PRIMERA BENJAMIN FUERTEVENTURA G1
PRIMERA BENJAMIN FUERTEVENTURA G1

 

 

PRIMERA BENJAMIN FUERTEVENTURA G1
12-06-2021
09:30h
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
Corralejo C
09-06-2021
18:00h
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo B
Unión Tetir
11-06-2021
17:00h
Lajares
EuroLajares
Tamaragua
 
 
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
EuroLajares
14
13
0
1
92
24
68
39
2
Villaverde
14
10
1
3
78
21
57
31
3
Corralejo*
14
11
1
2
73
34
39
31
4
Corralejo C*
14
9
0
5
64
45
19
24
5
Tamaragua
14
5
0
9
31
73
-42
15
6
Unión Tetir
14
5
0
9
35
87
-52
15
7
Corralejo B*
14
2
0
12
19
94
-75
3
8
La Oliva
14
0
0
14
0
14
-14
0
Triangular por el título
 
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
28-11-2020 11:30:00 Corralejo C 9 0 Tamaragua Vicente Carreño
27-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 EuroLajares 1 0 La Oliva Lajares
16-12-2020 17:00:00 Villaverde 6 0 Unión Tetir Villaverde
28-11-2020 11:30:00 Corralejo 9 1 Corralejo B Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 2
05-12-2020 09:30:00 Tamaragua 2 14 Corralejo Vicente Carreño
05-12-2020 09:30:00 La Oliva 0 1 Corralejo C La Oliva
05-12-2020 10:00:00 Unión Tetir 3 11 EuroLajares Tetir
05-12-2020 11:30:00 Corralejo B 1 12 Villaverde Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 3
12-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaragua 1 0 La Oliva Vicente Carreño
12-12-2020 11:30:00 Corralejo C 8 3 Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
11-12-2020 17:00:00 EuroLajares 14 2 Corralejo B Lajares
12-12-2020 11:30:00 Corralejo 2 7 Villaverde Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 4
19-12-2020 09:30:00 La Oliva 0 1 Corralejo La Oliva
14-12-2020 17:00:00 Unión Tetir 6 5 Tamaragua Tetir
19-12-2020 11:30:00 Corralejo B 3 6 Corralejo C Vicente Carreño
18-12-2020 17:30:00 Villaverde 2 4 EuroLajares Villaverde
JORNADA 5
09-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Oliva 0 1 Unión Tetir La Oliva
13-03-2021 09:30:00 Tamaragua 7 4 Corralejo B Vicente Carreño
13-03-2021 11:30:00 Corralejo C 6 5 Villaverde Vicente Carreño
13-03-2021 11:30:00 Corralejo 6 5 EuroLajares Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 6
30-04-2021 18:00:00 Corralejo 7 2 Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
29-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo B 1 0 La Oliva Vicente Carreño
29-04-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde 8 2 Tamaragua Villaverde
30-04-2021 17:00:00 EuroLajares 6 1 Corralejo C Lajares
JORNADA 7
08-05-2021 10:00:00 Unión Tetir 9 3 Corralejo B Tetir
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Oliva 0 1 Villaverde La Oliva
08-05-2021 09:30:00 Tamaragua 2 6 EuroLajares Vicente Carreño
07-05-2021 17:00:00 Corralejo C 4 5 Corralejo Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 8
14-05-2021 17:00:00 Tamaragua 3 5 Corralejo C Vicente Carreño
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Oliva 0 1 EuroLajares La Oliva
15-05-2021 10:30:00 Unión Tetir 0 10 Villaverde Villaverde
14-05-2021 19:00:00 Corralejo B 1 5 Corralejo Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 9
22-05-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo 4 1 Tamaragua JONATHAN SESMA
21-05-2021 11:30:00 Corralejo C 1 0 La Oliva Vicente Carreño
22-05-2021 10:00:00 EuroLajares 14 4 Unión Tetir Lajares
20-05-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde 10 0 Corralejo B Villaverde
JORNADA 10
28-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Oliva 0 1 Tamaragua La Oliva
26-05-2021 17:00:00 Unión Tetir 1 8 Corralejo C Tetir
28-05-2021 17:30:00 Corralejo B 0 8 EuroLajares JONATHAN SESMA
27-05-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde 2 2 Corralejo Villaverde
JORNADA 11
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo 1 0 La Oliva Vicente Carreño
04-06-2021 18:00:00 Tamaragua 4 2 Unión Tetir Jonathan Sesma
27-05-2021 17:30:00 Corralejo C 8 0 Corralejo B Vicente Carreño
04-06-2021 17:00:00 EuroLajares 4 3 Villaverde Lajares
JORNADA 12
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Tetir 1 0 La Oliva Tetir
27-02-2021 11:30:00 Corralejo B 0 3 Tamaragua Vicente Carreño
27-02-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde 3 0 Corralejo C Villaverde
27-02-2021 17:00:00 EuroLajares 3 0 Corralejo Lajares
JORNADA 13
06-03-2021 10:00:00 Unión Tetir 0 9 Corralejo Tetir
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Oliva 0 1 Corralejo B La Oliva
06-03-2021 09:30:00 Tamaragua 0 8 Villaverde Jonathan Sesma
06-03-2021 11:30:00 Corralejo C 1 8 EuroLajares Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 14
09-06-2021 18:00:00 Corralejo B 2 3 Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
11-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villaverde 1 0 La Oliva Villaverde
11-06-2021 17:00:00 EuroLajares 7 0 Tamaragua Lajares
12-06-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo 8 6 Corralejo C Vicente Carreño