LIGA PREBENJAMIN G3

LIGA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 3
22-11-2019 JORNADA 6DIRECTOS
22-11-2019
19:00h
Calero
Calero
-
-
Unión Carrizal
23-11-2019
09:00h
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
Doramas
23-11-2019
10:00h
Mun. Arinaga
C.D. Arinaga
-
-
Cerruda
24-11-2019
09:00h
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti
-
-
San Juan
24-11-2019
11:00h
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
Arguineguín
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Atlético
5
5
0
0
39
6
33
15
2
Acodetti
5
5
0
0
37
8
29
15
3
Carnevali
5
4
0
1
31
5
26
12
4
Football Proyect
5
4
0
1
27
14
13
12
5
San Juan
5
3
0
2
19
16
3
9
6
Arguineguín
5
2
0
3
18
27
-9
6
7
C.D. Arinaga
4
1
0
3
13
26
-13
3
8
Unión Carrizal
4
1
0
3
7
23
-16
3
9
Cerruda
4
0
0
4
8
24
-16
0
10
Doramas
4
0
0
4
8
25
-17
0
11
Calero
4
0
0
4
5
38
-33
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
LIGA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 3
29-11-2019
18:00 h
Hoya la Plata
San Juan
-
-
Unión Carrizal
30-11-2019
09:00 h
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
C.D. Arinaga
30-11-2019
10:30 h
Maspalomas 2
Football Proyect
-
-
Atlético
30-11-2019
12:30 h
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda
-
-
Calero
01-12-2019
09:00 h
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti
-
-
Carnevali
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
18-10-2019 18:00:00 San Juan 1 4 Atlético Hoya la Plata
18-10-2019 19:00:00 Calero 0 11 Carnevali Calero
19-10-2019 09:00:00 Doramas 1 5 Football Proyect Cru. Arinaga
19-10-2019 10:30:00 Unión Carrizal 1 8 Acodetti El Toril
19-10-2019 12:30:00 Cerruda 4 5 Arguineguín Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 2 
26-10-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali 8 0 Unión Carrizal Mayordomía 2
26-10-2019 09:00:00 Atlético 11 1 C.D. Arinaga Mundial 82
26-10-2019 12:00:00 Football Proyect 7 2 San Juan Maspalomas 2
26-10-2019 16:00:00 Arguineguín 7 5 Doramas Arguineguín
27-10-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti 9 2 Cerruda Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 3 
31-10-2019 18:00:00 San Juan 7 2 C.D. Arinaga Hoya la Plata
31-10-2019 17:30:00 Calero 1 14 Atlético Calero
02-11-2019 09:00:00 Doramas 1 8 Acodetti Cru. Arinaga
02-11-2019 10:30:00 Football Proyect 8 3 Arguineguín Maspalomas 2
02-11-2019 12:30:00 Cerruda 0 4 Carnevali Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 4 
09-11-2019 09:00:00 Atlético 4 1 Unión Carrizal Mundial 82
09-11-2019 10:00:00 C.D. Arinaga 7 3 Calero Mun. Arinaga
09-11-2019 16:00:00 Arguineguín 2 3 San Juan Arguineguín
10-11-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti 5 3 Football Proyect Mayordomía 1
10-11-2019 11:00:00 Carnevali 5 1 Doramas Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 5 
15-11-2019 18:00:00 San Juan 6 1 Calero Hoya la Plata
16-11-2019 10:30:00 Unión Carrizal 5 3 C.D. Arinaga El Toril
16-11-2019 10:30:00 Arguineguín 1 7 Acodetti Arguineguín
16-11-2019 10:30:00 Football Proyect 4 3 Carnevali Maspalomas 2
16-11-2019 12:30:00 Cerruda 2 6 Atlético Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 6 
22-11-2019 19:00:00 Calero - - Unión Carrizal Calero
23-11-2019 09:00:00 Atlético - - Doramas Mundial 82
23-11-2019 10:00:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Cerruda Mun. Arinaga
24-11-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti - - San Juan Mayordomía 1
24-11-2019 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Arguineguín Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 7 
01-12-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Carnevali Mayordomía 1
29-11-2019 18:00:00 San Juan - - Unión Carrizal Hoya la Plata
30-11-2019 09:00:00 Doramas - - C.D. Arinaga Cru. Arinaga
30-11-2019 10:30:00 Football Proyect - - Atlético Maspalomas 2
30-11-2019 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Calero Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 8 
13-12-2019 19:00:00 Calero - - Doramas Calero
14-12-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali - - San Juan Mayordomía 2
14-12-2019 09:00:00 Atlético - - Arguineguín Mundial 82
14-12-2019 10:00:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Football Proyect Mun. Arinaga
14-12-2019 10:30:00 Unión Carrizal - - Cerruda El Toril
JORNADA 9 
20-12-2019 18:00:00 San Juan - - Cerruda Hoya la Plata
21-12-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Atlético Mayordomía 1
21-12-2019 09:00:00 Doramas - - Unión Carrizal Cru. Arinaga
21-12-2019 10:30:00 Football Proyect - - Calero Maspalomas 2
21-12-2019 14:00:00 Arguineguín - - C.D. Arinaga Arguineguín
JORNADA 10 
10-01-2020 19:00:00 Calero - - Arguineguín Calero
11-01-2020 09:00:00 Atlético - - Carnevali Mundial 82
11-01-2020 10:00:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Acodetti Mun. Arinaga
11-01-2020 10:30:00 Unión Carrizal - - Football Proyect El Toril
11-01-2020 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Doramas Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 11 
18-01-2020 09:00:00 Doramas - - San Juan Cru. Arinaga
18-01-2020 10:30:00 Carnevali - - C.D. Arinaga Mayordomía 2
18-01-2020 10:30:00 Football Proyect - - Cerruda Maspalomas 2
18-01-2020 12:00:00 Arguineguín - - Unión Carrizal Arguineguín
19-01-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Calero Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 12 
25-01-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Unión Carrizal Mayordomía 1
25-01-2020 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Calero Mayordomía 2
25-01-2020 09:00:00 Atlético - - San Juan Mundial 82
25-01-2020 10:30:00 Arguineguín - - Cerruda Arguineguín
25-01-2020 12:00:00 Football Proyect - - Doramas Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 13 
01-02-2020 09:00:00 Doramas - - Arguineguín Cru. Arinaga
01-02-2020 10:00:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Atlético Mun. Arinaga
01-02-2020 10:30:00 Unión Carrizal - - Carnevali El Toril
01-02-2020 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Acodetti Mun. Vecindario
31-01-2020 18:00:00 San Juan - - Football Proyect Hoya la Plata
JORNADA 14 
08-02-2020 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Cerruda Mayordomía 2
08-02-2020 09:00:00 Atlético - - Calero Mundial 82
08-02-2020 10:30:00 Arguineguín - - Football Proyect Arguineguín
08-02-2020 13:00:00 C.D. Arinaga - - San Juan Mun. Arinaga
09-02-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Doramas Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 15 
14-02-2020 18:00:00 San Juan - - Arguineguín Hoya la Plata
14-02-2020 19:00:00 Calero - - C.D. Arinaga Calero
15-02-2020 09:00:00 Doramas - - Carnevali Cru. Arinaga
15-02-2020 10:30:00 Unión Carrizal - - Atlético El Toril
15-02-2020 10:30:00 Football Proyect - - Acodetti Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 16 
21-02-2020 19:00:00 Calero - - San Juan Calero
22-02-2020 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Football Proyect Mayordomía 2
22-02-2020 09:00:00 Atlético - - Cerruda Mundial 82
22-02-2020 13:00:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Unión Carrizal Mun. Arinaga
23-02-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Arguineguín Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 17 
28-02-2020 18:00:00 San Juan - - Acodetti Hoya la Plata
29-02-2020 09:00:00 Doramas - - Atlético Cru. Arinaga
29-02-2020 10:30:00 Unión Carrizal - - Calero El Toril
29-02-2020 10:30:00 Arguineguín - - Carnevali Arguineguín
29-02-2020 12:30:00 Cerruda - - C.D. Arinaga Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 18 
06-03-2020 19:00:00 Calero - - Cerruda Calero
07-03-2020 09:00:00 Atlético - - Football Proyect Mundial 82
07-03-2020 10:00:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Doramas Mun. Arinaga
07-03-2020 10:30:00 Unión Carrizal - - San Juan El Toril
08-03-2020 11:00:00 Carnevali - - Acodetti Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 19 
13-03-2020 18:00:00 San Juan - - Carnevali Hoya la Plata
14-03-2020 09:00:00 Doramas - - Calero Cru. Arinaga
14-03-2020 10:30:00 Arguineguín - - Atlético Arguineguín
14-03-2020 10:30:00 Football Proyect - - C.D. Arinaga Maspalomas 2
14-03-2020 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Unión Carrizal Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 20 
20-03-2020 19:00:00 Calero - - Football Proyect Calero
21-03-2020 09:00:00 Atlético - - Acodetti Mundial 82
21-03-2020 10:00:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Arguineguín Mun. Arinaga
21-03-2020 10:30:00 Unión Carrizal - - Doramas El Toril
21-03-2020 12:30:00 Cerruda - - San Juan Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 21 
28-03-2020 09:00:00 Carnevali - - Atlético Mayordomía 2
28-03-2020 09:00:00 Doramas - - Cerruda Cru. Arinaga
28-03-2020 10:30:00 Arguineguín - - Calero Arguineguín
28-03-2020 10:30:00 Football Proyect - - Unión Carrizal Maspalomas 2
29-03-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti - - C.D. Arinaga Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 22 
18-04-2020 09:00:00 Calero - - Acodetti Calero
18-04-2020 09:00:00 San Juan - - Doramas Hoya la Plata
18-04-2020 10:30:00 Unión Carrizal - - Arguineguín El Toril
18-04-2020 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Football Proyect Mun. Vecindario
18-04-2020 13:00:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Carnevali Mun. Arinaga