LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7
LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7

 

 

LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7
26-06-2021
19:00h
Alfonso Silva
Norte Viera AT
-
-
Victoria C
23-06-2021
18:00h
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta B
Barrial B
27-06-2021
09:00h
Los Olivos
Villa B
Cardones B
26-06-2021
09:30h
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg B
Aregranca B
26-06-2021
13:00h
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas C
Corazón Mª B
26-06-2021
13:00h
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu. B
Piletas C
 
 
LIGA PRIMERA ALEVIN GRUPO 7
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
%
PTS
1
Arucas C
12
12
0
0
89
11
78
3.000
36
2
Heidelberg B
12
11
0
1
67
17
50
2.750
33
3
Corazón Mª B
12
9
1
2
67
15
52
2.333
28
4
Las Mesas Hu. B
12
7
0
5
50
49
1
1.750
21
5
Norte Viera AT
11
6
0
5
56
35
21
1.636
18
6
Goleta B
12
5
2
5
35
40
-5
1.417
17
7
Villa B
12
4
3
5
40
37
3
1.250
15
8
Cardones B
12
4
2
6
30
36
-6
1.167
14
9
Piletas C
12
3
1
8
32
76
-44
0.833
10
10
Barrial B
12
2
2
8
31
65
-34
0.667
8
11
Aregranca B
12
2
0
10
43
100
-57
0.500
6
12
Victoria C
11
0
1
10
24
83
-59
0.091
1
Copa de campeones
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES

Aplazados / Suspendidos
26-06-2021
19:00 h
Nueva Fecha
JORNADA 10
Alfonso Silva
Norte Viera AT
-
-
Victoria C
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 1
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
06-12-2020 11:00:00 Piletas C 0 9 Corazón Mª B Piletas
05-12-2020 15:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B 7 2 Victoria C Pepe Gonçalvez
05-12-2020 10:00:00 Arucas C 6 2 Cardones B Elías Rizkallal
06-12-2020 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT 13 1 Aregranca B Alfonso Silva
06-12-2020 09:00:00 Villa B 4 2 Barrial B Los Olivos
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Goleta B 3 6 Heidelberg B Cirilo Lorenzo
JORNADA 2
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B 3 2 Goleta B Colegio Claret
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Victoria C 3 3 Piletas C Puerto Pi
12-12-2020 10:00:00 Cardones B 1 3 Las Mesas Hu. B Dom. Castro
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Aregranca B 1 11 Arucas C Multiusos
11-12-2020 20:00:00 Barrial B 4 5 Norte Viera AT Antonio Castillo
12-12-2020 09:30:00 Heidelberg B 5 0 Villa B Manuel Betancor
JORNADA 3
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B 13 0 Victoria C Colegio Claret
20-12-2020 11:00:00 Piletas C 1 5 Cardones B Piletas
19-12-2020 15:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B 4 3 Aregranca B Pepe Gonçalvez
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Arucas C 13 0 Barrial B Elías Rizkallal
20-12-2020 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT 4 6 Heidelberg B Alfonso Silva
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Goleta B 3 2 Villa B Cirilo Lorenzo
JORNADA 4
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Victoria C 4 5 Goleta B Puerto Pi
15-05-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B 3 5 Corazón Mª B Dom. Castro
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B 5 6 Piletas C Multiusos
14-05-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B 3 1 Las Mesas Hu. B Antonio Castillo
15-05-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B 1 2 Arucas C Manuel Betancor
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Villa B 1 2 Norte Viera AT Los Olivos
JORNADA 5
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C 0 5 Cardones B Puerto Pi
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B 13 1 Aregranca B Colegio Claret
23-05-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C 8 5 Barrial B Piletas
23-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B 3 4 Heidelberg B Pepe Gonçalvez
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C 4 2 Villa B Elías Rizkallal
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B 6 3 Norte Viera AT Cirilo Lorenzo
JORNADA 6
29-05-2021 10:30:00 Cardones B 2 2 Goleta B Dom. Castro
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Aregranca B 12 2 Victoria C Multiusos
28-05-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B 1 5 Corazón Mª B Antonio Castillo
29-05-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B 6 0 Piletas C Manuel Betancor
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Villa B 8 4 Las Mesas Hu. B Los Olivos
29-05-2021 17:00:00 Norte Viera AT 0 4 Arucas C Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 7
05-06-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B 4 1 Aregranca B Dom. Castro
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C 4 5 Barrial B Puerto Pi
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B 0 2 Heidelberg B Colegio Claret
06-06-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C 2 7 Villa B Piletas
05-06-2021 13:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B 3 2 Norte Viera AT Pepe Gonçalvez
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B 1 4 Arucas C Cirilo Lorenzo
JORNADA 8
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B 2 3 Goleta B *ACTA 2-2 - Multiusos
11-06-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B 0 2 Cardones B Antonio Castillo
12-06-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B 13 1 Victoria C Manuel Betancor
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Villa B 1 1 Corazón Mª B Los Olivos
12-06-2021 17:00:00 Norte Viera AT 9 1 Piletas C Alfonso Silva
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C 13 0 Las Mesas Hu. B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 9
19-06-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B 11 4 Barrial B Multiusos
19-06-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B 1 4 Heidelberg B Dom. Castro
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C 5 7 Villa B Puerto Pi
19-06-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B 5 1 Norte Viera AT Colegio Claret
20-06-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C 1 8 Arucas C Piletas
19-06-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B 6 5 Las Mesas Hu. B Cirilo Lorenzo
JORNADA 10
23-06-2021 18:00:00 Goleta B 2 2 Barrial B Cirilo Lorenzo
26-06-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B 13 1 Aregranca B Manuel Betancor
27-06-2021 09:00:00 Villa B 2 2 Cardones B Los Olivos
26-06-2021 19:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Victoria C Alfonso Silva
26-06-2021 13:00:00 Arucas C 1 0 Corazón Mª B Elías Rizkallal
26-06-2021 13:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B 7 4 Piletas C Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 11
26-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial B - - Heidelberg B Antonio Castillo
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca B - - Villa B Multiusos
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones B - - Norte Viera AT Dom. Castro
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria C - - Arucas C Puerto Pi
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Colegio Claret
28-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas C - - Goleta B Piletas
JORNADA 12
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B 10 1 Piletas C Colegio Claret
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C 1 8 Las Mesas Hu. B Puerto Pi
06-03-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B 1 7 Arucas C Dom. Castro
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B 3 11 Norte Viera AT Multiusos
05-03-2021 19:30:00 Barrial B 4 4 Villa B Antonio Castillo
06-03-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B 4 0 Goleta B Manuel Betancor
JORNADA 13
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Goleta B 2 3 Corazón Mª B Cirilo Lorenzo
14-03-2021 09:00:00 Piletas C 5 2 Victoria C Piletas
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B 5 2 Cardones B Pepe Gonçalvez
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C 16 2 Aregranca B Elías Rizkallal
14-03-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT 6 1 Barrial B Alfonso Silva
14-03-2021 09:00:00 Villa B 2 3 Heidelberg B Los Olivos
JORNADA 14
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria C - - Corazón Mª B Puerto Pi
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones B - - Piletas C Dom. Castro
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Multiusos
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial B - - Arucas C Antonio Castillo
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Heidelberg B - - Norte Viera AT Manuel Betancor
21-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B - - Goleta B Los Olivos
JORNADA 15
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta B - - Victoria C Cirilo Lorenzo
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª B - - Cardones B Colegio Claret
28-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas C - - Aregranca B Piletas
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Barrial B Pepe Gonçalvez
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Heidelberg B Elías Rizkallal
28-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Norte Viera AT - - Villa B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 16
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones B - - Victoria C Dom. Castro
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca B - - Corazón Mª B Multiusos
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial B - - Piletas C Antonio Castillo
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Heidelberg B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Manuel Betancor
11-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B - - Arucas C Los Olivos
11-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Norte Viera AT - - Goleta B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 17
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta B - - Cardones B Cirilo Lorenzo
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria C - - Aregranca B Puerto Pi
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª B - - Barrial B Colegio Claret
18-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas C - - Heidelberg B Piletas
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Villa B Pepe Gonçalvez
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Norte Viera AT Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 18
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca B - - Cardones B Multiusos
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial B - - Victoria C Antonio Castillo
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Heidelberg B - - Corazón Mª B Manuel Betancor
25-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B - - Piletas C Los Olivos
25-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Norte Viera AT - - Las Mesas Hu. B Alfonso Silva
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Goleta B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 19
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta B - - Aregranca B Cirilo Lorenzo
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones B - - Barrial B Dom. Castro
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria C - - Heidelberg B Puerto Pi
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª B - - Villa B Colegio Claret
09-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas C - - Norte Viera AT Piletas
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Arucas C Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 20
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial B - - Aregranca B Antonio Castillo
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Heidelberg B - - Cardones B Manuel Betancor
16-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B - - Victoria C Los Olivos
16-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Norte Viera AT - - Corazón Mª B Alfonso Silva
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Piletas C Elías Rizkallal
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Goleta B Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 21
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial B - - Goleta B Antonio Castillo
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca B - - Heidelberg B Multiusos
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones B - - Villa B Dom. Castro
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria C - - Norte Viera AT Puerto Pi
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª B - - Arucas C Colegio Claret
23-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas C - - Las Mesas Hu. B Piletas
JORNADA 22
30-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Heidelberg B - - Barrial B Manuel Betancor
30-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B - - Aregranca B Los Olivos
30-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Norte Viera AT - - Cardones B Alfonso Silva
30-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C - - Victoria C Elías Rizkallal
30-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Corazón Mª B Pepe Gonçalvez
30-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta B - - Piletas C Cirilo Lorenzo