LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 1
LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 1

 

 

LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 1
15-05-2021
19:00h
Tonono
Cardones
-
-
Santidad
15-05-2021
17:00h
Agaete
Agaete
Barrial B
15-05-2021
17:00h
Tonono
Goleta
Roque Amagro
15-05-2021
19:00h
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
Arucas C
 
 
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Teror
11
10
1
0
36
7
29
31
2
Arucas C
11
10
0
1
52
6
46
30
3
Agaete
11
9
0
2
30
13
17
27
4
Barrial B
11
7
1
3
32
13
19
22
5
San Nicolás
11
6
2
3
23
13
10
20
6
Goleta
11
6
0
5
36
20
16
18
7
Bañaderos
11
5
2
4
21
18
3
17
8
Villa Atco.
11
4
1
6
20
32
-12
13
9
Roque Amagro
11
3
2
6
29
37
-8
11
10
Santidad
10
2
1
7
20
33
-13
7
11
Cardones
10
2
0
8
12
42
-30
6
12
San Isidro
11
1
0
10
4
81
-77
0
13
Costa Ayala
11
0
0
11
0
11
-11
0
14
Becerril*
11
5
2
4
24
13
11
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Ascenso
Incidencia
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
 LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 1
Aplazados / Suspendidos
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Elías RizKallal
Arucas C
-
-
Barrial B
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Los Olivos
Villa Atco.
-
-
Agaete
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Barrial
Roque Amagro
-
-
Bañaderos
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Tonono
Cardones
-
-
San Nicolás
21-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Tonono
Santidad
-
-
Teror
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Agaete
Agaete
-
-
Arucas C
14-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Santidad
14-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
-
-
Roque Amagro
14-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
El Pino
Teror
-
-
Villa Atco.
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Tonono
Cardones
-
-
Goleta
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Los Olivos
Villa Atco.
-
-
Bañaderos
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Elías RizKallal
Arucas C
-
-
Teror
07-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Tonono
Santidad
-
-
San Nicolás
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Elías RizKallal
Goleta
-
-
Barrial B
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Tonono
Cardones
-
-
Roque Amagro
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Arucas C
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
-
-
Villa Atco.
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Barrial
Roque Amagro
-
-
Goleta
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Elías RizKallal
Arucas C
-
-
San Nicolás
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Tonono
Santidad
-
-
Cardones
15-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Barrial
Barrial B
-
-
Agaete
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Elías RizKallal
Goleta
-
-
Agaete
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Barrial
Roque Amagro
-
-
Santidad
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Tonono
Cardones
-
-
Villa Atco.
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
El Pino
Teror
-
-
Barrial B
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Los Olivos
Villa Atco.
-
-
Roque Amagro
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Elías RizKallal
Arucas C
-
-
Cardones
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Agaete
Agaete
-
-
Teror
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20 Exc.
Atalaya
Becerril
-
-
San Nicolás
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Tonono
Santidad
-
-
Goleta
25-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Barrial
Barrial B
-
-
Bañaderos
21-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Elías RizKallal
Goleta
-
-
Teror
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Barrial
Roque Amagro
-
-
Arucas C
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Elías Rizkallal
Santidad
-
-
Villa Atco.
19-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Agaete
19-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
-
-
Barrial B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Elías RizKallal
Arucas C
-
-
Goleta
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Agaete
Agaete
-
-
Cardones
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16 Exc.
Atalaya
Becerril
-
-
Santidad
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16 Exc.
Venancio Monzón
San Isidro
-
-
Villa Atco.
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
San Nicolás
25-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Barrial
Barrial B
-
-
Roque Amagro
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Elías RizKallal
Goleta
-
-
San Nicolás
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Barrial
Roque Amagro
-
-
Agaete
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Tonono
Cardones
-
-
Teror
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Los Olivos
Villa Atco.
-
-
Becerril
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Elías RizKallal
Arucas C
-
-
San Isidro
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Tonono
Santidad
-
-
Barrial B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Agaete
Agaete
-
-
Santidad
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14 Exc.
Atalaya
Becerril
-
-
Arucas C
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14 Exc.
Venancio Monzón
San Isidro
-
-
Goleta
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Cardones
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
El Pino
Teror
-
-
Roque Amagro
11-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Barrial
Barrial B
-
-
Villa Atco.
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
El Pino
Teror
-
-
Santidad
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Roque Amagro
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
-
-
Cardones
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Agaete
Agaete
-
-
Villa Atco.
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13 Exc.
Atalaya
Becerril
-
-
San Isidro
04-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Barrial
Barrial B
-
-
Arucas C
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Los Olivos
Villa Atco.
-
-
Teror
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Barrial
Roque Amagro
-
-
San Nicolás
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Elías RizKallal
Arucas C
-
-
Agaete
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Elías RizKallal
Goleta
-
-
Becerril
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12 Exc.
Venancio Monzón
San Isidro
-
-
Barrial B
29-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Tonono
Santidad
-
-
Bañaderos
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Elías RizKallal
Goleta
-
-
Cardones
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Barrial
Barrial B
-
-
Becerril
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Agaete
Agaete
-
-
San Isidro
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Villa Atco.
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
-
-
Santidad
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
El Pino
Teror
-
-
Arucas C
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 72
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
30-10-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 San Nicolás Las Torres
01-11-2020 13:00:00 Cardones 0 3 Bañaderos Tonono
31-10-2020 20:00:00 Roque Amagro 3 5 Teror Barrial
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Santidad 1 2 Agaete Tonono
31-10-2020 20:00:00 Villa Atco. 0 5 Barrial B Los Olivos
31-10-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C 2 0 Becerril Elías RizKallal
31-10-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta 10 0 San Isidro Elías RizKallal
JORNADA 2 
06-11-2020 21:00:00 San Nicolás 2 0 Goleta Los Cascajos
06-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos 1 0 Costa Ayala Manuel Pablo
06-11-2020 20:30:00 Teror 6 0 Cardones El Pino
07-11-2020 11:00:00 Agaete 5 0 Roque Amagro Agaete
07-11-2020 11:30:00 Barrial B 7 1 Santidad Barrial
07-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 3 0 Villa Atco. Atalaya
07-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 0 17 Arucas C Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 3 
14-11-2020 19:00:00 San Nicolás 3 1 Bañaderos Los Cascajos
20-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 Teror Las Torres
14-11-2020 19:00:00 Cardones 0 7 Agaete Tonono
14-11-2020 20:00:00 Roque Amagro 0 3 Barrial B Barrial
13-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad 0 5 Becerril Tonono
14-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa Atco. 6 1 San Isidro Los Olivos
14-11-2020 21:00:00 Goleta 0 2 Arucas C Elías RizKallal
JORNADA 4 
21-11-2020 19:00:00 Bañaderos 3 2 Goleta Manuel Pablo
20-11-2020 20:30:00 Teror 3 0 San Nicolás El Pino
21-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete 1 0 Costa Ayala Agaete
21-11-2020 11:30:00 Barrial B 7 1 Cardones Barrial
21-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 10 1 Roque Amagro Atalaya
21-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 1 9 Santidad Venancio Monzón
21-11-2020 19:00:00 Arucas C 7 2 Villa Atco. Elías RizKallal
JORNADA 5 
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos 0 1 Teror Manuel Pablo
28-11-2020 19:00:00 San Nicolás 1 2 Agaete Los Cascajos
28-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 Barrial B Las Torres
28-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones 0 3 Becerril Tonono
28-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro 7 0 San Isidro Barrial
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Santidad 1 3 Arucas C Tonono
28-11-2020 21:00:00 Goleta 6 1 Villa Atco. Elías RizKallal
JORNADA 6 
05-12-2020 19:00:00 Teror 4 0 Goleta El Pino
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Agaete 1 2 Bañaderos Agaete
05-12-2020 11:30:00 Barrial B 0 1 San Nicolás Barrial
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 1 0 Costa Ayala Atalaya
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 1 5 Cardones Venancio Monzón
06-12-2020 11:00:00 Arucas C 6 0 Roque Amagro Tonono
05-12-2020 20:00:00 Villa Atco. 2 0 Santidad Los Olivos
JORNADA 7 
11-12-2020 20:30:00 Teror 3 0 Agaete El Pino
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos 2 2 Barrial B Manuel Pablo
11-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás 1 1 Becerril Los Cascajos
12-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 San Isidro Las Torres
12-12-2020 19:00:00 Cardones 0 8 Arucas C Tonono
23-12-2020 20:00:00 Roque Amagro 2 2 Villa Atco. Barrial
12-12-2020 21:00:00 Goleta 7 0 Santidad Elías RizKallal
JORNADA 8 
19-12-2020 19:00:00 Agaete 5 3 Goleta Agaete
19-12-2020 11:30:00 Barrial B 2 4 Teror Barrial
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 1 1 Bañaderos Atalaya
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 0 8 San Nicolás Venancio Monzón
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C 1 0 Costa Ayala Elías RizKallal
19-12-2020 20:00:00 Villa Atco. 4 2 Cardones Los Olivos
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Santidad 4 4 Roque Amagro Tonono
JORNADA 9 
15-05-2021 17:00:00 Agaete 3 1 Barrial B Agaete
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror 2 0 Becerril El Pino
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos 8 0 San Isidro Manuel Pablo
15-05-2021 19:00:00 San Nicolás 2 1 Arucas C Los Cascajos
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 Villa Atco. Las Torres
15-05-2021 19:00:00 Cardones - - Santidad Tonono
15-05-2021 17:00:00 Goleta 2 1 Roque Amagro Tonono
JORNADA 10 
20-05-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Goleta Barrial
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - Agaete Atalaya
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Teror Venancio Monzón
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Arucas C - - Bañaderos Elías RizKallal
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Villa Atco. - - San Nicolás Los Olivos
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Costa Ayala Tonono
22-05-2021 20:00:00 Roque Amagro - - Cardones Barrial
JORNADA 11 
23-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial B - - Becerril Barrial
23-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete - - San Isidro Agaete
22-01-2021 20:30:00 Teror - - Arucas C El Pino
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Villa Atco. Manuel Pablo
22-01-2021 21:00:00 San Nicolás - - Santidad Los Cascajos
23-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Roque Amagro Las Torres
23-01-2021 21:00:00 Goleta - - Cardones Elías RizKallal
JORNADA 12 
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta - - Becerril Elías RizKallal
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Barrial B Venancio Monzón
30-01-2021 19:00:00 Arucas C - - Agaete Elías RizKallal
30-01-2021 20:00:00 Villa Atco. - - Teror Los Olivos
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Santidad - - Bañaderos Tonono
30-01-2021 20:00:00 Roque Amagro - - San Nicolás Barrial
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Costa Ayala Tonono
JORNADA 13 
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - San Isidro Atalaya
04-02-2021 20:30:00 Barrial B - - Arucas C Barrial
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Agaete - - Villa Atco. Agaete
06-02-2021 19:00:00 Teror - - Santidad El Pino
06-02-2021 19:00:00 Bañaderos - - Roque Amagro Manuel Pablo
06-02-2021 19:00:00 San Nicolás - - Cardones Los Cascajos
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Goleta Las Torres
JORNADA 14 
12-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás - - Costa Ayala Los Cascajos
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Cardones Manuel Pablo
12-02-2021 20:30:00 Teror - - Roque Amagro El Pino
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Agaete - - Santidad Agaete
11-02-2021 20:30:00 Barrial B - - Villa Atco. Barrial
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - Arucas C Atalaya
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Goleta Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 15 
20-02-2021 21:00:00 Goleta - - San Nicolás Elías RizKallal
19-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Bañaderos Las Torres
20-02-2021 19:00:00 Cardones - - Teror Tonono
20-02-2021 20:00:00 Roque Amagro - - Agaete Barrial
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Santidad - - Barrial B Tonono
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa Atco. - - Becerril Los Olivos
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - San Isidro Elías RizKallal
JORNADA 16 
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - San Nicolás Manuel Pablo
26-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror - - Costa Ayala El Pino
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Agaete - - Cardones Agaete
25-02-2021 20:30:00 Barrial B - - Roque Amagro Barrial
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - Santidad Atalaya
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Villa Atco. Venancio Monzón
27-02-2021 19:00:00 Arucas C - - Goleta Elías RizKallal
JORNADA 17 
06-03-2021 17:00:00 Goleta 3 0 Bañaderos Tonono
06-03-2021 19:00:00 San Nicolás 2 2 Teror Los Cascajos
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 0 1 Agaete Las Torres
06-03-2021 19:00:00 Cardones 1 3 Barrial B Tonono
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro 3 0 Becerril
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad 3 0 San Isidro
06-03-2021 19:00:00 Villa Atco. 0 3 Arucas C Los Olivos
JORNADA 18 
13-03-2021 12:30:00 Teror 5 0 Bañaderos El Pino
13-03-2021 19:00:00 Agaete 3 2 San Nicolás Agaete
11-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial B 1 0 Costa Ayala Barrial
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril 0 3 Cardones Atalaya
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro 0 8 Roque Amagro Venancio Monzón
13-03-2021 19:00:00 Arucas C 2 1 Santidad Elías RizKallal
13-03-2021 19:00:00 Villa Atco. 2 3 Goleta Los Olivos
JORNADA 19 
21-03-2021 13:00:00 Goleta - - Teror Elías RizKallal
19-03-2021 19:00:00 Bañaderos - - Agaete Manuel Pablo
19-03-2021 18:30:00 San Nicolás - - Barrial B Los Cascajos
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Becerril Las Torres
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - San Isidro Tonono
20-03-2021 19:00:00 Roque Amagro - - Arucas C Barrial
20-03-2021 19:00:00 Santidad - - Villa Atco. Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 20 
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Agaete - - Teror Agaete
25-03-2021 20:30:00 Barrial B - - Bañaderos Barrial
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - San Nicolás Atalaya
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Costa Ayala Venancio Monzón
27-03-2021 19:00:00 Arucas C - - Cardones Elías RizKallal
27-03-2021 20:00:00 Villa Atco. - - Roque Amagro Los Olivos
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Santidad - - Goleta Tonono
JORNADA 21 
10-04-2021 21:00:00 Goleta - - Agaete Elías RizKallal
09-04-2021 20:30:00 Teror - - Barrial B El Pino
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Becerril Manuel Pablo
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás - - San Isidro Los Cascajos
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Arucas C Las Torres
10-04-2021 19:00:00 Cardones - - Villa Atco. Tonono
10-04-2021 20:00:00 Roque Amagro - - Santidad Barrial
JORNADA 22 
15-04-2021 20:30:00 Barrial B - - Agaete Barrial
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - Teror Atalaya
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Bañaderos Venancio Monzón
17-04-2021 19:00:00 Arucas C - - San Nicolás Elías RizKallal
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa Atco. - - Costa Ayala Los Olivos
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Santidad - - Cardones Tonono
17-04-2021 20:00:00 Roque Amagro - - Goleta Barrial
JORNADA 23 
24-04-2021 21:00:00 Goleta - - Barrial B Elías RizKallal
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agaete - - Becerril Agaete
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror - - San Isidro El Pino
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Arucas C Manuel Pablo
23-04-2021 21:00:00 San Nicolás - - Villa Atco. Los Cascajos
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Santidad Las Torres
24-04-2021 19:00:00 Cardones - - Roque Amagro Tonono
JORNADA 24 
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - Barrial B Atalaya
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Agaete Venancio Monzón
08-05-2021 19:00:00 Arucas C - - Teror Elías RizKallal
08-05-2021 20:00:00 Villa Atco. - - Bañaderos Los Olivos
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Santidad - - San Nicolás Tonono
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Costa Ayala Barrial
08-05-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - Goleta Tonono
JORNADA 25 
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - Goleta Atalaya
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial B - - San Isidro Barrial
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Agaete - - Arucas C Agaete
14-05-2021 20:30:00 Teror - - Villa Atco. El Pino
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Santidad Manuel Pablo
14-05-2021 21:00:00 San Nicolás - - Roque Amagro Los Cascajos
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Cardones Las Torres
JORNADA 26 
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro - - Becerril Venancio Monzón
22-05-2021 19:00:00 Arucas C - - Barrial B Elías RizKallal
22-05-2021 19:00:00 Villa Atco. - - Agaete Los Olivos
21-05-2021 21:00:00 Santidad - - Teror Tonono
22-05-2021 19:00:00 Roque Amagro - - Bañaderos Barrial
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Cardones - - San Nicolás Tonono
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta - - Costa Ayala Elías RizKallal