LIGA PRIMERA INFANTIL GRUPO 7
LIGA PRIMERA INFANTIL GRUPO 7
Programa emitido el 18-02-2021 / 21:38:56

 

Liga 2020-2021

 

Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I O N E S
LIGA PRIMERA INFANTIL GRUPO 7
06-03-2021
09:00h
Las Crucitas
Agüimes B
-
-
Unión Carrizal B
06-03-2021
09:00h
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda C
-
-
La Garita B
06-03-2021
13:00h
Maspalomas
Maspalomas B
-
-
San Fernando B
06-03-2021
16:00h
MM Naño
Playa D.H. B
-
-
San Pedro B
07-03-2021
11:00h
Pablo Hdez.
Telde B
-
-
Estrella B
 
 

LIGA PRIMERA INFANTIL GRUPO 7
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
La Garita B
6
6
0
0
47
5
42
18
2
San Fernando B
6
6
0
0
42
8
34
18
3
Unión Carrizal B
6
5
1
0
32
5
27
16
4
Estrella B
6
5
0
1
28
7
21
15
5
San Pedro B
6
3
0
3
20
15
5
9
6
Maspalomas B
6
3
0
3
13
15
-2
9
7
Las Longueras B
6
2
1
3
16
17
-1
7
8
Playa D.H. B
6
2
0
4
7
40
-33
6
9
Cerruda C
6
1
0
5
6
27
-21
3
10
Agüimes B
6
1
0
5
8
34
-26
3
11
Telde B
6
1
0
5
3
43
-40
3
12
Calero B
6
0
0
6
0
6
-6
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Ascenso
Incidencia
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
LIGA PRIMERA INFANTIL GRUPO 7
Aplazados / Suspendidos
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Doctoral
San Pedro B
-
-
Agüimes B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
El Toril
Unión Carrizal B
-
-
Maspalomas B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Maspalomas
San Fernando B
-
-
Cerruda C
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Las Remudas
La Garita B
-
-
Las Longueras B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
Playa D.H. B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
La Herradura
Las Longueras B
-
-
San Fernando B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
MM Naño
Playa D.H. B
-
-
Agüimes B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Pablo Hdez.
Telde B
-
-
La Garita B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Maspalomas
Maspalomas B
-
-
San Pedro B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda C
-
-
Unión Carrizal B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Doctoral
San Pedro B
-
-
Cerruda C
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
El Toril
Unión Carrizal B
-
-
Las Longueras B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Maspalomas
San Fernando B
-
-
Telde B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Las Crucitas
Agüimes B
-
-
Maspalomas B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Las Remudas
La Garita B
-
-
Estrella B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Maspalomas
Maspalomas B
-
-
Playa D.H. B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Maspalomas
San Fernando B
-
-
Estrella B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
El Toril
Unión Carrizal B
-
-
Telde B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Doctoral
San Pedro B
-
-
Las Longueras B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Las Crucitas
Agüimes B
-
-
Cerruda C
31-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Pablo Hdez.
Telde B
-
-
San Pedro B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
MM Naño
Playa D.H. B
-
-
La Garita B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
La Herradura
Las Longueras B
-
-
Agüimes B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
Unión Carrizal B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda C
-
-
Maspalomas B
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
MM Naño
Playa D.H. B
-
-
Cerruda C
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Maspalomas
San Fernando B
-
-
La Garita B
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Doctoral
San Pedro B
-
-
Estrella B
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Las Crucitas
Agüimes B
-
-
Telde B
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Maspalomas
Maspalomas B
-
-
Las Longueras B
17-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Pablo Hdez.
Telde B
-
-
Maspalomas B
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Maspalomas
San Fernando B
-
-
Playa D.H. B
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Las Remudas
La Garita B
-
-
Unión Carrizal B
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
La Herradura
Las Longueras B
-
-
Cerruda C
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
Agüimes B
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
MM Naño
Playa D.H. B
-
-
Las Longueras B
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
El Toril
Unión Carrizal B
-
-
San Fernando B
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Doctoral
San Pedro B
-
-
La Garita B
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Maspalomas
Maspalomas B
-
-
Estrella B
09-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda C
-
-
Telde B
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 40
 
NOTICIAS CLUBS

JORNADA 1
14-11-2020 13:27:00 Maspalomas B 5 0 Agüimes B Maspalomas
14-11-2020 09:00:00 Cerruda C 0 1 San Pedro B Mun. Vecindario
14-11-2020 11:00:00 Las Longueras B 3 3 Unión Carrizal B La Herradura
15-11-2020 11:00:00 Telde B 0 12 San Fernando B Pablo Hdez.
14-11-2020 09:00:00 Estrella B 1 2 La Garita B Las Palmitas
14-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. B 1 0 Calero B MM Naño
JORNADA 2
21-11-2020 09:00:00 Agüimes B 4 2 Playa D.H. B Las Crucitas
21-11-2020 11:00:00 San Pedro B 1 3 Maspalomas B Doctoral
21-11-2020 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 4 0 Cerruda C El Toril
21-11-2020 11:00:00 San Fernando B 5 3 Las Longueras B Maspalomas
21-11-2020 11:00:00 La Garita B 15 1 Telde B Las Remudas
20-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B 0 1 Estrella B El Calero
JORNADA 3
28-11-2020 09:00:00 Agüimes B 3 4 San Pedro B Las Crucitas
28-11-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas B 1 5 Unión Carrizal B Maspalomas
28-11-2020 09:00:00 Cerruda C 1 8 San Fernando B Mun. Vecindario
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Las Longueras B 1 5 La Garita B La Herradura
29-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 1 0 Calero B Pablo Hdez.
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Playa D.H. B 0 10 Estrella B MM Naño
JORNADA 4
05-12-2020 11:00:00 San Pedro B 13 0 Playa D.H. B Doctoral
23-12-2020 19:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 5 1 Agüimes B El Toril
05-12-2020 11:00:00 San Fernando B 5 3 Maspalomas B Maspalomas
05-12-2020 11:00:00 La Garita B 9 2 Cerruda C Las Remudas
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B 0 1 Las Longueras B El Calero
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Estrella B 7 0 Telde B Las Palmitas
JORNADA 5
12-12-2020 11:00:00 San Pedro B 0 3 Unión Carrizal B Doctoral
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Agüimes B 0 6 San Fernando B Las Crucitas
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas B 0 4 La Garita B Maspalomas
12-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda C 1 0 Calero B Mun. Vecindario
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Las Longueras B 3 4 Estrella B La Herradura
13-12-2020 13:00:00 Playa D.H. B 4 1 Telde B MM Naño
JORNADA 6
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 12 0 Playa D.H. B El Toril
19-12-2020 11:00:00 San Fernando B 6 1 San Pedro B Maspalomas
19-12-2020 11:00:00 La Garita B 12 0 Agüimes B Las Remudas
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B 0 1 Maspalomas B El Calero
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Estrella B 5 2 Cerruda C Las Palmitas
20-12-2020 11:00:00 Telde B 0 5 Las Longueras B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 7
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - San Fernando B El Toril
09-01-2021 11:00:00 San Pedro B - - La Garita B Doctoral
09-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes B - - Calero B Las Crucitas
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Estrella B Maspalomas
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda C - - Telde B Mun. Vecindario
09-01-2021 16:00:00 Playa D.H. B - - Las Longueras B MM Naño
JORNADA 8
16-01-2021 11:00:00 San Fernando B - - Playa D.H. B Maspalomas
16-01-2021 11:00:00 La Garita B - - Unión Carrizal B Las Remudas
16-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B - - San Pedro B El Calero
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Agüimes B Las Palmitas
17-01-2021 11:00:00 Telde B - - Maspalomas B Pablo Hdez.
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Las Longueras B - - Cerruda C La Herradura
JORNADA 9
23-01-2021 11:00:00 San Fernando B - - La Garita B Maspalomas
23-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal B - - Calero B El Toril
23-01-2021 11:00:00 San Pedro B - - Estrella B Doctoral
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Agüimes B - - Telde B Las Crucitas
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Las Longueras B Maspalomas
23-01-2021 15:00:00 Playa D.H. B - - Cerruda C MM Naño
JORNADA 10
30-01-2021 16:00:00 Playa D.H. B - - La Garita B MM Naño
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B - - San Fernando B El Calero
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Unión Carrizal B Las Palmitas
31-01-2021 11:00:00 Telde B - - San Pedro B Pablo Hdez.
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Las Longueras B - - Agüimes B La Herradura
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda C - - Maspalomas B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 11
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B - - Calero B Las Remudas
06-02-2021 11:00:00 San Fernando B - - Estrella B Maspalomas
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - Telde B El Toril
06-02-2021 11:00:00 San Pedro B - - Las Longueras B Doctoral
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Agüimes B - - Cerruda C Las Crucitas
06-02-2021 13:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Playa D.H. B Maspalomas
JORNADA 12
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Agüimes B - - Maspalomas B Las Crucitas
13-02-2021 19:00:00 San Pedro B - - Cerruda C Doctoral
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - Las Longueras B El Toril
13-02-2021 11:00:00 San Fernando B - - Telde B Maspalomas
13-02-2021 09:00:00 La Garita B - - Estrella B Las Remudas
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B - - Playa D.H. B El Calero
JORNADA 13
20-02-2021 16:00:00 Playa D.H. B - - Agüimes B MM Naño
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - San Pedro B Maspalomas
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda C - - Unión Carrizal B Mun. Vecindario
20-02-2021 17:00:00 Las Longueras B - - San Fernando B La Herradura
20-02-2021 15:00:00 Telde B - - La Garita B Pablo Hdez.
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B - - Calero B Las Palmitas
JORNADA 14
27-02-2021 11:00:00 San Pedro B - - Agüimes B Doctoral
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - Maspalomas B El Toril
27-02-2021 11:00:00 San Fernando B - - Cerruda C Maspalomas
27-02-2021 11:00:00 La Garita B - - Las Longueras B Las Remudas
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B - - Telde B El Calero
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Playa D.H. B Las Palmitas
JORNADA 15
06-03-2021 16:00:00 Playa D.H. B - - San Pedro B MM Naño
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Agüimes B - - Unión Carrizal B Las Crucitas
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Maspalomas B - - San Fernando B Maspalomas
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda C - - La Garita B Mun. Vecindario
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Longueras B - - Calero B La Herradura
07-03-2021 11:00:00 Telde B - - Estrella B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 16
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - San Pedro B El Toril
13-03-2021 11:00:00 San Fernando B - - Agüimes B Maspalomas
13-03-2021 11:00:00 La Garita B - - Maspalomas B Las Remudas
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B - - Cerruda C El Calero
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Estrella B - - Las Longueras B Las Palmitas
14-03-2021 09:00:00 Telde B - - Playa D.H. B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 17
20-03-2021 16:00:00 Playa D.H. B - - Unión Carrizal B MM Naño
20-03-2021 19:00:00 San Pedro B - - San Fernando B Doctoral
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Agüimes B - - La Garita B Las Crucitas
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B - - Calero B Maspalomas
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda C - - Estrella B Mun. Vecindario
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Las Longueras B - - Telde B La Herradura
JORNADA 18
27-03-2021 11:00:00 San Fernando B - - Unión Carrizal B Maspalomas
27-03-2021 11:00:00 La Garita B - - San Pedro B Las Remudas
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B - - Agüimes B El Calero
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B - - Maspalomas B Las Palmitas
28-03-2021 11:00:00 Telde B - - Cerruda C Pablo Hdez.
27-03-2021 17:00:00 Las Longueras B - - Playa D.H. B La Herradura
JORNADA 19
10-04-2021 16:00:00 Playa D.H. B - - San Fernando B MM Naño
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - La Garita B El Toril
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro B - - Calero B Doctoral
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Agüimes B - - Estrella B Las Crucitas
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Telde B Maspalomas
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda C - - Las Longueras B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 20
17-04-2021 11:00:00 La Garita B - - San Fernando B Las Remudas
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B - - Unión Carrizal B El Calero
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B - - San Pedro B Las Palmitas
18-04-2021 11:00:00 Telde B - - Agüimes B Pablo Hdez.
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Las Longueras B - - Maspalomas B La Herradura
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda C - - Playa D.H. B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 21
24-04-2021 13:00:00 La Garita B - - Playa D.H. B Las Remudas
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando B - - Calero B Maspalomas
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B - - Estrella B El Toril
24-04-2021 11:00:00 San Pedro B - - Telde B Doctoral
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Agüimes B - - Las Longueras B Las Crucitas
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Cerruda C Maspalomas
JORNADA 22
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B - - La Garita B El Calero
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B - - San Fernando B Las Palmitas
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Telde B - - Unión Carrizal B Pablo Hdez.
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Longueras B - - San Pedro B La Herradura
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda C - - Agüimes B Mun. Vecindario
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Playa D.H. B - - Maspalomas B MM Naño