LIGA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 1
LIGA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 1

 

 

LIGA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 1
30-06-2021
17:30h
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
Piletas
30-06-2021
17:30h
Las Mesas
Atl. Huracán
Arucas
30-06-2021
17:30h
Dom.Castro
Cardones
Acodetti
30-06-2021
17:30h
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
Santidad B
30-06-2021
17:30h
Venancio Monzón
Unión Moral
Roque Amagro
 
 
LIGA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 1
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
%
PTS
1
Acodetti
12
12
0
0
132
8
124
3.000
36
2
Tamaraceite
12
10
1
1
66
20
46
2.583
31
3
Atl. Huracán
12
9
2
1
108
21
87
2.417
29
4
Piletas
12
8
1
3
57
25
32
2.083
25
5
Unión Moral
12
8
0
4
59
49
10
2.000
24
6
Roque Amagro
12
7
0
5
55
40
15
1.750
21
7
Barrial
12
6
0
6
32
58
-26
1.500
18
8
Arucas
12
4
1
7
37
61
-24
1.083
13
9
Cardones
12
3
0
9
30
66
-36
0.750
9
10
Lomo Blanco
12
3
0
9
24
69
-45
0.750
9
11
Santidad B
12
3
0
9
26
81
-55
0.750
9
12
Guayarmina
12
2
1
9
18
75
-57
0.583
7
13
*Teror
12
1
0
11
12
72
-60
0.000
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
06-12-2020 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 5 0 Cardones Juan Guedes
04-12-2020 18:00:00 Roque Amagro 3 10 Atl. Huracán Antonio Castillo
04-12-2020 17:30:00 Santidad B 7 3 Lomo Blanco Javier Armas
06-12-2020 11:00:00 Acodetti 18 0 Guayarmina Mayordomía 1
06-12-2020 10:00:00 Arucas 1 4 Barrial Elías Rizkallal
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Moral 10 6 Teror Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 2
11-12-2020 17:30:00 Cardones 4 7 Unión Moral Dom.Castro
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Atl. Huracán 3 3 Tamaraceite Las Mesas
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 3 Roque Amagro Ruano Tejera
11-12-2020 17:30:00 Guayarmina 1 6 Santidad B Agaete
11-12-2020 18:00:00 Barrial 0 11 Acodetti Antonio Castillo
12-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror 3 6 Piletas El Pino
JORNADA 3
18-12-2020 17:30:00 Cardones 0 11 Atl. Huracán Dom.Castro
20-12-2020 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 7 0 Lomo Blanco Juan Guedes
18-12-2020 18:00:00 Roque Amagro 10 0 Guayarmina Antonio Castillo
18-12-2020 17:30:00 Santidad B 2 3 Barrial Javier Armas
20-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas 2 3 Teror Elías Rizkallal
19-12-2020 10:00:00 Unión Moral 2 3 Piletas Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 4
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Atl. Huracán 14 1 Unión Moral Las Mesas
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco 5 0 Cardones Ruano Tejera
14-05-2021 17:30:00 Guayarmina 1 8 Tamaraceite Agaete
14-05-2021 18:00:00 Barrial 1 8 Roque Amagro Antonio Castillo
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror 0 6 Acodetti El Pino
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Piletas 6 1 Arucas Piletas
JORNADA 5
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Atl. Huracán 15 0 Lomo Blanco Las Mesas
02-06-2021 18:00:00 Cardones 3 1 Guayarmina Dom.Castro
09-06-2021 18:00:00 Tamaraceite 8 3 Barrial Juan Guedes
21-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B 6 0 Teror Javier Armas
23-05-2021 11:00:00 Acodetti 8 1 Piletas Mayordomía 1
22-05-2021 10:00:00 Unión Moral 6 1 Arucas Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 6
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 9 Unión Moral Ruano Tejera
28-05-2021 17:30:00 Guayarmina 0 15 Atl. Huracán Agaete
28-05-2021 18:00:00 Barrial 7 2 Cardones Antonio Castillo
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror 0 6 Roque Amagro El Pino
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Piletas 11 0 Santidad B Piletas
30-05-2021 13:00:00 Arucas 2 15 Acodetti Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 7
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Lomo Blanco 4 0 Guayarmina Ruano Tejera
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Atl. Huracán 10 0 Barrial Las Mesas
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite 6 0 Teror Juan Guedes
04-06-2021 18:00:00 Roque Amagro 4 1 Piletas Antonio Castillo
04-06-2021 17:30:00 Santidad B 2 4 Arucas Javier Armas
05-06-2021 10:00:00 Unión Moral 0 13 Acodetti Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 8
11-06-2021 17:30:00 Guayarmina 0 5 Unión Moral Agaete
11-06-2021 18:00:00 Barrial 6 2 Lomo Blanco Antonio Castillo
11-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror 0 6 Cardones El Pino
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Piletas 0 3 Tamaraceite Piletas
13-06-2021 09:00:00 Arucas 5 2 Roque Amagro Elías Rizkallal
13-06-2021 11:00:00 Acodetti 15 0 Santidad B Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 9
18-06-2021 17:30:00 Guayarmina 0 1 Barrial Agaete
18-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Huracán 6 0 Teror Las Mesas
18-06-2021 17:30:00 Cardones 1 6 Piletas Dom.Castro
20-06-2021 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 7 2 Arucas Juan Guedes
18-06-2021 18:00:00 Roque Amagro 1 12 Acodetti Antonio Castillo
19-06-2021 10:00:00 Unión Moral 7 0 Santidad B Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 10
25-06-2021 18:00:00 Barrial 1 7 Unión Moral Antonio Castillo
23-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror 0 6 Lomo Blanco El Pino
23-06-2021 17:30:00 Piletas 2 2 Atl. Huracán Piletas
27-06-2021 09:00:00 Arucas 9 4 Cardones Elías Rizkallal
23-06-2021 17:30:00 Acodetti 6 2 Tamaraceite Juan Guedes
25-06-2021 17:30:00 Santidad B 1 10 Roque Amagro Javier Armas
JORNADA 11
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina 6 0 Teror Agaete
30-06-2021 17:30:00 Lomo Blanco 1 7 Piletas Ruano Tejera
30-06-2021 17:30:00 Atl. Huracán 8 4 Arucas Las Mesas
30-06-2021 17:30:00 Cardones 0 8 Acodetti Dom.Castro
30-06-2021 17:30:00 Tamaraceite 6 1 Santidad B Juan Guedes
30-06-2021 17:30:00 Unión Moral 2 1 Roque Amagro Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 12
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror 0 6 Barrial El Pino
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Piletas 7 0 Guayarmina Piletas
07-03-2021 09:00:00 Arucas 3 1 Lomo Blanco Elías Rizkallal
07-03-2021 11:00:00 Acodetti 8 2 Atl. Huracán Mayordomía 1
05-03-2021 17:30:00 Santidad B 1 9 Cardones Javier Armas
05-03-2021 18:00:00 Roque Amagro 1 6 Tamaraceite Antonio Castillo
JORNADA 13
12-03-2021 18:00:00 Barrial 0 7 Piletas Antonio Castillo
12-03-2021 17:00:00 Guayarmina 3 3 Arucas Agaete
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Lomo Blanco 0 12 Acodetti Ruano Tejera
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Atl. Huracán 12 0 Santidad B Las Mesas
12-03-2021 16:00:00 Cardones 1 6 Roque Amagro Dom.Castro
14-03-2021 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 5 3 Unión Moral Juan Guedes
JORNADA 14
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Tamaraceite Dom.Castro
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Huracán - - Roque Amagro Las Mesas
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco - - Santidad B Ruano Tejera
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - Acodetti Agaete
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial - - Arucas Antonio Castillo
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror - - Unión Moral El Pino
JORNADA 15
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Moral - - Cardones Venancio Monzón
28-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Atl. Huracán Juan Guedes
26-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Lomo Blanco Antonio Castillo
26-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B - - Guayarmina Javier Armas
28-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti - - Barrial Mayordomía 1
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Teror Piletas
JORNADA 16
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Huracán - - Cardones Las Mesas
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco - - Tamaraceite Ruano Tejera
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - Roque Amagro Agaete
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial - - Santidad B Antonio Castillo
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror - - Arucas El Pino
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Unión Moral Piletas
JORNADA 17
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Moral - - Atl. Huracán Venancio Monzón
16-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Lomo Blanco Dom.Castro
18-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Guayarmina Juan Guedes
16-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Barrial Antonio Castillo
18-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti - - Teror Mayordomía 1
18-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas - - Piletas Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 18
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco - - Atl. Huracán Ruano Tejera
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - Cardones Agaete
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial - - Tamaraceite Antonio Castillo
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror - - Santidad B El Pino
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Acodetti Piletas
25-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas - - Unión Moral Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 19
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Moral - - Lomo Blanco Venancio Monzón
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Huracán - - Guayarmina Las Mesas
07-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Barrial Dom.Castro
07-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Teror Antonio Castillo
07-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B - - Piletas Javier Armas
09-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti - - Arucas Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 20
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - Lomo Blanco Agaete
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial - - Atl. Huracán Antonio Castillo
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror - - Tamaraceite El Pino
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Roque Amagro Piletas
16-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas - - Santidad B Elías Rizkallal
16-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti - - Unión Moral Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 21
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Moral - - Guayarmina Venancio Monzón
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco - - Barrial Ruano Tejera
21-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Teror Dom.Castro
23-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Piletas Juan Guedes
21-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Arucas Antonio Castillo
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B - - Acodetti Javier Armas
JORNADA 22
28-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial - - Guayarmina Antonio Castillo
28-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror - - Atl. Huracán El Pino
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Cardones Piletas
30-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas - - Tamaraceite Elías Rizkallal
30-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti - - Roque Amagro Mayordomía 1
28-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B - - Unión Moral Javier Armas
JORNADA 23
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Moral - - Barrial Venancio Monzón
04-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco - - Teror Ruano Tejera
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Huracán - - Piletas Las Mesas
04-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Arucas Dom.Castro
06-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Acodetti Juan Guedes
04-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Santidad B Antonio Castillo
JORNADA 24
12-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Teror 0 6 Guayarmina El Pino
12-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Lomo Blanco Piletas
13-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas - - Atl. Huracán Elías Rizkallal
13-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti - - Cardones Mayordomía 1
11-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B - - Tamaraceite Javier Armas
11-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Roque Amagro - - Unión Moral Antonio Castillo
JORNADA 25
16-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial - - Teror Antonio Castillo
18-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - Piletas Agaete
19-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco - - Arucas Ruano Tejera
19-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Huracán - - Acodetti Las Mesas
18-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Santidad B Dom.Castro
20-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Roque Amagro Juan Guedes
JORNADA 26
23-06-2021 00:00:00 Piletas - - Barrial Piletas
23-06-2021 00:00:00 Arucas - - Guayarmina Elías Rizkallal
23-06-2021 00:00:00 Acodetti - - Lomo Blanco Mayordomía 1
23-06-2021 00:00:00 Santidad B - - Atl. Huracán Javier Armas
23-06-2021 00:00:00 Roque Amagro - - Cardones Antonio Castillo
23-06-2021 00:00:00 Unión Moral - - Tamaraceite Venancio Monzón