Copa del Rey 2020-2021
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I ON E S
COPA DEL REY
Fase Primera Ronda
Primera Ronda
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
AD San Juan
-
-
Granada
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Alcoyano
-
-
Laredo
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Amorebieta
-
-
UD Logroñés
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Anaitasuna
-
-
Getafe
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Atlético Baleares
-
-
Fuenlabrada
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Burgos
-
-
FC Andorra
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Buñol
-
-
Elche
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
CD Marino
-
-
Cornellá
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Calahorra
-
-
La Nucía
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Cantolagua
-
-
Valladolid
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Cardassar
-
-
Atlético
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Ciudad Lucena
-
-
Sevilla
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Coria
-
-
Oviedo
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Coruxo
-
-
Málaga
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Cultural Leonesa
-
-
Villanovense
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Córdoba
-
-
Albacete
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
DUX Internacional
-
-
Linares Deportivo
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Deportivo
-
-
El Ejido
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Extremadura
-
-
Socuéllamos
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Segoviana
-
-
Girona
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Gim.Torrelavega
-
-
Zaragoza
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Guijuelo
-
-
Mallorca
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Haro Deportivo
-
-
Linense
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Ibiza
-
-
Compostela
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Ibiza Islas
-
-
Sabadell
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
L´Hospitalet
-
-
Almería
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Las Rozas
-
-
Mirandés
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Lealtad
-
-
Alcorcón
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Leioa
-
-
Villarreal
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Llagostera
-
-
Espanyol
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Llanera
-
-
Celta
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Marbella
-
-
Lleida
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Marchamalo
-
-
Huesca
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Mutilvera
-
-
Racing
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Navalcarnero
-
-
CD Badajoz
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Numancia
-
-
Lorca Deportiva
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Ourense
-
-
Leganés
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Poblense
-
-
Olot
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Pontevedra
-
-
FC Cartagena
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Portugalete
-
-
Ponferradina
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Pulpileño
-
-
Lugo
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Quintanar del Rey
-
-
Sporting
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Racing Murcia
-
-
Levante
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Racing Rioja
-
-
Eibar
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Majadahonda
-
-
Yeclano Deportivo
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Ribadumia
-
-
Cádiz
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Rincón
-
-
Alavés
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Peña Deportiva
-
-
Tarazona
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
San Fernando
-
-
Castellón
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Sestao
-
-
Tenerife
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Terrassa
-
-
Valencia
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Teruel
-
-
Rayo
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Tomares
-
-
Osasuna
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
UCAM
-
-
Betis
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Varea
-
-
Las Palmas
16-12-2020
20:00
Campo de juego
Zamora
-
-
SD Logroñés
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M