C. Los Pajaritos
JORNADA 19
17-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - Real Zaragoza C. Belmonte
17-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cádiz C.F. - - FC Barcelona “B” R.Carranza
17-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - C.D. Tenerife El Molinón
17-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Reus - - Granada CF Mun.Reus
17-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almería - - Córdoba C.F. J. Mediterráneos
17-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - A.D. Alcorcón Vallecas
17-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.D. Huesca - - C.D. Lugo El Alcoraz
17-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CyD Leonesa - - Gimnástic Reino León
17-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla Atco. - - Real Oviedo Cis.Palacios
17-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Club Osasuna - - C.D. Numancia El Sadar
17-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R. Valladolid - - Lorca F.C. J.Zorrilla
JORNADA 20
20-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R. Valladolid - - Real Zaragoza J.Zorrilla
20-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Barcelona “B” - - Albacete Miniestadi
20-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tenerife - - Cádiz C.F. Heliodoro
20-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada CF - - Real Sporting Los Carmenes
20-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba C.F. - - C.F. Reus N.Arcángel
20-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 A.D. Alcorcón - - U.D. Almería Santo Domingo
20-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lugo - - Rayo Vallecano Ángel Carro
20-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gimnástic - - S.D. Huesca Nou Estadi
20-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Oviedo - - CyD Leonesa Tartiere
20-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Numancia - - Sevilla Atco. Los Pajaritos
20-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca F.C. - - Club Osasuna Artes Carrasco
JORNADA 21
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Zaragoza - - FC Barcelona “B” La Romareda
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - C.D. Tenerife C. Belmonte
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cádiz C.F. - - Granada CF R.Carranza
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - Córdoba C.F. El Molinón
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Reus - - A.D. Alcorcón Mun.Reus
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almería - - C.D. Lugo J. Mediterráneos
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - Gimnástic Vallecas
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.D. Huesca - - Real Oviedo El Alcoraz
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CyD Leonesa - - C.D. Numancia Reino León
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla Atco. - - Lorca F.C. Cis.Palacios
07-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Club Osasuna - - R. Valladolid El Sadar
JORNADA 22
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla Atco. - - Club Osasuna Cis.Palacios
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CyD Leonesa - - Lorca F.C. Reino León
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.D. Huesca - - C.D. Numancia El Alcoraz
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - Real Oviedo Vallecas
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almería - - Gimnástic J. Mediterráneos
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Reus - - C.D. Lugo Mun.Reus
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - A.D. Alcorcón El Molinón
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cádiz C.F. - - Córdoba C.F. R.Carranza
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - Granada CF C. Belmonte
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Zaragoza - - C.D. Tenerife La Romareda
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Barcelona “B” - - R. Valladolid Miniestadi
JORNADA 23
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R. Valladolid - - Sevilla Atco. J.Zorrilla
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Club Osasuna - - CyD Leonesa El Sadar
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca F.C. - - S.D. Huesca Artes Carrasco
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Numancia - - Rayo Vallecano Los Pajaritos
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Oviedo - - U.D. Almería Tartiere
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gimnástic - - C.F. Reus Nou Estadi
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lugo - - Real Sporting Ángel Carro
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 A.D. Alcorcón - - Cádiz C.F. Santo Domingo
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba C.F. - - Albacete N.Arcángel
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada CF - - Real Zaragoza Los Carmenes
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tenerife - - FC Barcelona “B” Heliodoro
JORNADA 24
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CyD Leonesa - - Sevilla Atco. Reino León
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.D. Huesca - - Club Osasuna El Alcoraz
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - Lorca F.C. Vallecas
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almería - - C.D. Numancia J. Mediterráneos
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Reus - - Real Oviedo Mun.Reus
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - Gimnástic El Molinón
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cádiz C.F. - - C.D. Lugo R.Carranza
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - A.D. Alcorcón C. Belmonte
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Zaragoza - - Córdoba C.F. La Romareda
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Barcelona “B” - - Granada CF Miniestadi
28-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tenerife - - R. Valladolid Heliodoro
JORNADA 25
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R. Valladolid - - CyD Leonesa J.Zorrilla
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla Atco. - - S.D. Huesca Cis.Palacios
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Club Osasuna - - Rayo Vallecano El Sadar
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca F.C. - - U.D. Almería Artes Carrasco
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Numancia - - C.F. Reus Los Pajaritos
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Oviedo - - Real Sporting Tartiere
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gimnástic - - Cádiz C.F. Nou Estadi
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lugo - - Albacete Ángel Carro
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 A.D. Alcorcón - - Real Zaragoza Santo Domingo
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba C.F. - - FC Barcelona “B” N.Arcángel
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada CF - - C.D. Tenerife Los Carmenes
JORNADA 26
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.D. Huesca - - CyD Leonesa El Alcoraz
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - Sevilla Atco. Vallecas
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almería - - Club Osasuna J. Mediterráneos
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Reus - - Lorca F.C. Mun.Reus
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - C.D. Numancia El Molinón
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cádiz C.F. - - Real Oviedo R.Carranza
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - Gimnástic C. Belmonte
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Zaragoza - - C.D. Lugo La Romareda
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Barcelona “B” - - A.D. Alcorcón Miniestadi
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tenerife - - Córdoba C.F. Heliodoro
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada CF - - R. Valladolid Los Carmenes
JORNADA 27
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R. Valladolid - - S.D. Huesca J.Zorrilla
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CyD Leonesa - - Rayo Vallecano Reino León
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla Atco. - - U.D. Almería Cis.Palacios
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Club Osasuna - - C.F. Reus El Sadar
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca F.C. - - Real Sporting Artes Carrasco
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Numancia - - Cádiz C.F. Los Pajaritos
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Oviedo - - Albacete Tartiere
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gimnástic - - Real Zaragoza Nou Estadi
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lugo - - FC Barcelona “B” Ángel Carro
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 A.D. Alcorcón - - C.D. Tenerife Santo Domingo
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba C.F. - - Granada CF N.Arcángel
JORNADA 28
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - S.D. Huesca Vallecas
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almería - - CyD Leonesa J. Mediterráneos
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Reus - - Sevilla Atco. Mun.Reus
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - Club Osasuna El Molinón
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cádiz C.F. - - Lorca F.C. R.Carranza
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - C.D. Numancia C. Belmonte
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Zaragoza - - Real Oviedo La Romareda
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Barcelona “B” - - Gimnástic Miniestadi
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tenerife - - C.D. Lugo Heliodoro
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada CF - - A.D. Alcorcón Los Carmenes
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba C.F. - - R. Valladolid N.Arcángel
JORNADA 29
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R. Valladolid - - Rayo Vallecano J.Zorrilla
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.D. Huesca - - U.D. Almería El Alcoraz
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CyD Leonesa - - C.F. Reus Reino León
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla Atco. - - Real Sporting Cis.Palacios
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Club Osasuna - - Cádiz C.F. El Sadar
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca F.C. - - Albacete Artes Carrasco
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Numancia - - Real Zaragoza Los Pajaritos
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Oviedo - - FC Barcelona “B” Tartiere
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gimnástic - - C.D. Tenerife Nou Estadi
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lugo - - Granada CF Ángel Carro
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 A.D. Alcorcón - - Córdoba C.F. Santo Domingo
JORNADA 30
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almería - - Rayo Vallecano J. Mediterráneos
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Reus - - S.D. Huesca Mun.Reus
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - CyD Leonesa El Molinón
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cádiz C.F. - - Sevilla Atco. R.Carranza
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - Club Osasuna C. Belmonte
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Zaragoza - - Lorca F.C. La Romareda
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Barcelona “B” - - C.D. Numancia Miniestadi
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tenerife - - Real Oviedo Heliodoro
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada CF - - Gimnástic Los Carmenes
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba C.F. - - C.D. Lugo N.Arcángel
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 A.D. Alcorcón - - R. Valladolid Santo Domingo
JORNADA 31
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R. Valladolid - - U.D. Almería J.Zorrilla
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - C.F. Reus Vallecas
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.D. Huesca - - Real Sporting El Alcoraz
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CyD Leonesa - - Cádiz C.F. Reino León
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla Atco. - - Albacete Cis.Palacios
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Club Osasuna - - Real Zaragoza El Sadar
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca F.C. - - FC Barcelona “B” Artes Carrasco
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Numancia - - C.D. Tenerife Los Pajaritos
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Oviedo - - Granada CF Tartiere
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gimnástic - - Córdoba C.F. Nou Estadi
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lugo - - A.D. Alcorcón Ángel Carro
JORNADA 32
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Reus - - U.D. Almería Mun.Reus
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - Rayo Vallecano El Molinón
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cádiz C.F. - - S.D. Huesca R.Carranza
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - CyD Leonesa C. Belmonte
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Zaragoza - - Sevilla Atco. La Romareda
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Barcelona “B” - - Club Osasuna Miniestadi
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tenerife - - Lorca F.C. Heliodoro
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada CF - - C.D. Numancia Los Carmenes
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba C.F. - - Real Oviedo N.Arcángel
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 A.D. Alcorcón - - Gimnástic Santo Domingo
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lugo - - R. Valladolid Ángel Carro
JORNADA 33
01-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R. Valladolid - - C.F. Reus J.Zorrilla
01-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almería - - Real Sporting J. Mediterráneos
01-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - Cádiz C.F. Vallecas
01-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.D. Huesca - - Albacete El Alcoraz
01-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CyD Leonesa - - Real Zaragoza Reino León
01-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla Atco. - - FC Barcelona “B” Cis.Palacios
01-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Club Osasuna - - C.D. Tenerife El Sadar
01-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca F.C. - - Granada CF Artes Carrasco
01-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Numancia - - Córdoba C.F. Los Pajaritos
01-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Oviedo - - A.D. Alcorcón Tartiere
01-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gimnástic - - C.D. Lugo Nou Estadi
JORNADA 34
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - C.F. Reus El Molinón
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cádiz C.F. - - U.D. Almería R.Carranza
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - Rayo Vallecano C. Belmonte
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Zaragoza - - S.D. Huesca La Romareda
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Barcelona “B” - - CyD Leonesa Miniestadi
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tenerife - - Sevilla Atco. Heliodoro
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada CF - - Club Osasuna Los Carmenes
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba C.F. - - Lorca F.C. N.Arcángel
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 A.D. Alcorcón - - C.D. Numancia Santo Domingo
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lugo - - Real Oviedo Ángel Carro
08-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gimnástic - - R. Valladolid Nou Estadi
JORNADA 35
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R. Valladolid - - Real Sporting J.Zorrilla
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Reus - - Cádiz C.F. Mun.Reus
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almería - - Albacete J. Mediterráneos
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - Real Zaragoza Vallecas
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.D. Huesca - - FC Barcelona “B” El Alcoraz
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CyD Leonesa - - C.D. Tenerife Reino León
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla Atco. - - Granada CF Cis.Palacios
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Club Osasuna - - Córdoba C.F. El Sadar
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca F.C. - - A.D. Alcorcón Artes Carrasco
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Numancia - - C.D. Lugo Los Pajaritos
15-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Oviedo - - Gimnástic Tartiere
JORNADA 36
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cádiz C.F. - - Real Sporting R.Carranza
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - C.F. Reus C. Belmonte
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Zaragoza - - U.D. Almería La Romareda
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Barcelona “B” - - Rayo Vallecano Miniestadi
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tenerife - - S.D. Huesca Heliodoro
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada CF - - CyD Leonesa Los Carmenes
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba C.F. - - Sevilla Atco. N.Arcángel
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 A.D. Alcorcón - - Club Osasuna Santo Domingo
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lugo - - Lorca F.C. Ángel Carro
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gimnástic - - C.D. Numancia Nou Estadi
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Oviedo - - R. Valladolid Tartiere
JORNADA 37
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R. Valladolid - - Cádiz C.F. J.Zorrilla
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - Albacete El Molinón
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Reus - - Real Zaragoza Mun.Reus
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almería - - FC Barcelona “B” J. Mediterráneos
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - C.D. Tenerife Vallecas
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.D. Huesca - - Granada CF El Alcoraz
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CyD Leonesa - - Córdoba C.F. Reino León
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla Atco. - - A.D. Alcorcón Cis.Palacios
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Club Osasuna - - C.D. Lugo El Sadar
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca F.C. - - Gimnástic Artes Carrasco
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Numancia - - Real Oviedo Los Pajaritos
JORNADA 38
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - Cádiz C.F. C. Belmonte
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Zaragoza - - Real Sporting La Romareda
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Barcelona “B” - - C.F. Reus Miniestadi
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tenerife - - U.D. Almería Heliodoro
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada CF - - Rayo Vallecano Los Carmenes
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba C.F. - - S.D. Huesca N.Arcángel
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 A.D. Alcorcón - - CyD Leonesa Santo Domingo
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lugo - - Sevilla Atco. Ángel Carro
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gimnástic - - Club Osasuna Nou Estadi
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Oviedo - - Lorca F.C. Tartiere
06-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Numancia - - R. Valladolid Los Pajaritos
JORNADA 39
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R. Valladolid - - Albacete J.Zorrilla
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cádiz C.F. - - Real Zaragoza R.Carranza
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - FC Barcelona “B” El Molinón
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Reus - - C.D. Tenerife Mun.Reus
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almería - - Granada CF J. Mediterráneos
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - Córdoba C.F. Vallecas
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.D. Huesca - - A.D. Alcorcón El Alcoraz
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CyD Leonesa - - C.D. Lugo Reino León
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla Atco. - - Gimnástic Cis.Palacios
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Club Osasuna - - Real Oviedo El Sadar
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca F.C. - - C.D. Numancia Artes Carrasco
JORNADA 40
20-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Zaragoza - - Albacete La Romareda
20-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Barcelona “B” - - Cádiz C.F. Miniestadi
20-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tenerife - - Real Sporting Heliodoro
20-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada CF - - C.F. Reus Los Carmenes
20-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba C.F. - - U.D. Almería N.Arcángel
20-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 A.D. Alcorcón - - Rayo Vallecano Santo Domingo
20-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lugo - - S.D. Huesca Ángel Carro
20-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gimnástic - - CyD Leonesa Nou Estadi
20-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Oviedo - - Sevilla Atco. Tartiere
20-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Numancia - - Club Osasuna Los Pajaritos
20-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca F.C. - - R. Valladolid Artes Carrasco
JORNADA 41
27-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Zaragoza - - R. Valladolid La Romareda
27-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Albacete - - FC Barcelona “B” C. Belmonte
27-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cádiz C.F. - - C.D. Tenerife R.Carranza
27-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sporting - - Granada CF El Molinón
27-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.F. Reus - - Córdoba C.F. Mun.Reus
27-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U.D. Almería - - A.D. Alcorcón J. Mediterráneos
27-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Rayo Vallecano - - C.D. Lugo Vallecas
27-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.D. Huesca - - Gimnástic El Alcoraz
27-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CyD Leonesa - - Real Oviedo Reino León
27-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla Atco. - - C.D. Numancia Cis.Palacios
27-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Club Osasuna - - Lorca F.C. El Sadar
JORNADA 42
03-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 FC Barcelona “B” - - Real Zaragoza Miniestadi
03-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Tenerife - - Albacete Heliodoro
03-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada CF - - Cádiz C.F. Los Carmenes
03-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Córdoba C.F. - - Real Sporting N.Arcángel
03-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 A.D. Alcorcón - - C.F. Reus Santo Domingo
03-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Lugo - - U.D. Almería Ángel Carro
03-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gimnástic - - Rayo Vallecano Nou Estadi
03-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Oviedo - - S.D. Huesca Tartiere
03-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Numancia - - CyD Leonesa Los Pajaritos
03-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lorca F.C. - - Sevilla Atco. Artes Carrasco
03-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 R. Valladolid - - Club Osasuna J.Zorrilla

 

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN ESPAÑOLA
JORNADA 10
FINAL
13-10-2017
20:00
El Molinón
Real Sporting S.D. Huesca
FINAL
14-10-2017
15:00
R.Carranza
Cádiz C.F. CyD Leonesa
FINAL
14-10-2017
17:00
Miniestadi
FC Barcelona “B” Lorca F.C.
FINAL
14-10-2017
17:00
Los Carmenes
Granada CF Real Oviedo
FINAL
14-10-2017
19:00
Heliodoro
C.D. Tenerife C.D. Numancia
FINAL
15-10-2017
11:00
Mun.Reus
C.F. Reus Rayo Vallecano
FINAL
15-10-2017
15:00
C. Belmonte
Albacete Sevilla Atco.
FINAL
15-10-2017
17:00
J. Mediterráneos
U.D. Almería R. Valladolid
FINAL
15-10-2017
19:00
N.Arcángel
Córdoba C.F. Gimnástic
FINAL
15-10-2017
19:30
La Romareda
Real Zaragoza Club Osasuna
FINAL
16-10-2017
20:00
Santo Domingo
A.D. Alcorcón C.D. Lugo
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Osasuna 10 5 4 1 14 6 8 19
2 C.D. Lugo 10 6 1 3 9 7 2 19
3 Real Sporting 10 5 3 2 14 7 7 18
4 C.D. Numancia 10 5 3 2 14 8 6 18
5 Rayo Vallecano 10 5 3 2 16 11 5 18
6 R. Valladolid C.F. 10 5 2 3 21 15 6 17
7 S.D. Huesca 10 4 4 2 13 8 5 16
8 Granada CF 10 4 4 2 15 11 4 16
9 C.D. Tenerife 10 4 3 3 14 9 5 15
10 Real Zaragoza 10 3 4 3 13 10 3 13
11 Cádiz CF 10 3 4 3 7 9 -2 13
12 CyD Leonesa 10 3 4 3 15 18 -3 13
13 FC Barcelona “B” 9 3 3 3 12 11 1 12
14 U.D. Almería 10 3 3 4 9 10 -1 12
15 CF Reus 10 2 6 2 6 9 -3 12
16 Real Oviedo 10 2 5 3 13 13 0 11
17 Gimnástic 9 3 2 4 12 13 -1 11
18 Albacete 10 3 1 6 8 17 -9 10
19 Córdoba C.F. 10 3 0 7 13 22 -9 9
20 A.D. Alcorcón 10 2 3 5 4 15 -11 9
21 Lorca FC 10 2 2 6 8 11 -3 8
22 Sevilla Atco. 10 0 4 6 4 14 -10 4
Ascenso Directo Play-OOF de Ascenso Descenso

Todas las jornadas
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN ESPAÑOLA
JORNADA 11
20-10-2017
20:00
El Sadar
Club Osasuna - - FC Barcelona “B”
21-10-2017
15:00
El Alcoraz
S.D. Huesca - - Cádiz C.F.
21-10-2017
17:00
Los Pajaritos
C.D. Numancia - - Granada CF
21-10-2017
19:00
Artes Carrasco
Lorca F.C. - - C.D. Tenerife
21-10-2017
19:30
Cis.Palacios
Sevilla Atco. - - Real Zaragoza
22-10-2017
11:00
Tartiere
Real Oviedo - - Córdoba C.F.
22-10-2017
15:00
J.Zorrilla
R. Valladolid - - C.D. Lugo
22-10-2017
17:00
Vallecas
Rayo Vallecano - - Real Sporting
22-10-2017
17:00
Nou Estadi
Gimnástic - - A.D. Alcorcón
22-10-2017
19:00
J. Mediterráneos
U.D. Almería - - C.F. Reus
23-10-2017
19:30
Reino León
CyD Leonesa - - Albacete