SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 3
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1
22-09-2017 20:30:00 Las Huesas 2 0 Tablero “B” Las Huesas
22-09-2017 20:30:00 Doramas “B” 1 6 O. Garza C. Arinaga
22-09-2017 20:30:00 Arinaga 5 0 Ingenio M. Arinaga
23-09-2017 20:00:00 Unión Marina 7 0 Futboltec MM “Naño”
26-09-2017 20:00:00 Veneguera 1 1 Valdecasas Veneguera
26-09-2017 20:30:00 Agüimes 7 0 Playa Las Crucitas
26-09-2017 20:30:00 Castillo 2 0 Cerruda Castillo R.
26-09-2017 20:30:00 Abrisajac 4 1 Las Rosas Maspalomas 1
26-09-2017 20:30:00 Mogán 0 5 S. Fernando “B” Mogán
26-09-2017 21:00:00 Balos “B” 3 4 Unión Carrizal M. Balos
JORNADA 2
29-09-2017 21:00:00 Playa 1 8 Arinaga MM “Naño”
29-09-2017 21:00:00 Valdecasas 1 2 Agüimes Las Huesas
30-09-2017 18:00:00 Futboltec 0 5 Castillo El Toril
30-09-2017 19:00:00 S. Fernando “B” 2 2 Abrisajac Maspalomas 3
30-09-2017 20:00:00 Cerruda 2 0 Doramas “B” M. Vecindario
03-10-2017 20:30:00 O. Garza 5 1 Mogán O. Garza
03-10-2017 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal 1 1 Las Huesas El Toril
03-10-2017 20:30:00 Las Rosas 4 7 Balos “B” Las Rosas
03-10-2017 20:30:00 Ingenio 2 1 Unión Marina C. Herrera
03-10-2017 21:00:00 Tablero “B” 3 4 Veneguera Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 3
06-10-2017 20:30:00 Las Huesas 4 0 Las Rosas Las Huesas
06-10-2017 20:30:00 Arinaga 4 2 Valdecasas M. Arinaga
06-10-2017 20:30:00 Doramas “B” 3 0 Futboltec C. Arinaga
07-10-2017 20:00:00 Unión Marina 6 0 Playa MM “Naño”
10-10-2017 20:00:00 Veneguera 1 5 Agüimes Veneguera
10-10-2017 20:30:00 Castillo 3 0 Ingenio Castillo R.
10-10-2017 20:30:00 Abrisajac 1 2 O. Garza Maspalomas 1
10-10-2017 20:30:00 Mogán 2 3 Cerruda Mogán
10-10-2017 21:00:00 Balos “B” 4 4 S. Fernando “B” M. Balos
10-10-2017 21:00:00 Tablero “B” 1 5 Unión Carrizal Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 4
13-10-2017 21:00:00 Playa 4 5 Castillo MM “Naño”
13-10-2017 21:00:00 Valdecasas 0 2 Unión Marina Las Huesas
14-10-2017 18:00:00 Futboltec 4 2 Mogán El Toril
14-10-2017 19:00:00 S. Fernando “B” 3 1 Las Huesas Maspalomas 3
14-10-2017 20:00:00 Cerruda 1 2 Abrisajac M. Vecindario
17-10-2017 20:30:00 Ingenio 6 3 Doramas “B” C. Herrera
17-10-2017 20:30:00 Agüimes 3 3 Arinaga Las Crucitas
17-10-2017 20:30:00 O. Garza 2 1 Balos “B” O. Garza
17-10-2017 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal 4 3 Veneguera El Toril
17-10-2017 20:30:00 Las Rosas 2 2 Tablero “B” Las Rosas
JORNADA 5
20-10-2017 20:30:00 Las Huesas 4 2 O. Garza Las Huesas
20-10-2017 20:30:00 Doramas “B” 5 2 Playa C. Arinaga
21-10-2017 20:00:00 Unión Marina 2 1 Agüimes MM “Naño”
24-10-2017 20:00:00 Veneguera 2 3 Arinaga Veneguera
24-10-2017 20:30:00 Castillo 2 0 Valdecasas Castillo R.
24-10-2017 20:30:00 Abrisajac 3 1 Futboltec Maspalomas 1
24-10-2017 20:30:00 Mogán 0 8 Ingenio Mogán
24-10-2017 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal 3 1 Las Rosas El Toril
24-10-2017 21:00:00 Tablero “B” 1 4 S. Fernando “B” Eleuterio V.
21-10-2017 20:00:00 Balos “B” 6 1 Cerruda M. Balos
JORNADA 6
28-10-2017 17:00:00 Arinaga 0 0 Unión Marina M. Arinaga
27-10-2017 21:00:00 Playa 4 0 Mogán MM “Naño”
27-10-2017 21:00:00 Valdecasas 2 1 Doramas “B” Las Huesas
28-10-2017 18:00:00 Futboltec 1 7 Balos “B” El Toril
28-10-2017 19:00:00 S. Fernando “B” 2 1 Unión Carrizal Maspalomas 3
28-10-2017 20:48:00 Cerruda 1 2 Las Huesas M. Vecindario
31-10-2017 20:30:00 O. Garza 2 1 Tablero “B” O. Garza
31-10-2017 20:30:00 Ingenio 3 2 Abrisajac C. Herrera
31-10-2017 20:30:00 Agüimes 1 0 Castillo Las Crucitas
31-10-2017 20:30:00 Las Rosas 5 2 Veneguera Las Rosas
JORNADA 7
03-11-2017 20:30:00 Las Huesas 6 1 Futboltec Las Huesas
07-11-2017 20:00:00 Veneguera 4 2 Unión Marina Veneguera
07-11-2017 20:30:00 Abrisajac 4 2 Playa Maspalomas 1
07-11-2017 20:30:00 Mogán 0 11 Valdecasas Mogán
07-11-2017 20:30:00 Doramas “B” 0 5 Agüimes C. Arinaga
07-11-2017 20:30:00 Castillo 4 0 Arinaga Castillo R.
07-11-2017 20:30:00 Las Rosas 3 4 S. Fernando “B” Las Rosas
07-11-2017 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal 3 1 O. Garza El Toril
04-11-2017 17:00:00 Tablero “B” 3 2 Cerruda Eleuterio V.
07-11-2017 21:00:00 Balos “B” 5 4 Ingenio M. Balos
JORNADA 8
11-11-2017 17:00:00 Arinaga 9 1 Doramas “B” M. Arinaga
10-11-2017 21:00:00 Playa 2 4 Balos “B” MM “Naño”
10-11-2017 21:00:00 Valdecasas 2 0 Abrisajac Las Huesas
11-11-2017 18:00:00 Futboltec 0 3 Tablero “B” El Toril
11-11-2017 19:00:00 S. Fernando “B” 3 3 Veneguera Maspalomas 3
11-11-2017 20:00:00 Cerruda 0 0 Unión Carrizal M. Vecindario
11-11-2017 20:00:00 Unión Marina 4 0 Castillo MM “Naño”
14-11-2017 20:30:00 O. Garza 2 1 Las Rosas O. Garza
14-11-2017 20:30:00 Ingenio 2 1 Las Huesas C. Herrera
14-11-2017 20:30:00 Agüimes 6 0 Mogán Las Crucitas
JORNADA 9
17-11-2017 20:30:00 Las Huesas 5 0 Playa Las Huesas
18-11-2017 19:00:00 S. Fernando “B” 2 6 O. Garza Maspalomas 3
21-11-2017 20:00:00 Veneguera 7 2 Castillo Veneguera
21-11-2017 20:30:00 Las Rosas 4 2 Cerruda Las Rosas
21-11-2017 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal 4 2 Futboltec El Toril
21-11-2017 20:30:00 Abrisajac 0 5 Agüimes Maspalomas 1
21-11-2017 20:30:00 Mogán 0 12 Arinaga Mogán
21-11-2017 20:30:00 Doramas “B” 0 5 Unión Marina C. Arinaga
21-11-2017 21:00:00 Balos “B” 1 3 Valdecasas M. Balos
21-11-2017 21:00:00 Tablero “B” 3 2 Ingenio Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 10
25-11-2017 17:00:00 Arinaga 4 2 Abrisajac M. Arinaga
24-11-2017 21:00:00 Playa 2 2 Tablero “B” MM “Naño”
24-11-2017 21:00:00 Valdecasas 3 0 Las Huesas Las Huesas
25-11-2017 18:00:00 Futboltec 1 4 Las Rosas El Toril
25-11-2017 20:00:00 Unión Marina 7 0 Mogán MM “Naño”
25-11-2017 20:00:00 Cerruda 5 0 S. Fernando “B” M. Vecindario
28-11-2017 20:30:00 Agüimes 3 3 Balos “B” Las Crucitas
28-11-2017 20:30:00 Castillo 4 1 Doramas “B” Castillo R.
28-11-2017 20:30:00 Ingenio 0 2 Unión Carrizal C. Herrera
28-11-2017 20:30:00 O. Garza 2 3 Veneguera O. Garza
JORNADA 11
02-12-2017 17:00:00 Tablero “B” 0 2 Valdecasas Eleuterio V.
01-12-2017 20:30:00 Las Huesas 5 1 Agüimes Las Huesas
01-12-2017 20:30:00 Mogán 2 7 Castillo Mogán
02-12-2017 16:00:00 O. Garza 2 1 Cerruda O. Garza
02-12-2017 17:00:00 Abrisajac 1 2 Unión Marina Maspalomas 1
02-12-2017 17:00:00 Las Rosas 3 2 Ingenio Las Rosas
02-12-2017 17:30:00 Veneguera 6 2 Doramas “B” Veneguera
02-12-2017 19:00:00 S. Fernando “B” 2 2 Futboltec Maspalomas 3
02-12-2017 20:00:00 Balos “B” 0 3 Arinaga M. Balos
02-12-2017 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal 7 2 Playa El Toril
JORNADA 12
09-12-2017 16:00:00 Arinaga 3 0 Las Huesas M. Arinaga
07-12-2017 20:30:00 Doramas “B” 5 1 Mogán C. Arinaga
07-12-2017 21:00:00 Playa 4 2 Las Rosas MM “Naño”
07-12-2017 21:00:00 Valdecasas 1 2 Unión Carrizal Las Huesas
09-12-2017 18:00:00 Futboltec 1 1 O. Garza El Toril
09-12-2017 20:00:00 Cerruda 2 4 Veneguera M. Vecindario
09-12-2017 20:00:00 Unión Marina 6 1 Balos “B” MM “Naño”
12-12-2017 20:30:00 Castillo 6 1 Abrisajac Castillo R.
12-12-2017 20:30:00 Agüimes 1 0 Tablero “B” Las Crucitas
12-12-2017 20:30:00 Ingenio 4 0 S. Fernando “B” C. Herrera
JORNADA 13
15-12-2017 20:30:00 Las Huesas 3 1 Unión Marina Las Huesas
16-12-2017 17:00:00 Abrisajac 3 1 Doramas “B” Maspalomas 1
16-12-2017 19:00:00 S. Fernando “B” 3 2 Playa Maspalomas 3
16-12-2017 20:00:00 Cerruda 1 3 Futboltec M. Vecindario
19-12-2017 20:00:00 Veneguera 13 1 Mogán Veneguera
19-12-2017 20:30:00 O. Garza 2 2 Ingenio O. Garza
19-12-2017 20:30:00 Las Rosas 2 5 Valdecasas Las Rosas
19-12-2017 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal 2 1 Agüimes El Toril
16-12-2017 17:00:00 Tablero “B” 2 4 Arinaga Eleuterio V.
19-12-2017 21:00:00 Balos “B” 1 5 Castillo M. Balos
JORNADA 14
23-12-2017 16:00:00 Arinaga 2 1 Unión Carrizal M. Arinaga
22-12-2017 20:30:00 Doramas “B” 2 6 Balos “B” C. Arinaga
22-12-2017 21:00:00 Valdecasas 6 0 S. Fernando “B” Las Huesas
23-12-2017 14:00:00 Playa 0 3 O. Garza MM “Naño”
23-12-2017 18:00:00 Futboltec 2 3 Veneguera El Toril
23-12-2017 20:00:00 Unión Marina 6 0 Tablero “B” MM “Naño”
26-12-2017 20:30:00 Castillo 3 2 Las Huesas Castillo R.
26-12-2017 20:30:00 Agüimes 4 1 Las Rosas Las Crucitas
23-12-2017 19:00:00 Ingenio 6 1 Cerruda C. Herrera
22-12-2017 20:30:00 Mogán 0 11 Abrisajac Mogán
JORNADA 15
29-12-2017 20:30:00 Las Huesas 8 1 Doramas “B” Las Huesas
30-12-2017 18:00:00 Futboltec 1 4 Ingenio El Toril
29-12-2017 20:30:00 S. Fernando “B” 0 10 Agüimes Maspalomas 3
28-12-2017 21:00:00 Cerruda 1 0 Playa M. Vecindario
29-12-2017 19:00:00 Balos “B” 13 2 Mogán M. Balos
09-01-2018 20:00:00 Veneguera 5 0 Abrisajac Veneguera
04-01-2018 20:30:00 O. Garza 2 5 Valdecasas O. Garza
02-01-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas 1 5 Arinaga Las Rosas
02-01-2018 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal 3 1 Unión Marina El Toril
29-12-2017 20:30:00 Tablero “B” 0 4 Castillo Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 16
13-01-2018 16:00:00 Arinaga 9 1 S. Fernando “B” M. Arinaga
12-01-2018 21:00:00 Playa 2 0 Futboltec MM “Naño”
12-01-2018 21:00:00 Valdecasas 3 2 Cerruda Las Huesas
13-01-2018 16:00:00 Doramas “B” 0 2 Tablero “B” C. Arinaga
13-01-2018 17:00:00 Abrisajac 1 4 Balos “B” Maspalomas 1
13-01-2018 20:00:00 Unión Marina 5 0 Las Rosas MM “Naño”
16-01-2018 20:30:00 Castillo 1 3 Unión Carrizal Castillo R.
16-01-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes 2 0 O. Garza Pol. Arinaga
16-01-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio 2 4 Veneguera C. Herrera
16-01-2018 20:30:00 Mogán 3 14 Las Huesas Mogán
JORNADA 17
19-01-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas 2 0 Abrisajac Las Huesas
21-01-2018 12:00:00 Futboltec 0 5 Valdecasas El Toril
20-01-2018 19:00:00 S. Fernando “B” 0 7 Unión Marina Maspalomas 3
20-01-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda 2 3 Agüimes M. Vecindario
23-01-2018 20:00:00 Veneguera 4 2 Balos “B” Veneguera
23-01-2018 20:30:00 O. Garza 2 4 Arinaga O. Garza
23-01-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas 1 2 Castillo Las Rosas
23-01-2018 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal 6 2 Doramas “B” El Toril
23-01-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio 7 2 Playa C. Herrera
20-01-2018 17:00:00 Tablero “B” 7 0 Mogán Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 18
27-01-2018 16:00:00 Arinaga 1 2 Cerruda M. Arinaga
26-01-2018 20:30:00 Doramas “B” 3 3 Las Rosas C. Arinaga
26-01-2018 21:00:00 Valdecasas 2 1 Ingenio Las Huesas
27-01-2018 17:00:00 Abrisajac 1 0 Tablero “B” Maspalomas 1
27-01-2018 20:00:00 Balos “B” 3 5 Las Huesas M. Balos
27-01-2018 20:00:00 Unión Marina 7 1 O. Garza MM “Naño”
30-01-2018 20:00:00 Veneguera 7 2 Playa Veneguera
30-01-2018 20:30:00 Castillo 5 1 S. Fernando “B” Castillo R.
30-01-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes 4 0 Futboltec Pol. Arinaga
30-01-2018 20:30:00 Mogán 0 10 Unión Carrizal Mogán
JORNADA 19
02-02-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas 2 0 Veneguera Las Huesas
03-02-2018 14:00:00 Playa 0 6 Valdecasas MM “Naño”
03-02-2018 19:00:00 S. Fernando “B” 3 0 Doramas “B” Maspalomas 3
03-02-2018 20:00:00 Futboltec 1 4 Arinaga El Toril
03-02-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda 3 4 Unión Marina M. Vecindario
06-02-2018 20:30:00 O. Garza 2 2 Castillo O. Garza
06-02-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio 3 2 Agüimes C. Herrera
06-02-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas 6 3 Mogán Las Rosas
06-02-2018 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal 6 0 Abrisajac El Toril
03-02-2018 18:00:00 Tablero “B” 2 2 Balos “B” Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 20
09-02-2018 21:00:00 Playa 1 6 Agüimes MM “Naño”
09-02-2018 21:00:00 Valdecasas 3 1 Veneguera Las Huesas
10-02-2018 18:00:00 Futboltec 1 10 Unión Marina El Toril
09-02-2018 20:30:00 S. Fernando “B” 10 1 Mogán Maspalomas 3
10-02-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda 2 3 Castillo M. Vecindario
13-02-2018 20:30:00 O. Garza 4 1 Doramas “B” O. Garza
13-02-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio 1 0 Arinaga C. Herrera
13-02-2018 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal 4 0 Balos “B” El Toril
13-02-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas 3 2 Abrisajac Las Rosas
13-02-2018 21:00:00 Tablero “B” 0 2 Las Huesas Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 21
16-02-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas 0 0 Unión Carrizal Las Huesas
17-02-2018 16:00:00 Arinaga 10 0 Playa M. Arinaga
16-02-2018 20:30:00 Doramas “B” 4 4 Cerruda C. Arinaga
17-02-2018 20:00:00 Unión Marina 4 1 Ingenio MM “Naño”
20-02-2018 20:00:00 Veneguera 1 1 Tablero “B” Veneguera
20-02-2018 20:30:00 Castillo 9 0 Futboltec Castillo R.
20-02-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes 1 0 Valdecasas Pol. Arinaga
20-02-2018 20:30:00 Abrisajac 2 3 S. Fernando “B” Maspalomas 1
20-02-2018 20:30:00 Mogán 1 7 O. Garza Mogán
20-02-2018 21:00:00 Balos “B” 3 3 Las Rosas M. Balos
JORNADA 22
27-03-2018 21:00:00 Playa 0 5 Unión Marina MM “Naño”
28-03-2018 21:00:00 Valdecasas 6 2 Arinaga Las Huesas
24-02-2018 18:00:00 Futboltec 2 1 Doramas “B” El Toril
24-02-2018 19:00:00 S. Fernando “B” 4 2 Balos “B” Maspalomas 3
28-03-2018 18:00:00 Cerruda 10 2 Mogán M. Vecindario
03-04-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio 1 2 Castillo C. Herrera
27-02-2018 20:30:00 O. Garza 3 1 Abrisajac O. Garza
17-03-2018 19:00:00 Unión Carrizal 5 1 Tablero “B” El Toril
27-02-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas 2 5 Las Huesas Las Rosas
27-02-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes 0 2 Veneguera Pol. Arinaga
JORNADA 23
02-03-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas 5 1 S. Fernando “B” Las Huesas
02-03-2018 20:30:00 Doramas “B” 1 8 Ingenio C. Arinaga
03-03-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga 7 3 Agüimes M. Arinaga
03-03-2018 20:00:00 Unión Marina 0 3 Valdecasas MM “Naño”
06-03-2018 20:00:00 Veneguera 0 3 Unión Carrizal Veneguera
06-03-2018 20:30:00 Abrisajac 0 3 Cerruda Maspalomas 1
06-03-2018 20:30:00 Mogán 3 3 Futboltec Mogán
06-03-2018 20:30:00 Castillo 11 0 Playa Castillo R.
06-03-2018 21:00:00 Balos “B” 2 4 O. Garza M. Balos
06-03-2018 21:00:00 Tablero “B” 8 1 Las Rosas Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 24
10-03-2018 16:00:00 Arinaga 5 2 Veneguera M. Arinaga
09-03-2018 21:00:00 Playa 4 4 Doramas “B” MM “Naño”
09-03-2018 21:00:00 Valdecasas 1 1 Castillo Las Huesas
09-03-2018 20:30:00 S. Fernando “B” 2 2 Tablero “B” Maspalomas 3
10-03-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda 0 5 Balos “B” M. Vecindario
13-03-2018 20:30:00 O. Garza 2 1 Las Huesas O. Garza
13-03-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas 0 10 Unión Carrizal Las Rosas
13-03-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes 3 1 Unión Marina Pol. Arinaga
13-03-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio 11 0 Mogán C. Herrera
13-03-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec 4 1 Abrisajac El Toril
JORNADA 25
16-03-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas 3 1 Cerruda Las Huesas
16-03-2018 20:30:00 Doramas “B” 2 6 Valdecasas C. Arinaga
17-03-2018 20:00:00 Unión Marina 0 1 Arinaga MM “Naño”
20-03-2018 20:00:00 Veneguera 1 6 Las Rosas Veneguera
20-03-2018 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal 3 1 S. Fernando “B” El Toril
20-03-2018 20:30:00 Castillo 1 4 Agüimes Castillo R.
20-03-2018 20:30:00 Abrisajac 3 11 Ingenio Maspalomas 1
20-03-2018 20:30:00 Mogán 2 7 Playa Mogán
20-03-2018 21:00:00 Balos “B” 7 2 Futboltec M. Balos
20-03-2018 21:00:00 Tablero “B” 1 2 O. Garza Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 26
24-03-2018 16:00:00 Arinaga 2 1 Castillo M. Arinaga
23-03-2018 21:00:00 Playa 2 2 Abrisajac MM “Naño”
23-03-2018 21:00:00 Valdecasas 17 0 Mogán Las Huesas
24-03-2018 19:00:00 S. Fernando “B” 0 4 Las Rosas Maspalomas 3
24-03-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda 1 0 Tablero “B” M. Vecindario
24-03-2018 20:00:00 Unión Marina 3 0 Veneguera MM “Naño”
27-03-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes 5 1 Doramas “B” Las Crucitas
27-03-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio 3 1 Balos “B” C. Herrera
27-03-2018 20:30:00 O. Garza 2 3 Unión Carrizal O. Garza
27-03-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec 0 7 Las Huesas El Toril
JORNADA 27
06-04-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas 1 4 Ingenio Las Huesas
06-04-2018 20:30:00 Doramas “B” 1 8 Arinaga C. Arinaga
07-04-2018 17:00:00 Abrisajac 2 3 Valdecasas Maspalomas 1
07-04-2018 20:00:00 Balos “B” 7 0 Playa M. Balos
10-04-2018 20:00:00 Veneguera 3 2 S. Fernando “B” Veneguera
10-04-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas 1 2 O. Garza Las Rosas
10-04-2018 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal 4 0 Cerruda El Toril
10-04-2018 20:30:00 Mogán 0 15 Agüimes Mogán
10-04-2018 20:30:00 Castillo 2 1 Unión Marina Castillo R.
07-04-2018 19:00:00 Tablero “B” 4 1 Futboltec Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 28
21-04-2018 17:00:00 Arinaga 3 0 Mogán M. Arinaga
20-04-2018 21:00:00 Valdecasas 2 0 Balos “B” Las Huesas
21-04-2018 14:00:00 Playa 2 5 Las Huesas MM “Naño”
21-04-2018 20:00:00 Unión Marina 4 0 Doramas “B” MM “Naño”
21-04-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda 1 2 Las Rosas M. Vecindario
24-04-2018 20:30:00 O. Garza 3 0 S. Fernando “B” O. Garza
24-04-2018 20:30:00 Castillo 3 1 Veneguera Castillo R.
24-04-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes 8 0 Abrisajac POLIGONO ARINAGA
24-04-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio 2 0 Tablero “B” C. Herrera
24-04-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec 0 6 Unión Carrizal El Toril
JORNADA 29
26-04-2018 21:00:00 Tablero “B” 3 0 Playa Eleuterio V.
27-04-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas 0 0 Valdecasas Las Huesas
27-04-2018 20:30:00 Mogán 0 12 Unión Marina Mogán
27-04-2018 20:30:00 Doramas “B” 0 4 Castillo C. Arinaga
28-04-2018 17:00:00 Las Rosas 0 4 Futboltec Las Rosas
28-04-2018 17:00:00 Abrisajac 1 7 Arinaga Maspalomas 1
28-04-2018 17:30:00 Veneguera 1 2 O. Garza Veneguera
26-04-2018 20:30:00 S. Fernando “B” 0 3 Cerruda Maspalomas 3
28-04-2018 18:00:00 Balos “B” 0 2 Agüimes M. Balos
28-04-2018 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal 2 1 Ingenio El Toril
JORNADA 30
05-05-2018 17:00:00 Arinaga 6 0 Balos “B” M. Arinaga
04-05-2018 21:00:00 Valdecasas 2 0 Tablero “B” Las Huesas
05-05-2018 14:00:00 Playa 0 10 Unión Carrizal MM “Naño”
05-05-2018 16:00:00 Doramas “B” 5 0 Veneguera C. Arinaga
05-05-2018 20:00:00 Unión Marina 8 1 Abrisajac MM “Naño”
05-05-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda 2 3 O. Garza M. Vecindario
08-05-2018 20:30:00 Castillo 9 1 Mogán Castillo R.
08-05-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes 1 1 Las Huesas POLIGONO ARINAGA
08-05-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio 3 1 Las Rosas C. Herrera
08-05-2018 21:00:00 Futboltec 1 5 S. Fernando “B” El Toril
JORNADA 31
11-05-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas 2 5 Arinaga Las Huesas
15-05-2018 20:30:00 S. Fernando “B” 0 9 Ingenio Maspalomas 3
15-05-2018 20:00:00 Veneguera 7 4 Cerruda Veneguera
15-05-2018 20:30:00 O. Garza 2 2 Futboltec O. Garza
15-05-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas 2 0 Playa Las Rosas
15-05-2018 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal 3 2 Valdecasas El Toril
15-05-2018 20:30:00 Abrisajac 2 5 Castillo Maspalomas 1
15-05-2018 20:30:00 Mogán 3 5 Doramas “B” Mogán
15-05-2018 21:00:00 Tablero “B” 0 5 Agüimes Eleuterio V.
15-05-2018 21:00:00 Balos “B” 0 5 Unión Marina M. Balos
JORNADA 32
19-05-2018 17:00:00 Arinaga 8 1 Tablero “B” M. Arinaga
18-05-2018 21:00:00 Playa 1 7 S. Fernando “B” MM “Naño”
18-05-2018 21:00:00 Valdecasas 5 0 Las Rosas Las Huesas
19-05-2018 16:00:00 Doramas “B” 3 5 Abrisajac C. Arinaga
19-05-2018 18:00:00 Futboltec 2 2 Cerruda El Toril
19-05-2018 20:00:00 Unión Marina 6 2 Las Huesas MM “Naño”
22-05-2018 20:30:00 Castillo 7 0 Balos “B” Castillo R.
22-05-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes 2 2 Unión Carrizal Las Crucitas
22-05-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio 4 3 O. Garza C. Herrera
22-05-2018 20:30:00 Mogán 1 10 Veneguera Mogán
JORNADA 33
25-05-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas - - Castillo Las Huesas
26-05-2018 19:00:00 S. Fernando “B” - - Valdecasas Maspalomas 3
26-05-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Ingenio M. Vecindario
29-05-2018 20:00:00 Veneguera - - Futboltec Veneguera
29-05-2018 20:30:00 O. Garza - - Playa O. Garza
29-05-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Agüimes Las Rosas
29-05-2018 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal - - Arinaga El Toril
29-05-2018 20:30:00 Abrisajac - - Mogán Maspalomas 1
29-05-2018 21:00:00 Balos “B” - - Doramas “B” M. Balos
29-05-2018 21:00:00 Tablero “B” - - Unión Marina Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 34
01-06-2018 20:30:00 Arinaga - - Las Rosas M. Arinaga
01-06-2018 20:30:00 Doramas “B” - - Las Huesas C. Arinaga
01-06-2018 21:00:00 Playa - - Cerruda MM “Naño”
01-06-2018 21:00:00 Valdecasas - - O. Garza Las Huesas
02-06-2018 20:00:00 Unión Marina - - Unión Carrizal MM “Naño”
05-06-2018 20:30:00 Castillo - - Tablero “B” Castillo R.
05-06-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes - - S. Fernando “B” Las Crucitas
05-06-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio - - Futboltec C. Herrera
05-06-2018 20:30:00 Mogán - - Balos “B” Mogán
05-06-2018 20:30:00 Abrisajac - - Veneguera Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 35
08-06-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas - - Mogán Las Huesas
09-06-2018 18:00:00 Futboltec - - Playa El Toril
09-06-2018 19:00:00 S. Fernando “B” - - Arinaga Maspalomas 3
09-06-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Valdecasas M. Vecindario
12-06-2018 20:00:00 Veneguera - - Ingenio Veneguera
12-06-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Unión Marina Las Rosas
12-06-2018 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal - - Castillo El Toril
12-06-2018 20:30:00 O. Garza - - Agüimes O. Garza
12-06-2018 21:00:00 Balos “B” - - Abrisajac M. Balos
12-06-2018 21:00:00 Tablero “B” - - Doramas “B” Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 36
15-06-2018 20:30:00 Arinaga - - O. Garza M. Arinaga
15-06-2018 20:30:00 Doramas “B” - - Unión Carrizal C. Arinaga
15-06-2018 21:00:00 Playa - - Ingenio MM “Naño”
15-06-2018 21:00:00 Valdecasas - - Futboltec Las Huesas
16-06-2018 20:00:00 Unión Marina - - S. Fernando “B” MM “Naño”
19-06-2018 20:30:00 Castillo - - Las Rosas Castillo R.
19-06-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes - - Cerruda Las Crucitas
19-06-2018 20:30:00 Mogán - - Tablero “B” Mogán
19-06-2018 20:30:00 Abrisajac - - Las Huesas Maspalomas 1
19-06-2018 21:00:00 Balos “B” - - Veneguera M. Balos
JORNADA 37
22-06-2018 20:30:00 Las Huesas - - Balos “B” Las Huesas
22-06-2018 21:00:00 Playa - - Veneguera MM “Naño”
23-06-2018 18:00:00 Futboltec - - Agüimes El Toril
23-06-2018 19:00:00 S. Fernando “B” - - Castillo Maspalomas 3
23-06-2018 20:00:00 Cerruda - - Arinaga M. Vecindario
26-06-2018 20:30:00 O. Garza - - Unión Marina O. Garza
26-06-2018 20:30:00 Las Rosas - - Doramas “B” Las Rosas
26-06-2018 20:30:00 Unión Carrizal - - Mogán El Toril
26-06-2018 20:30:00 Ingenio - - Valdecasas C. Herrera
26-06-2018 21:00:00 Tablero “B” - - Abrisajac Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 38
29-06-2018 20:30:00 Valdecasas - - Playa Las Huesas
29-06-2018 20:30:00 Agüimes - - Ingenio Las Crucitas
29-06-2018 20:30:00 Arinaga - - Futboltec M. Arinaga
29-06-2018 20:30:00 Unión Marina - - Cerruda MM “Naño”
29-06-2018 20:30:00 Castillo - - O. Garza Castillo R.
29-06-2018 20:30:00 Doramas “B” - - S. Fernando “B” C. Arinaga
29-06-2018 20:30:00 Mogán - - Las Rosas Mogán
29-06-2018 20:30:00 Abrisajac - - Unión Carrizal Maspalomas 1
29-06-2018 20:30:00 Balos “B” - - Tablero “B” M. Balos
29-06-2018 20:30:00 Veneguera - - Las Huesas Veneguera

 

SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 3
JORNADA 33
25-05-2018
20:30
Las Huesas
Las Huesas - - Castillo
26-05-2018
10:30
M. Vecindario
Cerruda - - Ingenio
26-05-2018
19:00
Maspalomas 3
S. Fernando “B” - - Valdecasas
29-05-2018
20:00
Veneguera
Veneguera - - Futboltec
29-05-2018
20:30
O. Garza
O. Garza - - Playa
29-05-2018
20:30
Las Rosas
Las Rosas - - Agüimes
29-05-2018
20:30
El Toril
Unión Carrizal - - Arinaga
29-05-2018
20:30
Maspalomas 1
Abrisajac - - Mogán
29-05-2018
21:00
M. Balos
Balos “B” - - Doramas “B”
29-05-2018
21:00
Eleuterio V.
Tablero “B” - - Unión Marina
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Unión Carrizal 32 26 4 2 122 33 89 82
2 Arinaga 32 26 2 4 147 43 104 80
3 Castillo 32 24 2 6 120 45 75 74
4 Agüimes 32 22 4 6 121 39 82 70
5 Unión Marina 32 23 1 8 134 33 101 70
6 Valdecasas 32 22 3 7 110 34 76 69
7 Ingenio 32 20 1 11 117 60 57 61
8 Las Huesas 32 19 4 9 101 52 49 61
9 O. Garza 32 19 4 9 84 62 22 61
10 Veneguera * 32 16 3 13 105 83 22 48
11 S. Fernando “B” 32 12 5 15 74 110 -36 41
12 Balos “B” 32 11 4 17 100 100 0 37
13 Las Rosas 32 10 3 19 69 108 -39 33
14 Cerruda 32 9 3 20 65 82 -17 30
15 Tablero “B” 32 8 5 19 53 77 -24 29
16 Abrisajac 32 8 2 22 60 112 -52 26
17 Futboltec 32 5 5 22 42 127 -85 20
18 Doramas “B” 32 5 3 24 59 136 -77 18
19 Playa 32 4 3 25 48 156 -108 15
20 Mogán * 32 0 1 31 31 270 -239 -2
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 3
JORNADA 34
01-06-2018
20:30
M. Arinaga
Arinaga - - Las Rosas
01-06-2018
20:30
C. Arinaga
Doramas “B” - - Las Huesas
01-06-2018
21:00
MM “Naño”
Playa - - Cerruda
01-06-2018
21:00
Las Huesas
Valdecasas - - O. Garza
02-06-2018
20:00
MM “Naño”
Unión Marina - - Unión Carrizal
05-06-2018
20:30
Castillo R.
Castillo - - Tablero “B”
05-06-2018
20:30
Las Crucitas
Agüimes - - S. Fernando “B”
05-06-2018
20:30
C. Herrera
Ingenio - - Futboltec
05-06-2018
20:30
Mogán
Mogán - - Balos “B”
05-06-2018
20:30
Maspalomas 1
Abrisajac - - Veneguera