LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7
LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I ON E S

 

LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7
05-12-2020 JORNADA 1 DIRECTOS
05-12-2020
10:00h
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas C
-
-
Cardones B
05-12-2020
11:00h
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta B
-
-
Heidelberg B
05-12-2020
15:00h
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu. B
-
-
Victoria C
06-12-2020
09:00h
Alfonso Silva
Norte Viera AT
-
-
Aregranca B
06-12-2020
09:00h
Los Olivos
Villa B
-
-
Barrial B
06-12-2020
11:00h
Piletas
Piletas C
-
-
Corazón Mª B
 
 

LIGA PRIMERA ALEVIN GRUPO 7
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Aregranca B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Arucas C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Barrial B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Cardones B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Norte Viera AT
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Corazón Mª B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Goleta B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Heidelberg B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Las Mesas Hu. B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Piletas C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Victoria C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Villa B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Copa de campeones
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
 
LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7
11-12-2020
20:00 h
Antonio Castillo
Barrial B
-
-
Norte Viera AT
12-12-2020
09:30 h
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg B
-
-
Villa B
12-12-2020
10:00 h
Dom. Castro
Cardones B
-
-
Las Mesas Hu. B
12-12-2020
11:00 h
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª B
-
-
Goleta B
12-12-2020
11:00 h
Puerto Pi
Victoria C
-
-
Piletas C
12-12-2020
11:00 h
Multiusos
Aregranca B
-
-
Arucas C
 
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
06-12-2020 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Corazón Mª B Piletas
05-12-2020 15:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Victoria C Pepe Gonçalvez
05-12-2020 10:00:00 Arucas C - - Cardones B Elías Rizkallal
06-12-2020 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Aregranca B Alfonso Silva
06-12-2020 09:00:00 Villa B - - Barrial B Los Olivos
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Heidelberg B Cirilo Lorenzo
JORNADA 2
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Goleta B Colegio Claret
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Victoria C - - Piletas C Puerto Pi
12-12-2020 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Dom. Castro
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Arucas C Multiusos
11-12-2020 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Norte Viera AT Antonio Castillo
12-12-2020 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Villa B Manuel Betancor
JORNADA 3
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Victoria C Colegio Claret
20-12-2020 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Cardones B Piletas
19-12-2020 15:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Aregranca B Pepe Gonçalvez
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Barrial B Elías Rizkallal
20-12-2020 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Heidelberg B Alfonso Silva
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Villa B Cirilo Lorenzo
JORNADA 4
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Victoria C - - Goleta B Puerto Pi
09-01-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Corazón Mª B Dom. Castro
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Piletas C Multiusos
08-01-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Antonio Castillo
09-01-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Arucas C Manuel Betancor
10-01-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Norte Viera AT Los Olivos
JORNADA 5
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Cardones B Puerto Pi
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Aregranca B Colegio Claret
17-01-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Barrial B Piletas
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Heidelberg B Pepe Gonçalvez
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Villa B Elías Rizkallal
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Norte Viera AT Cirilo Lorenzo
JORNADA 6
23-01-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Goleta B Dom. Castro
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Victoria C Multiusos
22-01-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Corazón Mª B Antonio Castillo
23-01-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Piletas C Manuel Betancor
24-01-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Los Olivos
24-01-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Arucas C Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 7
30-01-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Aregranca B Dom. Castro
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Barrial B Puerto Pi
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Heidelberg B Colegio Claret
31-01-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Villa B Piletas
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Norte Viera AT Pepe Gonçalvez
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Arucas C Cirilo Lorenzo
JORNADA 8
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Goleta B Multiusos
05-02-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Cardones B Antonio Castillo
06-02-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Victoria C Manuel Betancor
07-02-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Corazón Mª B Los Olivos
07-02-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Piletas C Alfonso Silva
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Las Mesas Hu. B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 9
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Barrial B Multiusos
13-02-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Heidelberg B Dom. Castro
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Villa B Puerto Pi
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Norte Viera AT Colegio Claret
14-02-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Arucas C Piletas
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Cirilo Lorenzo
JORNADA 10
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Barrial B Cirilo Lorenzo
20-02-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Aregranca B Manuel Betancor
21-02-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Cardones B Los Olivos
21-02-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Victoria C Alfonso Silva
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Corazón Mª B Elías Rizkallal
20-02-2021 13:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Piletas C Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 11
26-02-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Heidelberg B Antonio Castillo
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Villa B Multiusos
27-02-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Norte Viera AT Dom. Castro
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Arucas C Puerto Pi
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Colegio Claret
28-02-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Goleta B Piletas
JORNADA 12
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Piletas C Colegio Claret
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Las Mesas Hu. B Puerto Pi
06-03-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Arucas C Dom. Castro
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Norte Viera AT Multiusos
05-03-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Villa B Antonio Castillo
06-03-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Goleta B Manuel Betancor
JORNADA 13
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Corazón Mª B Cirilo Lorenzo
14-03-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Victoria C Piletas
13-03-2021 15:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Cardones B Pepe Gonçalvez
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Aregranca B Elías Rizkallal
14-03-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Barrial B Alfonso Silva
14-03-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Heidelberg B Los Olivos
JORNADA 14
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Victoria C - - Corazón Mª B Puerto Pi
20-03-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Piletas C Dom. Castro
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Multiusos
19-03-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Arucas C Antonio Castillo
20-03-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Norte Viera AT Manuel Betancor
21-03-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Goleta B Los Olivos
JORNADA 15
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Victoria C Cirilo Lorenzo
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Cardones B Colegio Claret
28-03-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Aregranca B Piletas
27-03-2021 15:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Barrial B Pepe Gonçalvez
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Heidelberg B Elías Rizkallal
28-03-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Villa B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 16
10-04-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Victoria C Dom. Castro
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Corazón Mª B Multiusos
09-04-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Piletas C Antonio Castillo
10-04-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Las Mesas Hu. B Manuel Betancor
11-04-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Arucas C Los Olivos
11-04-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Goleta B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 17
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Cardones B Cirilo Lorenzo
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Aregranca B Puerto Pi
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Barrial B Colegio Claret
18-04-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Heidelberg B Piletas
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Villa B Pepe Gonçalvez
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Norte Viera AT Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 18
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Cardones B Multiusos
23-04-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Victoria C Antonio Castillo
24-04-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Corazón Mª B Manuel Betancor
25-04-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Piletas C Los Olivos
25-04-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Las Mesas Hu. B Alfonso Silva
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Goleta B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 19
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Goleta B - - Aregranca B Cirilo Lorenzo
08-05-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Barrial B Dom. Castro
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Heidelberg B Puerto Pi
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Villa B Colegio Claret
09-05-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Norte Viera AT Piletas
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Arucas C Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 20
14-05-2021 20:00:00 Barrial B - - Aregranca B Antonio Castillo
15-05-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg B - - Cardones B Manuel Betancor
16-05-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Victoria C Los Olivos
16-05-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Corazón Mª B Alfonso Silva
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Piletas C Elías Rizkallal
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Goleta B Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 21
22-05-2021 12:00:00 Barrial B - - Goleta B Antonio Castillo
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca B - - Heidelberg B Multiusos
22-05-2021 10:00:00 Cardones B - - Villa B Dom. Castro
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Victoria C - - Norte Viera AT Puerto Pi
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Arucas C Colegio Claret
23-05-2021 11:00:00 Piletas C - - Las Mesas Hu. B Piletas
JORNADA 22
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Heidelberg B - - Barrial B Manuel Betancor
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Villa B - - Aregranca B Los Olivos
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Norte Viera AT - - Cardones B Alfonso Silva
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Arucas C - - Victoria C Elías Rizkallal
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. B - - Corazón Mª B Pepe Gonçalvez
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Goleta B - - Piletas C Cirilo Lorenzo