LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 3

LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 3
18-01-2019 JORNADA 17DIRECTOS
18-01-2019
20:30h
Las Huesas
19-01-2019
10:30h
MM Naño
Playa D.H.
Huracán C
20-01-2019
10:00h
MM Naño
20-01-2019
10:30h
Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo B
Jinámar
22-01-2019
21:00h
El Calero
Calero B
-
-
Longueras B
 
CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Las Huesas
16
14
1
1
74
16
58
43
2
Huracán C
16
13
2
1
74
14
60
41
3
Unión Marina
16
12
1
3
60
17
43
37
4
Unión Peña
14
12
1
1
53
17
36
37
5
Corazón Mª
15
8
3
4
40
24
16
27
6
Atl. Marzasport
16
9
0
7
37
22
15
27
7
Veteranos B
15
8
2
5
23
18
5
26
8
Playa D.H.
16
7
1
8
28
47
-19
22
9
Longueras B
15
7
0
8
30
38
-8
21
10
Calero B
15
5
3
7
25
57
-32
18
11
Pedro Hidalgo B
16
5
2
9
31
46
-15
17
12
Jinámar
16
5
0
11
17
59
-42
12
13
Cerruda B
15
2
0
13
10
98
-88
6
14
Ojos de Garza
15
0
0
14
0
14
-14
0
15
Valdecasas
16
0
0
15
0
15
-15
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Subcampeón / Ascenso
Incidencia
 
lll
LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 3
25-01-2019
20:30 h
Marzagán
Atl. Marzasport
-
-
Longueras B
25-01-2019
20:30 h
Col. Claret
Corazón Mª
-
-
Las Huesas
26-01-2019
17:00 h
Junta Obras
Veteranos B
-
-
Calero B
26-01-2019
20:00 h
Vecindario
Cerruda B
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo B
29-01-2019
21:00 h
EM Jinámar
Jinámar
-
-
Playa D.H.
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
14-09-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas 5 1 Longueras B Las Huesas
15-09-2018 16:00:00 Unión Marina 3 0 Jinámar MM Naño
15-09-2018 20:00:00 Unión Peña - - Cerruda B Chano Cruz
16-09-2018 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo B 0 2 Huracán C Sepúlveda
18-09-2018 00:00:00 Ojos de Garza 0 1 Atl. Marzasport Ojos de Garza
15-09-2018 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 0 0 Corazón Mª MM Naño
18-09-2018 00:00:00 Calero B 1 0 Valdecasas El Calero
JORNADA 2 
21-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Veteranos B Las Huesas
21-09-2018 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 1 2 Las Huesas Marzagán
21-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª 1 0 Ojos de Garza Col. Claret
22-09-2018 18:00:00 Longueras B 5 2 Calero B La Herradura
22-09-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda B 1 9 Unión Marina Vecindario
22-09-2018 20:00:00 Huracán C 4 0 Playa D.H. Pepe Gonçalvez
25-09-2018 21:00:00 Jinámar 1 6 Pedro Hidalgo B EM Jinámar
JORNADA 3 
28-09-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas 1 0 Corazón Mª Las Huesas
29-09-2018 18:00:00 Longueras B 1 0 Atl. Marzasport La Herradura
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 1 0 Valdecasas Chano Cruz
30-09-2018 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo B 6 0 Cerruda B Sepúlveda
02-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 Huracán C Ojos de Garza
29-09-2018 14:00:00 Playa D.H. 6 0 Jinámar MM Naño
02-10-2018 21:00:00 Calero B 1 1 Veteranos B El Calero
JORNADA 4 
05-10-2018 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 8 1 Calero B Marzagán
05-10-2018 20:30:00 Corazón Mª 4 0 Longueras B Col. Claret
05-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Unión Marina Las Huesas
06-10-2018 17:00:00 Veteranos B 0 3 Unión Peña Junta Obras
06-10-2018 20:00:00 Huracán C 3 4 Las Huesas Pepe Gonçalvez
06-10-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda B 3 4 Playa D.H. Vecindario
09-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 1 0 Ojos de Garza EM Jinámar
JORNADA 5 
11-10-2018 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 2 1 Corazón Mª Marzagán
13-10-2018 16:00:00 Unión Marina 4 0 Veteranos B MM Naño
13-10-2018 20:00:00 Las Huesas 11 0 Jinámar Las Huesas
14-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pedro Hidalgo B 1 0 Valdecasas Sepúlveda
16-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 Cerruda B Ojos de Garza
16-10-2018 20:30:00 Longueras B 0 6 Huracán C La Herradura
16-10-2018 21:00:00 Calero B 1 7 Unión Peña El Calero
JORNADA 6 
19-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Playa D.H. Las Huesas
19-10-2018 20:30:00 Corazón Mª 2 2 Calero B Col. Claret
20-10-2018 17:00:00 Veteranos B 3 3 Pedro Hidalgo B Junta Obras
20-10-2018 20:00:00 Unión Peña 3 2 Unión Marina Chano Cruz
20-10-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda B 0 4 Las Huesas Vecindario
20-10-2018 20:00:00 Huracán C 5 0 Atl. Marzasport Pepe Gonçalvez
23-10-2018 21:00:00 Jinámar 1 3 Longueras B EM Jinámar
JORNADA 7 
26-10-2018 20:30:00 Corazón Mª 3 3 Huracán C Col. Claret
26-10-2018 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 2 0 Jinámar Marzagán
27-10-2018 18:00:00 Longueras B 7 0 Cerruda B La Herradura
28-10-2018 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo B 0 4 Unión Peña Sepúlveda
30-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza - - Valdecasas Ojos de Garza
28-10-2018 10:30:00 Playa D.H. 0 2 Veteranos B MM Naño
30-10-2018 21:00:00 Calero B 0 3 Unión Marina El Calero
JORNADA 8 
02-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Las Huesas Las Huesas
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos B 1 0 Ojos de Garza Junta Obras
03-11-2018 20:00:00 Unión Peña 5 0 Playa D.H. Chano Cruz
03-11-2018 16:00:00 Unión Marina 5 0 Pedro Hidalgo B MM Naño
03-11-2018 20:00:00 Huracán C 6 0 Calero B Pepe Gonçalvez
03-11-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda B 0 10 Atl. Marzasport Vecindario
06-11-2018 21:00:00 Jinámar 4 1 Corazón Mª EM Jinámar
JORNADA 9 
09-11-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas 4 0 Veteranos B Las Huesas
09-11-2018 20:30:00 Corazón Mª 10 0 Cerruda B Col. Claret
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 1 0 Valdecasas La Herradura
10-11-2018 20:00:00 Huracán C 9 1 Jinámar Pepe Gonçalvez
13-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 Unión Peña Ojos de Garza
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 1 4 Unión Marina MM Naño
13-11-2018 21:00:00 Calero B 1 1 Pedro Hidalgo B El Calero
JORNADA 10 
16-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Atl. Marzasport Las Huesas
17-11-2018 17:00:00 Veteranos B 1 0 Longueras B Junta Obras
17-11-2018 20:00:00 Unión Peña 2 3 Las Huesas Chano Cruz
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 1 0 Ojos de Garza MM Naño
17-11-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda B 0 14 Huracán C Vecindario
18-11-2018 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo B 2 5 Playa D.H. Sepúlveda
20-11-2018 21:00:00 Jinámar 3 4 Calero B EM Jinámar
JORNADA 11 
23-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª 1 0 Valdecasas Col. Claret
23-11-2018 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 0 1 Veteranos B Marzagán
23-11-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas 3 3 Unión Marina Las Huesas
24-11-2018 18:00:00 Longueras B 3 8 Unión Peña La Herradura
27-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 Pedro Hidalgo B Ojos de Garza
27-11-2018 21:00:00 Calero B 2 4 Playa D.H. El Calero
27-11-2018 21:00:00 Jinámar 2 1 Cerruda B EM Jinámar
JORNADA 12 
30-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Huracán C Las Huesas
01-12-2018 17:00:00 Veteranos B 1 2 Corazón Mª Junta Obras
01-12-2018 20:00:00 Unión Peña 2 0 Atl. Marzasport Chano Cruz
02-12-2018 12:00:00 Unión Marina 3 0 Longueras B MM Naño
01-12-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda B 0 8 Calero B Vecindario
02-12-2018 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo B 4 3 Las Huesas Sepúlveda
04-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. 1 0 Ojos de Garza MM Naño
JORNADA 13 
07-12-2018 20:30:00 Corazón Mª 2 5 Unión Peña Col. Claret
07-12-2018 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 1 2 Unión Marina Marzagán
07-12-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas 7 0 Playa D.H. Las Huesas
08-12-2018 18:00:00 Longueras B 6 2 Pedro Hidalgo B La Herradura
08-12-2018 20:00:00 Huracán C 1 0 Veteranos B Pepe Gonçalvez
11-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 1 0 Valdecasas EM Jinámar
11-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B 1 0 Ojos de Garza El Calero
JORNADA 14 
14-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Cerruda B Las Huesas
15-12-2018 17:00:00 Veteranos B 4 0 Jinámar Junta Obras
15-12-2018 20:00:00 Unión Peña 3 3 Huracán C Chano Cruz
16-12-2018 12:00:00 Unión Marina 2 4 Corazón Mª MM Naño
16-12-2018 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo B 1 3 Atl. Marzasport Sepúlveda
18-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 Las Huesas Ojos de Garza
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Playa D.H. 3 1 Longueras B MM Naño
JORNADA 15 
21-12-2018 20:30:00 Corazón Mª 4 2 Pedro Hidalgo B Col. Claret
21-12-2018 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport 6 1 Playa D.H. Marzagán
21-12-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas 17 0 Calero B Las Huesas
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 1 0 Ojos de Garza La Herradura
22-12-2018 19:00:00 Jinámar 1 4 Unión Peña EM Jinámar
22-12-2018 20:30:00 Huracán C 3 2 Unión Marina Pepe Gonçalvez
22-12-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda B 0 7 Veteranos B Vecindario
JORNADA 16 
11-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Marzasport 1 0 Ojos de Garza Marzagán
11-01-2019 20:30:00 Corazón Mª 5 2 Playa D.H. Col. Claret
11-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 0 1 Calero B Las Huesas
12-01-2019 18:00:00 Longueras B 1 3 Las Huesas La Herradura
12-01-2019 20:00:00 Cerruda B 2 5 Unión Peña Vecindario
12-01-2019 20:00:00 Huracán C 7 1 Pedro Hidalgo B Pepe Gonçalvez
15-01-2019 21:00:00 Jinámar 0 4 Unión Marina EM Jinámar
JORNADA 17 
18-01-2019 20:30:00 Las Huesas 5 1 Atl. Marzasport Las Huesas
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos B 1 0 Valdecasas Junta Obras
20-01-2019 10:00:00 Unión Marina 12 1 Cerruda B MM Naño
20-01-2019 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo B 1 2 Jinámar Sepúlveda
22-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza - - Corazón Mª Ojos de Garza
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Playa D.H. 0 6 Huracán C MM Naño
22-01-2019 21:00:00 Calero B - - Longueras B El Calero
JORNADA 18 
25-01-2019 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport - - Longueras B Marzagán
25-01-2019 20:30:00 Corazón Mª - - Las Huesas Col. Claret
25-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas - - Unión Peña Las Huesas
26-01-2019 17:00:00 Veteranos B - - Calero B Junta Obras
26-01-2019 20:00:00 Cerruda B - - Pedro Hidalgo B Vecindario
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Huracán C - - Ojos de Garza Pepe Gonçalvez
29-01-2019 21:00:00 Jinámar - - Playa D.H. EM Jinámar
JORNADA 19 
01-02-2019 20:30:00 Las Huesas - - Huracán C Las Huesas
02-02-2019 18:00:00 Longueras B - - Corazón Mª La Herradura
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Valdecasas MM Naño
02-02-2019 20:00:00 Unión Peña - - Veteranos B Chano Cruz
05-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza - - Jinámar Ojos de Garza
05-02-2019 21:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Cerruda B MM Naño
05-02-2019 21:00:00 Calero B - - Atl. Marzasport El Calero
JORNADA 20 
08-02-2019 20:30:00 Corazón Mª - - Atl. Marzasport Col. Claret
08-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas - - Pedro Hidalgo B Las Huesas
09-02-2019 17:00:00 Veteranos B - - Unión Marina Junta Obras
09-02-2019 20:00:00 Unión Peña - - Calero B Chano Cruz
09-02-2019 20:00:00 Huracán C - - Longueras B Pepe Gonçalvez
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B - - Ojos de Garza Vecindario
12-02-2019 21:00:00 Jinámar - - Las Huesas EM Jinámar
JORNADA 21 
15-02-2019 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport - - Huracán C Marzagán
15-02-2019 20:30:00 Las Huesas - - Cerruda B Las Huesas
16-02-2019 18:00:00 Longueras B - - Jinámar La Herradura
16-02-2019 20:00:00 Unión Marina - - Unión Peña MM Naño
17-02-2019 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo B - - Veteranos B Sepúlveda
19-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa D.H. - - Valdecasas MM Naño
19-02-2019 21:00:00 Calero B - - Corazón Mª El Calero
JORNADA 22 
01-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas - - Ojos de Garza Las Huesas
02-03-2019 17:00:00 Veteranos B - - Playa D.H. Junta Obras
02-03-2019 18:00:00 Huracán C - - Corazón Mª Pepe Gonçalvez
02-03-2019 20:00:00 Unión Peña - - Pedro Hidalgo B Chano Cruz
02-03-2019 20:00:00 Unión Marina - - Calero B MM Naño
02-03-2019 20:00:00 Cerruda B - - Longueras B Vecindario
05-03-2019 21:00:00 Jinámar - - Atl. Marzasport EM Jinámar
JORNADA 23 
08-03-2019 20:30:00 Corazón Mª - - Jinámar Col. Claret
08-03-2019 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport - - Cerruda B Marzagán
08-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas - - Valdecasas Las Huesas
10-03-2019 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo B - - Unión Marina Sepúlveda
12-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza - - Veteranos B Ojos de Garza
12-03-2019 21:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Unión Peña MM Naño
12-03-2019 21:00:00 Calero B - - Huracán C El Calero
JORNADA 24 
15-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas - - Longueras B Las Huesas
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña - - Ojos de Garza Chano Cruz
16-03-2019 17:00:00 Veteranos B - - Las Huesas Junta Obras
16-03-2019 20:00:00 Cerruda B - - Corazón Mª Vecindario
16-03-2019 20:00:00 Unión Marina - - Playa D.H. MM Naño
17-03-2019 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo B - - Calero B Sepúlveda
19-03-2019 21:00:00 Jinámar - - Huracán C EM Jinámar
JORNADA 25 
22-03-2019 20:30:00 Las Huesas - - Unión Peña Las Huesas
22-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Marzasport - - Valdecasas Marzagán
23-03-2019 20:00:00 Huracán C - - Cerruda B Pepe Gonçalvez
26-03-2019 20:30:00 Longueras B - - Veteranos B La Herradura
26-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza - - Unión Marina Ojos de Garza
26-03-2019 21:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Pedro Hidalgo B MM Naño
26-03-2019 21:00:00 Calero B - - Jinámar El Calero
JORNADA 26 
29-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas - - Corazón Mª Las Huesas
30-03-2019 17:00:00 Veteranos B - - Atl. Marzasport Junta Obras
30-03-2019 20:00:00 Unión Peña - - Longueras B Chano Cruz
30-03-2019 20:00:00 Unión Marina - - Las Huesas MM Naño
30-03-2019 20:00:00 Cerruda B - - Jinámar Vecindario
31-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pedro Hidalgo B - - Ojos de Garza Sepúlveda
02-04-2019 21:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Calero B MM Naño
JORNADA 27 
12-04-2019 20:30:00 Corazón Mª - - Veteranos B Col. Claret
12-04-2019 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport - - Unión Peña Marzagán
12-04-2019 20:30:00 Las Huesas - - Pedro Hidalgo B Las Huesas
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Huracán C - - Valdecasas Pepe Gonçalvez
16-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza - - Playa D.H. Ojos de Garza
16-04-2019 20:30:00 Longueras B - - Unión Marina La Herradura
16-04-2019 21:00:00 Calero B - - Cerruda B El Calero
JORNADA 28 
26-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas - - Jinámar Las Huesas
27-04-2019 17:00:00 Veteranos B - - Huracán C Junta Obras
27-04-2019 20:00:00 Unión Peña - - Corazón Mª Chano Cruz
27-04-2019 20:00:00 Unión Marina - - Atl. Marzasport MM Naño
28-04-2019 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo B - - Longueras B Sepúlveda
30-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza - - Calero B Ojos de Garza
30-04-2019 21:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Las Huesas MM Naño
JORNADA 29 
03-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas - - Ojos de Garza Las Huesas
03-05-2019 20:30:00 Corazón Mª - - Unión Marina Col. Claret
03-05-2019 20:30:00 Atl. Marzasport - - Pedro Hidalgo B Marzagán
04-05-2019 18:00:00 Longueras B - - Playa D.H. La Herradura
04-05-2019 20:00:00 Huracán C - - Unión Peña Pepe Gonçalvez
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B - - Valdecasas Vecindario
07-05-2019 21:00:00 Jinámar - - Veteranos B EM Jinámar
JORNADA 30 
11-05-2019 20:00:00 Veteranos B - - Cerruda B Junta Obras
11-05-2019 20:00:00 Unión Peña - - Jinámar Chano Cruz
11-05-2019 20:00:00 Unión Marina - - Huracán C MM Naño
11-05-2019 20:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo B - - Corazón Mª Sepúlveda
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza - - Longueras B Ojos de Garza
11-05-2019 20:00:00 Calero B - - Las Huesas El Calero
14-05-2019 21:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Atl. Marzasport MM Naño