OTRAS COMPETICIONES
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M FUTBOLASPALMAS.COM

C O M P E T I C I O N E S

OTRAS COMPETICIONES
✅ ⇉ Verificado Acta ⇉ No Verificado
GRAN CANARIA - 2ª Ronda
27-02-2024   20:30h
Castillo R.
Castillo C.F.
-
-
Unión Viera
27-02-2024   20:30h
Juan Grande
Juan Grande
-
-
San Mateo
27-02-2024   20:30h
Jorge Pulido
Los Nidillos
-
-
Arucas
27-02-2024   20:30h
López Socas
San Antonio
-
-
Tamaraceite
27-02-2024   20:30h
Agaete
Guayarmina
-
-
Santa Brígida
27-02-2024   20:30h
Barrial
UD Barrial
-
-
UD Telde
27-02-2024   21:00h
Mun. Balos
UD Vecindario
-
-
San Fernando
27-02-2024   21:00h
Las Palmitas
Estrella C.F.
-
-
Becerril
27-02-2024   21:00h
Alfonso silva
Unión Viera B
-
-
Las Palmas Atl.
27-02-2024   21:00h
Ortiz Wiot
Atco. Fomento
-
-
Teror
27-02-2024   21:00h
Tonono
Goleta
-
-
Gran Canaria
27-02-2024   21:00h
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas B
-
-
Maspalomas
LANZAROTE - 1ª Eliminatoria
27-02-2024   21:00h
Pto. Arrecife
Valterra
-
-
Altavista
27-02-2024   21:00h
Ciu. Deportiva
Lanzarote B
-
-
Marítima
FUERTEVENTURA - 2ª Ronda
27-02-2024   21:00h
Morro Jable
UD Jandía
-
-
Unión Puerto
28-02-2024   20:00h
Las Playitas
Breñamen
-
-
Herbania
GRAN CANARIA - 1ª Ronda
⭕ 23-01-2024   20:30h
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás B
0
5
San Mateo
⭕ 23-01-2024   20:30h
Chano Cruz
Sporting B
1
7
Santa Brígida
⭕ 23-01-2024   21:00h
Las Rosas
Las Rosas
1
4
Tamaraceite
⭕ 30-01-2024   20:00h
Tejeda
Tejeda
1
4
Arucas
⭕ 30-01-2024   20:30h
Sardina
Sardina
0
4
Teror
⭕ 30-01-2024   21:00h
Santa Lucía
Santa Lucía
0
8
Las Palmas
⭕ 31-01-2024   20:30h
Saucillo
Saucillo
0
6
San Fernando
⭕ 23-01-2024   20:30h
Mun. Arinaga
Arinaga
1
3
Becerril
⭕ 23-01-2024   20:30h
Mogán
Mogán
0
6
Estrella
⭕ 23-01-2024   20:30h
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
1
4
Los Nidillos
⭕ 23-01-2024   21:00h
La Madera
Casa Pastores
0
5
Unión Viera
⭕ 23-01-2024   21:00h
Moya
Moya
1
4
Maspalomas
⭕ 24-01-2024   20:30h
Chano Cruz
Talleres Canary
1
9
Gran Canaria
P E N A L T I S   
  ✅ ✅ ❌ ❌
  ✅ ✅ ✅ ✅
⭕ 24-01-2024   21:00h
Barrial
Barrial B
3
3
Telde
⭕ 23-01-2024   20:30h
Barrial
Barrial
2
1
Atalaya
⭕ 23-01-2024   20:30h
Artenara
Artenara
3
4
San Antonio
P E N A L T I S   
  ✅ ✅ ✅ ✅ ❌
  ✅ ✅ ✅ ✅ ✅
⭕ 23-01-2024   20:30h
Venancio Monzón
Gáldar C.F.
2
2
Goleta
P E N A L T I S   
  ✅ ✅ ✅ ✅ ✅
  ✅ ✅ ✅ ✅ ❌
⭕ 23-01-2024   21:00h
C. Romeral
Castillo
3
3
Firgas
⭕ 23-01-2024   21:00h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera B
6
1
Cardones
P E N A L T I S   
  ✅ ✅ ✅ ✅ ✅
  ✅ ✅ ❌ ✅
⭕ 23-01-2024   21:00h
Juan Grande
Juan Grande
2
2
Guiniguada
⭕ 23-01-2024   21:00h
Eleuterio V.
Tablero
2
3
Arucas B
⭕ 30-01-2024   20:30h
Chano Cruz
Sporting
2
3
U.D.Vecindario
⭕ 30-01-2024   21:00h
Las Palmitas
Cerruda
1
2
Guayarmina
FUERTEVENTURA - 1ª Ronda
⭕ 23-01-2024   21:00h
Morro Jable
Jandía
5
2
Balompédica
⭕ 30-01-2024   20:00h
Villaverde
Villaverde
0
1
Herbania
P E N A L T I S   
  ✅ ✅ ✅ ✅ ❌
  ✅ ✅ ✅ ✅ ✅
⭕ 30-01-2024   21:00h
Tuineje
Tarajalejo
2
2
Unión Puerto
LANZAROTE G1
⭕ 24-01-2024   21:00h
Pto. Arrecife
Valterra
4
3
Yaiza
⭕ 31-01-2024   21:00h
Agapito Reyes
Arrecife
1
7
Yaiza
⭕ 07-02-2024   21:00h
Pto. Arrecife
Valterra
6
0
Arrecife
LANZAROTE G2
⭕ 24-01-2024   21:00h
Mun. Teguise
Teguise
0
2
Marítima
⭕ 30-01-2024   21:00h
Ladislao Rod.
Haría C.F.
0
2
Marítima
⭕ 07-02-2024   21:00h
Mun. Teguise
Teguise
1
1
Haría C.F.
LANZAROTE G3
⭕ 24-01-2024   21:00h
Pto. del Carmen
La Tiñosa
2
5
Altavista
⭕ 31-01-2024   21:00h
Mun. Argana
Lanzarote B
0
0
Altavista
⭕ 07-02-2024   21:00h
Pto. del Carmen
La Tiñosa
0
2
Lanzarote B
© Futbol Las Palmas