LIGA PRIMERA DIVISION

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN ESPAÑOLA
18-05-2019 JORNADA 38DIRECTOS
18-05-2019
12:00 h
Ciu. Valencia
Levante
Atlético
18-05-2019
15:15 h
Cornellá
Espanyol
Real Sociedad
18-05-2019
15:15 h
Coliseum
Getafe
Villarreal
18-05-2019
15:15 h
S. Pizjuan
Sevilla
Athletic
18-05-2019
15:15 h
José Zorrilla
Valladolid
Valencia
18-05-2019
19:45 h
Mendizotrrotza
Alavés
Girona
18-05-2019
19:45 h
Balaidos
Celta
Rayo
18-05-2019
19:45 h
El Alcoraz
Huesca
Leganés
19-05-2019
11:00 h
Bernabéu
Real Madrid
Betis
19-05-2019
15:15 h
Ipurúa
Eibar
Barcelona
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Barcelona
38
26
9
3
90
36
54
87
2
Atlético
38
22
10
6
55
29
26
76
3
Real Madrid
38
21
5
12
63
46
17
68
4
Valencia
38
15
16
7
51
35
16
61
5
Getafe
38
15
14
9
48
35
13
59
6
Sevilla
38
17
8
13
62
47
15
59
7
Espanyol
38
14
11
13
48
50
-2
53
8
Athletic
38
13
14
11
41
45
-4
53
9
Real Sociedad
38
13
11
14
45
46
-1
50
10
Betis
38
14
8
16
44
52
-8
50
11
Alavés
38
13
11
14
39
50
-11
50
12
Eibar
38
11
14
13
46
50
-4
47
13
Leganés
38
11
12
15
37
43
-6
45
14
Villarreal
38
10
14
14
49
52
-3
44
15
Levante
38
11
11
16
59
66
-7
44
16
Valladolid
38
10
11
17
32
51
-19
41
17
Celta
38
10
11
17
53
62
-9
41
18
Girona
38
9
10
19
37
53
-16
37
19
Huesca
38
7
12
19
43
65
-22
33
20
Rayo
38
8
8
22
41
70
-29
32
Champions
Euroliga
Descenso
 

ANTERIORES JORNADA
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
20-08-2018 21:00:00 Athletic 2 1 Leganés San Mamés
17-08-2018 21:15:00 Betis 0 3 Levante B. Villamarín
18-08-2018 17:15:00 Celta 1 1 Espanyol Balaidos
19-08-2018 17:15:00 Eibar 1 2 Huesca Ipurúa
17-08-2018 19:15:00 Girona 0 0 Valladolid Montilivi
19-08-2018 19:15:00 Rayo 1 4 Sevilla Vallecas
18-08-2018 21:15:00 Barcelona 3 0 Alavés Camp Nou
20-08-2018 19:00:00 Valencia 1 1 Atlético Mestalla
19-08-2018 21:15:00 Real Madrid 2 0 Getafe Bernabéu
18-08-2018 19:15:00 Villarreal 1 2 Real Sociedad El Madrigal
JORNADA 2
25-08-2018 17:15:00 Alavés 0 0 Betis Mendizotrrotza
27-08-2018 21:00:00 Athletic 2 2 Huesca San Mamés
25-08-2018 19:15:00 Atlético 1 0 Rayo Wanda
26-08-2018 17:15:00 Espanyol 2 0 Valencia Cornellá
26-08-2018 21:15:00 Girona 1 4 Real Madrid Montilivi
24-08-2018 21:15:00 Leganés 2 2 Real Sociedad Butarque
26-08-2018 21:15:00 Sevilla 0 0 Villarreal S. Pizjuan
25-08-2018 21:15:00 Valladolid 0 1 Barcelona José Zorrilla
27-08-2018 19:15:00 Levante 1 2 Celta Ciu. Valencia
24-08-2018 19:15:00 Getafe 2 0 Eibar Coliseum
JORNADA 3
02-09-2018 15:15:00 Alavés 2 1 Espanyol Mendizotrrotza
02-09-2018 17:30:00 Barcelona 8 2 Huesca Camp Nou
02-09-2018 19:45:00 Betis 1 0 Sevilla B. Villamarín
31-08-2018 21:00:00 Eibar 2 1 Real Sociedad Ipurúa
31-08-2018 19:00:00 Getafe 0 0 Valladolid Coliseum
02-09-2018 11:00:00 Levante 2 2 Valencia Ciu. Valencia
24-10-2018 18:00:00 Rayo 1 1 Athletic Vallecas
01-09-2018 17:30:00 Celta 2 0 Atlético Balaidos
31-08-2018 21:00:00 Villarreal 0 1 Girona El Madrigal
01-09-2018 19:45:00 Real Madrid 4 1 Leganés Bernabéu
JORNADA 4
15-09-2018 19:45:00 Athletic 1 1 Real Madrid San Mamés
15-09-2018 12:00:00 Atlético 1 1 Eibar Wanda
16-09-2018 15:15:00 Espanyol 1 0 Levante Cornellá
14-09-2018 20:00:00 Huesca 0 1 Rayo El Alcoraz
16-09-2018 11:00:00 Leganés 0 1 Villarreal Butarque
16-09-2018 17:30:00 Valladolid 0 1 Alavés José Zorrilla
15-09-2018 15:15:00 Real Sociedad 1 2 Barcelona Anoeta
15-09-2018 17:30:00 Valencia 0 0 Betis Mestalla
17-09-2018 20:00:00 Girona 3 2 Celta Montilivi
16-09-2018 19:45:00 Sevilla 0 2 Getafe S. Pizjuan
JORNADA 5
23-09-2018 19:45:00 Barcelona 2 2 Girona Camp Nou
22-09-2018 15:15:00 Celta 3 3 Valladolid Balaidos
22-09-2018 15:15:00 Eibar 1 0 Leganés Ipurúa
21-09-2018 20:00:00 Huesca 0 1 Real Sociedad El Alcoraz
23-09-2018 11:00:00 Levante 2 6 Sevilla Ciu. Valencia
22-09-2018 12:00:00 Rayo 1 5 Alavés Vallecas
23-09-2018 19:00:00 Betis 2 2 Athletic B. Villamarín
22-09-2018 17:30:00 Getafe 0 2 Atlético Coliseum
22-09-2018 19:45:00 Real Madrid 1 0 Espanyol Bernabéu
23-09-2018 15:15:00 Villarreal 0 0 Valencia El Madrigal
JORNADA 6
27-09-2018 19:00:00 Alavés 1 1 Getafe Mendizotrrotza
26-09-2018 19:00:00 Athletic 0 3 Villarreal San Mamés
25-09-2018 21:00:00 Atlético 3 0 Huesca Wanda
26-09-2018 19:00:00 Leganés 2 1 Barcelona Butarque
27-09-2018 21:00:00 Girona 0 1 Betis Montilivi
26-09-2018 21:00:00 Valencia 1 1 Celta Mestalla
25-09-2018 19:00:00 Espanyol 1 0 Eibar Cornellá
27-09-2018 19:00:00 Valladolid 2 1 Levante José Zorrilla
25-09-2018 20:00:00 Real Sociedad 2 2 Rayo Anoeta
26-09-2018 21:00:00 Sevilla 3 0 Real Madrid S. Pizjuan
JORNADA 7
30-09-2018 19:45:00 Betis 1 0 Leganés B. Villamarín
01-10-2018 20:00:00 Celta 1 1 Getafe Balaidos
29-09-2018 17:30:00 Eibar 1 3 Sevilla Ipurúa
29-09-2018 12:00:00 Real Sociedad 0 1 Valencia Anoeta
29-09-2018 19:45:00 Real Madrid 0 0 Atlético Bernabéu
30-09-2018 17:30:00 Levante 2 1 Alavés Ciu. Valencia
29-09-2018 15:15:00 Barcelona 1 1 Athletic Camp Nou
28-09-2018 20:00:00 Rayo 2 2 Espanyol Vallecas
30-09-2018 11:00:00 Huesca 1 1 Girona El Alcoraz
30-09-2018 15:15:00 Villarreal 0 1 Valladolid El Madrigal
JORNADA 8
06-10-2018 17:30:00 Alavés 1 0 Real Madrid Mendizotrrotza
05-10-2018 20:00:00 Athletic 1 3 Real Sociedad San Mamés
07-10-2018 15:15:00 Atlético 1 0 Betis Wanda
07-10-2018 17:30:00 Espanyol 3 1 Villarreal Cornellá
06-10-2018 15:00:00 Getafe 0 1 Levante Coliseum
06-10-2018 19:45:00 Leganés 1 0 Rayo Butarque
07-10-2018 19:45:00 Valencia 1 1 Barcelona Mestalla
07-10-2018 17:30:00 Sevilla 2 1 Celta S. Pizjuan
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Girona 2 3 Eibar Montilivi
07-10-2018 11:00:00 Valladolid 1 0 Huesca José Zorrilla
JORNADA 9
20-10-2018 19:48:00 Barcelona 4 2 Sevilla Camp Nou
21-10-2018 19:45:00 Betis 0 1 Valladolid B. Villamarín
19-10-2018 20:00:00 Celta 0 1 Alavés Balaidos
21-10-2018 15:15:00 Eibar 1 1 Athletic Ipurúa
20-10-2018 17:30:00 Villarreal 1 1 Atlético El Madrigal
21-10-2018 17:30:00 Huesca 0 2 Espanyol El Alcoraz
21-10-2018 11:00:00 Rayo 1 2 Getafe Vallecas
22-10-2018 20:00:00 Real Sociedad 0 0 Girona Anoeta
20-10-2018 15:15:00 Valencia 1 1 Leganés Mestalla
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Real Madrid 1 2 Levante Bernabéu
JORNADA 10
28-10-2018 15:15:00 Barcelona 5 1 Real Madrid Camp Nou
28-10-2018 17:30:00 Alavés 2 1 Villarreal Mendizotrrotza
27-10-2018 15:15:00 Athletic 0 0 Valencia San Mamés
27-10-2018 19:45:00 Atlético 2 0 Real Sociedad Wanda
27-10-2018 17:30:00 Celta 4 0 Eibar Balaidos
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Girona 2 1 Rayo Montilivi
28-10-2018 11:00:00 Getafe 2 0 Betis Coliseum
26-10-2018 20:00:00 Valladolid 1 1 Espanyol José Zorrilla
28-10-2018 19:45:00 Sevilla 2 1 Huesca S. Pizjuan
27-10-2018 17:30:00 Levante 2 0 Leganés Ciu. Valencia
JORNADA 11
04-11-2018 19:45:00 Betis 3 3 Celta B. Villamarín
03-11-2018 15:15:00 Real Madrid 2 0 Valladolid Bernabéu
04-11-2018 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 0 0 Sevilla Anoeta
04-11-2018 11:00:00 Eibar 2 1 Alavés Ipurúa
05-11-2018 20:00:00 Espanyol 1 0 Athletic Cornellá
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Leganés 1 1 Atlético Butarque
03-11-2018 19:45:00 Rayo 2 3 Barcelona Vallecas
04-11-2018 17:30:00 Huesca 1 1 Getafe El Alcoraz
03-11-2018 17:30:00 Valencia 0 1 Girona Mestalla
04-11-2018 15:15:00 Villarreal 1 1 Levante El Madrigal
JORNADA 12
11-11-2018 11:00:00 Alavés 2 1 Huesca Mendizotrrotza
11-11-2018 15:15:00 Barcelona 3 4 Betis Camp Nou
11-11-2018 19:45:00 Celta 2 4 Real Madrid Balaidos
10-11-2018 15:15:00 Getafe 0 1 Valencia Coliseum
10-11-2018 19:45:00 Girona 0 0 Leganés Montilivi
09-11-2018 20:00:00 Levante 1 3 Real Sociedad Ciu. Valencia
11-11-2018 17:30:00 Rayo 2 2 Villarreal Vallecas
10-11-2018 17:30:00 Atlético 3 2 Athletic Wanda
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Valladolid 0 0 Eibar José Zorrilla
11-11-2018 17:30:00 Sevilla 2 1 Espanyol S. Pizjuan
JORNADA 13
24-11-2018 19:45:00 Atlético 1 1 Barcelona Wanda
25-11-2018 11:00:00 Athletic 1 1 Getafe San Mamés
24-11-2018 12:00:00 Eibar 3 0 Real Madrid Ipurúa
25-11-2018 17:30:00 Espanyol 1 3 Girona Cornellá
24-11-2018 17:30:00 Huesca 2 2 Levante El Alcoraz
25-11-2018 15:15:00 Sevilla 1 0 Valladolid S. Pizjuan
23-11-2018 20:00:00 Leganés 1 0 Alavés Butarque
25-11-2018 19:45:00 Villarreal 2 1 Betis El Madrigal
26-11-2018 20:00:00 Real Sociedad 2 1 Celta Anoeta
24-11-2018 15:15:00 Valencia 3 0 Rayo Mestalla
JORNADA 14
02-12-2018 19:45:00 Alavés 1 1 Sevilla Mendizotrrotza
02-12-2018 17:30:00 Barcelona 2 0 Villarreal Camp Nou
02-12-2018 11:00:00 Betis 1 0 Real Sociedad B. Villamarín
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Celta 2 0 Huesca Balaidos
01-12-2018 19:45:00 Real Madrid 2 0 Valencia Bernabéu
03-12-2018 20:00:00 Levante 3 0 Athletic Ciu. Valencia
02-12-2018 15:15:00 Girona 1 1 Atlético Montilivi
30-11-2018 20:00:00 Rayo 1 0 Eibar Vallecas
01-12-2018 17:30:00 Getafe 3 0 Espanyol Coliseum
01-12-2018 15:00:00 Valladolid 2 4 Leganés José Zorrilla
JORNADA 15
10-12-2018 20:00:00 Athletic 1 0 Girona San Mamés
09-12-2018 19:45:00 Betis 2 0 Rayo B. Villamarín
09-12-2018 11:00:00 Eibar 4 4 Levante Ipurúa
09-12-2018 15:15:00 Huesca 0 1 Real Madrid El Alcoraz
09-12-2018 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 1 2 Valladolid Anoeta
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Atlético 3 0 Alavés Wanda
08-12-2018 19:45:00 Espanyol 0 4 Barcelona Cornellá
08-12-2018 17:30:00 Villarreal 2 3 Celta El Madrigal
07-12-2018 20:00:00 Leganés 1 1 Getafe Butarque
08-12-2018 15:00:00 Valencia 1 1 Sevilla Mestalla
JORNADA 16
17-12-2018 20:00:00 Alavés 0 0 Athletic Mendizotrrotza
14-12-2018 20:00:00 Celta 0 0 Leganés Balaidos
15-12-2018 19:45:00 Eibar 1 1 Valencia Ipurúa
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Getafe 1 0 Real Sociedad Coliseum
16-12-2018 17:30:00 Huesca 2 2 Villarreal El Alcoraz
15-12-2018 15:15:00 Valladolid 2 3 Atlético José Zorrilla
16-12-2018 19:45:00 Levante 0 5 Barcelona Ciu. Valencia
16-12-2018 15:15:00 Espanyol 1 3 Betis Cornellá
01-12-2018 11:00:00 Sevilla 2 0 Girona S. Pizjuan
15-12-2018 17:30:00 Real Madrid 1 0 Rayo Bernabéu
JORNADA 17
22-12-2018 19:45:00 Athletic 1 1 Valladolid San Mamés
22-12-2018 15:15:00 Atlético 1 0 Espanyol Wanda
22-12-2018 17:30:00 Barcelona 2 0 Celta Camp Nou
22-12-2018 12:00:00 Betis 1 1 Eibar B. Villamarín
23-12-2018 15:15:00 Leganés 1 1 Sevilla Butarque
21-12-2018 20:00:00 Real Sociedad 0 1 Alavés Anoeta
21-12-2018 18:30:00 Girona 1 1 Getafe Montilivi
23-12-2018 11:00:00 Valencia 2 1 Huesca Mestalla
23-12-2018 17:30:00 Rayo 2 1 Levante Vallecas
03-01-2019 20:30:00 Villarreal 2 2 Real Madrid El Madrigal
JORNADA 18
05-01-2019 15:15:00 Alavés 2 1 Valencia Mendizotrrotza
06-01-2019 11:00:00 Eibar 0 0 Villarreal Ipurúa
04-01-2019 20:00:00 Espanyol 1 0 Leganés Cornellá
06-01-2019 17:30:00 Real Madrid 0 2 Real Sociedad Bernabéu
07-01-2019 20:00:00 Celta 1 2 Athletic Balaidos
06-01-2019 15:15:00 Sevilla 1 1 Atlético S. Pizjuan
06-01-2019 19:45:00 Getafe 1 2 Barcelona Coliseum
05-01-2019 19:45:00 Huesca 2 1 Betis El Alcoraz
04-01-2019 18:00:00 Levante 2 2 Girona Ciu. Valencia
05-01-2019 12:00:00 Valladolid 0 1 Rayo José Zorrilla
JORNADA 19
13-01-2019 15:15:00 Athletic 2 0 Sevilla San Mamés
13-01-2019 11:00:00 Atlético 1 0 Levante Wanda
13-01-2019 17:30:00 Barcelona 3 0 Eibar Camp Nou
13-01-2019 19:45:00 Betis 1 2 Real Madrid B. Villamarín
12-01-2019 15:15:00 Valencia 1 1 Valladolid Mestalla
12-01-2019 17:30:00 Girona 1 1 Alavés Montilivi
11-01-2019 20:00:00 Rayo 4 2 Celta Vallecas
14-01-2019 20:00:00 Real Sociedad 3 2 Espanyol Anoeta
12-01-2019 19:45:00 Villarreal 1 2 Getafe El Madrigal
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Leganés 1 0 Huesca Butarque
JORNADA 20
20-01-2019 19:45:00 Barcelona 3 1 Leganés Camp Nou
20-01-2019 11:00:00 Betis 3 2 Girona B. Villamarín
19-01-2019 19:45:00 Celta 1 2 Valencia Balaidos
21-01-2019 20:00:00 Eibar 3 0 Espanyol Ipurúa
20-01-2019 17:30:00 Levante 2 0 Valladolid Ciu. Valencia
20-01-2019 17:30:00 Rayo 2 2 Real Sociedad Vallecas
19-01-2019 15:15:00 Real Madrid 2 0 Sevilla Bernabéu
18-01-2019 20:00:00 Getafe 4 0 Alavés Coliseum
20-01-2019 15:15:00 Villarreal 1 1 Athletic El Madrigal
19-01-2019 17:30:00 Huesca 0 3 Atlético El Alcoraz
JORNADA 21
28-01-2019 20:00:00 Alavés 0 1 Rayo Mendizotrrotza
27-01-2019 17:30:00 Athletic 1 0 Betis San Mamés
26-01-2019 15:15:00 Atlético 2 0 Getafe Wanda
27-01-2019 19:45:00 Espanyol 2 4 Real Madrid Cornellá
26-01-2019 19:45:00 Valencia 3 0 Villarreal Mestalla
27-01-2019 15:15:00 Girona 0 2 Barcelona Montilivi
27-01-2019 11:00:00 Valladolid 2 1 Celta José Zorrilla
26-01-2019 17:30:00 Leganés 2 2 Eibar Butarque
27-01-2019 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 0 0 Huesca Anoeta
26-01-2019 12:00:00 Sevilla 5 0 Levante S. Pizjuan
JORNADA 22
02-02-2019 17:30:00 Barcelona 2 2 Valencia Camp Nou
02-02-2019 19:45:00 Celta 1 0 Sevilla Balaidos
03-02-2019 17:30:00 Eibar 3 0 Girona Ipurúa
01-02-2019 21:00:00 Huesca 4 0 Valladolid El Alcoraz
03-02-2019 19:45:00 Real Madrid 3 0 Alavés Bernabéu
02-02-2019 15:15:00 Real Sociedad 2 1 Athletic Anoeta
03-02-2019 15:15:00 Betis 1 0 Atlético B. Villamarín
03-02-2019 11:00:00 Villarreal 2 2 Espanyol El Madrigal
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Levante 0 0 Getafe Ciu. Valencia
04-02-2019 20:00:00 Rayo 1 2 Leganés Vallecas
JORNADA 23
09-02-2019 15:15:00 Atlético 1 3 Real Madrid Wanda
11-02-2019 20:00:00 Alavés 2 0 Levante Mendizotrrotza
10-02-2019 19:45:00 Athletic 0 0 Barcelona San Mamés
09-02-2019 17:30:00 Espanyol 2 1 Rayo Cornellá
09-02-2019 19:45:00 Girona 0 2 Huesca Montilivi
08-02-2019 20:00:00 Valladolid 0 0 Villarreal José Zorrilla
10-02-2019 11:00:00 Leganés 3 0 Betis Butarque
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Getafe 3 1 Celta Coliseum
10-02-2019 17:30:00 Sevilla 2 2 Eibar S. Pizjuan
10-02-2019 15:15:00 Valencia 0 0 Real Sociedad Mestalla
JORNADA 24
16-02-2019 19:45:00 Barcelona 1 0 Valladolid Camp Nou
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Celta 1 4 Levante Balaidos
15-02-2019 20:00:00 Eibar 2 2 Getafe Ipurúa
17-02-2019 19:45:00 Betis 1 1 Alavés B. Villamarín
18-02-2019 20:00:00 Huesca 0 1 Athletic El Alcoraz
16-02-2019 15:15:00 Rayo 0 1 Atlético Vallecas
17-02-2019 15:15:00 Valencia 0 0 Espanyol Mestalla
17-02-2019 11:00:00 Real Madrid 1 2 Girona Bernabéu
16-02-2019 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 3 0 Leganés Anoeta
17-02-2019 17:30:00 Villarreal 3 0 Sevilla El Madrigal
JORNADA 25
23-02-2019 17:30:00 Alavés 0 0 Celta Mendizotrrotza
23-02-2019 19:45:00 Athletic 1 0 Eibar San Mamés
24-02-2019 15:15:00 Atlético 2 0 Villarreal Wanda
22-02-2019 20:00:00 Espanyol 1 1 Huesca Cornellá
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Getafe 2 1 Rayo Coliseum
25-02-2019 20:00:00 Girona 0 0 Real Sociedad Montilivi
24-02-2019 11:00:00 Leganés 1 1 Valencia Butarque
24-02-2019 19:45:00 Levante 1 2 Real Madrid Ciu. Valencia
23-02-2019 15:15:00 Sevilla 2 4 Barcelona S. Pizjuan
24-02-2019 17:30:00 Valladolid 0 2 Betis José Zorrilla
JORNADA 26
03-03-2019 15:15:00 Betis 1 2 Getafe B. Villamarín
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Espanyol 3 1 Valladolid Cornellá
02-03-2019 17:30:00 Huesca 2 1 Sevilla El Alcoraz
04-03-2019 20:00:00 Leganés 1 0 Levante Butarque
02-03-2019 19:45:00 Real Madrid 0 1 Barcelona Bernabéu
02-03-2019 15:15:00 Villarreal 1 2 Alavés El Madrigal
03-03-2019 19:45:00 Valencia 2 0 Athletic Mestalla
03-03-2019 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 0 2 Atlético Anoeta
03-03-2019 11:00:00 Eibar 1 0 Celta Ipurúa
01-03-2019 20:00:00 Rayo 0 2 Girona Vallecas
JORNADA 27
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Alavés 1 1 Eibar Mendizotrrotza
08-03-2019 20:00:00 Athletic 1 1 Espanyol San Mamés
09-03-2019 15:15:00 Atlético 1 0 Leganés Wanda
09-03-2019 17:30:00 Barcelona 3 1 Rayo Camp Nou
09-03-2019 19:45:00 Getafe 2 1 Huesca Coliseum
10-03-2019 15:15:00 Girona 2 3 Valencia Montilivi
10-03-2019 17:30:00 Levante 0 2 Villarreal Ciu. Valencia
10-03-2019 11:00:00 Celta 0 1 Betis Balaidos
10-03-2019 19:45:00 Valladolid 1 4 Real Madrid José Zorrilla
10-03-2019 17:30:00 Sevilla 5 2 Real Sociedad S. Pizjuan
JORNADA 28
16-03-2019 17:30:00 Athletic 2 0 Atlético San Mamés
17-03-2019 11:00:00 Eibar 1 2 Valladolid Ipurúa
17-03-2019 15:15:00 Espanyol 0 1 Sevilla Cornellá
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Huesca 1 3 Alavés El Alcoraz
17-03-2019 19:45:00 Betis 1 4 Barcelona B. Villamarín
16-03-2019 15:15:00 Real Madrid 2 0 Celta Bernabéu
17-03-2019 17:30:00 Valencia 0 0 Getafe Mestalla
16-03-2019 19:45:00 Leganés 0 2 Girona Butarque
15-03-2019 20:00:00 Real Sociedad 1 1 Levante Anoeta
17-03-2019 17:30:00 Villarreal 3 1 Rayo El Madrigal
JORNADA 29
30-03-2019 19:45:00 Alavés 0 4 Atlético Mendizotrrotza
30-03-2019 15:15:00 Barcelona 2 0 Espanyol Camp Nou
30-03-2019 17:30:00 Celta 3 2 Villarreal Balaidos
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Getafe 0 2 Leganés Coliseum
31-03-2019 15:15:00 Sevilla 0 1 Valencia S. Pizjuan
29-03-2019 20:00:00 Girona 1 2 Athletic Montilivi
31-03-2019 13:00:00 Rayo 1 1 Betis Vallecas
31-03-2019 11:00:00 Levante 2 2 Eibar Ciu. Valencia
31-03-2019 19:45:00 Real Madrid 3 2 Huesca Bernabéu
31-03-2019 17:30:00 Valladolid 1 1 Real Sociedad José Zorrilla
JORNADA 30
02-04-2019 18:30:00 Athletic 3 2 Levante San Mamés
02-04-2019 18:30:00 Atlético 2 0 Girona Wanda
02-04-2019 19:30:00 Eibar 2 1 Rayo Ipurúa
03-04-2019 19:30:00 Espanyol 1 1 Getafe Cornellá
03-04-2019 19:30:00 Leganés 1 0 Valladolid Butarque
02-04-2019 18:30:00 Sevilla 2 0 Alavés S. Pizjuan
04-04-2019 20:30:00 Villarreal 4 4 Barcelona El Madrigal
04-04-2019 20:30:00 Real Sociedad 2 1 Betis Anoeta
03-04-2019 19:30:00 Huesca 3 3 Celta El Alcoraz
04-04-2019 20:30:00 Valencia 2 1 Real Madrid Mestalla
JORNADA 31
06-04-2019 11:00:00 Alavés 1 1 Leganés Mendizotrrotza
07-04-2019 19:45:00 Betis 2 1 Villarreal B. Villamarín
07-04-2019 17:30:00 Celta 3 1 Real Sociedad Balaidos
06-04-2019 17:30:00 Rayo 2 0 Valencia Vallecas
06-04-2019 13:00:00 Getafe 1 0 Athletic Coliseum
06-04-2019 19:45:00 Barcelona 2 0 Atlético Camp Nou
06-04-2019 15:15:00 Real Madrid 2 1 Eibar Bernabéu
06-04-2019 12:00:00 Girona 1 2 Espanyol Montilivi
07-04-2019 17:30:00 Levante 2 2 Huesca Ciu. Valencia
06-04-2019 15:15:00 Valladolid 0 2 Sevilla José Zorrilla
JORNADA 32
14-04-2019 13:00:00 Athletic 3 2 Rayo San Mamés
13-04-2019 17:30:00 Atlético 2 0 Celta Wanda
14-04-2019 17:30:00 Girona 0 1 Villarreal Montilivi
15-04-2019 20:00:00 Leganés 1 1 Real Madrid Butarque
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Espanyol 2 1 Alavés Cornellá
13-04-2019 15:15:00 Huesca 0 0 Barcelona El Alcoraz
13-04-2019 19:45:00 Sevilla 3 2 Betis S. Pizjuan
14-04-2019 15:15:00 Real Sociedad 1 1 Eibar Anoeta
14-04-2019 11:00:00 Valladolid 2 2 Getafe José Zorrilla
14-04-2019 19:45:00 Valencia 3 1 Levante Mestalla
JORNADA 33
19-04-2019 20:00:00 Alavés 2 2 Valladolid Mendizotrrotza
20-04-2019 19:45:00 Barcelona 2 1 Real Sociedad Camp Nou
21-04-2019 19:45:00 Betis 1 2 Valencia B. Villamarín
20-04-2019 12:00:00 Celta 2 1 Girona Balaidos
21-04-2019 13:00:00 Getafe 3 0 Sevilla Coliseum
21-04-2019 15:15:00 Real Madrid 3 0 Athletic Bernabéu
20-04-2019 15:15:00 Eibar 0 1 Atlético Ipurúa
21-04-2019 11:00:00 Levante 2 2 Espanyol Ciu. Valencia
20-04-2019 17:30:00 Rayo 0 0 Huesca Vallecas
21-04-2019 17:30:00 Villarreal 2 1 Leganés El Madrigal
JORNADA 34
23-04-2019 20:30:00 Alavés 0 2 Barcelona Mendizotrrotza
24-04-2019 18:30:00 Atlético 3 2 Valencia Wanda
25-04-2019 20:30:00 Getafe 0 0 Real Madrid Coliseum
25-04-2019 19:30:00 Real Sociedad 0 1 Villarreal Anoeta
24-04-2019 19:30:00 Leganés 0 1 Athletic Butarque
24-04-2019 20:30:00 Levante 4 0 Betis Ciu. Valencia
24-04-2019 19:30:00 Espanyol 1 1 Celta Cornellá
23-04-2019 18:30:00 Huesca 2 0 Eibar El Alcoraz
23-04-2019 19:30:00 Valladolid 1 0 Girona José Zorrilla
25-04-2019 18:30:00 Sevilla 5 0 Rayo S. Pizjuan
JORNADA 35
27-04-2019 15:15:00 Atlético 1 0 Valladolid Wanda
27-04-2019 19:45:00 Barcelona 1 0 Levante Camp Nou
29-04-2019 20:00:00 Betis 1 1 Espanyol B. Villamarín
28-04-2019 13:00:00 Girona 1 0 Sevilla Montilivi
28-04-2019 19:45:00 Rayo 1 0 Real Madrid Vallecas
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Athletic 1 1 Alavés San Mamés
27-04-2019 17:30:00 Leganés 0 0 Celta Butarque
28-04-2019 11:00:00 Valencia 0 1 Eibar Mestalla
28-04-2019 15:15:00 Real Sociedad 2 1 Getafe Anoeta
28-04-2019 17:30:00 Villarreal 1 1 Huesca El Madrigal
JORNADA 36
04-05-2019 17:30:00 Alavés 0 1 Real Sociedad Mendizotrrotza
05-05-2019 11:00:00 Getafe 2 0 Girona Coliseum
05-05-2019 19:45:00 Huesca 2 6 Valencia El Alcoraz
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Levante 4 1 Rayo Ciu. Valencia
05-05-2019 15:15:00 Real Madrid 3 2 Villarreal Bernabéu
05-05-2019 17:30:00 Valladolid 1 0 Athletic José Zorrilla
04-05-2019 15:15:00 Espanyol 3 0 Atlético Cornellá
04-05-2019 19:45:00 Celta 2 0 Barcelona Balaidos
05-05-2019 13:00:00 Eibar 1 0 Betis Ipurúa
03-05-2019 20:00:00 Sevilla 0 3 Leganés S. Pizjuan
JORNADA 37
12-05-2019 17:30:00 Athletic 3 1 Celta San Mamés
12-05-2019 17:30:00 Atlético 1 1 Sevilla Wanda
12-05-2019 17:30:00 Barcelona 2 0 Getafe Camp Nou
12-05-2019 17:30:00 Betis 2 1 Huesca B. Villamarín
12-05-2019 17:30:00 Girona 1 2 Levante Montilivi
12-05-2019 17:30:00 Rayo 1 2 Valladolid Vallecas
12-05-2019 17:30:00 Valencia 3 1 Alavés Mestalla
12-05-2019 17:30:00 Villarreal 1 0 Eibar El Madrigal
12-05-2019 17:30:00 Leganés 0 2 Espanyol Butarque
12-05-2019 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 3 1 Real Madrid Anoeta
JORNADA 38
18-05-2019 19:45:00 Alavés 2 1 Girona Mendizotrrotza
18-05-2019 19:45:00 Celta 2 2 Rayo Balaidos
18-05-2019 15:15:00 Espanyol 2 0 Real Sociedad Cornellá
18-05-2019 15:15:00 Getafe 2 2 Villarreal Coliseum
18-05-2019 19:45:00 Huesca 2 1 Leganés El Alcoraz
18-05-2019 15:15:00 Sevilla 2 0 Athletic S. Pizjuan
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Levante 2 2 Atlético Ciu. Valencia
19-05-2019 15:15:00 Eibar 2 2 Barcelona Ipurúa
19-05-2019 11:00:00 Real Madrid 0 2 Betis Bernabéu
18-05-2019 15:15:00 Valladolid 0 2 Valencia José Zorrilla