SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1
22-09-2017 20:30:00 San Mateo 3 2 New Athletic “A” San Mateo
22-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “B” 4 0 Puertos “B” Mayordomía 2
22-09-2017 21:00:00 Unión Feria 0 2 San Antonio El Pilar
23-09-2017 16:00:00 T. Canary 4 1 Intercanarias Las Torres
23-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” 0 1 Siete Palmas Barrial F11
23-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres 1 0 Apolinario Las Torres
23-09-2017 19:00:00 Unión Viera “C” 5 1 Barrio Atl. Alfonso Silva
23-09-2017 19:00:00 Jinámar 0 3 L. Blanco “B” P. Miranda
24-09-2017 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 3 0 Guanarteme Antonio Rojas
26-09-2017 20:30:00 Longueras 3 0 Santos La Herradura
JORNADA 2
29-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 New Athletic “A” 1 0 C.Barrial “B” Chano Cruz
30-09-2017 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 3 1 T. Canary Anexo GC
30-09-2017 16:00:00 Intercanarias 0 9 Guiniguada “B” P. Gonçalvez
30-09-2017 16:00:00 Santos 2 4 San Mateo P. Atlántico
30-09-2017 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 2 4 Longueras Lomo Blanco
30-09-2017 18:00:00 Guanarteme 1 8 Unión Viera “C” Las Torres
30-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 3 2 Jinámar Junta Obras
30-09-2017 20:00:00 San Antonio 1 2 Carnevali “B” López Socas
30-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Unión Feria Antonio Rojas
03-10-2017 20:30:00 Barrio Atl. 1 0 Las Torres P. Atlántico
JORNADA 3
06-10-2017 20:30:00 San Mateo 9 1 L. Blanco “B” San Mateo
07-10-2017 16:00:00 T. Canary 3 2 New Athletic “A” Las Torres
07-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” 0 1 Santos Barrial F11
07-10-2017 18:00:00 Guanarteme 1 2 Intercanarias Las Torres
07-10-2017 19:00:00 Jinámar 3 4 San Antonio P. Miranda
07-10-2017 19:00:00 Unión Viera “C” 5 1 Las Torres Alfonso Silva
07-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “B” 1 0 Apolinario Mayordomía 2
07-10-2017 20:00:00 Unión Feria 4 5 Barrio Atl. El Pilar
08-10-2017 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 4 4 Siete Palmas Antonio Rojas
10-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras 5 0 Puertos “B” La Herradura
JORNADA 4
13-10-2017 21:00:00 New Athletic “A” 4 2 Guiniguada “B” Chano Cruz
13-10-2017 21:00:00 Santos 3 0 T. Canary P. Atlántico
14-10-2017 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 0 Guanarteme Anexo GC
14-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 L. Blanco “B” 1 0 C.Barrial “B” Lomo Blanco
14-10-2017 16:00:00 Intercanarias 0 7 Unión Viera “C” P. Gonçalvez
14-10-2017 17:00:00 Las Torres 4 3 Unión Feria Las Torres
12-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 1 3 San Mateo Junta Obras
14-10-2017 20:00:00 San Antonio 2 4 Longueras López Socas
14-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Jinámar Antonio Rojas
17-10-2017 20:30:00 Barrio Atl. 1 3 Carnevali “B” P. Atlántico
JORNADA 5
20-10-2017 20:30:00 San Mateo 8 2 San Antonio San Mateo
21-10-2017 16:00:00 T. Canary 2 3 L. Blanco “B” Las Torres
21-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” 0 1 Puertos “B” Barrial F11
21-10-2017 16:00:00 Intercanarias 1 10 Siete Palmas P. Gonçalvez
21-10-2017 18:00:00 Guanarteme 0 1 New Athletic “A” Las Torres
21-10-2017 19:00:00 Jinámar 2 2 Barrio Atl. P. Miranda
21-10-2017 19:00:00 Unión Viera “C” 4 3 Unión Feria Alfonso Silva
21-10-2017 20:00:00 Carnevali “B” 6 1 Las Torres Mayordomía 2
22-10-2017 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 4 0 Santos Antonio Rojas
24-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras 1 0 Apolinario La Herradura
JORNADA 6
27-10-2017 21:00:00 New Athletic “A” 1 1 Intercanarias Chano Cruz
27-10-2017 21:00:00 Santos 2 1 Guanarteme P. Atlántico
27-10-2017 21:00:00 Unión Feria 3 3 Carnevali “B” El Pilar
28-10-2017 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 0 2 Unión Viera “C” Anexo GC
28-10-2017 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 1 2 Guiniguada “B” Lomo Blanco
28-10-2017 18:00:00 Las Torres 3 2 Jinámar Las Torres
28-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 1 1 T. Canary Junta Obras
28-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio 1 0 C.Barrial “B” López Socas
28-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 San Mateo Antonio Rojas
31-10-2017 20:30:00 Barrio Atl. 3 4 Longueras P. Atlántico
JORNADA 7
03-11-2017 20:30:00 San Mateo 4 1 Barrio Atl. San Mateo
03-11-2017 21:00:00 T. Canary 4 2 San Antonio Las Torres
04-11-2017 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 6 2 New Athletic “A” Anexo GC
04-11-2017 16:00:00 Intercanarias 1 7 Santos P. Gonçalvez
04-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” - - Apolinario Barrial F11
04-11-2017 18:00:00 Guanarteme 4 4 L. Blanco “B” Las Torres
04-11-2017 19:00:00 Unión Viera “C” 2 2 Carnevali “B” Alfonso Silva
05-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada “B” 3 0 Puertos “B” Antonio Rojas
07-11-2017 20:30:00 Longueras 1 0 Las Torres La Herradura
07-11-2017 21:00:00 Jinámar 0 4 Unión Feria P. Miranda
JORNADA 8
10-11-2017 20:30:00 Carnevali “B” 2 2 Jinámar Mayordomía 2
10-11-2017 21:00:00 Unión Feria 3 4 Longueras El Pilar
10-11-2017 21:00:00 Santos 3 1 Siete Palmas P. Atlántico
11-11-2017 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 7 2 Intercanarias Lomo Blanco
11-11-2017 16:00:00 San Antonio 1 1 Guiniguada “B” López Socas
11-11-2017 18:00:00 New Athletic “A” 2 3 Unión Viera “C” Antonio Rojas
11-11-2017 18:00:00 Las Torres 0 2 San Mateo Las Torres
11-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 T. Canary Antonio Rojas
11-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 1 1 Guanarteme Junta Obras
14-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atl. 1 0 C.Barrial “B” P. Atlántico
JORNADA 9
17-11-2017 20:30:00 San Mateo 5 3 Unión Feria San Mateo
17-11-2017 21:00:00 T. Canary 1 2 Barrio Atl. Las Torres
17-11-2017 21:00:00 New Athletic “A” 0 3 Santos Chano Cruz
18-11-2017 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 2 L. Blanco “B” Anexo GC
18-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 1 4 Puertos “B” P. Gonçalvez
18-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” 0 1 Las Torres Barrial F11
18-11-2017 18:00:00 Guanarteme 2 4 San Antonio Las Torres
18-11-2017 19:00:00 Unión Viera “C” 6 0 Jinámar Alfonso Silva
19-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada “B” 1 0 Apolinario Antonio Rojas
21-11-2017 20:30:00 Longueras 5 1 Carnevali “B” La Herradura
JORNADA 10
24-11-2017 20:30:00 Carnevali “B” 2 1 San Mateo Mayordomía 2
24-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Feria 1 0 C.Barrial “B” El Pilar
24-11-2017 21:00:00 Santos 1 1 Unión Viera “C” P. Atlántico
25-11-2017 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 3 2 New Athletic “A” Lomo Blanco
25-11-2017 16:00:00 San Antonio 10 0 Intercanarias López Socas
25-11-2017 18:00:00 Las Torres 1 1 T. Canary Las Torres
25-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Guanarteme Antonio Rojas
25-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 0 2 Siete Palmas Junta Obras
28-11-2017 20:30:00 Barrio Atl. 3 4 Guiniguada “B” P. Atlántico
28-11-2017 21:00:00 Jinámar 3 7 Longueras P. Miranda
JORNADA 11
01-12-2017 20:30:00 San Mateo 2 1 Jinámar San Mateo
01-12-2017 21:00:00 T. Canary 3 3 Unión Feria Las Torres
01-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 New Athletic “A” 5 1 Puertos “B” Chano Cruz
02-12-2017 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 1 San Antonio Anexo GC
02-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 1 0 Apolinario P. Gonçalvez
02-12-2017 16:00:00 Santos 1 1 L. Blanco “B” P. Atlántico
02-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” 0 1 Carnevali “B” Barrial F11
02-12-2017 18:00:00 Guanarteme 1 6 Barrio Atl. Las Torres
02-12-2017 19:00:00 Unión Viera “C” 2 3 Longueras Alfonso Silva
03-12-2017 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 3 2 Las Torres Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 12
07-12-2017 20:30:00 Carnevali “B” 1 2 T. Canary Mayordomía 2
07-12-2017 21:00:00 Unión Feria 3 2 Guiniguada “B” El Pilar
09-12-2017 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 3 3 Unión Viera “C” Lomo Blanco
09-12-2017 16:00:00 San Antonio 4 1 New Athletic “A” López Socas
09-12-2017 18:00:00 Las Torres 2 2 Guanarteme Las Torres
09-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Siete Palmas Antonio Rojas
09-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 2 3 Santos Junta Obras
12-12-2017 20:30:00 Barrio Atl. 5 0 Intercanarias P. Atlántico
12-12-2017 20:30:00 Longueras 3 1 San Mateo La Herradura
12-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 1 0 C.Barrial “B” P. Miranda
JORNADA 13
15-12-2017 21:00:00 Santos 5 1 San Antonio P. Atlántico
15-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 New Athletic “A” 1 0 Apolinario Chano Cruz
15-12-2017 21:00:00 T. Canary 2 1 Jinámar Las Torres
16-12-2017 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 4 Barrio Atl. Anexo GC
16-12-2017 16:00:00 Intercanarias 1 1 Las Torres P. Gonçalvez
16-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” 0 1 Longueras Barrial F11
16-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 L. Blanco “B” 7 1 Puertos “B” Lomo Blanco
16-12-2017 18:00:00 Guanarteme 0 3 Unión Feria Las Torres
16-12-2017 19:00:00 Unión Viera “C” 3 2 San Mateo Alfonso Silva
17-12-2017 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 3 1 Carnevali “B” Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 14
22-12-2017 20:30:00 Carnevali “B” 5 0 Guanarteme Mayordomía 2
22-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo 1 0 C.Barrial “B” San Mateo
22-12-2017 21:00:00 Unión Feria 11 0 Intercanarias El Pilar
23-12-2017 18:00:00 Las Torres 0 1 Siete Palmas Las Torres
22-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 0 4 Unión Viera “C” Junta Obras
23-12-2017 20:00:00 San Antonio 5 1 L. Blanco “B” López Socas
23-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Santos Antonio Rojas
26-12-2017 20:30:00 Barrio Atl. 3 2 New Athletic “A” P. Atlántico
26-12-2017 20:30:00 Longueras 5 2 T. Canary La Herradura
26-12-2017 21:00:00 Jinámar 2 7 Guiniguada “B” P. Miranda
JORNADA 15
29-12-2017 21:00:00 Santos 7 2 Barrio Atl. P. Atlántico
29-12-2017 21:00:00 New Athletic “A” 2 0 Las Torres Chano Cruz
29-12-2017 21:00:00 T. Canary 2 6 San Mateo Las Torres
30-12-2017 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 0 0 Unión Feria Anexo GC
30-12-2017 16:00:00 Intercanarias 0 5 Carnevali “B” P. Gonçalvez
30-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 L. Blanco “B” 1 0 Apolinario Lomo Blanco
30-12-2017 18:00:00 Guanarteme 1 2 Jinámar Las Torres
30-12-2017 18:00:00 Guiniguada “B” 0 3 Longueras Antonio Rojas
30-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera “C” 1 0 C.Barrial “B” Alfonso Silva
29-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 2 3 San Antonio Junta Obras
JORNADA 16
12-01-2018 20:30:00 San Mateo 3 4 Guiniguada “B” San Mateo
13-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” 0 1 T. Canary Barrial F11
13-01-2018 18:00:00 Las Torres 2 1 Santos Las Torres
13-01-2018 20:00:00 Unión Feria 3 1 New Athletic “A” El Pilar
13-01-2018 20:00:00 Carnevali “B” 2 1 Siete Palmas Mayordomía 2
13-01-2018 20:00:00 San Antonio 2 1 Unión Viera “C” López Socas
13-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Puertos “B” Antonio Rojas
16-01-2018 20:30:00 Barrio Atl. 5 1 L. Blanco “B” P. Atlántico
16-01-2018 20:30:00 Longueras 2 2 Guanarteme La Herradura
16-01-2018 21:00:00 Jinámar 6 1 Intercanarias P. Miranda
JORNADA 17
19-01-2018 21:00:00 Santos 0 0 Unión Feria P. Atlántico
19-01-2018 21:00:00 New Athletic “A” 0 3 Carnevali “B” Chano Cruz
20-01-2018 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 5 1 Jinámar Anexo GC
20-01-2018 16:00:00 Intercanarias 0 7 Longueras P. Gonçalvez
20-01-2018 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 0 1 Las Torres Lomo Blanco
20-01-2018 16:00:00 Guanarteme 0 2 San Mateo Las Torres
20-01-2018 19:00:00 Unión Viera “C” 2 0 T. Canary Alfonso Silva
20-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio 1 0 Apolinario López Socas
20-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 1 8 Barrio Atl. Junta Obras
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada “B” 1 0 C.Barrial “B” Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 18
26-01-2018 20:30:00 San Mateo 6 1 Intercanarias San Mateo
26-01-2018 21:00:00 T. Canary 0 8 Guiniguada “B” Las Torres
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” 0 1 Guanarteme Barrial F11
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres 0 2 Puertos “B” Las Torres
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera “C” 1 0 Apolinario Alfonso Silva
27-01-2018 20:00:00 Unión Feria 2 2 L. Blanco “B” El Pilar
27-01-2018 20:00:00 Carnevali “B” 3 3 Santos Mayordomía 2
30-01-2018 20:30:00 Barrio Atl. 4 1 San Antonio P. Atlántico
30-01-2018 20:30:00 Longueras 4 1 Siete Palmas La Herradura
30-01-2018 21:00:00 Jinámar 1 2 New Athletic “A” P. Miranda
JORNADA 19
02-02-2018 21:00:00 Santos 11 0 Jinámar P. Atlántico
02-02-2018 21:00:00 New Athletic “A” 0 1 Longueras Chano Cruz
03-02-2018 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 3 San Mateo Anexo GC
03-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 1 0 C.Barrial “B” P. Gonçalvez
03-02-2018 16:00:00 San Antonio 1 1 Las Torres López Socas
03-02-2018 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 1 6 Carnevali “B” Lomo Blanco
03-02-2018 18:00:00 Guanarteme 1 3 T. Canary Las Torres
03-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 2 5 Unión Feria Junta Obras
03-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Barrio Atl. Antonio Rojas
04-02-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 2 1 Unión Viera “C” Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 20
10-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas 1 0 C.Barrial “B” Anexo GC
10-02-2018 16:00:00 New Athletic “A” 1 3 San Mateo Chano Cruz
10-02-2018 16:00:00 Santos 4 1 Longueras P. Atlántico
10-02-2018 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 5 2 Jinámar Lomo Blanco
10-02-2018 16:00:00 Intercanarias 2 5 T. Canary P. Gonçalvez
20-02-2018 19:30:00 Barrio Atl. 0 0 Unión Viera “C” CIERRE INST.
10-02-2018 18:00:00 Guanarteme 1 3 Guiniguada “B” Las Torres
10-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 0 3 Carnevali “B” Junta Obras
10-02-2018 20:00:00 San Antonio 3 2 Unión Feria López Socas
10-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Las Torres Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 21
16-02-2018 20:30:00 San Mateo 4 0 Santos San Mateo
16-02-2018 20:30:00 Carnevali “B” 3 2 San Antonio Mayordomía 2
17-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” 0 1 New Athletic “A” Barrial F11
17-02-2018 14:00:00 Las Torres 0 3 Barrio Atl. Las Torres
15-02-2018 21:00:00 Unión Viera “C” 4 1 Guanarteme Alfonso Silva
17-02-2018 20:00:00 T. Canary 1 0 Siete Palmas Las Torres
17-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Feria 1 0 Apolinario El Pilar
18-02-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 5 0 Intercanarias Antonio Rojas
20-02-2018 20:30:00 Longueras 4 0 L. Blanco “B” La Herradura
20-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 3 0 Puertos “B” P. Miranda
JORNADA 22
23-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 1 0 C.Barrial “B” P. Atlántico
24-02-2018 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 4 Guiniguada “B” Anexo GC
24-02-2018 16:00:00 New Athletic “A” 3 2 T. Canary Chano Cruz
24-02-2018 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 1 3 San Mateo Lomo Blanco
24-02-2018 16:00:00 Intercanarias 0 7 Guanarteme P. Gonçalvez
24-02-2018 12:00:00 Las Torres 0 2 Unión Viera “C” Las Torres
24-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 0 3 Longueras Junta Obras
24-02-2018 20:00:00 San Antonio 7 2 Jinámar López Socas
24-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Carnevali “B” Antonio Rojas
27-02-2018 20:30:00 Barrio Atl. 3 2 Unión Feria P. Atlántico
JORNADA 23
02-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo 3 0 Puertos “B” San Mateo
03-03-2018 16:00:00 T. Canary 0 1 Santos Las Torres
03-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” 0 1 L. Blanco “B” Barrial F11
03-03-2018 18:00:00 Guanarteme 0 4 Siete Palmas Las Torres
03-03-2018 19:00:00 Unión Viera “C” 8 0 Intercanarias Alfonso Silva
03-03-2018 20:00:00 Carnevali “B” 4 2 Barrio Atl. Mayordomía 2
03-03-2018 20:00:00 Unión Feria 2 0 Las Torres El Pilar
04-03-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 11 1 New Athletic “A” Antonio Rojas
06-03-2018 20:30:00 Longueras 1 2 San Antonio La Herradura
06-03-2018 00:00:00 Jinámar 1 0 Apolinario P. Miranda
JORNADA 24
09-03-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria 1 1 Unión Viera “C” El Pilar
10-03-2018 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 0 Intercanarias Anexo GC
10-03-2018 16:00:00 New Athletic “A” 3 0 Guanarteme Chano Cruz
10-03-2018 16:00:00 Santos 3 1 Guiniguada “B” P. Atlántico
10-03-2018 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 2 2 T. Canary Lomo Blanco
10-03-2018 18:00:00 Las Torres 0 7 Carnevali “B” Las Torres
10-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” - - C.Barrial “B” Junta Obras
10-03-2018 20:00:00 San Antonio 4 1 San Mateo López Socas
10-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Longueras Antonio Rojas
13-03-2018 20:30:00 Barrio Atl. 5 0 Jinámar P. Atlántico
JORNADA 25
16-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo 1 0 Apolinario San Mateo
16-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 3 0 Puertos “B” Las Torres
17-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” 0 1 San Antonio Barrial F11
17-03-2018 16:00:00 Intercanarias 0 4 New Athletic “A” P. Gonçalvez
17-03-2018 18:00:00 Guanarteme 1 2 Santos Las Torres
17-03-2018 19:00:00 Unión Viera “C” 1 0 Siete Palmas Alfonso Silva
17-03-2018 19:00:00 Jinámar 1 2 Las Torres P. Miranda
17-03-2018 20:00:00 Carnevali “B” 6 2 Unión Feria Mayordomía 2
18-03-2018 12:00:00 Guiniguada “B” 8 0 L. Blanco “B” Antonio Rojas
20-03-2018 20:30:00 Longueras 1 3 Barrio Atl. La Herradura
JORNADA 26
23-03-2018 20:30:00 Carnevali “B” 2 3 Unión Viera “C” Mayordomía 2
23-03-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria 7 2 Jinámar El Pilar
23-03-2018 21:00:00 New Athletic “A” 1 4 Siete Palmas Chano Cruz
24-03-2018 16:00:00 Santos 6 0 Intercanarias P. Atlántico
24-03-2018 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 2 0 Guanarteme Lomo Blanco
24-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 0 3 Guiniguada “B” Junta Obras
24-03-2018 20:00:00 San Antonio 3 1 T. Canary López Socas
24-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario - - C.Barrial “B” Antonio Rojas
24-03-2018 20:00:00 Las Torres 2 3 Longueras Las Torres
27-03-2018 20:30:00 Barrio Atl. 1 3 San Mateo P. Atlántico
JORNADA 27
06-04-2018 20:30:00 San Mateo 5 0 Las Torres San Mateo
06-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 1 0 Apolinario Las Torres
07-04-2018 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 0 1 Santos Anexo GC
07-04-2018 16:00:00 Intercanarias 2 2 L. Blanco “B” P. Gonçalvez
07-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” 0 1 Barrio Atl. Barrial F11
07-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 3 0 Puertos “B” Las Torres
07-04-2018 19:00:00 Unión Viera “C” 3 2 New Athletic “A” Alfonso Silva
08-04-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 7 1 San Antonio Antonio Rojas
10-04-2018 20:30:00 Longueras 4 2 Unión Feria La Herradura
10-04-2018 21:00:00 Jinámar 2 6 Carnevali “B” P. Miranda
JORNADA 28
20-04-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria 0 2 San Mateo El Pilar
21-04-2018 16:00:00 Santos 5 1 New Athletic “A” P. Atlántico
21-04-2018 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 2 2 Siete Palmas Lomo Blanco
21-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres 1 0 C.Barrial “B” Las Torres
21-04-2018 20:00:00 Carnevali “B” 4 3 Longueras Mayordomía 2
21-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 0 3 Intercanarias Junta Obras
21-04-2018 20:00:00 San Antonio 4 3 Guanarteme López Socas
21-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Guiniguada “B” Antonio Rojas
24-04-2018 20:30:00 Barrio Atl. 6 3 T. Canary P. Atlántico
24-04-2018 21:00:00 Jinámar 1 2 Unión Viera “C” P. Miranda
JORNADA 29
27-04-2018 20:30:00 San Mateo 2 0 Carnevali “B” San Mateo
27-04-2018 21:00:00 T. Canary 1 3 Las Torres Las Torres
28-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas 3 0 Puertos “B” Anexo GC
28-04-2018 16:00:00 Intercanarias 0 8 San Antonio P. Gonçalvez
28-04-2018 16:00:00 New Athletic “A” 2 2 L. Blanco “B” Chano Cruz
28-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” 0 1 Unión Feria Barrial F11
28-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 1 0 Apolinario Las Torres
28-04-2018 19:00:00 Unión Viera “C” 1 2 Santos Alfonso Silva
27-04-2018 20:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 4 3 Barrio Atl. Antonio Rojas
29-04-2018 12:00:00 Longueras 21 0 Jinámar La Herradura
JORNADA 30
04-05-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria 5 3 T. Canary El Pilar
05-05-2018 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” 1 4 Santos Lomo Blanco
05-05-2018 18:00:00 Las Torres 4 2 Guiniguada “B” Las Torres
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 0 3 New Athletic “A” Junta Obras
05-05-2018 20:00:00 San Antonio 1 0 Siete Palmas López Socas
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Intercanarias Antonio Rojas
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “B” 1 0 C.Barrial “B” Mayordomía 2
08-05-2018 20:30:00 Barrio Atl. 9 1 Guanarteme P. Atlántico
08-05-2018 20:30:00 Longueras 4 2 Unión Viera “C” La Herradura
08-05-2018 21:00:00 Jinámar 2 4 San Mateo P. Miranda
JORNADA 31
11-05-2018 20:30:00 San Mateo 3 1 Longueras San Mateo
11-05-2018 21:00:00 T. Canary 2 4 Carnevali “B” Las Torres
11-05-2018 21:00:00 New Athletic “A” 1 4 San Antonio Chano Cruz
12-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas 1 0 Apolinario Anexo GC
12-05-2018 16:00:00 Intercanarias 1 9 Barrio Atl. P. Gonçalvez
12-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 3 0 Puertos “B” P. Atlántico
12-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” 0 1 Jinámar Barrial F11
12-05-2018 16:00:00 Guanarteme 1 4 Las Torres Las Torres
12-05-2018 19:00:00 Unión Viera “C” 4 2 L. Blanco “B” Alfonso Silva
13-05-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” 2 2 Unión Feria Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 32
18-05-2018 20:30:00 San Mateo 5 1 Unión Viera “C” San Mateo
18-05-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria 5 3 Guanarteme El Pilar
19-05-2018 18:00:00 Las Torres 2 2 Intercanarias Las Torres
19-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” 0 3 L. Blanco “B” Junta Obras
19-05-2018 20:00:00 San Antonio 3 4 Santos López Socas
19-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 New Athletic “A” Antonio Rojas
19-05-2018 20:30:00 Carnevali “B” 3 1 Guiniguada “B” Mayordomía 2
22-05-2018 20:30:00 Barrio Atl. 3 0 Siete Palmas P. Atlántico
22-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras 1 0 C.Barrial “B” La Herradura
22-05-2018 21:00:00 Jinámar 3 4 T. Canary P. Miranda
JORNADA 33
25-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera “C” - - Puertos “B” Alfonso Silva
25-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos - - Apolinario P. Atlántico
25-05-2018 21:00:00 New Athletic “A” - - Barrio Atl. Chano Cruz
25-05-2018 21:00:00 T. Canary - - Longueras Las Torres
26-05-2018 14:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Las Torres Anexo GC
26-05-2018 16:00:00 Intercanarias - - Unión Feria P. Gonçalvez
26-05-2018 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” - - San Antonio Lomo Blanco
26-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” - - San Mateo Barrial F11
26-05-2018 18:00:00 Guanarteme - - Carnevali “B” Las Torres
27-05-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” - - Jinámar Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 34
01-06-2018 20:30:00 Carnevali “B” - - Intercanarias Mayordomía 2
01-06-2018 20:30:00 San Mateo - - T. Canary San Mateo
01-06-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria - - Siete Palmas El Pilar
02-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” - - Unión Viera “C” Barrial F11
02-06-2018 18:00:00 Las Torres - - New Athletic “A” Las Torres
02-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio - - Puertos “B” López Socas
02-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario - - L. Blanco “B” Antonio Rojas
05-06-2018 20:30:00 Barrio Atl. - - Santos P. Atlántico
05-06-2018 20:30:00 Longueras - - Guiniguada “B” La Herradura
05-06-2018 21:00:00 Jinámar - - Guanarteme P. Miranda
JORNADA 35
08-06-2018 21:00:00 Santos - - Las Torres P. Atlántico
08-06-2018 21:00:00 New Athletic “A” - - Unión Feria Chano Cruz
08-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary - - C.Barrial “B” Las Torres
09-06-2018 14:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Carnevali “B” Anexo GC
09-06-2018 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” - - Barrio Atl. Lomo Blanco
09-06-2018 18:00:00 Intercanarias - - Jinámar P. Gonçalvez
09-06-2018 18:00:00 Guanarteme - - Longueras Las Torres
09-06-2018 19:00:00 Unión Viera “C” - - San Antonio Alfonso Silva
09-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” - - Apolinario Junta Obras
10-06-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada “B” - - San Mateo Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 36
15-06-2018 20:30:00 Carnevali “B” - - New Athletic “A” Mayordomía 2
15-06-2018 20:30:00 San Mateo - - Guanarteme San Mateo
15-06-2018 21:00:00 T. Canary - - Unión Viera “C” Las Torres
15-06-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria - - Santos El Pilar
16-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” - - Guiniguada “B” Barrial F11
16-06-2018 18:00:00 Las Torres - - L. Blanco “B” Las Torres
16-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario - - San Antonio Antonio Rojas
19-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atl. - - Puertos “B” P. Atlántico
19-06-2018 20:30:00 Longueras - - Intercanarias La Herradura
19-06-2018 21:00:00 Jinámar - - Siete Palmas P. Miranda
JORNADA 37
22-06-2018 21:00:00 Santos - - Carnevali “B” P. Atlántico
22-06-2018 21:00:00 New Athletic “A” - - Jinámar Chano Cruz
23-06-2018 14:00:00 Siete Palmas - - Longueras Anexo GC
23-06-2018 16:00:00 Intercanarias - - San Mateo P. Gonçalvez
23-06-2018 16:00:00 L. Blanco “B” - - Unión Feria Lomo Blanco
23-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - C.Barrial “B” Las Torres
23-06-2018 18:00:00 Guiniguada “B” - - T. Canary Antonio Rojas
23-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario - - Unión Viera “C” Antonio Rojas
23-06-2018 20:00:00 San Antonio - - Barrio Atl. López Socas
23-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos “B” - - Las Torres Junta Obras
JORNADA 38
29-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atl. - - Apolinario P. Atlántico
29-06-2018 20:30:00 Las Torres - - San Antonio Las Torres
29-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Feria - - Puertos “B” El Pilar
29-06-2018 20:30:00 Carnevali “B” - - L. Blanco “B” Mayordomía 2
29-06-2018 20:30:00 Jinámar - - Santos P. Miranda
29-06-2018 20:30:00 Longueras - - New Athletic “A” La Herradura
29-06-2018 20:30:00 San Mateo - - Siete Palmas San Mateo
29-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.Barrial “B” - - Intercanarias Barrial F11
29-06-2018 20:30:00 T. Canary - - Guanarteme Las Torres
29-06-2018 20:30:00 Unión Viera “C” - - Guiniguada “B” Alfonso Silva

 

SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
JORNADA 33
25-05-2018
21:00
Chano Cruz
New Athletic “A” - - Barrio Atl.
25-05-2018
21:00
Las Torres
T. Canary - - Longueras
26-05-2018
14:00
Anexo GC
Siete Palmas - - Las Torres
26-05-2018
16:00
P. Gonçalvez
Intercanarias - - Unión Feria
26-05-2018
16:00
Lomo Blanco
L. Blanco “B” - - San Antonio
26-05-2018
18:00
Las Torres
Guanarteme - - Carnevali “B”
27-05-2018
10:30
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada “B” - - Jinámar
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 San Mateo 32 27 0 5 105 41 64 81
2 Longueras 32 26 1 5 115 44 71 79
3 Carnevali “B” 32 23 4 5 97 45 52 73
4 Santos 32 23 4 5 90 39 51 73
5 Guiniguada “B” 32 23 3 6 115 47 68 72
6 Unión Viera “C” 32 21 5 6 93 43 50 68
7 Barrio Atl. 32 21 2 9 106 60 46 65
8 San Antonio 32 20 3 9 91 65 26 63
9 Siete Palmas 32 15 5 12 62 44 18 50
10 Unión Feria 32 14 7 11 87 66 21 49
11 T. Canary 32 13 4 15 61 77 -16 43
12 L. Blanco “B” 32 11 9 12 67 84 -17 42
13 New Athletic “A” 32 13 2 17 55 74 -19 41
14 Las Torres 32 12 5 15 40 63 -23 41
15 Jinámar * 32 7 2 23 50 128 -78 20
16 Guanarteme 32 5 4 23 41 92 -51 19
17 Intercanarias 32 5 4 23 25 159 -134 19
18 Puertos “B” * 32 5 2 24 23 93 -70 0
19 Cruz Barrial “B” 32 0 0 29 0 29 -29 0
20 Apolinario * 32 0 0 30 0 30 -30 0
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
JORNADA 34
01-06-2018
20:30
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali “B” - - Intercanarias
01-06-2018
20:30
San Mateo
San Mateo - - T. Canary
01-06-2018
21:00
El Pilar
Unión Feria - - Siete Palmas
02-06-2018
18:00
Las Torres
Las Torres - - New Athletic “A”
05-06-2018
20:30
P. Atlántico
Barrio Atl. - - Santos
05-06-2018
20:30
La Herradura
Longueras - - Guiniguada “B”
05-06-2018
21:00
P. Miranda
Jinámar - - Guanarteme