CADETE INSULAR GRAN CANARIA G4
CADETE INSULAR GRAN CANARIA G4

 

 

CADETE INSULAR GRAN CANARIA G4
JORNADA 1SIGUIENTES
17-10-2021
13:00h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera B
Vallinamar
16-10-2021
12:00h
MM Naño
Playa D.H.
Universitario B
16-10-2021
12:00h
Las Remudas
La Garita B
Cerruda C
16-10-2021
12:00h
Chano Cruz
Real Sporting
Telde B
16-10-2021
12:00h
La Herradura
Las Longueras
Lomo Blanco
16-10-2021
12:30h
V. Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo
Unión Marina
 
 
CADETE INSULAR GRAN CANARIA G4
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Universitario B
1
1
0
0
14
0
14
3
2
Unión Viera B
1
1
0
0
8
0
8
3
3
Pedro Hidalgo
1
1
0
0
7
0
7
3
4
La Garita B
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
3
5
Real Sporting
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
3
6
Las Longueras
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
7
Lomo Blanco
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
8
Telde B
1
0
0
1
3
4
-1
0
9
Cerruda C
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
0
10
Unión Marina
1
0
0
1
0
7
-7
0
11
Vallinamar
1
0
0
1
0
8
-8
0
12
Playa D.H.
1
0
0
1
0
14
-14
0
Play-off Ascenso
Play-off posible mejor segundo
 
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
16-10-2021 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 0 14 Universitario B MM Naño
16-10-2021 12:00:00 La Garita B 4 2 Cerruda C Las Remudas
16-10-2021 12:00:00 Real Sporting 4 3 Telde B Chano Cruz
16-10-2021 12:00:00 Las Longueras 2 2 Lomo Blanco La Herradura
16-10-2021 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 7 0 Unión Marina V. Sepúlveda
17-10-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera B 8 0 Vallinamar Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 2 
22-10-2021 20:00:00 Vallinamar - - Real Sporting EM Jinámar
23-10-2021 10:30:00 Universitario B - - Pedro Hidalgo Las Torres
23-10-2021 12:00:00 Unión Marina - - Las Longueras MN Naño
23-10-2021 14:00:00 Telde B - - La Garita B El Goro
23-10-2021 18:00:00 Cerruda C - - Playa D.H. Mun. Vecindario
24-10-2021 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco - - Unión Viera B Ruano Tejera
JORNADA 3 
30-10-2021 10:30:00 Universitario B - - Cerruda C Las Torres
30-10-2021 12:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Telde B MM Naño
30-10-2021 12:00:00 La Garita B - - Vallinamar Las Remudas
30-10-2021 12:00:00 Real Sporting - - Lomo Blanco Chano Cruz
30-10-2021 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Las Longueras V. Sepúlveda
31-10-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Unión Marina Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 4 
05-11-2021 20:00:00 Vallinamar - - Playa D.H. EM Jinámar
06-11-2021 12:00:00 Unión Marina - - Real Sporting MN Naño
06-11-2021 12:00:00 Las Longueras - - Unión Viera B La Herradura
06-11-2021 14:00:00 Telde B - - Universitario B El Goro
06-11-2021 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - La Garita B Ruano Tejera
06-11-2021 18:00:00 Cerruda C - - Pedro Hidalgo Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 5 
13-11-2021 10:30:00 Universitario B - - Vallinamar Las Torres
13-11-2021 12:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Lomo Blanco MM Naño
13-11-2021 12:00:00 La Garita B - - Unión Marina Las Remudas
13-11-2021 12:00:00 Real Sporting - - Las Longueras Chano Cruz
13-11-2021 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Unión Viera B V. Sepúlveda
13-11-2021 18:00:00 Cerruda C - - Telde B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 6 
19-11-2021 20:00:00 Vallinamar - - Cerruda C EM Jinámar
20-11-2021 12:00:00 Unión Marina - - Playa D.H. MN Naño
20-11-2021 14:00:00 Telde B - - Pedro Hidalgo El Goro
20-11-2021 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Universitario B Ruano Tejera
20-11-2021 16:00:00 Las Longueras - - La Garita B La Herradura
20-11-2021 17:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Real Sporting Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 7 
27-11-2021 10:30:00 Universitario B - - Unión Marina Las Torres
27-11-2021 12:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Las Longueras MM Naño
27-11-2021 12:00:00 La Garita B - - Unión Viera B Las Remudas
27-11-2021 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Real Sporting V. Sepúlveda
27-11-2021 14:00:00 Telde B - - Vallinamar El Goro
27-11-2021 18:00:00 Cerruda C - - Lomo Blanco Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 8 
03-12-2021 20:00:00 Vallinamar - - Pedro Hidalgo EM Jinámar
04-12-2021 12:00:00 Unión Marina - - Cerruda C MN Naño
04-12-2021 12:00:00 Las Longueras - - Universitario B La Herradura
04-12-2021 12:00:00 Real Sporting - - La Garita B Chano Cruz
04-12-2021 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Telde B Ruano Tejera
04-12-2021 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Playa D.H. Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 9 
10-12-2021 20:00:00 Vallinamar - - Lomo Blanco EM Jinámar
11-12-2021 10:30:00 Universitario B - - Unión Viera B Las Torres
11-12-2021 12:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Real Sporting MM Naño
11-12-2021 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - La Garita B V. Sepúlveda
11-12-2021 14:00:00 Telde B - - Unión Marina El Goro
11-12-2021 18:00:00 Cerruda C - - Las Longueras Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 10 
18-12-2021 12:00:00 Unión Marina - - Vallinamar MN Naño
18-12-2021 12:00:00 Las Longueras - - Telde B La Herradura
18-12-2021 12:00:00 Real Sporting - - Universitario B Chano Cruz
18-12-2021 12:00:00 La Garita B - - Playa D.H. Las Remudas
18-12-2021 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Lomo Blanco V. Sepúlveda
19-12-2021 13:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Cerruda C Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 11 
07-01-2022 20:00:00 Vallinamar - - Las Longueras EM Jinámar
08-01-2022 10:30:00 Universitario B - - La Garita B Las Torres
08-01-2022 12:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Pedro Hidalgo MM Naño
08-01-2022 14:00:00 Telde B - - Unión Viera B Pablo Hdez.
08-01-2022 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Unión Marina Ruano Tejera
08-01-2022 18:00:00 Cerruda C - - Real Sporting Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 12 
14-01-2022 20:00:00 Vallinamar - - Unión Viera B EM Jinámar
15-01-2022 10:30:00 Universitario B - - Playa D.H. Las Torres
15-01-2022 12:00:00 Unión Marina - - Pedro Hidalgo MN Naño
15-01-2022 14:00:00 Telde B - - Real Sporting Pablo Hdez.
15-01-2022 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Las Longueras Ruano Tejera
15-01-2022 18:00:00 Cerruda C - - La Garita B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 13 
22-01-2022 12:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Cerruda C MM Naño
22-01-2022 12:00:00 Real Sporting - - Vallinamar Chano Cruz
22-01-2022 12:00:00 Las Longueras - - Unión Marina La Herradura
22-01-2022 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Universitario B V. Sepúlveda
22-01-2022 17:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Lomo Blanco Alfonso Silva
22-01-2022 18:00:00 La Garita B - - Telde B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 14 
28-01-2022 20:00:00 Vallinamar - - La Garita B EM Jinámar
29-01-2022 12:00:00 Unión Marina - - Unión Viera B MN Naño
29-01-2022 12:00:00 Las Longueras - - Pedro Hidalgo La Herradura
29-01-2022 14:00:00 Telde B - - Playa D.H. Pablo Hdez.
29-01-2022 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Real Sporting Ruano Tejera
29-01-2022 18:00:00 Cerruda C - - Universitario B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 15 
05-02-2022 10:30:00 Universitario B - - Telde B Las Torres
05-02-2022 12:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Vallinamar MM Naño
05-02-2022 12:00:00 Real Sporting - - Unión Marina Chano Cruz
05-02-2022 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Cerruda C V. Sepúlveda
05-02-2022 17:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Las Longueras Alfonso Silva
05-02-2022 18:00:00 La Garita B - - Lomo Blanco Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 16 
11-02-2022 20:00:00 Vallinamar - - Universitario B EM Jinámar
12-02-2022 12:00:00 Unión Marina - - La Garita B MN Naño
12-02-2022 12:00:00 Las Longueras - - Real Sporting La Herradura
12-02-2022 14:00:00 Telde B - - Cerruda C Pablo Hdez.
13-02-2022 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco - - Playa D.H. Ruano Tejera
13-02-2022 13:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Pedro Hidalgo Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 17 
19-02-2022 10:30:00 Universitario B - - Lomo Blanco Las Torres
19-02-2022 12:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Unión Marina MM Naño
19-02-2022 12:00:00 Real Sporting - - Unión Viera B Chano Cruz
19-02-2022 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Telde B V. Sepúlveda
19-02-2022 18:00:00 Cerruda C - - Vallinamar Mun. Vecindario
19-02-2022 18:00:00 La Garita B - - Las Longueras Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 18 
25-02-2022 20:00:00 Vallinamar - - Telde B EM Jinámar
26-02-2022 12:00:00 Unión Marina - - Universitario B MN Naño
26-02-2022 12:00:00 Las Longueras - - Playa D.H. La Herradura
26-02-2022 12:00:00 Real Sporting - - Pedro Hidalgo Chano Cruz
27-02-2022 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco - - Cerruda C Ruano Tejera
27-02-2022 13:00:00 Unión Viera B - - La Garita B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 19 
05-03-2022 10:30:00 Universitario B - - Las Longueras Las Torres
05-03-2022 12:00:00 Playa D.H. - - Unión Viera B MM Naño
05-03-2022 12:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Vallinamar V. Sepúlveda
05-03-2022 14:00:00 Telde B - - Lomo Blanco Pablo Hdez.
05-03-2022 18:00:00 Cerruda C - - Unión Marina Mun. Vecindario
05-03-2022 18:00:00 La Garita B - - Real Sporting Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 20 
12-03-2022 12:00:00 Unión Marina - - Telde B MN Naño
12-03-2022 12:00:00 Las Longueras - - Cerruda C La Herradura
12-03-2022 12:00:00 Real Sporting - - Playa D.H. Chano Cruz
12-03-2022 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Vallinamar Ruano Tejera
12-03-2022 18:00:00 La Garita B - - Pedro Hidalgo Las Remudas
12-03-2022 21:00:00 Unión Viera B - - Universitario B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 21 
18-03-2022 20:00:00 Vallinamar - - Unión Marina EM Jinámar
19-03-2022 10:30:00 Universitario B - - Real Sporting Las Torres
19-03-2022 12:00:00 Playa D.H. - - La Garita B MM Naño
19-03-2022 14:00:00 Telde B - - Las Longueras Pablo Hdez.
19-03-2022 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - Pedro Hidalgo Ruano Tejera
19-03-2022 18:00:00 Cerruda C - - Unión Viera B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 22 
26-03-2022 10:30:00 Unión Marina - - Lomo Blanco MN Naño
26-03-2022 10:30:00 Las Longueras - - Vallinamar La Herradura
26-03-2022 10:30:00 Unión Viera B - - Telde B Alfonso Silva
26-03-2022 10:30:00 Real Sporting - - Cerruda C Chano Cruz
26-03-2022 10:30:00 La Garita B - - Universitario B Pablo Hdez.
26-03-2022 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Playa D.H. V. Sepúlveda