LaLiga Santander


21-02-2020 JORNADA 25DIRECTOS
21-02-2020
20:00h
B. Villamarín
Betis
-
-
Mallorca
22-02-2020
12:00h
Balaidos
Celta
-
-
Leganés
22-02-2020
15:00h
Camp Nou
Barcelona
-
-
Eibar
22-02-2020
17:30h
Anoeta
Real Sociedad
-
-
Valencia
22-02-2020
20:00h
Ciu. Valencia
Levante
-
-
Real Madrid
23-02-2020
11:00h
El Sadar
Osasuna
-
-
Granada
23-02-2020
13:00h
Mendizotrrotza
Alavés
-
-
Athletic
23-02-2020
15:00h
José Zorrilla
Valladolid
-
-
Espanyol
23-02-2020
17:30h
Coliseum
Getafe
-
-
Sevilla
23-02-2020
20:00h
Wanda
Atlético
-
-
Villarreal
 

CLASIFICACION PRIMERA DIVISION
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Real Madrid
24
15
8
1
46
16
30
53
2
Barcelona
24
16
4
4
57
29
28
52
3
Getafe
24
12
6
6
36
22
14
42
4
Atlético
24
10
10
4
25
17
8
40
5
Sevilla
24
11
7
6
31
25
6
40
6
Villarreal
24
11
5
8
42
32
10
38
7
Valencia
24
10
8
6
35
34
1
38
8
Real Sociedad
23
11
4
8
39
31
8
37
9
Granada
24
10
3
11
29
31
-2
33
10
Athletic
24
7
10
7
23
20
3
31
11
Osasuna
24
7
10
7
31
32
-1
31
12
Betis
24
7
8
9
32
37
-5
29
13
Levante
24
9
2
13
30
36
-6
29
14
Alavés
24
7
6
11
25
34
-9
27
15
Valladolid
24
5
11
8
19
27
-8
26
16
Eibar
23
6
6
11
22
32
-10
24
17
Celta
24
4
9
11
21
34
-13
21
18
Mallorca
24
6
3
15
23
39
-16
21
19
Leganés
24
4
7
13
18
36
-18
19
20
Espanyol
24
4
7
13
21
41
-20
19
Champions
Euroliga
Descenso
 
Goleadores Liga Santander
1
Messi (FC Barcelona)
14
2
Benzema (Real Madrid)
13
3
Luis Suárez (FC Barcelona)
11
4
Ángel (Getafe)
10
5
Roger Martí (Levante UD)
10
6
Gerard Moreno (Villarreal CF)
10
7
Chimi Ávila (Atl. Osasuna)
9
8
Maxi Gómez (Valencia CF)
9
9
Joselu (CD Alavés)
9
10
Lucas Pérez (CD Alavés)
9
 última actualización: 17-02-2020 / 22:11:40
28-02-2020
20:00 h
Anoeta
Real Sociedad
-
-
Valladolid
29-02-2020
12:00 h
Ipurúa
Eibar
-
-
Levante
29-02-2020
15:00 h
Mestalla
Valencia
-
-
Betis
29-02-2020
17:30 h
Butarque
Leganés
-
-
Alavés
29-02-2020
20:00 h
Los Cármenes
Granada
-
-
Celta
01-03-2020
11:00 h
S. Pizjuan
Sevilla
-
-
Osasuna
01-03-2020
13:00 h
San Mamés
Athletic
-
-
Villarreal
01-03-2020
15:00 h
Cornellá
Espanyol
-
-
Atlético
01-03-2020
17:30 h
Iberostar
Mallorca
-
-
Getafe
01-03-2020
20:00 h
Bernabéu
Real Madrid
-
-
Barcelona
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
18-08-2019 16:00:00 Alavés 1 0 Levante Mendizotrrotza
16-08-2019 20:00:00 Athletic 1 0 Barcelona San Mamés
18-08-2019 21:00:00 Atlético 1 0 Getafe Wanda
18-08-2019 20:00:00 Betis 1 2 Valladolid B. Villamarín
17-08-2019 16:00:00 Celta 1 3 Real Madrid Balaidos
18-08-2019 18:00:00 Espanyol 0 2 Sevilla Cornellá
17-08-2019 20:00:00 Leganés 0 1 Osasuna Butarque
17-08-2019 19:00:00 Mallorca 2 1 Eibar Iberostar
17-08-2019 18:00:00 Valencia 1 1 Real Sociedad Mestalla
17-08-2019 20:00:00 Villarreal 4 4 Granada El Madrigal
JORNADA 2
25-08-2019 16:00:00 Alavés 0 0 Espanyol Mendizotrrotza
25-08-2019 20:00:00 Barcelona 5 2 Betis Camp Nou
24-08-2019 20:00:00 Celta 1 0 Valencia Balaidos
24-08-2019 20:00:00 Getafe 1 1 Athletic Coliseum
23-08-2019 19:00:00 Granada 0 1 Sevilla Los Cármenes
25-08-2019 18:00:00 Leganés 0 1 Atlético Butarque
23-08-2019 21:00:00 Levante 2 1 Villarreal Ciu. Valencia
25-08-2019 16:00:00 Mallorca 0 1 Real Sociedad Iberostar
24-08-2019 16:00:00 Osasuna 0 0 Eibar El Sadar
24-08-2019 18:00:00 Real Madrid 1 1 Valladolid Bernabéu
JORNADA 3
30-08-2019 21:00:00 Athletic 2 0 Real Sociedad San Mamés
01-09-2019 18:00:00 Atlético 3 2 Eibar Wanda
31-08-2019 20:00:00 Betis 2 1 Leganés B. Villamarín
01-09-2019 18:00:00 Espanyol 0 3 Granada Cornellá
31-08-2019 18:00:00 Getafe 1 1 Alavés Coliseum
31-08-2019 18:00:00 Levante 2 0 Valladolid Ciu. Valencia
31-08-2019 16:00:00 Osasuna 2 2 Barcelona El Sadar
30-08-2019 19:00:00 Sevilla 1 1 Celta S. Pizjuan
01-09-2019 16:00:00 Valencia 2 0 Mallorca Mestalla
01-09-2019 20:00:00 Villarreal 2 2 Real Madrid El Madrigal
JORNADA 4
15-09-2019 13:00:00 Alavés 0 1 Sevilla Mendizotrrotza
14-09-2019 20:00:00 Barcelona 5 2 Valencia Camp Nou
15-09-2019 20:00:00 Betis 1 1 Getafe B. Villamarín
15-09-2019 15:00:00 Celta 0 2 Granada Balaidos
15-09-2019 11:00:00 Eibar 1 2 Espanyol Ipurúa
14-09-2019 15:00:00 Leganés 0 3 Villarreal Butarque
13-09-2019 20:00:00 Mallorca 0 0 Athletic Iberostar
14-09-2019 12:00:00 Real Madrid 3 2 Levante Bernabéu
14-09-2019 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 2 0 Atlético Anoeta
15-09-2019 17:30:00 Valladolid 1 1 Osasuna José Zorrilla
JORNADA 5
22-09-2019 17:30:00 Athletic 2 0 Alavés San Mamés
21-09-2019 17:30:00 Atlético 0 0 Celta Wanda
22-09-2019 13:00:00 Espanyol 1 3 Real Sociedad Cornellá
22-09-2019 11:00:00 Getafe 4 2 Mallorca Coliseum
21-09-2019 20:00:00 Granada 2 0 Barcelona Los Cármenes
21-09-2019 15:00:00 Levante 0 0 Eibar Ciu. Valencia
20-09-2019 20:00:00 Osasuna 0 0 Betis El Sadar
22-09-2019 20:00:00 Sevilla 0 1 Real Madrid S. Pizjuan
22-09-2019 15:00:00 Valencia 1 1 Leganés Mestalla
21-09-2019 12:00:00 Villarreal 2 0 Valladolid El Madrigal
JORNADA 6
24-09-2019 20:00:00 Barcelona 2 1 Villarreal Camp Nou
24-09-2019 19:00:00 Betis 3 1 Levante B. Villamarín
26-09-2019 19:00:00 Celta 1 1 Espanyol Balaidos
26-09-2019 18:00:00 Eibar 3 2 Sevilla Ipurúa
25-09-2019 18:00:00 Leganés 1 1 Athletic Butarque
25-09-2019 18:00:00 Mallorca 0 2 Atlético Iberostar
25-09-2019 20:00:00 Real Madrid 2 0 Osasuna Bernabéu
26-09-2019 20:00:00 Real Sociedad 3 0 Alavés Anoeta
25-09-2019 19:00:00 Valencia 3 3 Getafe Mestalla
24-09-2019 18:00:00 Valladolid 1 1 Granada José Zorrilla
JORNADA 7
29-09-2019 15:00:00 Alavés 2 0 Mallorca Mendizotrrotza
28-09-2019 12:00:00 Athletic 0 1 Valencia San Mamés
28-09-2019 20:00:00 Atlético 0 0 Real Madrid Wanda
29-09-2019 13:00:00 Eibar 2 0 Celta Ipurúa
29-09-2019 11:00:00 Espanyol 0 1 Valladolid Cornellá
28-09-2019 15:00:00 Getafe 0 2 Barcelona Coliseum
28-09-2019 17:30:00 Granada 1 0 Leganés Los Cármenes
29-09-2019 17:30:00 Levante 1 1 Osasuna Ciu. Valencia
29-09-2019 20:00:00 Sevilla 3 2 Real Sociedad S. Pizjuan
27-09-2019 20:00:00 Villarreal 5 1 Betis El Madrigal
JORNADA 8
06-10-2019 20:00:00 Barcelona 4 0 Sevilla Camp Nou
04-10-2019 20:00:00 Betis 1 1 Eibar B. Villamarín
06-10-2019 13:00:00 Celta 1 0 Athletic Balaidos
05-10-2019 12:00:00 Leganés 1 2 Levante Butarque
06-10-2019 11:00:00 Mallorca 2 0 Espanyol Iberostar
05-10-2019 20:00:00 Osasuna 2 1 Villarreal El Sadar
05-10-2019 15:00:00 Real Madrid 4 2 Granada Bernabéu
06-10-2019 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 1 2 Getafe Anoeta
05-10-2019 17:30:00 Valencia 2 1 Alavés Mestalla
06-10-2019 15:00:00 Valladolid 0 0 Atlético José Zorrilla
JORNADA 9
20-10-2019 11:00:00 Alavés 2 0 Celta Mendizotrrotza
20-10-2019 17:30:00 Athletic 1 1 Valladolid San Mamés
19-10-2019 15:00:00 Atlético 1 1 Valencia Wanda
19-10-2019 12:00:00 Eibar 0 3 Barcelona Ipurúa
20-10-2019 15:00:00 Espanyol 0 1 Villarreal Cornellá
19-10-2019 17:30:00 Getafe 2 0 Leganés Coliseum
18-10-2019 20:00:00 Granada 1 0 Osasuna Los Cármenes
19-10-2019 20:00:00 Mallorca 1 0 Real Madrid Iberostar
20-10-2019 13:00:00 Real Sociedad 3 1 Betis Anoeta
20-10-2019 20:00:00 Sevilla 1 0 Levante S. Pizjuan
JORNADA 10
26-10-2019 20:00:00 Atlético 2 0 Athletic Wanda
18-12-2019 19:00:00 Barcelona 0 0 Real Madrid Camp Nou
27-10-2019 11:00:00 Celta 0 1 Real Sociedad Balaidos
27-10-2019 13:00:00 Granada 1 0 Betis Los Cármenes
26-10-2019 15:00:00 Leganés 1 0 Mallorca Butarque
27-10-2019 15:00:00 Levante 0 1 Espanyol Ciu. Valencia
27-10-2019 20:00:00 Osasuna 3 1 Valencia El Sadar
27-10-2019 17:30:00 Sevilla 2 0 Getafe S. Pizjuan
25-10-2019 20:00:00 Villarreal 4 1 Alavés El Madrigal
26-10-2019 17:30:00 Valladolid 2 0 Eibar José Zorrilla
JORNADA 11
29-10-2019 18:00:00 Alavés 1 1 Atlético Mendizotrrotza
30-10-2019 19:00:00 Athletic 3 0 Espanyol San Mamés
29-10-2019 20:15:00 Barcelona 5 1 Valladolid Camp Nou
30-10-2019 20:00:00 Betis 2 1 Celta B. Villamarín
31-10-2019 18:00:00 Eibar 2 1 Villarreal Ipurúa
31-10-2019 20:15:00 Getafe 3 1 Granada Coliseum
31-10-2019 20:00:00 Mallorca 2 2 Osasuna Iberostar
30-10-2019 20:15:00 Real Madrid 5 0 Leganés Bernabéu
30-10-2019 18:00:00 Real Sociedad 1 2 Levante Anoeta
30-10-2019 18:00:00 Valencia 1 1 Sevilla Mestalla
JORNADA 12
03-11-2019 17:30:00 Celta 0 1 Getafe Balaidos
02-11-2019 12:00:00 Espanyol 1 2 Valencia Cornellá
03-11-2019 20:00:00 Granada 1 2 Real Sociedad Los Cármenes
03-11-2019 17:30:00 Leganés 1 2 Eibar Butarque
02-11-2019 15:00:00 Levante 3 1 Barcelona Ciu. Valencia
03-11-2019 15:00:00 Osasuna 4 2 Alavés El Sadar
02-11-2019 20:00:00 Real Madrid 0 0 Betis Bernabéu
02-11-2019 17:30:00 Sevilla 1 1 Atlético S. Pizjuan
03-11-2019 13:00:00 Villarreal 0 0 Athletic El Madrigal
03-11-2019 11:00:00 Valladolid 3 0 Mallorca José Zorrilla
JORNADA 13
09-11-2019 12:00:00 Alavés 3 0 Valladolid Mendizotrrotza
10-11-2019 13:00:00 Athletic 2 1 Levante San Mamés
10-11-2019 15:00:00 Atlético 3 1 Espanyol Wanda
09-11-2019 20:00:00 Barcelona 4 1 Celta Camp Nou
10-11-2019 20:00:00 Betis 1 2 Sevilla B. Villamarín
09-11-2019 17:30:00 Eibar 0 4 Real Madrid Ipurúa
10-11-2019 17:30:00 Getafe 0 0 Osasuna Coliseum
10-11-2019 11:00:00 Mallorca 3 1 Villarreal Iberostar
08-11-2019 20:00:00 Real Sociedad 1 1 Leganés Anoeta
09-11-2019 15:00:00 Valencia 2 0 Granada Mestalla
JORNADA 14
23-11-2019 15:00:00 Betis 2 1 Valencia B. Villamarín
24-11-2019 15:00:00 Eibar 0 2 Alavés Ipurúa
24-11-2019 11:00:00 Espanyol 1 1 Getafe Cornellá
23-11-2019 17:30:00 Granada 1 1 Atlético Los Cármenes
23-11-2019 12:00:00 Leganés 1 2 Barcelona Butarque
22-11-2019 20:00:00 Levante 2 1 Mallorca Ciu. Valencia
24-11-2019 13:00:00 Osasuna 1 2 Athletic El Sadar
23-11-2019 20:00:00 Real Madrid 3 1 Real Sociedad Bernabéu
24-11-2019 17:30:00 Villarreal 1 3 Celta El Madrigal
24-11-2019 20:00:00 Valladolid 0 1 Sevilla José Zorrilla
JORNADA 15
30-11-2019 12:00:00 Alavés 1 2 Real Madrid Mendizotrrotza
01-12-2019 13:00:00 Athletic 2 0 Granada San Mamés
01-12-2019 20:00:00 Atlético 0 1 Barcelona Wanda
29-11-2019 20:00:00 Celta 0 0 Valladolid Balaidos
01-12-2019 15:00:00 Espanyol 2 4 Osasuna Cornellá
01-12-2019 17:30:00 Getafe 4 0 Levante Coliseum
30-11-2019 17:30:00 Mallorca 1 2 Betis Iberostar
30-11-2019 15:00:00 Real Sociedad 4 1 Eibar Anoeta
01-12-2019 11:00:00 Sevilla 1 0 Leganés S. Pizjuan
30-11-2019 20:00:00 Valencia 2 1 Villarreal Mestalla
JORNADA 16
07-12-2019 20:00:00 Barcelona 5 2 Mallorca Camp Nou
08-12-2019 13:00:00 Betis 3 2 Athletic B. Villamarín
08-12-2019 11:00:00 Eibar 0 1 Getafe Ipurúa
07-12-2019 15:00:00 Granada 3 0 Alavés Los Cármenes
08-12-2019 17:30:00 Leganés 3 2 Celta Butarque
07-12-2019 17:30:00 Levante 2 4 Valencia Ciu. Valencia
08-12-2019 20:00:00 Osasuna 1 1 Sevilla El Sadar
07-12-2019 12:00:00 Real Madrid 2 0 Espanyol Bernabéu
06-12-2019 20:00:00 Villarreal 0 0 Atlético El Madrigal
08-12-2019 15:00:00 Valladolid 0 0 Real Sociedad José Zorrilla
JORNADA 17
13-12-2019 20:00:00 Alavés 1 1 Leganés Mendizotrrotza
14-12-2019 17:30:00 Athletic 0 0 Eibar San Mamés
14-12-2019 20:00:00 Atlético 2 0 Osasuna Wanda
15-12-2019 13:00:00 Celta 2 2 Mallorca Balaidos
15-12-2019 15:00:00 Espanyol 2 2 Betis Cornellá
15-12-2019 11:00:00 Getafe 2 0 Valladolid Coliseum
14-12-2019 12:00:00 Granada 1 2 Levante Los Cármenes
14-12-2019 15:00:00 Real Sociedad 2 2 Barcelona Anoeta
15-12-2019 17:30:00 Sevilla 1 2 Villarreal S. Pizjuan
15-12-2019 20:00:00 Valencia 1 1 Real Madrid Mestalla
JORNADA 18
21-12-2019 15:00:00 Barcelona 4 1 Alavés Camp Nou
22-12-2019 15:00:00 Betis 1 2 Atlético B. Villamarín
20-12-2019 20:00:00 Eibar 3 0 Granada Ipurúa
22-12-2019 11:00:00 Leganés 2 0 Espanyol Butarque
22-12-2019 17:30:00 Levante 3 1 Celta Ciu. Valencia
21-12-2019 12:00:00 Mallorca 0 2 Sevilla Iberostar
22-12-2019 13:00:00 Osasuna 3 4 Real Sociedad El Sadar
22-12-2019 20:00:00 Real Madrid 0 0 Athletic Bernabéu
21-12-2019 17:30:00 Villarreal 1 0 Getafe El Madrigal
21-12-2019 20:00:00 Valladolid 1 1 Valencia José Zorrilla
JORNADA 19
05-01-2020 15:00:00 Alavés 1 1 Betis Mendizotrrotza
04-01-2020 17:30:00 Atlético 2 1 Levante Wanda
05-01-2020 20:00:00 Celta 1 1 Osasuna Balaidos
04-01-2020 20:00:00 Espanyol 2 2 Barcelona Cornellá
04-01-2020 15:00:00 Getafe 0 3 Real Madrid Coliseum
05-01-2020 11:00:00 Granada 1 0 Mallorca Los Cármenes
05-01-2020 13:00:00 Real Sociedad 1 2 Villarreal Anoeta
03-01-2020 20:00:00 Sevilla 1 1 Athletic S. Pizjuan
04-01-2020 12:00:00 Valencia 1 0 Eibar Mestalla
03-01-2020 18:00:00 Valladolid 2 2 Leganés José Zorrilla
JORNADA 20
19-01-2020 17:30:00 Athletic 1 1 Celta San Mamés
19-01-2020 20:00:00 Barcelona 1 0 Granada Camp Nou
19-01-2020 13:00:00 Betis 3 0 Real Sociedad B. Villamarín
18-01-2020 20:00:00 Eibar 2 0 Atlético Ipurúa
17-01-2020 20:00:00 Leganés 0 3 Getafe Butarque
18-01-2020 12:00:00 Levante 0 1 Alavés Ciu. Valencia
19-01-2020 11:00:00 Mallorca 4 1 Valencia Iberostar
18-01-2020 17:30:00 Osasuna 0 0 Valladolid El Sadar
18-01-2020 15:00:00 Real Madrid 2 1 Sevilla Bernabéu
19-01-2020 15:00:00 Villarreal 1 2 Espanyol El Madrigal
JORNADA 21
25-01-2020 17:30:00 Alavés 1 2 Villarreal Mendizotrrotza
26-01-2020 11:00:00 Atlético 0 0 Leganés Wanda
26-01-2020 13:00:00 Celta 0 0 Eibar Balaidos
25-01-2020 12:00:00 Espanyol 1 1 Athletic Cornellá
26-01-2020 15:00:00 Getafe 1 0 Betis Coliseum
24-01-2020 20:00:00 Osasuna 2 0 Levante El Sadar
26-01-2020 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 3 0 Mallorca Anoeta
25-01-2020 20:00:00 Sevilla 2 0 Granada S. Pizjuan
25-01-2020 15:00:00 Valencia 2 0 Barcelona Mestalla
26-01-2020 20:00:00 Valladolid 0 1 Real Madrid José Zorrilla
JORNADA 22
02-02-2020 15:00:00 Athletic 0 2 Getafe San Mamés
02-02-2020 20:00:00 Barcelona 2 1 Levante Camp Nou
02-02-2020 13:00:00 Eibar 1 1 Betis Ipurúa
01-02-2020 12:00:00 Granada 2 1 Espanyol Los Cármenes
02-02-2020 11:00:00 Leganés 2 1 Real Sociedad Butarque
01-02-2020 17:30:00 Mallorca 0 1 Valladolid Iberostar
01-02-2020 15:00:00 Real Madrid 1 0 Atlético Bernabéu
02-02-2020 17:30:00 Sevilla 1 1 Alavés S. Pizjuan
01-02-2020 20:00:00 Valencia 1 0 Celta Mestalla
02-02-2020 17:30:00 Villarreal 3 1 Osasuna El Madrigal
JORNADA 23
07-02-2020 20:00:00 Alavés 2 1 Eibar Mendizotrrotza
08-02-2020 20:00:00 Atlético 1 0 Granada Wanda
09-02-2020 20:00:00 Betis 2 3 Barcelona B. Villamarín
09-02-2020 17:30:00 Celta 2 1 Sevilla Balaidos
09-02-2020 11:00:00 Espanyol 1 0 Mallorca Cornellá
08-02-2020 15:00:00 Getafe 3 0 Valencia Coliseum
08-02-2020 12:00:00 Levante 2 0 Leganés Ciu. Valencia
09-02-2020 15:00:00 Osasuna 1 4 Real Madrid El Sadar
09-02-2020 13:00:00 Real Sociedad 2 1 Athletic Anoeta
08-02-2020 17:30:00 Valladolid 1 1 Villarreal José Zorrilla
JORNADA 24
16-02-2020 17:30:00 Athletic 0 1 Osasuna San Mamés
15-02-2020 15:00:00 Barcelona 2 1 Getafe Camp Nou
16-02-2020 15:00:00 Eibar - - Real Sociedad Ipurúa
15-02-2020 20:00:00 Granada 2 1 Valladolid Los Cármenes
16-02-2020 13:00:00 Leganés 0 0 Betis Butarque
15-02-2020 12:00:00 Mallorca 1 0 Alavés Iberostar
16-02-2020 20:00:00 Real Madrid 2 2 Celta Bernabéu
16-02-2020 11:00:00 Sevilla 2 2 Espanyol S. Pizjuan
14-02-2020 20:00:00 Valencia 2 2 Atlético Mestalla
15-02-2020 17:30:00 Villarreal 2 1 Levante El Madrigal
JORNADA 25
23-02-2020 13:00:00 Alavés - - Athletic Mendizotrrotza
23-02-2020 20:00:00 Atlético - - Villarreal Wanda
22-02-2020 15:00:00 Barcelona - - Eibar Camp Nou
21-02-2020 20:00:00 Betis - - Mallorca B. Villamarín
22-02-2020 12:00:00 Celta - - Leganés Balaidos
23-02-2020 17:30:00 Getafe - - Sevilla Coliseum
22-02-2020 20:00:00 Levante - - Real Madrid Ciu. Valencia
23-02-2020 11:00:00 Osasuna - - Granada El Sadar
22-02-2020 17:30:00 Real Sociedad - - Valencia Anoeta
23-02-2020 15:00:00 Valladolid - - Espanyol José Zorrilla
JORNADA 26
01-03-2020 13:00:00 Athletic - - Villarreal San Mamés
29-02-2020 12:00:00 Eibar - - Levante Ipurúa
01-03-2020 15:00:00 Espanyol - - Atlético Cornellá
29-02-2020 20:00:00 Granada - - Celta Los Cármenes
29-02-2020 17:30:00 Leganés - - Alavés Butarque
01-03-2020 17:30:00 Mallorca - - Getafe Iberostar
01-03-2020 20:00:00 Real Madrid - - Barcelona Bernabéu
28-02-2020 20:00:00 Real Sociedad - - Valladolid Anoeta
01-03-2020 11:00:00 Sevilla - - Osasuna S. Pizjuan
29-02-2020 15:00:00 Valencia - - Betis Mestalla
JORNADA 27
06-03-2020 20:00:00 Alavés - - Valencia Mendizotrrotza
07-03-2020 15:00:00 Atlético - - Sevilla Wanda
07-03-2020 17:30:00 Barcelona - - Real Sociedad Camp Nou
08-03-2020 20:00:00 Betis - - Real Madrid B. Villamarín
07-03-2020 12:00:00 Eibar - - Mallorca Ipurúa
07-03-2020 20:00:00 Getafe - - Celta Coliseum
08-03-2020 15:00:00 Levante - - Granada Ciu. Valencia
08-03-2020 11:00:00 Osasuna - - Espanyol El Sadar
08-03-2020 17:30:00 Villarreal - - Leganés El Madrigal
08-03-2020 13:00:00 Valladolid - - Athletic José Zorrilla
JORNADA 28
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Athletic - - Atlético San Mamés
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta - - Villarreal Balaidos
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Espanyol - - Alavés Cornellá
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada - - Getafe Los Cármenes
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leganés - - Valladolid Butarque
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mallorca - - Barcelona Iberostar
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Madrid - - Eibar Bernabéu
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sociedad - - Osasuna Anoeta
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla - - Betis S. Pizjuan
15-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valencia - - Levante Mestalla
JORNADA 29
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alavés - - Real Sociedad Mendizotrrotza
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barcelona - - Leganés Camp Nou
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Betis - - Granada B. Villamarín
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Eibar - - Athletic Ipurúa
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Getafe - - Espanyol Coliseum
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Levante - - Sevilla Ciu. Valencia
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Osasuna - - Atlético El Sadar
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Madrid - - Valencia Bernabéu
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villarreal - - Mallorca El Madrigal
22-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid - - Celta José Zorrilla
JORNADA 30
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Athletic - - Betis San Mamés
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético - - Valladolid Wanda
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta - - Alavés Balaidos
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Espanyol - - Levante Cornellá
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Getafe - - Eibar Coliseum
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada - - Villarreal Los Cármenes
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mallorca - - Leganés Iberostar
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sociedad - - Real Madrid Anoeta
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla - - Barcelona S. Pizjuan
05-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valencia - - Osasuna Mestalla
JORNADA 31
12-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alavés - - Osasuna Mendizotrrotza
12-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barcelona - - Athletic Camp Nou
12-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Betis - - Espanyol B. Villamarín
12-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Eibar - - Valencia Ipurúa
12-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leganés - - Granada Butarque
12-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Levante - - Atlético Ciu. Valencia
12-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Madrid - - Mallorca Bernabéu
12-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sociedad - - Celta Anoeta
12-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villarreal - - Sevilla El Madrigal
12-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid - - Getafe José Zorrilla
JORNADA 32
22-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Athletic - - Mallorca San Mamés
22-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético - - Alavés Wanda
22-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta - - Barcelona Balaidos
22-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Espanyol - - Real Madrid Cornellá
22-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Getafe - - Real Sociedad Coliseum
22-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada - - Eibar Los Cármenes
22-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Levante - - Betis Ciu. Valencia
22-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Osasuna - - Leganés El Sadar
22-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla - - Valladolid S. Pizjuan
22-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villarreal - - Valencia El Madrigal
JORNADA 33
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alavés - - Granada Mendizotrrotza
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barcelona - - Atlético Camp Nou
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Betis - - Villarreal B. Villamarín
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Eibar - - Osasuna Ipurúa
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leganés - - Sevilla Butarque
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mallorca - - Celta Iberostar
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Madrid - - Getafe Bernabéu
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sociedad - - Espanyol Anoeta
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valencia - - Athletic Mestalla
26-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid - - Levante José Zorrilla
JORNADA 34
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Athletic - - Real Madrid San Mamés
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético - - Mallorca Wanda
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta - - Betis Balaidos
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Espanyol - - Leganés Cornellá
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada - - Valencia Los Cármenes
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Levante - - Real Sociedad Ciu. Valencia
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Osasuna - - Getafe El Sadar
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla - - Eibar S. Pizjuan
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villarreal - - Barcelona El Madrigal
03-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid - - Alavés José Zorrilla
JORNADA 35
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Athletic - - Sevilla San Mamés
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barcelona - - Espanyol Camp Nou
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Betis - - Osasuna B. Villamarín
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta - - Atlético Balaidos
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Eibar - - Leganés Ipurúa
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Getafe - - Villarreal Coliseum
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mallorca - - Levante Iberostar
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Madrid - - Alavés Bernabéu
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sociedad - - Granada Anoeta
10-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valencia - - Valladolid Mestalla
JORNADA 36
13-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alavés - - Getafe Mendizotrrotza
13-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético - - Betis Wanda
13-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Espanyol - - Eibar Cornellá
13-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada - - Real Madrid Los Cármenes
13-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leganés - - Valencia Butarque
13-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Levante - - Athletic Ciu. Valencia
13-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Osasuna - - Celta El Sadar
13-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla - - Mallorca S. Pizjuan
13-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villarreal - - Real Sociedad El Madrigal
13-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid - - Barcelona José Zorrilla
JORNADA 37
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Athletic - - Leganés San Mamés
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barcelona - - Osasuna Camp Nou
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Betis - - Alavés B. Villamarín
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Celta - - Levante Balaidos
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Eibar - - Valladolid Ipurúa
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Getafe - - Atlético Coliseum
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mallorca - - Granada Iberostar
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Madrid - - Villarreal Bernabéu
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Real Sociedad - - Sevilla Anoeta
17-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valencia - - Espanyol Mestalla
JORNADA 38
24-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alavés - - Barcelona Mendizotrrotza
24-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético - - Real Sociedad Wanda
24-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Espanyol - - Celta Cornellá
24-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granada - - Athletic Los Cármenes
24-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Leganés - - Real Madrid Butarque
24-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Levante - - Getafe Ciu. Valencia
24-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Osasuna - - Mallorca El Sadar
24-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sevilla - - Valencia S. Pizjuan
24-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villarreal - - Eibar El Madrigal
24-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valladolid - - Betis José Zorrilla