SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 2

SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
11-05-2019 JORNADA 30DIRECTOS
11-05-2019
18:00h
El Batán
11-05-2019
Asciende la UD San Antonio
El Pilar
11-05-2019
18:00h
P. Atántico
Barrio Atlant.
Unión Feria
11-05-2019
18:00h
Lopez Socas
San Lázaro
Guiniguada B
11-05-2019
18:00h
Las Torres
Las Torres
Siete Palmas
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
San Cristobal
28
21
3
4
82
31
51
66
2
San Antonio
28
19
7
2
72
33
39
64
3
Unión Feria
28
19
4
5
86
40
46
61
4
San Lázaro
28
19
4
5
92
37
55
61
5
Siete Palmas
28
15
5
8
71
41
30
50
6
Guanarteme
28
15
3
10
61
41
20
48
7
Talleres Canary
28
15
3
10
73
46
27
48
8
Unión Viera C
28
12
9
7
61
50
11
45
9
Barrio Atlant.
28
12
4
12
63
75
-12
40
10
Santos
28
11
2
15
40
59
-19
35
11
Las Torres
28
9
5
14
49
61
-12
32
12
Guiniguada B
28
8
4
16
49
77
-28
28
13
Santidad B
28
6
1
21
39
140
-101
19
14
Intercanarias
28
0
0
26
0
26
-26
0
15
Sporting
28
0
0
26
0
81
-81
-6
Campeón/Ascenso
Sub./Ascenso
Incidencia
 

ANTERIORES JORNADA
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
14-09-2018 21:00:00 Talleres Canary 1 2 Guiniguada B El Batán
14-09-2018 21:00:00 Santos 0 2 Unión Feria P. Atlántico
15-09-2018 18:00:00 San Lázaro 3 1 San Cristobal Lopez Socas
14-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 0 1 Unión Viera C Pepe Gonçalvez
15-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting 0 3 San Antonio Chano Cruz
15-09-2018 18:00:00 Guanarteme 4 1 Santidad B Las Torres
18-09-2018 20:30:00 Barrio Atlant. 2 2 Siete Palmas P. Atántico
JORNADA 2 
21-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Feria 6 0 Sporting El Pilar
22-09-2018 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 0 Santos Anexo G.C.
22-09-2018 18:00:00 Las Torres 1 2 Barrio Atlant. Las Torres
22-09-2018 18:00:00 San Cristobal 3 1 Talleres Canary Chano Cruz
22-09-2018 19:00:00 Unión Viera C 1 1 San Lázaro Alfonso Silva
22-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio 1 0 Intercanarias Lopez Socas
23-09-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada B 2 3 Guanarteme Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 3 
28-09-2018 21:00:00 Talleres Canary 4 4 Unión Viera C El Batán
28-09-2018 21:00:00 Santos 1 1 Las Torres P. Atlántico
29-09-2018 16:00:00 San Lázaro 3 3 San Antonio Lopez Socas
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 0 1 Unión Feria Pepe Gonçalvez
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting 0 3 Siete Palmas Chano Cruz
29-09-2018 18:00:00 Guanarteme 1 2 San Cristobal Las Torres
29-09-2018 21:00:00 Santidad B 2 6 Guiniguada B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 4 
05-10-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria 2 0 San Lázaro El Pilar
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas 1 0 Intercanarias Anexo G.C.
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres 3 0 Sporting Las Torres
06-10-2018 18:00:00 San Cristobal 9 1 Santidad B Chano Cruz
06-10-2018 17:00:00 Unión Viera C 0 0 Guanarteme Alfonso Silva
06-10-2018 14:00:00 San Antonio 4 1 Talleres Canary Lopez Socas
09-10-2018 20:30:00 Barrio Atlant. 2 0 Santos P. Atántico
JORNADA 5 
12-10-2018 12:00:00 Talleres Canary 1 1 Unión Feria El Batán
13-10-2018 18:00:00 San Lázaro 4 1 Siete Palmas Lopez Socas
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 0 1 Las Torres Pepe Gonçalvez
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting 0 3 Barrio Atlant. Chano Cruz
13-10-2018 18:00:00 Guanarteme 1 1 San Antonio Las Torres
13-10-2018 21:00:00 Santidad B 3 2 Unión Viera C Elías Rizkallal
14-10-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada B 1 2 San Cristobal Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 6 
19-10-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria 2 2 Guanarteme El Pilar
19-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 3 0 Sporting P. Atlántico
20-10-2018 14:45:00 Siete Palmas 2 0 Talleres Canary Anexo G.C.
20-10-2018 18:00:00 Las Torres 2 2 San Lázaro Las Torres
20-10-2018 19:00:00 Unión Viera C 4 4 Guiniguada B Alfonso Silva
20-10-2018 14:00:00 San Antonio 6 2 Santidad B Lopez Socas
23-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atlant. 1 0 Intercanarias P. Atántico
JORNADA 7 
26-10-2018 21:00:00 Talleres Canary 3 0 Las Torres El Batán
27-10-2018 18:00:00 San Lázaro 4 2 Barrio Atlant. Lopez Socas
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 0 1 Santos Pepe Gonçalvez
27-10-2018 18:00:00 San Cristobal 3 1 Unión Viera C Chano Cruz
27-10-2018 18:00:00 Guanarteme 2 0 Siete Palmas Las Torres
27-10-2018 19:00:00 Santidad B 0 5 Unión Feria Elías Rizkallal
28-10-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada B 3 3 San Antonio Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 8 
02-11-2018 21:00:00 Santos 1 2 San Lázaro P. Atlántico
02-11-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria 3 2 Guiniguada B El Pilar
03-11-2018 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 13 2 Santidad B Anexo G.C.
03-11-2018 18:00:00 Las Torres 3 5 Guanarteme Las Torres
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting - - Intercanarias Chano Cruz
04-11-2018 10:30:00 San Antonio 0 0 San Cristobal Lopez Socas
03-11-2018 18:00:00 Barrio Atlant. 1 5 Talleres Canary P. Atántico
JORNADA 9 
09-11-2018 21:00:00 Talleres Canary 5 1 Santos El Batán
10-11-2018 00:00:00 San Lázaro 3 0 Sporting Lopez Socas
10-11-2018 18:00:00 San Cristobal 4 0 Unión Feria Chano Cruz
10-11-2018 18:00:00 Guanarteme 2 1 Barrio Atlant. Las Torres
10-11-2018 19:00:00 Santidad B 3 4 Las Torres Elías Rizkallal
10-11-2018 19:00:00 Unión Viera C 2 4 San Antonio Alfonso Silva
11-11-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada B 2 3 Siete Palmas Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 10 
16-11-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria 4 3 Unión Viera C El Pilar
16-11-2018 21:00:00 Santos 2 0 Guanarteme P. Atlántico
17-11-2018 13:00:00 Siete Palmas 3 0 San Cristobal Anexo G.C.
17-11-2018 18:00:00 Las Torres 3 2 Guiniguada B Las Torres
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting 0 3 Talleres Canary Chano Cruz
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 0 1 San Lázaro Pepe Gonçalvez
20-11-2018 20:30:00 Barrio Atlant. 9 0 Santidad B P. Atántico
JORNADA 11 
23-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary 1 0 Intercanarias El Batán
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 3 0 Sporting Las Torres
24-11-2018 18:00:00 San Cristobal 5 1 Las Torres Chano Cruz
24-11-2018 14:30:00 Unión Viera C 3 0 Siete Palmas Alfonso Silva
24-11-2018 19:00:00 Santidad B 1 4 Santos Elías Rizkallal
24-11-2018 14:00:00 San Antonio 6 0 Unión Feria Lopez Socas
25-11-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada B 1 4 Barrio Atlant. Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 12 
30-11-2018 21:00:00 Santos 1 1 Guiniguada B P. Atlántico
01-12-2018 13:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 3 San Antonio Anexo G.C.
02-12-2018 11:00:00 Las Torres 1 2 Unión Viera C Las Torres
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting 0 3 Santidad B Chano Cruz
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 0 1 Guanarteme Pepe Gonçalvez
01-12-2018 14:00:00 San Lázaro 1 2 Talleres Canary Lopez Socas
04-12-2018 20:30:00 Barrio Atlant. 3 4 San Cristobal P. Atántico
JORNADA 13 
07-12-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria 4 2 Siete Palmas El Pilar
08-12-2018 18:00:00 San Cristobal 4 0 Santos Chano Cruz
08-12-2018 18:00:00 Guanarteme 0 3 San Lázaro Las Torres
08-12-2018 19:00:00 Unión Viera C 6 2 Barrio Atlant. Alfonso Silva
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B 1 0 Intercanarias Elías Rizkallal
08-12-2018 14:00:00 San Antonio 2 3 Las Torres Lopez Socas
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada B 3 0 Sporting Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 14 
14-12-2018 21:00:00 Santos 2 1 Unión Viera C P. Atlántico
14-12-2018 21:00:00 Talleres Canary 0 2 Guanarteme El Batán
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting 0 3 San Cristobal Chano Cruz
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 0 1 Guiniguada B Pepe Gonçalvez
16-12-2018 12:00:00 San Lázaro 5 3 Santidad B Lopez Socas
15-12-2018 18:00:00 Las Torres 0 2 Unión Feria Las Torres
18-12-2018 20:30:00 Barrio Atlant. 1 1 San Antonio P. Atántico
JORNADA 15 
21-12-2018 21:00:00 Unión Feria 4 0 Barrio Atlant. El Pilar
22-12-2018 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 4 Las Torres Anexo G.C.
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal 1 0 Intercanarias Chano Cruz
22-12-2018 19:00:00 Santidad B 2 3 Talleres Canary Elías Rizkallal
22-12-2018 14:00:00 San Antonio 3 1 Santos Lopez Socas
22-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C 3 0 Sporting Alfonso Silva
23-12-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada B 2 3 San Lázaro Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 16 
12-01-2019 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 2 Barrio Atlant. Anexo G.C.
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio 3 0 Sporting Lopez Socas
12-01-2019 18:00:00 San Cristobal 4 3 San Lázaro Chano Cruz
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera C 1 0 Intercanarias Alfonso Silva
12-01-2019 19:00:00 Santidad B 0 4 Guanarteme Elías Rizkallal
12-01-2019 20:00:00 Unión Feria 7 1 Santos El Pilar
13-01-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada B 3 1 Talleres Canary Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 17 
18-01-2019 21:00:00 Talleres Canary 2 4 San Cristobal El Batán
18-01-2019 21:00:00 Santos 2 3 Siete Palmas P. Atlántico
20-01-2019 12:00:00 San Lázaro 4 2 Unión Viera C Lopez Socas
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 0 1 San Antonio Pepe Gonçalvez
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting 0 3 Unión Feria Chano Cruz
19-01-2019 18:00:00 Guanarteme 7 1 Guiniguada B Las Torres
22-01-2019 20:30:00 Barrio Atlant. 3 2 Las Torres P. Atántico
JORNADA 18 
25-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Feria 1 0 Intercanarias El Pilar
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas 3 0 Sporting Anexo G.C.
26-01-2019 18:00:00 Las Torres 0 1 Santos Las Torres
26-01-2019 18:00:00 San Cristobal 1 2 Guanarteme Chano Cruz
26-01-2019 19:00:00 Unión Viera C 3 2 Talleres Canary Alfonso Silva
26-01-2019 14:30:00 San Antonio 2 2 San Lázaro Lopez Socas
27-01-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada B 0 1 Santidad B Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 19 
01-02-2019 21:00:00 Talleres Canary 1 3 San Antonio El Batán
01-02-2019 21:00:00 Santos 1 3 Barrio Atlant. P. Atlántico
02-02-2019 18:00:00 Guanarteme 2 3 Unión Viera C Las Torres
02-02-2019 14:00:00 San Lázaro 1 3 Unión Feria Lopez Socas
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 0 1 Siete Palmas Pepe Gonçalvez
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting 0 3 Las Torres Chano Cruz
02-02-2019 19:00:00 Santidad B 1 3 San Cristobal Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 20 
08-02-2019 21:00:00 Unión Feria 0 1 Talleres Canary El Pilar
09-02-2019 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 0 San Lázaro Anexo G.C.
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres 1 0 Intercanarias Las Torres
09-02-2019 18:00:00 San Cristobal 5 2 Guiniguada B Chano Cruz
09-02-2019 19:00:00 Unión Viera C 3 2 Santidad B Alfonso Silva
09-02-2019 14:00:00 San Antonio 2 1 Guanarteme Lopez Socas
12-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atlant. 3 0 Sporting P. Atántico
JORNADA 21 
15-02-2019 21:00:00 Talleres Canary 1 1 Siete Palmas El Batán
16-02-2019 14:00:00 San Lázaro 3 1 Las Torres Lopez Socas
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 0 1 Barrio Atlant. Pepe Gonçalvez
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting 0 3 Santos Chano Cruz
16-02-2019 18:00:00 Guanarteme 1 3 Unión Feria Las Torres
16-02-2019 19:00:00 Santidad B 0 1 San Antonio Elías Rizkallal
17-02-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada B 0 0 Unión Viera C Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 22 
01-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 1 0 Intercanarias P. Atlántico
02-03-2019 13:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 0 Guanarteme Anexo G.C.
01-03-2019 20:30:00 Barrio Atlant. 2 10 San Lázaro P. Atántico
02-03-2019 18:00:00 Las Torres 2 6 Talleres Canary Las Torres
02-03-2019 19:00:00 Unión Viera C 1 3 San Cristobal Alfonso Silva
02-03-2019 14:00:00 San Antonio 2 1 Guiniguada B Lopez Socas
02-03-2019 16:00:00 Unión Feria 12 0 Santidad B El Pilar
JORNADA 23 
08-03-2019 21:00:00 Talleres Canary 4 2 Barrio Atlant. El Batán
09-03-2019 14:00:00 San Lázaro 4 0 Santos Lopez Socas
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias - - Sporting Pepe Gonçalvez
09-03-2019 18:00:00 San Cristobal 0 1 San Antonio Chano Cruz
08-03-2019 19:00:00 Guanarteme 3 0 Las Torres Las Torres
07-03-2019 21:00:00 Santidad B 0 8 Siete Palmas Elías Rizkallal
06-03-2019 18:30:00 Guiniguada B 1 4 Unión Feria El Pilar
JORNADA 24 
15-03-2019 21:00:00 Santos 0 3 Talleres Canary P. Atlántico
16-03-2019 13:00:00 Siete Palmas 6 0 Guiniguada B Anexo G.C.
16-03-2019 18:00:00 Las Torres 3 3 Santidad B Las Torres
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting 0 3 San Lázaro Chano Cruz
16-03-2019 14:00:00 San Antonio 3 3 Unión Viera C Lopez Socas
16-03-2019 20:00:00 Unión Feria 1 2 San Cristobal El Pilar
19-03-2019 20:30:00 Barrio Atlant. 2 4 Guanarteme P. Atántico
JORNADA 25 
22-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary 3 0 Sporting El Batán
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro 1 0 Intercanarias Lopez Socas
23-03-2019 18:00:00 San Cristobal 2 2 Siete Palmas Chano Cruz
23-03-2019 18:00:00 Guanarteme 2 3 Santos Las Torres
26-03-2019 21:00:00 Unión Viera C 2 2 Unión Feria Alfonso Silva
21-03-2019 21:00:00 Santidad B 2 3 Barrio Atlant. Elías Rizkallal
24-03-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada B 1 5 Las Torres Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 26 
29-03-2019 21:00:00 Santos 4 2 Santidad B P. Atlántico
30-03-2019 13:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 1 Unión Viera C Anexo G.C.
30-03-2019 18:00:00 Las Torres 1 1 San Cristobal Las Torres
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting 0 3 Guanarteme Chano Cruz
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 0 1 Talleres Canary Pepe Gonçalvez
30-03-2019 20:00:00 Unión Feria 4 1 San Antonio El Pilar
02-04-2019 20:30:00 Barrio Atlant. 2 3 Guiniguada B P. Atántico
JORNADA 27 
12-04-2019 21:00:00 Talleres Canary 0 2 San Lázaro El Batán
13-04-2019 18:00:00 San Cristobal 9 0 Barrio Atlant. Chano Cruz
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 1 0 Intercanarias Las Torres
13-04-2019 19:00:00 Unión Viera C 2 1 Las Torres Alfonso Silva
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B 3 0 Sporting Elías Rizkallal
13-04-2019 18:00:00 San Antonio 3 1 Siete Palmas Lopez Socas
14-04-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada B 1 6 Santos Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 28 
26-04-2019 21:00:00 Santos 0 3 San Cristobal P. Atlántico
27-04-2019 13:00:00 Siete Palmas 4 2 Unión Feria Anexo G.C.
27-04-2019 18:00:00 Las Torres 0 2 San Antonio Las Torres
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting 0 3 Guiniguada B Chano Cruz
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 0 1 Santidad B Pepe Gonçalvez
27-04-2019 18:00:00 San Lázaro 3 2 Guanarteme Lopez Socas
30-04-2019 20:30:00 Barrio Atlant. 1 1 Unión Viera C P. Atántico
JORNADA 29 
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Cristobal 3 0 Sporting Chano Cruz
04-05-2019 18:00:00 Guanarteme 3 4 Talleres Canary Las Torres
04-05-2019 19:00:00 Unión Viera C 3 1 Santos Alfonso Silva
04-05-2019 19:00:00 Santidad B 0 15 San Lázaro Elías Rizkallal
04-05-2019 20:00:00 Unión Feria 3 1 Las Torres El Pilar
04-05-2019 16:00:00 San Antonio 3 1 Barrio Atlant. Lopez Socas
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada B 1 0 Intercanarias Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 30 
11-05-2019 18:00:03 Las Torres 2 2 Siete Palmas Las Torres
11-05-2019 18:00:02 Barrio Atlant. 5 5 Unión Feria P. Atántico
11-05-2019 18:00:01 Santos 0 5 San Antonio El Pilar
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting 0 3 Unión Viera C Chano Cruz
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 0 1 San Cristobal Pepe Gonçalvez
11-05-2019 18:00:02 San Lázaro 6 0 Guiniguada B Lopez Socas
11-05-2019 18:00:00 Talleres Canary 14 0 Santidad B El Batán