LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 1
LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 1

 

 

LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 1
25-06-2021
20:30h
El Pino
Teror
Roque Amagro
26-06-2021
17:00h
*INCOMPARECENCIA - Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
Cardones
26-06-2021
17:00h
*INCOMPARECENCIA - Agaete
Agaete
Santidad
26-06-2021
17:00h
Barrial
Barrial B
Villa Atco.
 
 
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
%
PTS
1
Teror
16
14
1
1
64
12
52
2.688
43
2
Arucas C
16
14
0
2
62
13
49
2.625
42
3
Agaete
16
13
0
3
46
16
30
2.438
39
4
San Nicolás
16
10
3
3
36
15
21
2.062
33
5
Barrial B
16
10
1
5
47
19
28
1.938
31
6
Goleta
16
10
0
6
51
24
27
1.875
30
7
Roque Amagro
16
7
3
6
46
42
4
1.500
24
8
Bañaderos
16
6
2
8
29
33
-4
1.250
20
9
Villa Atco.
16
6
1
9
27
46
-19
1.188
19
10
*Santidad
16
5
1
10
31
47
-16
0.812
13
11
*Cardones
16
3
0
13
15
65
-50
0.375
6
12
Becerril*
16
5
2
8
24
21
3
0.000
0
13
Costa Ayala
16
0
0
16
0
16
-16
0.000
0
14
San Isidro
16
1
0
14
4
113
-109
0.000
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Ascenso
Incidencia
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
30-10-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 San Nicolás Las Torres
01-11-2020 13:00:00 Cardones 0 3 Bañaderos Tonono
31-10-2020 20:00:00 Roque Amagro 3 5 Teror Barrial
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Santidad 1 2 Agaete Tonono
31-10-2020 20:00:00 Villa Atco. 0 5 Barrial B Los Olivos
31-10-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C 2 0 Becerril Elías RizKallal
31-10-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta 10 0 San Isidro Elías RizKallal
JORNADA 2 
06-11-2020 21:00:00 San Nicolás 2 0 Goleta Los Cascajos
06-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos 1 0 Costa Ayala Manuel Pablo
06-11-2020 20:30:00 Teror 6 0 Cardones El Pino
07-11-2020 11:00:00 Agaete 5 0 Roque Amagro Agaete
07-11-2020 11:30:00 Barrial B 7 1 Santidad Barrial
07-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 3 0 Villa Atco. Atalaya
07-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 0 17 Arucas C Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 3 
14-11-2020 19:00:00 San Nicolás 3 1 Bañaderos Los Cascajos
20-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 Teror Las Torres
14-11-2020 19:00:00 Cardones 0 7 Agaete Tonono
14-11-2020 20:00:00 Roque Amagro 0 3 Barrial B Barrial
13-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad 0 5 Becerril Tonono
14-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa Atco. 6 1 San Isidro Los Olivos
14-11-2020 21:00:00 Goleta 0 2 Arucas C Elías RizKallal
JORNADA 4 
21-11-2020 19:00:00 Bañaderos 3 2 Goleta Manuel Pablo
20-11-2020 20:30:00 Teror 3 0 San Nicolás El Pino
21-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete 1 0 Costa Ayala Agaete
21-11-2020 11:30:00 Barrial B 7 1 Cardones Barrial
21-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 10 1 Roque Amagro Atalaya
21-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 1 9 Santidad Venancio Monzón
21-11-2020 19:00:00 Arucas C 7 2 Villa Atco. Elías RizKallal
JORNADA 5 
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos 0 1 Teror Manuel Pablo
28-11-2020 19:00:00 San Nicolás 1 2 Agaete Los Cascajos
28-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 Barrial B Las Torres
28-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones 0 3 Becerril Tonono
28-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro 7 0 San Isidro Barrial
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Santidad 1 3 Arucas C Tonono
28-11-2020 21:00:00 Goleta 6 1 Villa Atco. Elías RizKallal
JORNADA 6 
05-12-2020 19:00:00 Teror 4 0 Goleta El Pino
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Agaete 1 2 Bañaderos Agaete
05-12-2020 11:30:00 Barrial B 0 1 San Nicolás Barrial
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 1 0 Costa Ayala Atalaya
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 1 5 Cardones Venancio Monzón
06-12-2020 11:00:00 Arucas C 6 0 Roque Amagro Tonono
05-12-2020 20:00:00 Villa Atco. 2 0 Santidad Los Olivos
JORNADA 7 
11-12-2020 20:30:00 Teror 3 0 Agaete El Pino
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos 2 2 Barrial B Manuel Pablo
11-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás 1 1 Becerril Los Cascajos
12-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 San Isidro Las Torres
12-12-2020 19:00:00 Cardones 0 8 Arucas C Tonono
23-12-2020 20:00:00 Roque Amagro 2 2 Villa Atco. Barrial
12-12-2020 21:00:00 Goleta 7 0 Santidad Elías RizKallal
JORNADA 8 
19-12-2020 19:00:00 Agaete 5 3 Goleta Agaete
19-12-2020 11:30:00 Barrial B 2 4 Teror Barrial
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 1 1 Bañaderos Atalaya
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 0 8 San Nicolás Venancio Monzón
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C 1 0 Costa Ayala Elías RizKallal
19-12-2020 20:00:00 Villa Atco. 4 2 Cardones Los Olivos
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Santidad 4 4 Roque Amagro Tonono
JORNADA 9 
15-05-2021 17:00:00 Agaete 3 1 Barrial B Agaete
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror 2 0 Becerril El Pino
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos 8 0 San Isidro Manuel Pablo
15-05-2021 19:00:00 San Nicolás 2 1 Arucas C Los Cascajos
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 Villa Atco. Las Torres
15-05-2021 19:00:00 Cardones 1 5 Santidad Tonono
15-05-2021 17:00:00 Goleta 2 1 Roque Amagro Tonono
JORNADA 10 
20-05-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B 3 2 Goleta Barrial
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 0 2 Agaete Atalaya
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 0 8 Teror Venancio Monzón
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Arucas C 3 0 Bañaderos Elías RizKallal
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Villa Atco. 0 3 San Nicolás Los Olivos
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad 1 0 Costa Ayala Tonono
22-05-2021 20:00:00 Roque Amagro 7 0 Cardones Barrial
JORNADA 11 
28-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial B 2 0 Becerril Barrial
28-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete 8 0 San Isidro Agaete
28-05-2021 20:30:00 Teror 5 0 Arucas C El Pino
28-05-2021 21:00:00 Bañaderos 2 5 Villa Atco. Manuel Pablo
28-05-2021 21:00:00 San Nicolás 2 1 Santidad Los Cascajos
28-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 Roque Amagro Las Torres
29-05-2021 21:00:00 Goleta 2 1 Cardones Tonono
JORNADA 12 
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta 2 0 Becerril Elías RizKallal
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 0 8 Barrial B Venancio Monzón
05-06-2021 19:00:00 Arucas C 2 0 Agaete Elías RizKallal
05-06-2021 20:00:00 Villa Atco. 0 6 Teror Los Olivos
03-06-2021 19:30:00 Santidad 3 2 Bañaderos Tonono
05-06-2021 20:00:00 Roque Amagro 1 1 San Nicolás Barrial
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones 1 0 Costa Ayala Tonono
JORNADA 13 
17-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - San Isidro Atalaya
17-06-2021 20:30:00 Barrial B 2 3 Arucas C Barrial
19-06-2021 19:00:00 Agaete 3 1 Villa Atco. Agaete
18-06-2021 20:30:00 Teror 6 1 Santidad El Pino
18-06-2021 20:30:00 Bañaderos 1 4 Roque Amagro Manuel Pablo
18-06-2021 21:00:00 San Nicolás 6 0 Cardones Los Cascajos
17-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 Goleta Las Torres
JORNADA 14 
25-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás 1 0 Costa Ayala Los Cascajos
26-06-2021 17:00:00 Bañaderos 3 0 Cardones *INCOMPARECENCIA - Manuel Pablo
25-06-2021 20:30:00 Teror 3 4 Roque Amagro El Pino
26-06-2021 17:00:00 Agaete 3 0 Santidad *INCOMPARECENCIA - Agaete
26-06-2021 17:00:00 Barrial B 0 1 Villa Atco. Barrial
25-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 0 2 Arucas C Atalaya
25-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 0 8 Goleta Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 15 
29-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta - - San Nicolás Elías RizKallal
29-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Bañaderos Las Torres
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Teror Tonono
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Agaete Barrial
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Barrial B Tonono
29-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa Atco. - - Becerril Los Olivos
29-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - San Isidro Elías RizKallal
JORNADA 16 
26-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - San Nicolás Manuel Pablo
26-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror - - Costa Ayala El Pino
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete - - Cardones Agaete
25-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial B - - Roque Amagro Barrial
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - Santidad Atalaya
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Villa Atco. Venancio Monzón
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Goleta Elías RizKallal
JORNADA 17 
06-03-2021 17:00:00 Goleta 3 0 Bañaderos Tonono
06-03-2021 19:00:00 San Nicolás 2 2 Teror Los Cascajos
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 Agaete Las Torres
06-03-2021 19:00:00 Cardones 1 3 Barrial B Tonono
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro 3 0 Becerril
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad 3 0 San Isidro
06-03-2021 19:00:00 Villa Atco. 0 3 Arucas C Los Olivos
JORNADA 18 
13-03-2021 12:30:00 Teror 5 0 Bañaderos El Pino
13-03-2021 19:00:00 Agaete 3 2 San Nicolás Agaete
11-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial B 1 0 Costa Ayala Barrial
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 0 3 Cardones Atalaya
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 0 8 Roque Amagro Venancio Monzón
13-03-2021 19:00:00 Arucas C 2 1 Santidad Elías RizKallal
13-03-2021 19:00:00 Villa Atco. 2 3 Goleta Los Olivos
JORNADA 19 
21-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta - - Teror Elías RizKallal
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Agaete Manuel Pablo
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás - - Barrial B Los Cascajos
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Becerril Las Torres
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - San Isidro Tonono
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Arucas C Barrial
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Villa Atco. Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 20 
27-03-2021 00:00:00 Agaete - - Teror Agaete
25-03-2021 00:00:00 Barrial B - - Bañaderos Barrial
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - San Nicolás Atalaya
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Costa Ayala Venancio Monzón
27-03-2021 00:00:00 Arucas C - - Cardones Elías RizKallal
27-03-2021 00:00:00 Villa Atco. - - Roque Amagro Los Olivos
26-03-2021 00:00:00 Santidad - - Goleta Tonono
JORNADA 21 
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta - - Agaete Elías RizKallal
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror - - Barrial B El Pino
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Becerril Manuel Pablo
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás - - San Isidro Los Cascajos
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Arucas C Las Torres
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Villa Atco. Tonono
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Santidad Barrial
JORNADA 22 
15-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial B - - Agaete Barrial
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - Teror Atalaya
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Bañaderos Venancio Monzón
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - San Nicolás Elías RizKallal
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa Atco. - - Costa Ayala Los Olivos
16-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Cardones Tonono
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Goleta Barrial
JORNADA 23 
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta - - Barrial B Elías RizKallal
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete - - Becerril Agaete
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror - - San Isidro El Pino
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Arucas C Manuel Pablo
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás - - Villa Atco. Los Cascajos
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Santidad Las Torres
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Roque Amagro Tonono
JORNADA 24 
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - Barrial B Atalaya
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Agaete Venancio Monzón
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Teror Elías RizKallal
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa Atco. - - Bañaderos Los Olivos
07-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - San Nicolás Tonono
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Costa Ayala Barrial
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Goleta Tonono
JORNADA 25 
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - Goleta Atalaya
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial B - - San Isidro Barrial
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete - - Arucas C Agaete
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror - - Villa Atco. El Pino
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Santidad Manuel Pablo
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás - - Roque Amagro Los Cascajos
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Cardones Las Torres
JORNADA 26 
21-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Becerril Venancio Monzón
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Barrial B Elías RizKallal
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa Atco. - - Agaete Los Olivos
21-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Teror Tonono
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Bañaderos Barrial
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - San Nicolás Tonono
21-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta - - Costa Ayala Elías RizKallal