COPA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 1

COPA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 1
04-06-2019 JORNADA 7DIRECTOS
04-06-2019
18:00h
Maspalomas 4
Football Project
San Isidro
04-06-2019
18:00h
La Laguna
Valleseco
Huracán
04-06-2019
18:00h
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas
Las Majoreras
04-06-2019
19:00h
Puerto Pi
Victoria
Veteranos
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Las Majoreras
7
7
0
0
46
12
34
21
2
Football Project
7
6
0
1
37
12
25
18
3
Veteranos
7
5
0
2
26
13
13
15
4
San Isidro
7
2
1
4
17
24
-7
7
5
Victoria
7
2
0
5
12
16
-4
6
6
Huracán
7
2
0
5
17
34
-17
6
7
Arucas
7
2
0
5
19
41
-22
6
8
Valleseco
7
1
1
5
7
29
-22
4
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 

ANTERIORES JORNADA
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
26-04-2019 17:30:00 Las Majoreras 6 1 San Isidro La Capellanía
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Huracán 1 2 Victoria Pepe Gonçalvez
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Arucas 4 2 Valleseco Elías Rizkallal
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos 1 3 Football Project Junta Obras
JORNADA 2 
03-05-2019 17:30:00 Valleseco 0 5 Las Majoreras La Laguna
04-05-2019 09:00:00 San Isidro 1 2 Veteranos V. Monzón
09-05-2019 18:00:00 Football Project 7 0 Huracán Maspalomas 4
05-05-2019 10:30:00 Victoria 3 4 Arucas Puerto Pi
JORNADA 3 
10-05-2019 17:30:00 Valleseco 0 3 Victoria La Laguna
10-05-2019 17:30:00 Las Majoreras 6 4 Veteranos La Capellanía
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Arucas 2 9 Football Project Elías Rizkallal
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Huracán 4 3 San Isidro Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 4 
17-05-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro 5 1 Arucas V. Monzón
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Football Project 8 0 Valleseco Maspalomas 4
19-05-2019 10:30:00 Victoria 1 4 Las Majoreras Puerto Pi
19-05-2019 12:00:00 Veteranos 6 2 Huracán MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 5 
24-05-2019 17:30:00 Valleseco 1 1 San Isidro La Laguna
24-05-2019 17:30:00 Las Majoreras 8 1 Huracán La Capellanía
25-05-2019 12:00:00 Arucas 1 7 Veteranos Elías Rizkallal
26-05-2019 10:30:00 Victoria 0 1 Football Project Puerto Pi
JORNADA 6 
31-05-2019 17:30:00 Las Majoreras 8 2 Football Project La Capellanía
31-05-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro 5 3 Victoria V. Monzón
01-06-2019 09:00:00 Huracán 6 4 Arucas Pepe Gonçalvez
02-06-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos 5 0 Valleseco Junta Obras
JORNADA 7 
04-06-2019 18:00:00 Football Project 7 1 San Isidro Maspalomas 4
04-06-2019 19:00:00 Victoria 0 1 Veteranos Puerto Pi
04-06-2019 18:00:00 Valleseco 4 3 Huracán La Laguna
04-06-2019 18:00:00 Arucas 3 9 Las Majoreras Elías Rizkallal