CADETE INSULAR GRAN CANARIA G1
CADETE INSULAR GRAN CANARIA G1

 

 

CADETE INSULAR GRAN CANARIA G1
JORNADA 1SIGUIENTES
16-10-2021
10:00h
Venancio Monzón
Unión Moral
San Nicolás
16-10-2021
11:00h
Cañada Honda
Sardina
Guía
16-10-2021
12:00h
Fontanales
Moya
Cardones
16-10-2021
12:00h
Atalaya
Becerril
Barrial
16-10-2021
17:30h
Barrial
Roque Amagro
Goleta
 
 
CADETE INSULAR GRAN CANARIA G1
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Moya
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
2
Becerril
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
3
Guía
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
4
Unión Moral
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
5
Firgas
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
6
Goleta
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
7
Roque Amagro
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
8
Teror
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
San Nicolás
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
10
Sardina
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
11
Barrial
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
12
Cardones
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
13
Santidad
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
Play-off Ascenso
Play-off posible mejor segundo
 
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
16-10-2021 10:00:00 Unión Moral 4 1 San Nicolás Venancio Monzón
16-10-2021 11:00:00 Sardina 1 4 Guía Cañada Honda
16-10-2021 12:00:00 Moya 5 0 Cardones Fontanales
16-10-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas 1 0 Santidad Dom. Ponce
16-10-2021 12:00:00 Becerril 4 0 Barrial Atalaya
16-10-2021 17:30:00 Roque Amagro 2 2 Goleta Barrial
JORNADA 2 
23-10-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Roque Amagro Tonono
23-10-2021 10:30:00 Cardones - - Sardina Elías Rizkallal
23-10-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Moya Los Cascajos
23-10-2021 11:30:00 Barrial - - Firgas Barrial
23-10-2021 12:00:00 Teror - - Becerril El Pino
24-10-2021 11:00:00 Goleta - - Unión Moral Tonono
JORNADA 3 
28-10-2021 18:00:00 Guía - - Cardones Guía
30-10-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Moral - - Santidad Venancio Monzón
30-10-2021 11:00:00 Sardina - - San Nicolás Sardina
30-10-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Goleta Fontanales
30-10-2021 12:00:00 Firgas - - Teror Dom. Ponce
30-10-2021 17:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Barrial Barrial
JORNADA 4 
06-11-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Moya Tonono
06-11-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Guía Los Cascajos
06-11-2021 11:30:00 Barrial - - Unión Moral Barrial
06-11-2021 12:00:00 Teror - - Roque Amagro El Pino
06-11-2021 12:00:00 Becerril - - Firgas Atalaya
07-11-2021 11:00:00 Goleta - - Sardina Tonono
JORNADA 5 
11-11-2021 18:00:00 Guía - - Goleta Guía
13-11-2021 10:30:00 Cardones - - San Nicolás Elías Rizkallal
13-11-2021 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Teror Venancio Monzón
13-11-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sardina - - Santidad Sardina
13-11-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Barrial Moya
13-11-2021 17:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Becerril Barrial
JORNADA 6 
20-11-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Guía Tonono
20-11-2021 11:30:00 Barrial - - Sardina Barrial
20-11-2021 12:00:00 Teror - - Moya El Pino
20-11-2021 12:00:00 Becerril - - Unión Moral Atalaya
20-11-2021 12:00:00 Firgas - - Roque Amagro Dom. Ponce
21-11-2021 11:00:00 Goleta - - Cardones Tonono
JORNADA 7 
25-11-2021 18:00:00 Guía - - Barrial Guía
27-11-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Santidad Elías Rizkallal
27-11-2021 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Firgas Venancio Monzón
27-11-2021 11:00:00 Sardina - - Teror Sardina
27-11-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Goleta Los Cascajos
27-11-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Becerril Moya
JORNADA 8 
04-12-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - San Nicolás Tonono
04-12-2021 11:30:00 Barrial - - Cardones Barrial
04-12-2021 12:00:00 Teror - - Guía El Pino
04-12-2021 12:00:00 Becerril - - Sardina Atalaya
04-12-2021 12:00:00 Firgas - - Moya Dom. Ponce
04-12-2021 17:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Unión Moral Barrial
JORNADA 9 
09-12-2021 18:00:00 Guía - - Becerril Guía
11-12-2021 10:30:00 Cardones - - Teror Elías Rizkallal
11-12-2021 11:00:00 Sardina - - Firgas Sardina
11-12-2021 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Barrial Los Cascajos
11-12-2021 12:00:00 Moya - - Roque Amagro Moya
12-12-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta - - Santidad Tonono
JORNADA 10 
18-12-2021 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Moya Venancio Monzón
18-12-2021 11:30:00 Barrial - - Goleta Barrial
18-12-2021 12:00:00 Teror - - San Nicolás El Pino
18-12-2021 12:00:00 Becerril - - Cardones Atalaya
18-12-2021 12:00:00 Firgas - - Guía Dom. Ponce
18-12-2021 17:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Sardina Barrial
JORNADA 11 
06-01-2022 18:00:00 Guía - - Roque Amagro Guía
08-01-2022 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Barrial Tonono
08-01-2022 10:30:00 Cardones - - Firgas Elías Rizkallal
08-01-2022 11:00:00 Sardina - - Unión Moral Sardina
08-01-2022 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Becerril Los Cascajos
09-01-2022 11:00:00 Goleta - - Teror Tonono
JORNADA 12 
15-01-2022 10:30:00 Firgas - - San Nicolás Dom. Ponce
15-01-2022 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Guía Venancio Monzón
15-01-2022 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror - - Santidad El Pino
15-01-2022 12:00:00 Becerril - - Goleta Atalaya
15-01-2022 12:00:00 Moya - - Sardina Moya
15-01-2022 17:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Cardones Barrial
JORNADA 13 
20-01-2022 18:00:00 Guía - - Moya Guía
22-01-2022 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Becerril Tonono
22-01-2022 10:30:00 Cardones - - Unión Moral Elías Rizkallal
22-01-2022 11:30:00 Barrial - - Teror Barrial
22-01-2022 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Roque Amagro Los Cascajos
23-01-2022 11:00:00 Goleta - - Firgas Tonono
JORNADA 14 
27-01-2022 18:00:00 Guía - - Sardina Guía
29-01-2022 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Firgas Tonono
29-01-2022 10:30:00 Cardones - - Moya Elías Rizkallal
29-01-2022 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Unión Moral Los Cascajos
29-01-2022 11:30:00 Barrial - - Becerril Barrial
30-01-2022 11:00:00 Goleta - - Roque Amagro Tonono
JORNADA 15 
03-02-2022 19:00:00 Becerril - - Teror Atalaya
05-02-2022 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Goleta Venancio Monzón
05-02-2022 11:00:00 Sardina - - Cardones Sardina
05-02-2022 12:00:00 Moya - - San Nicolás Moya
05-02-2022 12:00:00 Firgas - - Barrial Dom. Ponce
05-02-2022 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Santidad Barrial
JORNADA 16 
12-02-2022 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Unión Moral Tonono
12-02-2022 10:30:00 Cardones - - Guía Elías Rizkallal
12-02-2022 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Sardina Los Cascajos
12-02-2022 11:30:00 Barrial - - Roque Amagro Barrial
12-02-2022 12:00:00 Teror - - Firgas El Pino
13-02-2022 13:00:00 Goleta - - Moya Tonono
JORNADA 17 
17-02-2022 18:00:00 Guía - - San Nicolás Guía
19-02-2022 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Barrial Venancio Monzón
19-02-2022 11:00:00 Sardina - - Goleta Sardina
19-02-2022 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya - - Santidad Moya
19-02-2022 12:00:00 Firgas - - Becerril Dom. Ponce
19-02-2022 20:00:00 Roque Amagro - - Teror Barrial
JORNADA 18 
26-02-2022 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Sardina Tonono
26-02-2022 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Cardones Los Cascajos
26-02-2022 11:30:00 Barrial - - Moya Barrial
26-02-2022 12:00:00 Teror - - Unión Moral El Pino
26-02-2022 12:00:00 Becerril - - Roque Amagro Atalaya
27-02-2022 11:00:00 Goleta - - Guía Tonono
JORNADA 19 
03-03-2022 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guía - - Santidad Guía
05-03-2022 10:30:00 Cardones - - Goleta Elías Rizkallal
05-03-2022 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Becerril Venancio Monzón
05-03-2022 11:00:00 Sardina - - Barrial Sardina
05-03-2022 12:00:00 Moya - - Teror Moya
05-03-2022 20:00:00 Roque Amagro - - Firgas Barrial
JORNADA 20 
12-03-2022 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Cardones Tonono
12-03-2022 10:30:00 Firgas - - Unión Moral Dom. Ponce
12-03-2022 11:30:00 Barrial - - Guía Barrial
12-03-2022 12:00:00 Teror - - Sardina El Pino
12-03-2022 12:00:00 Becerril - - Moya Atalaya
13-03-2022 11:00:00 Goleta - - San Nicolás Tonono
JORNADA 21 
17-03-2022 18:00:00 Guía - - Teror Guía
19-03-2022 10:30:00 Cardones - - Barrial Elías Rizkallal
19-03-2022 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Roque Amagro Venancio Monzón
19-03-2022 11:00:00 Sardina - - Becerril Sardina
19-03-2022 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás - - Santidad Los Cascajos
19-03-2022 12:00:00 Moya - - Firgas Moya
JORNADA 22 
26-03-2022 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Goleta Tonono
26-03-2022 10:30:00 Firgas - - Sardina Dom. Ponce
26-03-2022 11:30:00 Barrial - - San Nicolás Barrial
26-03-2022 12:00:00 Teror - - Cardones El Pino
26-03-2022 12:00:00 Becerril - - Guía Atalaya
26-03-2022 17:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Moya Barrial
JORNADA 23 
31-03-2022 18:00:00 Guía - - Firgas Guía
02-04-2022 10:30:00 Cardones - - Becerril Elías Rizkallal
02-04-2022 11:00:00 Sardina - - Roque Amagro Sardina
02-04-2022 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Teror Los Cascajos
02-04-2022 12:00:00 Moya - - Unión Moral Moya
03-04-2022 11:00:00 Goleta - - Barrial Tonono
JORNADA 24 
09-04-2022 10:30:00 Firgas - - Cardones Dom. Ponce
09-04-2022 10:30:00 Unión Moral - - Sardina Venancio Monzón
09-04-2022 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial - - Santidad Barrial
09-04-2022 12:00:00 Teror - - Goleta El Pino
09-04-2022 12:00:00 Becerril - - San Nicolás Atalaya
09-04-2022 17:30:00 Roque Amagro - - Guía Barrial
JORNADA 25 
21-04-2022 18:00:00 Guía - - Unión Moral Guía
23-04-2022 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Teror Tonono
23-04-2022 10:30:00 Cardones - - Roque Amagro Elías Rizkallal
23-04-2022 11:00:00 Goleta - - Becerril Tonono
23-04-2022 11:00:00 Sardina - - Moya Sardina
23-04-2022 11:30:00 San Nicolás - - Firgas Los Cascajos
JORNADA 26 
30-04-2022 12:00:00 Teror - - Barrial El Pino
30-04-2022 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Becerril - - Santidad Atalaya
30-04-2022 12:00:00 Firgas - - Goleta Dom. Ponce
30-04-2022 12:00:00 Roque Amagro - - San Nicolás Barrial
30-04-2022 12:00:00 Unión Moral - - Cardones Venancio Monzón
30-04-2022 12:00:00 Moya - - Guía Moya