LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 2
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1
07-09-2017 20:30:00 Abrisajac 12 1 Agüimes Maspalomas
07-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 3 0 S.Gregorio B Las Remudas
07-09-2017 21:00:00 San Pedro 2 1 Castillo Doctoral
07-09-2017 21:00:00 Sporting 2 1 Estrella “B” Chano Cruz
07-09-2017 21:00:00 U. Carrizal 0 3 Ingenio El Toril
07-09-2017 21:00:00 Tablero 4 0 Las Majoreras Eleuterio V.
07-09-2017 21:00:00 Ojos de Garza 1 4 Lomo Blanco O. Garza
07-09-2017 21:00:00 Arguineguín 4 3 Las Longueras Mogán
JORNADA 2
15-09-2017 21:00:00 Agüimes 2 1 Ojos de Garza Las Crucitas
15-09-2017 21:00:00 Castillo 3 2 Las Remudas Castillo R.
15-09-2017 21:00:00 Estrella “B” 3 2 San Pedro Las Palmitas
15-09-2017 21:00:00 Ingenio 1 0 Sporting Cris. Herrera
15-09-2017 21:00:00 Las Longueras 0 3 U. Carrizal La Herradura
15-09-2017 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 1 4 Arguineguín Capellanía
15-09-2017 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 2 Tablero L. Blanco
16-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 Valsequillo P. Hernández
JORNADA 3
21-09-2017 21:00:00 U. Carrizal 3 0 Las Majoreras El Toril
22-09-2017 21:00:00 Arguineguín 2 5 Lomo Blanco Arguineguín
22-09-2017 21:00:00 Ojos de Garza 0 3 Tablero O. Garza
22-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Abrisajac 3 0 S.Gregorio B Maspalomas
22-09-2017 21:00:00 Valsequillo 2 1 Castillo Valsequillo
22-09-2017 21:00:00 Las Remudas 2 1 Estrella “B” Las Remudas
22-09-2017 21:00:00 San Pedro 5 1 Ingenio Doctoral
22-09-2017 21:00:00 Sporting 2 0 Las Longueras Chano Cruz
JORNADA 4
28-09-2017 21:00:00 Estrella “B” 0 1 Valsequillo Las Palmitas
29-09-2017 21:00:00 Ingenio 2 0 Las Remudas Cris. Herrera
29-09-2017 21:00:00 Las Longueras 1 2 San Pedro La Herradura
29-09-2017 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 1 2 Sporting Capellanía
29-09-2017 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 2 U. Carrizal L. Blanco
29-09-2017 21:00:00 Tablero 2 1 Arguineguín Eleuterio V.
28-09-2017 21:00:00 Castillo 2 2 Abrisajac Castillo R.
30-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 Agüimes P. Hernández
JORNADA 5
05-10-2017 21:00:00 U. Carrizal 0 1 Tablero El Toril
06-10-2017 21:00:00 Ojos de Garza 1 2 Arguineguín O. Garza
06-10-2017 21:00:00 Agüimes 0 1 Castillo Las Crucitas
06-10-2017 21:00:00 Abrisajac 1 4 Estrella “B” Maspalomas
06-10-2017 21:00:00 Valsequillo 0 1 Ingenio Valsequillo
06-10-2017 21:00:00 Las Remudas 0 4 Las Longueras Las Remudas
06-10-2017 21:00:00 San Pedro 8 0 Las Majoreras Doctoral
06-10-2017 21:00:00 Sporting 2 3 Lomo Blanco Chano Cruz
JORNADA 6
13-10-2017 21:00:00 Estrella “B” 5 1 Agüimes Las Palmitas
13-10-2017 21:00:00 Ingenio 5 2 Abrisajac Cris. Herrera
13-10-2017 21:00:00 Las Longueras 0 2 Valsequillo La Herradura
13-10-2017 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 1 3 Las Remudas Capellanía
13-10-2017 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 1 San Pedro L. Blanco
13-10-2017 21:00:00 Tablero 3 1 Sporting Eleuterio V.
13-10-2017 21:00:00 Arguineguín 3 2 U. Carrizal Arguineguín
14-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 Ojos de Garza P. Hernández
JORNADA 7
19-10-2017 20:30:00 Abrisajac 3 0 Las Longueras Maspalomas
20-10-2017 21:00:00 Valsequillo 2 0 Las Majoreras Valsequillo
20-10-2017 21:00:00 Las Remudas 2 3 Lomo Blanco Las Remudas
20-10-2017 21:00:00 San Pedro 1 0 Tablero Doctoral
20-10-2017 21:00:00 Sporting 0 1 Arguineguín Chano Cruz
20-10-2017 21:00:00 Ojos de Garza 2 3 U. Carrizal O. Garza
20-10-2017 21:00:00 Agüimes 1 1 Ingenio Las Crucitas
21-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 Castillo P. Hernández
JORNADA 8
26-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella “B” 3 0 S.Gregorio B Las Palmitas
26-10-2017 21:00:00 U. Carrizal 3 1 Sporting El Toril
27-10-2017 21:00:00 Las Longueras 1 2 Agüimes La Herradura
27-10-2017 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 1 1 Abrisajac Capellanía
27-10-2017 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco 0 0 Valsequillo L. Blanco
27-10-2017 21:00:00 Tablero 3 0 Las Remudas Eleuterio V.
27-10-2017 21:00:00 Arguineguín 0 2 San Pedro Arguineguín
27-10-2017 21:00:00 Castillo 1 1 Ojos de Garza Castillo R.
JORNADA 9
03-11-2017 21:00:00 Castillo 3 1 Estrella “B” Castillo R.
03-11-2017 21:00:00 Agüimes 3 0 Las Majoreras Las Crucitas
03-11-2017 21:00:00 Abrisajac 5 4 Lomo Blanco Maspalomas
03-11-2017 21:00:00 Valsequillo 2 1 Tablero Valsequillo
03-11-2017 21:00:00 Las Remudas 4 0 Arguineguín Las Remudas
03-11-2017 21:00:00 San Pedro 2 1 U. Carrizal Doctoral
03-11-2017 21:00:00 Ojos de Garza 2 0 Sporting O. Garza
04-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 Ingenio P. Hernández
JORNADA 10
09-11-2017 21:00:00 Estrella “B” 0 0 Ojos de Garza Las Palmitas
09-11-2017 21:00:00 U. Carrizal 1 2 Las Remudas El Toril
10-11-2017 21:00:00 Sporting 1 4 San Pedro Chano Cruz
10-11-2017 21:00:00 Ingenio 2 2 Castillo Cris. Herrera
10-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Longueras 3 0 S.Gregorio B La Herradura
10-11-2017 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco 3 2 Agüimes L. Blanco
10-11-2017 21:00:00 Tablero 5 1 Abrisajac Eleuterio V.
10-11-2017 21:00:00 Arguineguín 1 0 Valsequillo Arguineguín
JORNADA 11
16-11-2017 21:00:00 Estrella “B” 1 1 Ingenio Las Palmitas
17-11-2017 21:00:00 Castillo 1 2 Las Longueras Castillo R.
17-11-2017 21:00:00 Agüimes 0 2 Tablero Las Crucitas
17-11-2017 21:00:00 Abrisajac 0 2 Arguineguín Maspalomas
17-11-2017 21:00:00 Valsequillo 3 1 U. Carrizal Valsequillo
17-11-2017 21:00:00 Las Remudas 2 1 Sporting Las Remudas
17-11-2017 21:00:00 Ojos de Garza 1 3 San Pedro O. Garza
18-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 Las Majoreras P. Hernández
JORNADA 12
23-11-2017 21:00:00 U. Carrizal 3 1 Abrisajac El Toril
24-11-2017 21:00:00 Sporting 1 0 Valsequillo Chano Cruz
24-11-2017 21:00:00 San Pedro 3 2 Las Remudas Doctoral
24-11-2017 21:00:00 Ingenio 2 0 Ojos de Garza Cris. Herrera
24-11-2017 21:00:00 Las Longueras 1 2 Estrella “B” La Herradura
24-11-2017 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 2 4 Castillo Capellanía
24-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco 3 0 S.Gregorio B L. Blanco
24-11-2017 21:00:00 Arguineguín 2 1 Agüimes Arguineguín
JORNADA 13
30-11-2017 21:00:00 Estrella “B” 3 1 Las Majoreras Las Palmitas
01-12-2017 21:00:00 Castillo 5 2 Lomo Blanco Castillo R.
01-12-2017 21:00:00 Agüimes 1 4 U. Carrizal Las Crucitas
01-12-2017 21:00:00 Abrisajac 1 2 Sporting Maspalomas
01-12-2017 21:00:00 Valsequillo 0 4 San Pedro Valsequillo
01-12-2017 21:00:00 Ojos de Garza 2 0 Las Remudas O. Garza
01-12-2017 21:00:00 Ingenio 2 1 Las Longueras Cris. Herrera
02-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 Tablero P. Hernández
JORNADA 14
07-12-2017 21:00:00 Las Longueras 2 1 Ojos de Garza La Herradura
07-12-2017 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 0 2 Ingenio Capellanía
07-12-2017 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco 3 2 Estrella “B” L. Blanco
07-12-2017 21:00:00 Tablero 3 3 Castillo Eleuterio V.
07-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín 3 0 S.Gregorio B Arguineguín
07-12-2017 21:00:00 Sporting 4 1 Agüimes Chano Cruz
07-12-2017 21:00:00 San Pedro 1 0 Abrisajac Doctoral
07-12-2017 21:00:00 Las Remudas 3 0 Valsequillo Las Remudas
JORNADA 15
14-12-2017 21:09:00 Estrella “B” 1 1 Tablero Las Palmitas
15-12-2017 21:00:00 Castillo 4 1 Arguineguín Castillo R.
15-12-2017 21:00:00 Las Longueras 3 1 Las Majoreras La Herradura
15-12-2017 21:00:00 Ingenio 5 3 Lomo Blanco Cris. Herrera
15-12-2017 21:00:00 Agüimes 1 5 San Pedro Las Crucitas
15-12-2017 21:00:00 Abrisajac 1 0 Las Remudas Maspalomas
15-12-2017 21:00:00 Ojos de Garza 0 3 Valsequillo O. Garza
16-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 U. Carrizal P. Hernández
JORNADA 16
21-12-2017 21:00:00 U. Carrizal 2 3 Castillo El Toril
22-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting 3 0 S.Gregorio B Chano Cruz
22-12-2017 21:00:00 Las Remudas 3 2 Agüimes Las Remudas
22-12-2017 21:00:00 Valsequillo 3 2 Abrisajac Valsequillo
22-12-2017 21:00:00 Ojos de Garza 0 2 Las Majoreras O. Garza
22-12-2017 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 1 Las Longueras L. Blanco
22-12-2017 21:00:00 Tablero 0 0 Ingenio Eleuterio V.
22-12-2017 21:00:00 Arguineguín 2 2 Estrella “B” Arguineguín
JORNADA 17
11-01-2018 20:30:00 Abrisajac 4 3 Ojos de Garza Maspalomas
11-01-2018 21:00:00 Estrella “B” 1 1 U. Carrizal Las Palmitas
12-01-2018 21:00:00 Castillo 3 0 Sporting Castillo R.
12-01-2018 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 0 5 Lomo Blanco Capellanía
12-01-2018 21:00:00 Las Longueras 1 0 Tablero La Herradura
12-01-2018 21:00:00 Ingenio 0 3 Arguineguín Cris. Herrera
12-01-2018 21:00:00 Agüimes 2 3 Valsequillo Pol. Arinaga
13-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 San Pedro P. Hernández
JORNADA 18
18-01-2018 21:00:00 Estrella “B” 1 1 Sporting Las Palmitas
19-01-2018 21:00:00 Ingenio 1 1 U. Carrizal Cris. Herrera
19-01-2018 21:00:00 Las Longueras 2 4 Arguineguín La Herradura
19-01-2018 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 3 4 Tablero Capellanía
19-01-2018 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco 4 0 Ojos de Garza L. Blanco
18-01-2018 21:00:00 Agüimes 1 2 Abrisajac POL. ARINAGA
19-01-2018 21:00:00 Castillo 0 0 San Pedro Castillo R.
20-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 Las Remudas P. Hernández
JORNADA 19
25-01-2018 21:00:00 U. Carrizal 4 0 Las Longueras El Toril
26-01-2018 21:00:00 Arguineguín 1 0 Las Majoreras Arguineguín
26-01-2018 21:00:00 Tablero 3 0 Lomo Blanco Eleuterio V.
26-01-2018 21:00:00 Ojos de Garza 1 0 Agüimes O. Garza
26-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo 3 0 S.Gregorio B Valsequillo
26-01-2018 21:00:00 Las Remudas 2 0 Castillo Las Remudas
26-01-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro 4 1 Estrella “B” Doctoral
26-01-2018 21:00:00 Sporting 1 6 Ingenio Chano Cruz
JORNADA 20
01-02-2018 21:00:00 Estrella “B” 4 2 Las Remudas Las Palmitas
02-02-2018 21:00:00 Ingenio 3 2 San Pedro Cris. Herrera
02-02-2018 21:00:00 Las Longueras 4 3 Sporting La Herradura
02-02-2018 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 1 2 U. Carrizal Capellanía
02-02-2018 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco 3 4 Arguineguín L. Blanco
02-02-2018 21:00:00 Tablero 5 0 Ojos de Garza Eleuterio V.
02-02-2018 21:00:00 Castillo 1 2 Valsequillo Castillo R.
03-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 Abrisajac P. Hernández
JORNADA 21
08-02-2018 20:30:00 Abrisajac 2 3 Castillo Maspalomas
08-02-2018 21:00:00 U. Carrizal 1 0 Lomo Blanco El Toril
09-02-2018 21:00:00 Arguineguín 2 2 Tablero Arguineguín
09-02-2018 21:00:00 Valsequillo 3 1 Estrella “B” Valsequillo
09-02-2018 21:00:00 Las Remudas 1 3 Ingenio Las Remudas
09-02-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro 5 0 Las Longueras Doctoral
09-02-2018 21:00:00 Sporting 6 0 Las Majoreras Chano Cruz
09-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes 3 0 S.Gregorio B Las Crucitas
JORNADA 22
15-02-2018 21:00:00 Estrella “B” 10 2 Abrisajac Las Palmitas
16-02-2018 21:00:00 Ingenio 1 3 Valsequillo Cris. Herrera
16-02-2018 21:00:00 Las Longueras 4 1 Las Remudas La Herradura
16-02-2018 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 2 3 San Pedro Capellanía
16-02-2018 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco 5 1 Sporting L. Blanco
16-02-2018 21:00:00 Tablero 1 1 U. Carrizal Eleuterio V.
16-02-2018 21:00:00 Arguineguín 3 2 Ojos de Garza Arguineguín
16-02-2018 21:00:00 Castillo 3 1 Agüimes Castillo R.
JORNADA 23
22-02-2018 20:30:00 Abrisajac 4 2 Ingenio Maspalomas
22-02-2018 21:00:00 U. Carrizal 2 2 Arguineguín El Toril
28-03-2018 21:00:00 Valsequillo 5 0 Las Longueras Valsequillo
20-03-2018 21:00:00 Las Remudas 7 5 Las Majoreras Las Remudas
20-03-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro 5 1 Lomo Blanco Doctoral
23-02-2018 21:00:00 Sporting 2 3 Tablero Chano Cruz
23-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 3 0 S.Gregorio B O. Garza
28-03-2018 21:00:00 Agüimes 0 0 Estrella “B” LAS CRUCITAS
JORNADA 24
01-03-2018 21:00:00 U. Carrizal 6 1 Ojos de Garza El Toril
02-03-2018 21:00:00 Ingenio 4 0 Agüimes Cris. Herrera
02-03-2018 21:00:00 Las Longueras 1 0 Abrisajac La Herradura
02-03-2018 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 2 2 Valsequillo Capellanía
02-03-2018 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco 2 2 Las Remudas L. Blanco
02-03-2018 21:00:00 Tablero 0 4 San Pedro Eleuterio V.
02-03-2018 21:00:00 Arguineguín 1 0 Sporting Arguineguín
02-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo 3 0 S.Gregorio B Castillo R.
JORNADA 25
08-03-2018 20:30:00 Abrisajac 2 1 Las Majoreras Maspalomas
09-03-2018 21:00:00 Valsequillo 1 2 Lomo Blanco Valsequillo
08-03-2018 21:00:00 Las Remudas 2 4 Tablero Las Remudas
09-03-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro 1 0 Arguineguín Doctoral
09-03-2018 21:00:00 Sporting 2 3 U. Carrizal Chano Cruz
09-03-2018 21:00:00 Ojos de Garza 0 4 Castillo O. Garza
09-03-2018 21:00:00 Agüimes 1 1 Las Longueras POL. ARINAGA
10-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 Estrella “B” P. Hernández
JORNADA 26
15-03-2018 21:00:00 Estrella “B” 2 4 Castillo DOCTORAL
15-03-2018 21:00:00 U. Carrizal 1 3 San Pedro El Toril
16-03-2018 21:00:00 Sporting 4 0 Ojos de Garza Chano Cruz
16-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio 3 0 S.Gregorio B Cris. Herrera
16-03-2018 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 3 0 Agüimes Capellanía
16-03-2018 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco 8 2 Abrisajac L. Blanco
16-03-2018 21:00:00 Tablero 3 1 Valsequillo Eleuterio V.
16-03-2018 21:00:00 Arguineguín 1 2 Las Remudas Arguineguín
JORNADA 27
22-03-2018 20:30:00 Abrisajac 0 2 Tablero Maspalomas
23-03-2018 21:00:00 Valsequillo 0 0 Arguineguín Valsequillo
23-03-2018 21:00:00 Las Remudas 3 0 U. Carrizal Las Remudas
23-03-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro 5 1 Sporting Doctoral
23-03-2018 21:00:00 Ojos de Garza 2 4 Estrella “B” O. Garza
23-03-2018 21:00:00 Castillo 2 2 Ingenio Castillo R.
23-03-2018 21:00:00 Agüimes 0 3 Lomo Blanco POL. ARINAGA
24-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 Las Longueras P. Hernández
JORNADA 28
05-04-2018 21:00:00 U. Carrizal 3 2 Valsequillo El Toril
06-04-2018 21:00:00 Sporting 3 2 Las Remudas Chano Cruz
06-04-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro 3 0 Ojos de Garza Doctoral
06-04-2018 21:00:00 Ingenio 4 0 Estrella “B” Cris. Herrera
06-04-2018 21:00:00 Las Longueras 2 2 Castillo La Herradura
06-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 3 0 S.Gregorio B Capellanía
06-04-2018 21:00:00 Tablero 2 1 Agüimes Eleuterio V.
06-04-2018 21:00:00 Arguineguín 2 0 Abrisajac Arguineguín
JORNADA 29
19-04-2018 21:00:00 Estrella “B” 0 0 Las Longueras Las Palmitas
20-04-2018 21:00:00 Castillo 3 2 Las Majoreras Castillo R.
20-04-2018 21:00:00 Agüimes 0 2 Arguineguín POLIGONO ARINAGA
20-04-2018 21:00:00 Abrisajac 1 4 U. Carrizal Maspalomas
20-04-2018 21:00:00 Valsequillo 5 1 Sporting Valsequillo
20-04-2018 21:00:00 Las Remudas 1 4 San Pedro Las Remudas
20-04-2018 21:00:00 Ojos de Garza 2 6 Ingenio O. Garza
20-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 Lomo Blanco P. Hernández
JORNADA 30
26-04-2018 21:00:00 U. Carrizal 5 2 Agüimes El Toril
27-04-2018 21:00:00 Sporting 4 1 Abrisajac Chano Cruz
27-04-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro 0 1 Valsequillo Doctoral
27-04-2018 21:00:00 Las Remudas 3 1 Ojos de Garza Las Remudas
27-04-2018 21:00:00 Las Longueras 1 3 Ingenio La Herradura
27-04-2018 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 2 3 Estrella “B” Capellanía
27-04-2018 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco 2 2 Castillo L. Blanco
27-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero 3 0 S.Gregorio B Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 31
03-05-2018 21:00:00 Estrella “B” 1 1 Lomo Blanco Las Palmitas
04-05-2018 21:00:00 Castillo 3 3 Tablero Castillo R.
04-05-2018 21:00:00 Agüimes 2 1 Sporting POLIGONO ARINAGA
04-05-2018 21:00:00 Abrisajac 1 1 San Pedro Maspalomas
04-05-2018 21:00:00 Valsequillo 4 0 Las Remudas Valsequillo
04-05-2018 21:00:00 Ojos de Garza 2 1 Las Longueras O. Garza
04-05-2018 21:00:00 Ingenio 4 2 Las Majoreras Cris. Herrera
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 Arguineguín P. Hernández
JORNADA 32
10-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 U. Carrizal 3 0 S.Gregorio B El Toril
11-05-2018 21:00:00 San Pedro 7 0 Agüimes Doctoral
11-05-2018 21:00:00 Las Remudas 3 1 Abrisajac Las Remudas
11-05-2018 21:00:00 Valsequillo 5 1 Ojos de Garza Valsequillo
11-05-2018 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 1 1 Las Longueras Capellanía
11-05-2018 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco 0 2 Ingenio L. Blanco
11-05-2018 21:00:00 Tablero 2 2 Estrella “B” Eleuterio V.
11-05-2018 21:00:00 Arguineguín 2 1 Castillo Arguineguín
JORNADA 33
17-05-2018 21:00:00 Estrella “B” 1 4 Arguineguín Las Palmitas
18-05-2018 21:00:00 Castillo 2 2 U. Carrizal Castillo R.
18-05-2018 21:00:00 Agüimes 0 2 Las Remudas Las Crucitas
18-05-2018 21:00:00 Abrisajac 0 3 Valsequillo Maspalomas
18-05-2018 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 2 4 Ojos de Garza Capellanía
18-05-2018 21:00:00 Las Longueras 4 2 Lomo Blanco La Herradura
18-05-2018 21:00:00 Ingenio 0 1 Tablero Cris. Herrera
19-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S.Gregorio B 0 3 Sporting P. Hernández
JORNADA 34
25-05-2018 21:00:00 Valsequillo 4 1 Agüimes Valsequillo
25-05-2018 21:00:00 Ojos de Garza 3 0 Abrisajac O. Garza
25-05-2018 21:00:00 Lomo Blanco 9 0 Las Majoreras L. Blanco
26-05-2018 19:00:00 Tablero 3 0 Las Longueras Eleuterio V.
26-05-2018 19:00:00 Arguineguín 1 0 Ingenio Arguineguín
23-05-2018 21:00:00 U. Carrizal 2 1 Estrella “B” El Toril
24-05-2018 21:00:00 Sporting 1 0 Castillo Chano Cruz
25-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro 3 0 S.Gregorio B Doctoral

 

PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 2
JORNADA 34
FINAL
23-05-2018
21:00
El Toril
U. Carrizal Estrella “B”
FINAL
24-05-2018
21:00
Chano Cruz
Sporting Castillo
FINAL
25-05-2018
21:00
Valsequillo
Valsequillo Agüimes
FINAL
25-05-2018
21:00
O. Garza
Ojos de Garza Abrisajac
FINAL
25-05-2018
21:00
L. Blanco
Lomo Blanco Las Majoreras
FINAL
26-05-2018
19:00
Eleuterio V.
Tablero Las Longueras
FINAL
26-05-2018
19:00
Arguineguín
Arguineguín Ingenio
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 San Pedro 32 26 3 3 98 25 73 81
2 Tablero 32 21 7 4 74 33 41 70
3 Arguineguín 32 21 4 7 63 43 20 67
4 Valsequillo 32 21 3 8 68 33 35 66
5 Ingenio 32 20 6 6 75 39 36 66
6 Castillo 32 15 10 7 73 49 24 55
7 U. Carrizal * 32 18 5 9 72 46 26 53
8 Lomo Blanco 32 15 6 11 87 60 27 51
9 Las Remudas 32 16 1 15 64 63 1 49
10 Estrella “B” 32 11 10 11 64 55 9 43
11 Sporting 32 13 1 18 56 64 -8 40
12 Las Longueras 32 11 5 16 47 62 -15 38
13 Abrisajac 32 10 3 19 60 84 -24 33
14 Ojos de Garza 32 8 2 22 40 81 -41 26
15 Agüimes 32 6 3 23 35 87 -52 21
16 Las Majoreras 32 4 3 25 42 98 -56 15
17 S. Gregorio “B” * 32 0 0 32 0 96 -96 -6
Campeón Subcampeón Descenso

Todas las jornadas
PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 2
JORNADA 35