LaLiga Smart Bank


13-07-2020 JORNADA 40DIRECTOS
13-07-2020
18:30h
J. Mediterráneos
Almería
-
-
Rayo
13-07-2020
18:30h
El Molinón
Sporting
-
-
Málaga
13-07-2020
20:45h
S. Domingo
Alcorcón
-
-
Tenerife
13-07-2020
20:45h
M. Valero
Elche
-
-
Albacete
11-07-2020
16:00h
El Sardinero
Racing Club
Huesca
11-07-2020
18:30h
Gran Canaria
Las Palmas
Mirandés
11-07-2020
20:45h
R.Carranza
Cádiz
Fuenlabrada
12-07-2020
16:00h
Riazor
12-07-2020
18:30h
Anxo Carro
12-07-2020
18:30h
Los Pajaritos
Numancia
Ponferradina
12-07-2020
20:45h
Romareda
 

SEGUNDA DIVISION
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Cádiz
40
19
12
9
49
36
13
69
2
Huesca
40
19
7
14
51
42
9
64
3
Zaragoza
40
17
11
12
56
48
8
62
4
Almería
39
16
12
11
58
39
19
60
5
Girona
40
16
12
12
46
40
6
60
6
Fuenlabrada
40
14
15
11
43
37
6
57
7
Rayo
39
12
20
7
54
44
10
56
8
Elche
39
14
13
12
47
40
7
55
9
Tenerife
39
14
12
13
48
42
6
54
10
Mirandés
40
12
17
11
53
57
-4
53
11
Las Palmas
40
13
14
13
42
43
-1
53
12
Alcorcón
39
12
17
10
50
48
2
53
13
Sporting
39
13
12
14
38
34
4
51
14
Oviedo
40
12
14
14
47
51
-4
50
15
Málaga
39
10
19
10
32
31
1
49
16
Ponferradina
40
11
15
14
42
47
-5
48
17
Deportivo
40
11
15
14
41
58
-17
48
18
Numancia
40
12
11
17
43
49
-6
47
19
Lugo
40
10
16
14
39
52
-13
46
20
Albacete
39
11
13
15
31
43
-12
46
21
Extremadura
40
9
13
18
40
54
-14
40
22
Racing Club
40
5
18
17
38
53
-15
33
Ascenso
Promoción
Descenso
 
Goleadores Lliga Smart Bank
1
Stuani (Girona)
27
2
Luis Suárez (Real Zaragoza)
19
3
Yuri (Ponferradina)
17
4
Stoichkov (Alcorcón)
16
5
Ortuño (Real Oviedo)
15
6
Merquelanz (Mirandés)
14
7
Darwin Nuñez (UD Almería)
14
8
Sadiku (Málaga CF)
13
9
Curro (Numancia)
12
10
Hugo Fraile (Fuenlabrada)
12
 última actualización: 12-07-2020 / 22:44:38
17-07-2020
20:00 h
C. Belmonte
Albacete
-
-
Zaragoza
17-07-2020
20:00 h
Fco. Hera
Extremadura
-
-
Sporting
17-07-2020
20:00 h
Fernando Torres
Fuenlabrada
-
-
Elche
17-07-2020
20:00 h
Montilivi
Girona
-
-
Cádiz
17-07-2020
20:00 h
El Alcoraz
Huesca
-
-
Numancia
17-07-2020
20:00 h
Anduva
Mirandés
-
-
Deportivo
17-07-2020
20:00 h
Rosaleda
Málaga
-
-
Alcorcón
17-07-2020
20:00 h
El Toralín
Ponferradina
-
-
Almería
17-07-2020
20:00 h
C. Tartiere
Oviedo
-
-
Racing Club
17-07-2020
20:00 h
Vallecas
Rayo
-
-
Las Palmas
17-07-2020
20:00 h
Heliodoro
Tenerife
-
-
Lugo
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
17-08-2019 18:00:00 Almería 3 0 Albacete J. Mediterráneos
18-08-2019 19:00:00 Cádiz 3 1 Ponferradina R.Carranza
18-08-2019 17:00:00 Deportivo 3 2 Oviedo Riazor
17-08-2019 19:00:00 Elche 0 2 Fuenlabrada M. Valero
18-08-2019 17:30:00 Girona 1 1 Sporting Montilivi
18-08-2019 19:00:00 Las Palmas 0 1 Huesca Gran Canaria
17-08-2019 17:00:00 Lugo 0 0 Extremadura Anxo Carro
18-08-2019 17:00:00 Numancia 0 1 Alcorcón Los Pajaritos
17-08-2019 17:00:00 Racing Club 0 1 Málaga El Sardinero
17-08-2019 20:00:00 Rayo 2 2 Mirandés Vallecas
17-08-2019 20:00:00 Zaragoza 2 0 Tenerife Romareda
JORNADA 2
23-08-2019 21:00:00 Albacete 1 0 Girona C. Belmonte
24-08-2019 19:00:00 Alcorcón 1 2 Elche S. Domingo
25-08-2019 20:00:00 Extremadura 1 2 Fuenlabrada Fco. Hera
25-08-2019 18:00:00 Huesca 3 1 Deportivo El Alcoraz
24-08-2019 18:00:00 Mirandés 1 2 Cádiz Anduva
24-08-2019 20:00:00 Málaga 1 1 Las Palmas Rosaleda
25-08-2019 17:00:00 Ponferradina 1 1 Zaragoza El Toralín
24-08-2019 17:00:00 Oviedo 1 1 Lugo C. Tartiere
24-08-2019 17:00:00 Racing Club 1 1 Almería El Sardinero
25-08-2019 19:00:00 Tenerife 3 2 Numancia Heliodoro
25-08-2019 17:00:00 Sporting 1 1 Rayo El Molinón
JORNADA 3
31-08-2019 19:00:00 Almería 1 0 Huesca J. Mediterráneos
01-09-2019 20:00:00 Cádiz 2 1 Extremadura R.Carranza
31-08-2019 17:00:00 Fuenlabrada 2 1 Oviedo Fernando Torres
01-09-2019 18:00:00 Girona 1 0 Málaga Montilivi
31-08-2019 20:00:00 Las Palmas 2 2 Racing Club Gran Canaria
01-09-2019 17:00:00 Lugo 2 4 Alcorcón Anxo Carro
31-08-2019 17:00:00 Numancia 2 0 Mirandés Los Pajaritos
01-09-2019 19:00:00 Ponferradina 4 0 Tenerife El Toralín
01-09-2019 17:00:00 Rayo 3 1 Deportivo Vallecas
01-09-2019 17:00:00 Sporting 2 0 Albacete El Molinón
30-08-2019 21:00:00 Zaragoza 1 0 Elche Romareda
JORNADA 4
08-09-2019 17:30:00 Alcorcón 0 3 Zaragoza S. Domingo
07-09-2019 15:00:00 Deportivo 0 1 Albacete Riazor
08-09-2019 17:00:00 Elche 1 1 Lugo M. Valero
07-09-2019 19:00:00 Extremadura 0 0 Numancia Fco. Hera
07-09-2019 19:00:00 Fuenlabrada 1 1 Ponferradina Fernando Torres
08-09-2019 15:00:00 Girona 3 1 Rayo Montilivi
08-09-2019 11:00:00 Huesca 1 0 Sporting El Alcoraz
08-09-2019 17:00:00 Mirandés 2 1 Oviedo Anduva
07-09-2019 17:00:00 Málaga 0 1 Almería Rosaleda
06-09-2019 20:00:00 Racing Club 1 2 Cádiz El Sardinero
07-09-2019 20:00:00 Tenerife 0 0 Las Palmas Heliodoro
JORNADA 5
15-09-2019 11:00:00 Albacete 0 4 Tenerife C. Belmonte
14-09-2019 19:30:00 Cádiz 2 0 Girona R.Carranza
14-09-2019 17:30:00 Las Palmas 0 3 Almería Gran Canaria
15-09-2019 19:00:00 Lugo 2 0 Fuenlabrada Anxo Carro
14-09-2019 15:00:00 Mirandés 1 1 Málaga Anduva
14-09-2019 15:00:00 Numancia 1 0 Huesca Los Pajaritos
14-09-2019 19:30:00 Ponferradina 1 1 Alcorcón El Toralín
15-09-2019 15:00:00 Oviedo 0 2 Elche C. Tartiere
13-09-2019 20:00:00 Rayo 2 0 Racing Club Vallecas
15-09-2019 20:00:00 Sporting 1 1 Deportivo El Molinón
15-09-2019 17:00:00 Zaragoza 3 1 Extremadura Romareda
JORNADA 6
17-09-2019 20:00:00 Alcorcón 3 0 Cádiz S. Domingo
17-09-2019 18:00:00 Almería 3 1 Girona J. Mediterráneos
18-09-2019 20:00:00 Deportivo 3 3 Numancia Riazor
19-09-2019 18:00:00 Elche 1 1 Tenerife M. Valero
16-10-2019 20:00:00 Fuenlabrada 2 1 Zaragoza Fernando Torres
18-09-2019 18:00:00 Huesca 0 1 Albacete El Alcoraz
19-09-2019 21:00:00 Las Palmas 1 0 Sporting Gran Canaria
18-09-2019 18:00:00 Lugo 2 2 Ponferradina Anxo Carro
17-09-2019 18:00:00 Málaga 1 1 Rayo Rosaleda
19-09-2019 18:00:00 Oviedo 1 1 Extremadura C. Tartiere
17-09-2019 18:00:00 Racing Club 4 0 Mirandés El Sardinero
JORNADA 7
21-09-2019 19:30:00 Albacete 1 0 Málaga C. Belmonte
21-09-2019 15:00:00 Cádiz 0 0 Deportivo R.Carranza
22-09-2019 19:00:00 Extremadura 0 1 Huesca Fco. Hera
22-09-2019 15:00:00 Girona 1 0 Las Palmas Montilivi
20-09-2019 20:00:00 Mirandés 2 2 Alcorcón Anduva
22-09-2019 17:00:00 Numancia 1 1 Elche Los Pajaritos
22-09-2019 11:00:00 Ponferradina 2 1 Oviedo El Toralín
21-09-2019 19:00:00 Rayo 1 1 Almería Vallecas
22-09-2019 19:00:00 Tenerife 0 1 Fuenlabrada Heliodoro
22-09-2019 17:00:00 Sporting 1 1 Racing Club El Molinón
21-09-2019 17:00:00 Zaragoza 0 0 Lugo Romareda
JORNADA 8
28-09-2019 17:00:00 Alcorcón 0 2 Extremadura S. Domingo
29-09-2019 15:00:00 Almería 1 2 Cádiz J. Mediterráneos
29-09-2019 20:00:00 Deportivo 1 1 Mirandés Riazor
28-09-2019 19:00:00 Elche 1 0 Ponferradina M. Valero
28-09-2019 15:00:00 Fuenlabrada 2 2 Rayo Fernando Torres
28-09-2019 17:00:00 Huesca 1 0 Girona El Alcoraz
27-09-2019 20:00:00 Las Palmas 3 2 Albacete Gran Canaria
29-09-2019 20:00:00 Lugo 1 4 Tenerife Anxo Carro
29-09-2019 11:00:00 Málaga 0 0 Sporting Rosaleda
29-09-2019 17:30:00 Oviedo 2 2 Zaragoza C. Tartiere
28-09-2019 19:00:00 Racing Club 0 0 Numancia El Sardinero
JORNADA 9
01-10-2019 18:00:00 Albacete 0 0 Racing Club C. Belmonte
02-10-2019 18:00:00 Cádiz 1 0 Huesca R.Carranza
01-10-2019 18:00:00 Extremadura 2 0 Elche Fco. Hera
03-10-2019 20:00:00 Girona 3 1 Deportivo Montilivi
02-10-2019 18:00:00 Mirandés 1 1 Lugo Anduva
01-10-2019 18:00:00 Numancia 1 0 Fuenlabrada Los Pajaritos
02-10-2019 20:00:00 Ponferradina 0 2 Las Palmas El Toralín
01-10-2019 20:00:00 Rayo 1 1 Alcorcón Vallecas
02-10-2019 20:00:00 Tenerife 0 1 Oviedo Heliodoro
03-10-2019 18:00:00 Sporting 4 2 Almería El Molinón
03-10-2019 18:00:00 Zaragoza 2 2 Málaga Romareda
JORNADA 10
04-10-2019 20:00:00 Alcorcón 0 1 Albacete S. Domingo
06-10-2019 17:30:00 Deportivo 0 0 Almería Riazor
05-10-2019 17:00:00 Elche 1 1 Rayo M. Valero
06-10-2019 11:00:00 Fuenlabrada 2 0 Sporting Fernando Torres
06-10-2019 19:00:00 Huesca 2 0 Málaga El Alcoraz
05-10-2019 15:00:00 Lugo 0 2 Las Palmas Anxo Carro
05-10-2019 19:00:00 Ponferradina 2 0 Mirandés El Toralín
06-10-2019 15:00:00 Oviedo 1 1 Numancia C. Tartiere
06-10-2019 19:30:00 Racing Club 0 3 Girona El Sardinero
05-10-2019 19:30:00 Tenerife 1 2 Extremadura Heliodoro
06-10-2019 15:00:00 Zaragoza 0 2 Cádiz Romareda
JORNADA 11
13-10-2019 17:00:00 Albacete 1 2 Oviedo C. Belmonte
12-10-2019 15:00:00 Almería 0 0 Lugo J. Mediterráneos
12-10-2019 17:00:00 Extremadura 1 1 Ponferradina Fco. Hera
12-10-2019 11:00:00 Girona 0 2 Elche Montilivi
13-10-2019 17:00:00 Huesca 1 1 Racing Club El Alcoraz
13-10-2019 20:00:00 Las Palmas 3 0 Deportivo Gran Canaria
13-10-2019 11:00:00 Mirandés 2 1 Fuenlabrada Anduva
12-10-2019 17:00:00 Málaga 1 2 Cádiz Rosaleda
13-10-2019 15:00:00 Numancia 0 1 Zaragoza Los Pajaritos
11-10-2019 20:00:00 Rayo 2 1 Tenerife Vallecas
12-10-2019 15:00:00 Sporting 1 3 Alcorcón El Molinón
JORNADA 12
19-10-2019 15:00:00 Alcorcón 2 2 Almería S. Domingo
18-10-2019 20:00:00 Cádiz 2 0 Las Palmas R.Carranza
20-10-2019 15:00:00 Deportivo 0 2 Málaga Riazor
19-10-2019 17:00:00 Elche 0 1 Sporting M. Valero
19-10-2019 19:00:00 Extremadura 0 3 Rayo Fco. Hera
20-10-2019 11:00:00 Fuenlabrada 0 1 Albacete Fernando Torres
19-10-2019 17:00:00 Lugo 3 2 Huesca Anxo Carro
19-10-2019 15:00:00 Ponferradina 1 1 Numancia El Toralín
20-10-2019 17:00:00 Oviedo 4 2 Girona C. Tartiere
20-10-2019 17:00:00 Tenerife 3 3 Racing Club Heliodoro
20-10-2019 20:00:00 Zaragoza 1 2 Mirandés Romareda
JORNADA 13
25-10-2019 20:00:00 Albacete 1 0 Cádiz C. Belmonte
27-10-2019 20:00:00 Almería 3 2 Extremadura J. Mediterráneos
27-10-2019 11:00:00 Girona 0 0 Alcorcón Montilivi
27-10-2019 17:00:00 Huesca 2 0 Elche El Alcoraz
27-10-2019 17:00:00 Las Palmas 1 3 Fuenlabrada Gran Canaria
26-10-2019 17:00:00 Mirandés 0 0 Tenerife Anduva
26-10-2019 19:00:00 Málaga 2 1 Oviedo Rosaleda
26-10-2019 19:00:00 Numancia 3 1 Lugo Los Pajaritos
26-10-2019 17:00:00 Racing Club 1 1 Deportivo El Sardinero
26-10-2019 15:00:00 Rayo 1 3 Ponferradina Vallecas
27-10-2019 15:00:00 Sporting 4 0 Zaragoza El Molinón
JORNADA 14
02-11-2019 17:00:00 Alcorcón 1 0 Racing Club S. Domingo
01-11-2019 15:00:00 Cádiz 3 1 Sporting R.Carranza
03-11-2019 19:00:00 Elche 4 2 Mirandés M. Valero
03-11-2019 11:00:00 Extremadura 1 3 Girona Fco. Hera
02-11-2019 15:00:00 Fuenlabrada 1 1 Deportivo Fernando Torres
03-11-2019 15:00:00 Lugo 1 0 Rayo Anxo Carro
01-11-2019 11:00:00 Numancia 1 0 Albacete Los Pajaritos
01-11-2019 17:30:00 Ponferradina 1 0 Málaga El Toralín
01-11-2019 20:00:00 Oviedo 0 0 Almería C. Tartiere
02-11-2019 19:00:00 Tenerife 0 0 Huesca Heliodoro
03-11-2019 17:30:00 Zaragoza 3 0 Las Palmas Romareda
JORNADA 15
09-11-2019 17:00:00 Albacete 0 1 Lugo C. Belmonte
10-11-2019 15:00:00 Almería 1 1 Zaragoza J. Mediterráneos
10-11-2019 11:00:00 Deportivo 1 3 Elche Riazor
08-11-2019 20:00:00 Girona 1 0 Tenerife Montilivi
09-11-2019 15:00:00 Huesca 3 1 Oviedo El Alcoraz
09-11-2019 19:00:00 Las Palmas 1 1 Alcorcón Gran Canaria
09-11-2019 15:00:00 Mirandés 2 0 Extremadura Anduva
10-11-2019 17:00:00 Málaga 0 0 Fuenlabrada Rosaleda
10-11-2019 17:00:00 Racing Club 2 2 Ponferradina El Sardinero
10-11-2019 20:00:00 Rayo 1 1 Cádiz Vallecas
09-11-2019 17:00:00 Sporting 0 1 Numancia El Molinón
JORNADA 16
17-11-2019 13:00:00 Alcorcón 1 0 Málaga S. Domingo
16-11-2019 17:30:00 Elche 1 1 Almería M. Valero
16-11-2019 15:00:00 Extremadura 2 0 Deportivo Fco. Hera
16-11-2019 12:00:00 Fuenlabrada 3 2 Huesca Fernando Torres
17-11-2019 17:30:00 Lugo 1 1 Racing Club Anxo Carro
17-11-2019 17:30:00 Mirandés 2 1 Las Palmas Anduva
16-11-2019 17:30:00 Numancia 2 2 Rayo Los Pajaritos
17-11-2019 11:00:00 Ponferradina 1 1 Girona El Toralín
17-11-2019 15:00:00 Oviedo 0 0 Sporting C. Tartiere
17-11-2019 20:00:00 Tenerife 1 1 Cádiz Heliodoro
16-11-2019 20:00:00 Zaragoza 0 1 Albacete Romareda
JORNADA 17
24-11-2019 15:00:00 Albacete 1 2 Mirandés C. Belmonte
24-11-2019 11:00:00 Almería 2 0 Numancia J. Mediterráneos
24-11-2019 20:00:00 Cádiz 2 1 Lugo R.Carranza
23-11-2019 17:00:00 Deportivo 0 0 Alcorcón Riazor
24-11-2019 17:00:00 Girona 2 0 Fuenlabrada Montilivi
23-11-2019 19:00:00 Huesca 2 0 Ponferradina El Alcoraz
24-11-2019 17:00:00 Las Palmas 3 1 Oviedo Gran Canaria
24-11-2019 15:00:00 Málaga 3 3 Elche Rosaleda
23-11-2019 17:00:00 Racing Club 3 0 Extremadura El Sardinero
23-11-2019 15:00:00 Rayo 0 1 Zaragoza Vallecas
22-11-2019 20:00:00 Sporting 0 2 Tenerife El Molinón
JORNADA 18
30-11-2019 15:00:00 Alcorcón 0 2 Huesca S. Domingo
01-12-2019 17:00:00 Elche 2 0 Racing Club M. Valero
01-12-2019 19:00:00 Extremadura 0 1 Las Palmas Fco. Hera
01-12-2019 11:00:00 Fuenlabrada 1 0 Cádiz Fernando Torres
01-12-2019 17:00:00 Lugo 0 0 Deportivo Anxo Carro
30-11-2019 15:00:00 Mirandés 0 0 Sporting Anduva
29-11-2019 20:00:00 Numancia 0 0 Málaga Los Pajaritos
30-11-2019 17:00:00 Ponferradina 1 1 Albacete El Toralín
01-12-2019 15:00:00 Oviedo 2 1 Rayo C. Tartiere
30-11-2019 17:00:00 Tenerife 1 3 Almería Heliodoro
30-11-2019 20:00:00 Zaragoza 3 3 Girona Romareda
JORNADA 19
06-12-2019 11:00:00 Albacete 1 1 Extremadura C. Belmonte
06-12-2019 17:30:00 Alcorcón 1 3 Oviedo S. Domingo
07-12-2019 19:00:00 Almería 3 1 Mirandés J. Mediterráneos
08-12-2019 20:00:00 Cádiz 0 0 Elche R.Carranza
08-12-2019 15:00:00 Deportivo 1 3 Zaragoza Riazor
08-12-2019 11:00:00 Girona 3 1 Lugo Montilivi
07-12-2019 15:00:00 Huesca 0 2 Rayo El Alcoraz
08-12-2019 17:00:00 Las Palmas 3 1 Numancia Gran Canaria
06-12-2019 20:00:00 Málaga 2 0 Tenerife Rosaleda
06-12-2019 15:00:00 Racing Club 2 2 Fuenlabrada El Sardinero
07-12-2019 17:00:00 Sporting 1 0 Ponferradina El Molinón
JORNADA 20
15-12-2019 17:00:00 Elche 2 3 Las Palmas M. Valero
15-12-2019 11:00:00 Extremadura 0 0 Málaga Fco. Hera
15-12-2019 19:00:00 Fuenlabrada 2 2 Almería Fernando Torres
15-12-2019 17:00:00 Lugo 1 2 Sporting Anxo Carro
14-12-2019 15:00:00 Mirandés 2 0 Huesca Anduva
13-12-2019 20:00:00 Numancia 2 0 Girona Los Pajaritos
14-12-2019 17:00:00 Ponferradina 2 0 Deportivo El Toralín
15-12-2019 15:00:00 Oviedo 0 2 Cádiz C. Tartiere
10-06-2020 19:00:00 Rayo 1 0 Albacete Vallecas
14-12-2019 17:00:00 Tenerife 0 0 Alcorcón Heliodoro
14-12-2019 20:00:00 Zaragoza 2 0 Racing Club Romareda
JORNADA 21
21-12-2019 15:00:00 Albacete 0 1 Elche C. Belmonte
22-12-2019 17:00:00 Alcorcón 1 1 Fuenlabrada S. Domingo
22-12-2019 11:00:00 Almería 2 3 Ponferradina J. Mediterráneos
21-12-2019 20:00:00 Cádiz 2 4 Numancia R.Carranza
20-12-2019 20:00:00 Deportivo 2 1 Tenerife Riazor
22-12-2019 19:00:00 Girona 0 3 Mirandés Montilivi
22-12-2019 15:00:00 Huesca 2 1 Zaragoza El Alcoraz
21-12-2019 17:00:00 Las Palmas 1 1 Rayo Gran Canaria
21-12-2019 15:00:00 Málaga 1 1 Lugo Rosaleda
21-12-2019 19:00:00 Racing Club 1 1 Oviedo El Sardinero
21-12-2019 17:00:00 Sporting 0 1 Extremadura El Molinón
JORNADA 22
04-01-2020 19:00:00 Elche 1 1 Huesca M. Valero
03-01-2020 18:00:00 Extremadura 0 0 Alcorcón Fco. Hera
04-01-2020 12:00:00 Fuenlabrada 0 0 Las Palmas Fernando Torres
04-01-2020 17:00:00 Lugo 0 4 Almería Anxo Carro
04-01-2020 19:00:00 Mirandés 0 0 Racing Club Anduva
05-01-2020 11:00:00 Numancia 0 1 Deportivo Los Pajaritos
04-01-2020 15:00:00 Ponferradina 0 0 Cádiz El Toralín
05-01-2020 20:00:00 Oviedo 1 1 Málaga C. Tartiere
05-01-2020 15:00:00 Rayo 1 0 Girona Vallecas
04-01-2020 17:00:00 Tenerife 4 2 Albacete Heliodoro
07-01-2020 20:00:00 Zaragoza 2 0 Sporting Romareda
JORNADA 23
14-01-2020 18:00:00 Albacete 1 1 Fuenlabrada C. Belmonte
15-01-2020 18:00:00 Alcorcón 2 2 Numancia S. Domingo
16-01-2020 20:00:00 Almería 2 0 Oviedo J. Mediterráneos
15-01-2020 20:00:00 Cádiz 3 3 Mirandés R.Carranza
16-01-2020 18:00:00 Deportivo 2 1 Racing Club Riazor
16-01-2020 19:00:00 Girona 3 1 Extremadura Montilivi
15-01-2020 18:00:00 Huesca 2 1 Tenerife El Alcoraz
14-01-2020 20:30:00 Las Palmas 0 1 Zaragoza Gran Canaria
14-01-2020 19:00:00 Málaga 1 0 Ponferradina Rosaleda
15-01-2020 19:00:00 Rayo 1 0 Lugo Vallecas
14-01-2020 18:00:00 Sporting 1 0 Elche El Molinón
JORNADA 24
19-01-2020 15:00:00 Deportivo 1 0 Cádiz Riazor
19-01-2020 11:00:00 Elche 1 1 Alcorcón M. Valero
19-01-2020 19:30:00 Extremadura 1 2 Almería Fco. Hera
17-01-2020 20:00:00 Fuenlabrada 0 0 Málaga Fernando Torres
18-01-2020 17:15:00 Lugo 1 0 Albacete Anxo Carro
19-02-2020 20:00:00 Mirandés 1 1 Zaragoza Anduva
18-01-2020 15:00:00 Numancia 2 0 Sporting Los Pajaritos
18-01-2020 17:15:00 Ponferradina 1 1 Rayo El Toralín
19-01-2020 17:15:00 Oviedo 1 1 Huesca C. Tartiere
19-01-2020 17:15:00 Racing Club 1 1 Las Palmas El Sardinero
19-01-2020 19:30:00 Tenerife 1 0 Girona Heliodoro
JORNADA 25
26-01-2020 15:00:00 Albacete 0 1 Deportivo C. Belmonte
26-01-2020 17:15:00 Alcorcón 3 1 Ponferradina S. Domingo
26-01-2020 15:00:00 Almería 0 2 Elche J. Mediterráneos
24-01-2020 20:00:00 Cádiz 1 0 Racing Club R.Carranza
26-01-2020 19:30:00 Girona 1 1 Oviedo Montilivi
25-01-2020 15:00:00 Huesca 2 1 Lugo El Alcoraz
25-01-2020 17:15:00 Las Palmas 0 0 Tenerife Gran Canaria
26-01-2020 11:00:00 Málaga 2 2 Mirandés Rosaleda
26-01-2020 17:15:00 Rayo 1 1 Extremadura Vallecas
25-01-2020 15:00:00 Sporting 1 0 Fuenlabrada El Molinón
25-01-2020 20:00:00 Zaragoza 1 0 Numancia Romareda
JORNADA 26
02-02-2020 15:00:00 Cádiz 1 1 Zaragoza R.Carranza
01-02-2020 17:15:00 Deportivo 2 1 Las Palmas Riazor
01-02-2020 20:00:00 Elche 2 0 Málaga M. Valero
01-02-2020 15:00:00 Extremadura 1 0 Lugo Fco. Hera
02-02-2020 11:00:00 Fuenlabrada 0 1 Girona Fernando Torres
02-02-2020 17:15:00 Mirandés 0 0 Rayo Anduva
02-02-2020 17:15:00 Numancia 1 1 Almería Los Pajaritos
01-02-2020 17:15:00 Ponferradina 3 1 Huesca El Toralín
02-02-2020 19:30:00 Oviedo 3 1 Albacete C. Tartiere
02-02-2020 19:30:00 Racing Club 1 1 Alcorcón El Sardinero
31-01-2020 20:00:00 Tenerife 2 1 Sporting Heliodoro
JORNADA 27
09-02-2020 11:00:00 Albacete 1 1 Ponferradina C. Belmonte
09-02-2020 11:00:00 Alcorcón 0 1 Deportivo S. Domingo
07-02-2020 20:00:00 Almería 0 1 Racing Club J. Mediterráneos
08-02-2020 15:00:00 Extremadura 2 4 Tenerife Fco. Hera
08-02-2020 15:00:00 Girona 1 0 Huesca Montilivi
08-02-2020 17:15:00 Las Palmas 1 2 Cádiz Gran Canaria
09-02-2020 17:15:00 Lugo 2 2 Elche Anxo Carro
09-02-2020 19:30:00 Málaga 2 1 Numancia Rosaleda
09-02-2020 17:15:00 Rayo 1 1 Oviedo Vallecas
09-02-2020 15:00:00 Sporting 2 2 Mirandés El Molinón
08-02-2020 20:00:00 Zaragoza 0 0 Fuenlabrada Romareda
JORNADA 28
16-02-2020 15:00:00 Cádiz 0 1 Málaga R.Carranza
14-02-2020 20:00:00 Deportivo 2 2 Girona Riazor
15-02-2020 20:00:00 Elche 1 2 Zaragoza M. Valero
16-02-2020 11:00:00 Fuenlabrada 0 1 Lugo Fernando Torres
15-02-2020 15:00:00 Huesca 3 2 Almería El Alcoraz
16-02-2020 11:00:00 Mirandés 1 1 Albacete Anduva
15-02-2020 17:15:00 Numancia 1 1 Las Palmas Los Pajaritos
16-02-2020 17:15:00 Ponferradina 0 0 Extremadura El Toralín
15-02-2020 17:15:00 Oviedo 1 2 Alcorcón C. Tartiere
16-02-2020 17:15:00 Racing Club 0 2 Sporting El Sardinero
16-02-2020 19:30:00 Tenerife 0 0 Rayo Heliodoro
JORNADA 29
22-02-2020 19:30:00 Albacete 2 1 Numancia C. Belmonte
22-02-2020 15:00:00 Alcorcón 1 1 Las Palmas S. Domingo
22-02-2020 15:00:00 Almería 0 0 Fuenlabrada J. Mediterráneos
23-02-2020 17:15:00 Extremadura 3 2 Mirandés Fco. Hera
22-02-2020 17:15:00 Girona 2 0 Ponferradina Montilivi
23-02-2020 11:00:00 Lugo 1 0 Oviedo Anxo Carro
23-02-2020 17:15:00 Málaga 2 0 Racing Club Rosaleda
23-02-2020 20:00:00 Rayo 2 0 Huesca Vallecas
22-02-2020 17:15:00 Tenerife 1 0 Elche Heliodoro
21-02-2020 20:00:00 Sporting 1 0 Cádiz El Molinón
23-02-2020 15:00:00 Zaragoza 3 1 Deportivo Romareda
JORNADA 30
29-02-2020 19:30:00 Albacete 1 1 Rayo C. Belmonte
29-02-2020 17:15:00 Cádiz 2 1 Almería R.Carranza
01-03-2020 15:00:00 Deportivo 0 0 Lugo Riazor
01-03-2020 15:00:00 Elche 2 0 Numancia M. Valero
01-03-2020 17:35:00 Fuenlabrada 3 4 Alcorcón Fernando Torres
29-02-2020 15:00:00 Huesca 2 2 Extremadura El Alcoraz
28-02-2020 20:00:00 Las Palmas 1 1 Málaga Gran Canaria
01-03-2020 11:00:00 Mirandés 1 1 Girona Anduva
29-02-2020 15:00:00 Ponferradina 1 0 Sporting El Toralín
01-03-2020 17:15:00 Oviedo 1 0 Tenerife C. Tartiere
29-02-2020 20:00:00 Racing Club 2 2 Zaragoza El Sardinero
JORNADA 31
08-03-2020 17:15:00 Alcorcón 1 2 Mirandés S. Domingo
07-03-2020 20:00:00 Almería 4 0 Deportivo J. Mediterráneos
07-03-2020 15:00:00 Extremadura 1 2 Oviedo Fco. Hera
07-03-2020 15:00:00 Girona 1 1 Albacete Montilivi
07-03-2020 17:15:00 Huesca 2 0 Fuenlabrada El Alcoraz
06-03-2020 20:00:00 Lugo 1 1 Cádiz Anxo Carro
08-03-2020 15:00:00 Málaga 0 1 Zaragoza Rosaleda
07-03-2020 17:15:00 Numancia 1 2 Racing Club Los Pajaritos
08-03-2020 11:00:00 Rayo 2 3 Elche Vallecas
08-03-2020 19:30:00 Tenerife 1 0 Ponferradina Heliodoro
08-03-2020 17:15:00 Sporting 4 0 Las Palmas El Molinón
JORNADA 32
14-06-2020 18:30:00 Albacete 0 1 Almería C. Belmonte
14-06-2020 20:30:00 Cádiz 1 1 Rayo R.Carranza
14-06-2020 16:00:00 Deportivo 0 0 Sporting Riazor
12-06-2020 18:30:00 Elche 1 1 Extremadura M. Valero
12-06-2020 18:30:00 Fuenlabrada 1 0 Tenerife Fernando Torres
13-06-2020 18:30:00 Las Palmas 0 0 Girona Gran Canaria
14-06-2020 16:00:00 Mirandés 2 1 Numancia Anduva
12-06-2020 18:30:00 Málaga 1 3 Huesca Rosaleda
12-06-2020 20:45:00 Oviedo 0 0 Ponferradina C. Tartiere
13-06-2020 16:00:00 Racing Club 1 2 Lugo El Sardinero
13-06-2020 20:30:00 Zaragoza 1 3 Alcorcón Romareda
JORNADA 33
18-06-2020 20:45:00 Alcorcón 0 2 Sporting S. Domingo
17-06-2020 18:30:00 Almería 0 1 Las Palmas J. Mediterráneos
17-06-2020 18:30:00 Extremadura 0 1 Albacete Fco. Hera
16-06-2020 20:45:00 Girona 0 0 Racing Club Montilivi
18-06-2020 18:30:00 Huesca 1 2 Mirandés El Alcoraz
16-06-2020 18:30:00 Lugo 1 3 Zaragoza Anxo Carro
18-06-2020 18:30:00 Numancia 1 2 Cádiz Los Pajaritos
15-06-2020 18:30:00 Ponferradina 2 1 Elche El Toralín
17-06-2020 18:30:00 Oviedo 2 2 Deportivo C. Tartiere
17-06-2020 20:45:00 Rayo 1 0 Fuenlabrada Vallecas
15-06-2020 20:30:00 Tenerife 0 0 Málaga Heliodoro
JORNADA 34
21-06-2020 18:30:00 Albacete 2 2 Huesca C. Belmonte
21-06-2020 18:30:00 Cádiz 1 1 Alcorcón R.Carranza
20-06-2020 16:00:00 Deportivo 3 3 Rayo Riazor
19-06-2020 18:30:00 Elche 1 0 Girona M. Valero
21-06-2020 20:45:00 Fuenlabrada 2 0 Numancia Fernando Torres
20-06-2020 18:30:00 Las Palmas 1 0 Lugo Gran Canaria
21-06-2020 16:00:00 Mirandés 1 2 Ponferradina Anduva
20-06-2020 20:45:00 Málaga 1 1 Extremadura Rosaleda
21-06-2020 16:00:00 Racing Club 1 2 Tenerife El Sardinero
22-06-2020 20:45:00 Sporting 0 1 Oviedo El Molinón
20-06-2020 18:30:00 Zaragoza 0 2 Almería Romareda
JORNADA 35
24-06-2020 20:45:00 Albacete 0 0 Las Palmas C. Belmonte
25-06-2020 18:30:00 Almería 0 1 Alcorcón J. Mediterráneos
23-06-2020 18:30:00 Elche 0 1 Deportivo M. Valero
23-06-2020 20:45:00 Extremadura 1 2 Zaragoza Fco. Hera
24-06-2020 18:30:00 Girona 2 0 Numancia Montilivi
24-06-2020 18:30:00 Huesca 1 1 Cádiz El Alcoraz
23-06-2020 18:30:00 Lugo 0 0 Málaga Anxo Carro
24-06-2020 20:45:00 Ponferradina 1 1 Racing Club El Toralín
25-06-2020 20:45:00 Oviedo 0 0 Fuenlabrada C. Tartiere
25-06-2020 18:30:00 Rayo 1 1 Sporting Vallecas
24-06-2020 18:30:00 Tenerife 4 1 Mirandés Heliodoro
JORNADA 36
29-06-2020 20:00:00 Alcorcón 3 2 Rayo S. Domingo
27-06-2020 18:30:00 Cádiz 0 2 Tenerife R.Carranza
27-06-2020 16:00:00 Deportivo 2 1 Ponferradina Riazor
28-06-2020 20:45:00 Fuenlabrada 1 1 Extremadura Fernando Torres
27-06-2020 18:30:00 Las Palmas 1 1 Elche Gran Canaria
28-06-2020 16:00:00 Mirandés 2 2 Almería Anduva
28-06-2020 18:30:00 Málaga 2 0 Girona Rosaleda
28-06-2020 18:30:00 Numancia 1 0 Oviedo Los Pajaritos
27-06-2020 20:45:00 Racing Club 1 2 Albacete El Sardinero
28-06-2020 16:00:00 Sporting 2 0 Lugo El Molinón
29-06-2020 20:45:00 Zaragoza 0 1 Huesca Romareda
JORNADA 37
02-07-2020 19:00:00 Albacete 1 1 Alcorcón C. Belmonte
01-07-2020 18:30:00 Almería 1 0 Sporting J. Mediterráneos
30-06-2020 20:45:00 Elche 0 0 Cádiz M. Valero
01-07-2020 20:45:00 Extremadura 3 1 Racing Club Fco. Hera
03-07-2020 18:30:00 Girona 1 0 Zaragoza Montilivi
02-07-2020 18:30:00 Huesca 1 0 Las Palmas El Alcoraz
01-07-2020 18:30:00 Lugo 3 1 Numancia Anxo Carro
01-07-2020 20:45:00 Ponferradina 0 3 Fuenlabrada El Toralín
01-07-2020 18:30:00 Oviedo 1 0 Mirandés C. Tartiere
02-07-2020 20:45:00 Rayo 0 0 Málaga Vallecas
30-06-2020 18:30:00 Tenerife 1 1 Deportivo Heliodoro
JORNADA 38
05-07-2020 20:45:00 Alcorcón 2 2 Lugo S. Domingo
04-07-2020 18:30:00 Almería 1 2 Tenerife J. Mediterráneos
04-07-2020 20:45:00 Cádiz 2 0 Oviedo R.Carranza
05-07-2020 16:00:00 Deportivo 2 1 Huesca Riazor
04-07-2020 20:45:00 Fuenlabrada 2 2 Mirandés Fernando Torres
05-07-2020 18:30:00 Las Palmas 3 0 Ponferradina Gran Canaria
05-07-2020 18:30:00 Málaga 0 0 Albacete Rosaleda
04-07-2020 16:00:00 Numancia 1 0 Extremadura Los Pajaritos
04-07-2020 16:00:00 Racing Club 1 2 Elche El Sardinero
06-07-2020 18:30:00 Sporting 0 0 Girona El Molinón
06-07-2020 20:45:00 Zaragoza 2 4 Rayo Romareda
JORNADA 39
09-07-2020 18:30:00 Albacete 1 1 Sporting C. Belmonte
07-07-2020 20:45:00 Extremadura 0 1 Cádiz Fco. Hera
07-07-2020 19:30:00 Fuenlabrada 1 0 Racing Club Fernando Torres
09-07-2020 20:45:00 Girona 1 0 Almería Montilivi
08-07-2020 20:45:00 Huesca 2 1 Alcorcón El Alcoraz
07-07-2020 18:30:00 Mirandés 1 0 Elche Anduva
08-07-2020 18:30:00 Málaga 1 0 Deportivo Rosaleda
08-07-2020 20:45:00 Ponferradina 0 1 Lugo El Toralín
08-07-2020 18:30:00 Oviedo 2 1 Las Palmas C. Tartiere
09-07-2020 19:30:00 Rayo 3 2 Numancia Vallecas
09-07-2020 20:45:00 Tenerife 1 1 Zaragoza Heliodoro
JORNADA 40
13-07-2020 20:45:00 Alcorcón - - Tenerife S. Domingo
13-07-2020 18:30:00 Almería - - Rayo J. Mediterráneos
11-07-2020 20:45:00 Cádiz 0 1 Fuenlabrada R.Carranza
12-07-2020 16:00:00 Deportivo 2 3 Extremadura Riazor
13-07-2020 20:45:00 Elche - - Albacete M. Valero
11-07-2020 18:30:00 Las Palmas 1 0 Mirandés Gran Canaria
12-07-2020 18:30:00 Lugo 2 2 Girona Anxo Carro
12-07-2020 18:30:00 Numancia 1 0 Ponferradina Los Pajaritos
11-07-2020 16:00:00 Racing Club 1 0 Huesca El Sardinero
13-07-2020 18:30:00 Sporting - - Málaga El Molinón
12-07-2020 20:45:00 Zaragoza 2 4 Oviedo Romareda
JORNADA 41
17-07-2020 20:00:00 Albacete - - Zaragoza C. Belmonte
17-07-2020 20:00:00 Extremadura - - Sporting Fco. Hera
17-07-2020 20:00:00 Fuenlabrada - - Elche Fernando Torres
17-07-2020 20:00:00 Girona - - Cádiz Montilivi
17-07-2020 20:00:00 Huesca - - Numancia El Alcoraz
17-07-2020 20:00:00 Mirandés - - Deportivo Anduva
17-07-2020 20:00:00 Málaga - - Alcorcón Rosaleda
17-07-2020 20:00:00 Ponferradina - - Almería El Toralín
17-07-2020 20:00:00 Oviedo - - Racing Club C. Tartiere
17-07-2020 20:00:00 Rayo - - Las Palmas Vallecas
17-07-2020 20:00:00 Tenerife - - Lugo Heliodoro
JORNADA 42
20-07-2020 20:00:00 Alcorcón - - Girona S. Domingo
20-07-2020 20:00:00 Almería - - Málaga J. Mediterráneos
20-07-2020 20:00:00 Cádiz - - Albacete R.Carranza
20-07-2020 20:00:00 Deportivo - - Fuenlabrada Riazor
20-07-2020 20:00:00 Elche - - Oviedo M. Valero
20-07-2020 20:00:00 Las Palmas - - Extremadura Gran Canaria
20-07-2020 20:00:00 Lugo - - Mirandés Anxo Carro
20-07-2020 20:00:00 Numancia - - Tenerife Los Pajaritos
20-07-2020 20:00:00 Racing Club - - Rayo El Sardinero
20-07-2020 20:00:00 Sporting - - Huesca El Molinón
20-07-2020 20:00:00 Zaragoza - - Ponferradina Romareda