LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 7

LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 7
28-09-2019 JORNADA 1DIRECTOS
28-09-2019
09:00h
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali D
-
-
Calero B
28-09-2019
10:30h
Mundial 82
Atlético B
-
-
La Garita C
28-09-2019
12:00h
Col. Claret
Corazón Mª B
-
-
Atl. Marzasport B
28-09-2019
12:30h
Piletas
Piletas B
-
-
Guanarteme B
28-09-2019
14:30h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera C
-
-
San Juan Atl.
29-09-2019
10:30h
Junta Obras
Puertos B
-
-
Victoria C
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Acodetti B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Atlético B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Atl. Marzasport B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Calero B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Corazón Mª B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Carnevali D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Guanarteme B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
La Garita C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Piletas B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Puertos B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
San Juan Atl.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Unión Viera C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Victoria C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Playa D.H. C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 7
05-10-2019
10:30 h
El Calero
Calero B
-
-
Puertos B
05-10-2019
10:30 h
Hoya La Plata
San Juan Atl.
-
-
Carnevali D
05-10-2019
12:00 h
Las Torres
Guanarteme B
-
-
Atlético B
05-10-2019
12:15 h
Marzagán
Atl. Marzasport B
-
-
Acodetti B
05-10-2019
14:00 h
Jorge Pulido
Victoria C
-
-
Corazón Mª B
06-10-2019
10:30 h
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita C
-
-
Unión Viera C
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
28-09-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali D - - Calero B Mayordomía 2
28-09-2019 10:30:00 Atlético B - - La Garita C Mundial 82
28-09-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Atl. Marzasport B Col. Claret
28-09-2019 12:30:00 Piletas B - - Guanarteme B Piletas
28-09-2019 14:30:00 Unión Viera C - - San Juan Atl. Alfonso Silva
28-09-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti B - - Playa D.H. C Mayordomía 1
29-09-2019 10:30:00 Puertos B - - Victoria C Junta Obras
JORNADA 2 
05-10-2019 10:30:00 Calero B - - Puertos B El Calero
05-10-2019 10:30:00 San Juan Atl. - - Carnevali D Hoya La Plata
05-10-2019 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Atlético B Las Torres
05-10-2019 12:15:00 Atl. Marzasport B - - Acodetti B Marzagán
05-10-2019 14:00:00 Victoria C - - Corazón Mª B Jorge Pulido
05-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. C - - Piletas B MM Naño
06-10-2019 10:30:00 La Garita C - - Unión Viera C Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 3 
12-10-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali D - - La Garita C Mayordomía 2
12-10-2019 10:30:00 Calero B - - San Juan Atl. El Calero
12-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético B - - Playa D.H. C Mundial 82
12-10-2019 14:30:00 Unión Viera C - - Guanarteme B Alfonso Silva
13-10-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti B - - Victoria C Mayordomía 1
13-10-2019 10:30:00 Puertos B - - Corazón Mª B Junta Obras
13-10-2019 12:30:00 Piletas B - - Atl. Marzasport B Piletas
JORNADA 4 
19-10-2019 10:30:00 San Juan Atl. - - Puertos B Hoya La Plata
19-10-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Acodetti B Col. Claret
19-10-2019 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Carnevali D Las Torres
19-10-2019 12:15:00 Atl. Marzasport B - - Atlético B Marzagán
19-10-2019 14:00:00 Victoria C - - Piletas B Jorge Pulido
19-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. C - - Unión Viera C MM Naño
20-10-2019 10:30:00 La Garita C - - Calero B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 5 
26-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali D - - Playa D.H. C Mayordomía 2
26-10-2019 10:30:00 Calero B - - Guanarteme B El Calero
26-10-2019 10:30:00 Atlético B - - Victoria C Mundial 82
26-10-2019 10:30:00 San Juan Atl. - - La Garita C Hoya La Plata
26-10-2019 14:30:00 Unión Viera C - - Atl. Marzasport B Alfonso Silva
27-10-2019 10:30:00 Puertos B - - Acodetti B Junta Obras
27-10-2019 12:30:00 Piletas B - - Corazón Mª B Piletas
JORNADA 6 
02-11-2019 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - San Juan Atl. Las Torres
02-11-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Atlético B Col. Claret
02-11-2019 12:15:00 Atl. Marzasport B - - Carnevali D Marzagán
02-11-2019 14:00:00 Victoria C - - Unión Viera C Jorge Pulido
02-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. C - - Calero B MM Naño
02-11-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - Piletas B Mayordomía 1
03-11-2019 10:30:00 La Garita C - - Puertos B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 7 
09-11-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali D - - Victoria C Mayordomía 2
09-11-2019 10:30:00 Calero B - - Atl. Marzasport B El Calero
09-11-2019 10:30:00 Atlético B - - Acodetti B Mundial 82
09-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan Atl. - - Playa D.H. C Hoya La Plata
09-11-2019 14:30:00 Unión Viera C - - Corazón Mª B Alfonso Silva
10-11-2019 10:30:00 Puertos B - - Piletas B Junta Obras
10-11-2019 10:30:00 La Garita C - - Guanarteme B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 8 
16-11-2019 09:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Puertos B Las Torres
16-11-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Carnevali D Col. Claret
16-11-2019 12:15:00 Atl. Marzasport B - - San Juan Atl. Marzagán
16-11-2019 12:30:00 Piletas B - - Atlético B Piletas
16-11-2019 14:00:00 Victoria C - - Calero B Jorge Pulido
16-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. C - - La Garita C MM Naño
16-11-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - Unión Viera C Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 9 
23-11-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali D - - Acodetti B Mayordomía 2
23-11-2019 10:30:00 Calero B - - Corazón Mª B El Calero
23-11-2019 10:30:00 San Juan Atl. - - Victoria C Hoya La Plata
23-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme B - - Playa D.H. C Las Torres
23-11-2019 14:30:00 Unión Viera C - - Piletas B Alfonso Silva
24-11-2019 10:30:00 Puertos B - - Atlético B Junta Obras
24-11-2019 10:30:00 La Garita C - - Atl. Marzasport B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 10 
30-11-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - San Juan Atl. Col. Claret
30-11-2019 12:15:00 Atl. Marzasport B - - Guanarteme B Marzagán
30-11-2019 12:30:00 Piletas B - - Carnevali D Piletas
30-11-2019 14:00:00 Victoria C - - La Garita C Jorge Pulido
30-11-2019 16:00:00 Atlético B - - Unión Viera C Mundial 82
30-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. C - - Puertos B MM Naño
30-11-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - Calero B Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 11 
07-12-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali D - - Atlético B Mayordomía 2
07-12-2019 10:30:00 Calero B - - Piletas B El Calero
07-12-2019 10:30:00 San Juan Atl. - - Acodetti B Hoya La Plata
07-12-2019 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Victoria C Las Torres
07-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. C - - Atl. Marzasport B MM Naño
08-12-2019 10:30:00 La Garita C - - Corazón Mª B Pablo Hdez.
08-12-2019 10:30:00 Puertos B - - Unión Viera C Junta Obras
JORNADA 12 
14-12-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Guanarteme B Col. Claret
14-12-2019 12:30:00 Piletas B - - San Juan Atl. Piletas
14-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria C - - Playa D.H. C Jorge Pulido
14-12-2019 14:30:00 Unión Viera C - - Carnevali D Alfonso Silva
14-12-2019 16:00:00 Atlético B - - Calero B Mundial 82
14-12-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - La Garita C Mayordomía 1
15-12-2019 10:30:00 Puertos B - - Atl. Marzasport B Junta Obras
JORNADA 13 
21-12-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali D - - Puertos B Mayordomía 2
21-12-2019 10:30:00 San Juan Atl. - - Atlético B Hoya La Plata
21-12-2019 10:30:00 Calero B - - Unión Viera C El Calero
21-12-2019 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Acodetti B Las Torres
21-12-2019 12:15:00 Atl. Marzasport B - - Victoria C Marzagán
21-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. C - - Corazón Mª B MM Naño
22-12-2019 10:30:00 La Garita C - - Piletas B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 14 
10-01-2020 19:00:00 Victoria C - - Puertos B Jorge Pulido
11-01-2020 10:30:00 Atl. Marzasport B - - Corazón Mª B Marzagán
11-01-2020 10:30:00 Calero B - - Carnevali D El Calero
11-01-2020 10:30:00 San Juan Atl. - - Unión Viera C Hoya La Plata
11-01-2020 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Piletas B Las Torres
11-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. C - - Acodetti B MM Naño
12-01-2020 09:00:00 La Garita C - - Atlético B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 15 
17-01-2020 18:30:00 Corazón Mª B - - Victoria C Col. Claret
18-01-2020 09:00:00 Carnevali D - - San Juan Atl. Mayordomía 2
18-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B - - Playa D.H. C Piletas
18-01-2020 16:00:00 Atlético B - - Guanarteme B Mundial 82
19-01-2020 10:30:00 Puertos B - - Calero B Junta Obras
19-01-2020 10:30:00 Acodetti B - - Atl. Marzasport B Mayordomía 1
19-01-2020 10:30:00 Unión Viera C - - La Garita C Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 16 
24-01-2020 19:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Puertos B Col. Claret
25-01-2020 10:30:00 San Juan Atl. - - Calero B Hoya La Plata
25-01-2020 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Unión Viera C Las Torres
25-01-2020 12:15:00 Atl. Marzasport B - - Piletas B Marzagán
25-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. C - - Atlético B MM Naño
26-01-2020 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Acodetti B Jorge Pulido
26-01-2020 10:30:00 La Garita C - - Carnevali D Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 17 
01-02-2020 09:00:00 Carnevali D - - Guanarteme B Mayordomía 2
01-02-2020 10:30:00 Atlético B - - Atl. Marzasport B Mundial 82
01-02-2020 10:30:00 Calero B - - La Garita C El Calero
01-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C - - Playa D.H. C Alfonso Silva
01-02-2020 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - Corazón Mª B Mayordomía 1
02-02-2020 10:30:00 Puertos B - - San Juan Atl. Junta Obras
02-02-2020 12:30:00 Piletas B - - Victoria C Piletas
JORNADA 18 
08-02-2020 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Calero B Las Torres
08-02-2020 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Piletas B Col. Claret
08-02-2020 12:15:00 Atl. Marzasport B - - Unión Viera C Marzagán
08-02-2020 14:00:00 Victoria C - - Atlético B Jorge Pulido
08-02-2020 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - Puertos B Mayordomía 1
08-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. C - - Carnevali D MM Naño
09-02-2020 10:30:00 La Garita C - - San Juan Atl. Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 19 
15-02-2020 09:00:00 Carnevali D - - Atl. Marzasport B Mayordomía 2
15-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B - - Playa D.H. C El Calero
15-02-2020 10:30:00 Atlético B - - Corazón Mª B Mundial 82
15-02-2020 10:30:00 San Juan Atl. - - Guanarteme B Hoya La Plata
15-02-2020 14:30:00 Unión Viera C - - Victoria C Alfonso Silva
16-02-2020 10:30:00 Puertos B - - La Garita C Junta Obras
16-02-2020 12:30:00 Piletas B - - Acodetti B Piletas
JORNADA 20 
29-02-2020 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Unión Viera C Col. Claret
29-02-2020 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - La Garita C Las Torres
29-02-2020 12:15:00 Atl. Marzasport B - - Calero B Marzagán
29-02-2020 12:30:00 Piletas B - - Puertos B Piletas
29-02-2020 14:00:00 Victoria C - - Carnevali D Jorge Pulido
29-02-2020 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - Atlético B Mayordomía 1
29-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. C - - San Juan Atl. MM Naño
JORNADA 21 
07-03-2020 09:00:00 Carnevali D - - Corazón Mª B Mayordomía 2
07-03-2020 10:30:00 Atlético B - - Piletas B Mundial 82
07-03-2020 10:30:00 Calero B - - Victoria C El Calero
07-03-2020 10:30:00 San Juan Atl. - - Atl. Marzasport B Hoya La Plata
07-03-2020 14:30:00 Unión Viera C - - Acodetti B Alfonso Silva
08-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita C - - Playa D.H. C Pablo Hdez.
08-03-2020 10:30:00 Puertos B - - Guanarteme B Junta Obras
JORNADA 22 
14-03-2020 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Calero B Col. Claret
14-03-2020 12:15:00 Atl. Marzasport B - - La Garita C Marzagán
14-03-2020 12:30:00 Piletas B - - Unión Viera C Piletas
14-03-2020 14:00:00 Victoria C - - San Juan Atl. Jorge Pulido
14-03-2020 16:00:00 Atlético B - - Puertos B Mundial 82
14-03-2020 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - Carnevali D Mayordomía 1
14-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. C - - Guanarteme B MM Naño
JORNADA 23 
21-03-2020 09:00:00 Carnevali D - - Piletas B Mayordomía 2
21-03-2020 10:30:00 Calero B - - Acodetti B El Calero
21-03-2020 10:30:00 San Juan Atl. - - Corazón Mª B Hoya La Plata
21-03-2020 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Atl. Marzasport B Las Torres
21-03-2020 14:30:00 Unión Viera C - - Atlético B Alfonso Silva
22-03-2020 10:30:00 La Garita C - - Victoria C Pablo Hdez.
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B - - Playa D.H. C Junta Obras
JORNADA 24 
28-03-2020 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - La Garita C Col. Claret
28-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Marzasport B - - Playa D.H. C Marzagán
28-03-2020 12:30:00 Piletas B - - Calero B Piletas
28-03-2020 14:00:00 Victoria C - - Guanarteme B Jorge Pulido
28-03-2020 16:00:00 Atlético B - - Carnevali D Mundial 82
28-03-2020 17:00:00 Acodetti B - - San Juan Atl. Mayordomía 1
28-03-2020 21:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Puertos B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 25 
04-04-2020 09:00:00 Carnevali D - - Unión Viera C Mayordomía 2
04-04-2020 10:30:00 San Juan Atl. - - Piletas B Hoya La Plata
04-04-2020 10:30:00 Calero B - - Atlético B El Calero
04-04-2020 12:00:00 Guanarteme B - - Corazón Mª B Las Torres
04-04-2020 16:00:00 Atl. Marzasport B - - Puertos B Marzagán
04-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. C - - Victoria C MM Naño
05-04-2020 10:30:00 La Garita C - - Acodetti B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 26 
18-04-2020 12:00:00 Piletas B - - La Garita C Piletas
18-04-2020 12:00:00 Victoria C - - Atl. Marzasport B Jorge Pulido
18-04-2020 12:00:00 Unión Viera C - - Calero B Alfonso Silva
18-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª B - - Playa D.H. C Col. Claret
18-04-2020 12:00:00 Puertos B - - Carnevali D Junta Obras
18-04-2020 12:00:00 Acodetti B - - Guanarteme B Mayordomía 1
18-04-2020 16:00:00 Atlético B - - San Juan Atl. Mundial 82