LIGA NACIONAL FEMENINA CANARIA

LIGA NACIONAL FEMENINA CANARIA
14-12-2019 JORNADA 13DIRECTOS
14-12-2019
16:00h
La Madera
Achaman
-
-
San Antonio
14-12-2019
17:00h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
UD Tacuense B
15-12-2019
12:00h
El Pilar
Universitario
-
-
Las Majoreras
15-12-2019
12:00h
Breña baja
CD Tarsa
-
-
La Garita
15-12-2019
12:00h
Arona
Furia Arona
-
-
Montaña Alta
15-12-2019
12:00h
Las Torres
Las Torres
-
-
Sanse
12-12-2019
20:30h
Tasagaya
Unión Güimar
Llamoro
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Furia Arona
12
10
1
1
24
6
18
31
2
Unión Viera
12
9
2
1
42
8
34
29
3
La Garita
12
9
2
1
34
13
21
29
4
Unión Güimar
13
7
2
4
27
19
8
23
5
UD Tacuense B
12
7
0
5
31
16
15
21
6
San Antonio
12
6
2
4
29
19
10
20
7
Universitario
12
6
1
5
21
19
2
19
8
Achaman
12
5
2
5
18
20
-2
17
9
Llamoro
13
4
2
7
26
25
1
14
10
Las Majoreras
12
3
5
4
19
23
-4
14
11
CD Tarsa
12
3
1
8
25
35
-10
10
12
Las Torres
12
1
3
8
8
36
-28
6
13
Montaña Alta
12
1
2
9
5
35
-30
5
14
Sanse
12
1
1
10
12
47
-35
4
Campeón de liga / Promo
Subcampeón
Descenso
 
LIGA NACIONAL FEMENINA CANARIA
10-01-2020
21:00 h
Las Torres
Las Torres
-
-
Unión Viera
11-01-2020
16:00 h
La Madera
Achaman
-
-
Sanse
11-01-2020
20:00 h
Tasagaya
Unión Güimar
-
-
San Antonio
11-01-2020
20:00 h
Arona
Furia Arona
-
-
Llamoro
12-01-2020
12:00 h
Breña Alta
CD Tarsa
-
-
Montaña Alta
12-01-2020
12:00 h
El Pilar
Universitario
-
-
La Garita
12-01-2020
12:00 h
Capellanía
Las Majoreras
-
-
UD Tacuense B
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
13-09-2019 21:00:00 Unión Viera 6 0 Las Torres Alfonso Silva
15-09-2019 12:00:00 Sanse 2 3 Achaman S.S. Gomera
14-09-2019 19:00:00 San Antonio 3 2 Unión Güimar Las Torres Tf.
15-09-2019 12:30:00 Llamoro 2 4 Furia Arona Llano del Moro
14-09-2019 16:00:00 Montaña Alta 1 2 CD Tarsa La Atalaya
14-09-2019 16:00:00 La Garita 4 2 Universitario La Herradura
14-09-2019 16:00:00 UD Tacuense B 2 3 Las Majoreras Pablos Abril
JORNADA 2 
22-09-2019 12:00:00 Las Torres 1 3 UD Tacuense B Las Torres
20-09-2019 21:00:00 Achaman 0 0 Unión Viera La Madera
22-09-2019 12:00:00 Unión Güimar 4 0 Sanse Tasagaya
21-09-2019 20:00:00 Furia Arona 3 1 San Antonio Arona
22-09-2019 12:00:00 CD Tarsa 3 7 Llamoro Breña Alta
22-09-2019 12:00:00 Universitario 2 0 Montaña Alta El Pilar
21-09-2019 20:00:00 Las Majoreras 2 3 La Garita Capellanía
JORNADA 3 
27-09-2019 21:00:00 Las Torres 0 3 Achaman Las Torres
28-09-2019 17:00:00 Unión Viera 2 0 Unión Güimar Alfonso Silva
29-09-2019 12:00:00 Sanse 0 4 Furia Arona S.S. Gomera
29-09-2019 13:30:00 San Antonio 3 3 CD Tarsa Las Torres Tf.
29-09-2019 12:30:00 Llamoro 1 2 Universitario Llano del Moro
28-09-2019 16:42:00 Montaña Alta 0 0 Las Majoreras La Atalaya
28-09-2019 16:00:00 UD Tacuense B 2 3 La Garita Pablos Abril
JORNADA 4 
05-10-2019 16:00:00 Achaman 0 6 UD Tacuense B La Madera
05-10-2019 17:00:00 Unión Güimar 4 0 Las Torres Tasagaya
06-10-2019 12:00:00 Furia Arona 1 0 Unión Viera Arona
06-10-2019 12:00:00 CD Tarsa 7 1 Sanse Breña Alta
06-10-2019 12:00:00 Universitario 3 1 San Antonio El Pilar
06-10-2019 12:00:00 Las Majoreras 2 2 Llamoro Capellanía
05-10-2019 16:00:00 La Garita 6 0 Montaña Alta La Herradura
JORNADA 5 
12-10-2019 16:30:00 Achaman 1 2 Unión Güimar La Madera
13-10-2019 12:00:00 Las Torres 0 3 Furia Arona Las Torres
12-10-2019 12:30:00 Unión Viera 6 0 CD Tarsa Alfonso Silva
13-10-2019 12:00:00 Sanse 0 3 Universitario S.S. Gomera
13-10-2019 12:00:00 San Antonio 2 2 Las Majoreras Las Torres Tf.
13-10-2019 12:30:00 Llamoro 1 2 La Garita Llano del Moro
12-10-2019 16:00:00 UD Tacuense B 6 0 Montaña Alta Pablos Abril
JORNADA 6 
19-10-2019 20:00:00 Unión Güimar 2 1 UD Tacuense B Tasagaya
20-10-2019 12:00:00 Furia Arona 0 0 Achaman Arona
20-10-2019 12:00:00 CD Tarsa 4 1 Las Torres Breña Alta
20-10-2019 12:30:00 Universitario 1 2 Unión Viera El Pilar
20-10-2019 12:00:00 Las Majoreras 5 2 Sanse Capellanía
19-10-2019 16:00:00 La Garita 1 0 San Antonio La Herradura
19-10-2019 16:00:00 Montaña Alta 0 3 Llamoro La Atalaya
JORNADA 7 
26-10-2019 20:00:00 Unión Güimar 0 1 Furia Arona Tasagaya
26-10-2019 16:00:00 Achaman 3 2 CD Tarsa La Madera
25-10-2019 21:00:00 Las Torres 1 2 Universitario Las Torres
25-10-2019 21:00:00 Unión Viera 5 1 Las Majoreras Alfonso Silva
27-10-2019 12:00:00 Sanse 1 7 La Garita S.S. Gomera
27-10-2019 12:00:00 San Antonio 3 0 Montaña Alta Las Torres Tf.
26-10-2019 16:00:00 UD Tacuense B 1 0 Llamoro Pablos Abril
JORNADA 8 
02-11-2019 20:00:00 Furia Arona 3 0 UD Tacuense B Arona
03-11-2019 12:00:00 CD Tarsa 2 3 Unión Güimar Breña Alta
03-11-2019 12:00:00 Universitario 2 3 Achaman El Pilar
02-11-2019 20:00:00 Las Majoreras 0 0 Las Torres Capellanía
02-11-2019 16:00:00 La Garita 1 1 Unión Viera La Herradura
03-11-2019 12:00:00 Montaña Alta 1 1 Sanse La Atalaya
03-11-2019 12:30:00 Llamoro 0 2 San Antonio Llano del Moro
JORNADA 9 
10-11-2019 12:00:00 Furia Arona 2 0 CD Tarsa Arona
10-11-2019 12:00:00 Unión Güimar 2 2 Universitario Tasagaya
08-11-2019 21:00:00 Achaman 3 0 Las Majoreras La Madera
08-11-2019 21:00:00 Las Torres 1 1 La Garita Las Torres
08-11-2019 21:00:00 Unión Viera 6 0 Montaña Alta Alfonso Silva
10-11-2019 12:00:00 Sanse 4 2 Llamoro S.S. Gomera
09-11-2019 16:00:00 UD Tacuense B 0 2 San Antonio Pablos Abril
JORNADA 10 
17-11-2019 12:00:00 CD Tarsa 1 5 UD Tacuense B Breña Alta
17-11-2019 12:25:00 Universitario 1 2 Furia Arona El Pilar
17-11-2019 12:00:00 Las Majoreras 2 2 Unión Güimar Capellanía
16-11-2019 16:00:00 La Garita 3 1 Achaman La Herradura
16-11-2019 16:00:00 Montaña Alta 1 2 Las Torres La Atalaya
17-11-2019 12:30:00 Llamoro 2 3 Unión Viera Llano del Moro
17-11-2019 12:00:00 San Antonio 2 0 Sanse Las Torres Tf.
JORNADA 11 
24-11-2019 12:00:00 CD Tarsa 0 1 Universitario Breña Baja
24-11-2019 12:00:00 Furia Arona 1 0 Las Majoreras Arona
24-11-2019 12:00:00 Unión Güimar 2 1 La Garita Tasagaya
22-11-2019 21:00:00 Achaman 1 2 Montaña Alta La Madera
24-11-2019 12:00:00 Las Torres 1 1 Llamoro Las Torres
23-11-2019 17:00:00 Unión Viera 4 2 San Antonio Alfonso Silva
24-11-2019 15:30:00 UD Tacuense B 2 1 Sanse Pablos Abril
JORNADA 12 
30-11-2019 16:00:00 UD Tacuense B 3 0 Universitario Pablos Abril
01-12-2019 12:00:00 Las Majoreras 2 1 CD Tarsa Capellanía
30-11-2019 16:00:00 La Garita 2 0 Furia Arona La Herradura
30-11-2019 16:00:00 Montaña Alta 0 3 Unión Güimar La Atalaya
01-12-2019 12:30:00 Llamoro 1 0 Achaman Llano del Moro
01-12-2019 12:00:00 San Antonio 8 1 Las Torres Las Torres Tf.
01-12-2019 12:45:00 Sanse 0 7 Unión Viera S.S. Gomera
JORNADA 13 
15-12-2019 12:00:00 Universitario - - Las Majoreras El Pilar
15-12-2019 12:00:00 CD Tarsa - - La Garita Breña baja
15-12-2019 12:00:00 Furia Arona - - Montaña Alta Arona
12-12-2019 20:30:00 Unión Güimar 1 4 Llamoro Tasagaya
14-12-2019 16:00:00 Achaman - - San Antonio La Madera
15-12-2019 12:00:00 Las Torres - - Sanse Las Torres
14-12-2019 17:00:00 Unión Viera - - UD Tacuense B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 14 
10-01-2020 21:00:00 Las Torres - - Unión Viera Las Torres
11-01-2020 16:00:00 Achaman - - Sanse La Madera
11-01-2020 20:00:00 Unión Güimar - - San Antonio Tasagaya
11-01-2020 20:00:00 Furia Arona - - Llamoro Arona
12-01-2020 12:00:00 CD Tarsa - - Montaña Alta Breña Alta
12-01-2020 12:00:00 Universitario - - La Garita El Pilar
12-01-2020 12:00:00 Las Majoreras - - UD Tacuense B Capellanía
JORNADA 15 
18-01-2020 16:00:00 UD Tacuense B - - Las Torres Pablos Abril
17-01-2020 21:00:00 Unión Viera - - Achaman Alfonso Silva
19-01-2020 12:00:00 Sanse - - Unión Güimar S.S. Gomera
18-01-2020 19:00:00 San Antonio - - Furia Arona Las Torres Tf.
19-01-2020 12:30:00 Llamoro - - CD Tarsa Llano del Moro
18-01-2020 16:00:00 Montaña Alta - - Universitario La Atalaya
18-01-2020 16:00:00 La Garita - - Las Majoreras La Herradura
JORNADA 16 
24-01-2020 21:00:00 Achaman - - Las Torres La Madera
26-01-2020 12:00:00 Unión Güimar - - Unión Viera Tasagaya
26-01-2020 12:00:00 Furia Arona - - Sanse Arona
26-01-2020 12:00:00 CD Tarsa - - San Antonio Breña Alta
26-01-2020 12:00:00 Universitario - - Llamoro El Pilar
25-01-2020 20:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Montaña Alta Capellanía
25-01-2020 16:00:00 La Garita - - UD Tacuense B La Herradura
JORNADA 17 
01-02-2020 16:00:00 UD Tacuense B - - Achaman Pablos Abril
02-02-2020 12:00:00 Las Torres - - Unión Güimar Las Torres
01-02-2020 17:00:00 Unión Viera - - Furia Arona Alfonso Silva
02-02-2020 12:00:00 Sanse - - CD Tarsa S.S. Gomera
02-02-2020 12:00:00 San Antonio - - Universitario Las Torres Tf.
02-02-2020 12:30:00 Llamoro - - Las Majoreras Llano del Moro
01-02-2020 16:00:00 Montaña Alta - - La Garita La Atalaya
JORNADA 18 
09-02-2020 12:00:00 Unión Güimar - - Achaman Tasagaya
09-02-2020 12:00:00 Furia Arona - - Las Torres Arona
09-02-2020 12:00:00 CD Tarsa - - Unión Viera Breña Alta
09-02-2020 12:00:00 Universitario - - Sanse El Pilar
09-02-2020 12:00:00 Las Majoreras - - San Antonio Capellanía
08-02-2020 16:00:00 La Garita - - Llamoro La Herradura
08-02-2020 16:00:00 Montaña Alta - - UD Tacuense B La Atalaya
JORNADA 19 
29-02-2020 16:00:00 UD Tacuense B - - Unión Güimar Pablos Abril
29-02-2020 16:00:00 Achaman - - Furia Arona La Madera
01-03-2020 12:00:00 Las Torres - - CD Tarsa Las Torres
29-02-2020 17:00:00 Unión Viera - - Universitario Alfonso Silva
01-03-2020 12:00:00 Sanse - - Las Majoreras S.S. Gomera
01-03-2020 12:00:00 San Antonio - - La Garita Las Torres Tf.
01-03-2020 12:30:00 Llamoro - - Montaña Alta Llano del Moro
JORNADA 20 
14-03-2020 20:00:00 Furia Arona - - Unión Güimar Arona
15-03-2020 12:00:00 CD Tarsa - - Achaman Breña Alta
15-03-2020 12:00:00 Universitario - - Las Torres El Pilar
14-03-2020 20:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Unión Viera Capellanía
15-03-2020 12:00:00 La Garita - - Sanse La Herradura
14-03-2020 16:00:00 Montaña Alta - - San Antonio La Atalaya
15-03-2020 12:30:00 Llamoro - - UD Tacuense B Llano del Moro
JORNADA 21 
21-03-2020 16:00:00 UD Tacuense B - - Furia Arona Pablos Abril
22-03-2020 12:00:00 Unión Güimar - - CD Tarsa Tasagaya
20-03-2020 21:00:00 Achaman - - Universitario La Madera
20-03-2020 21:00:00 Las Torres - - Las Majoreras Las Torres
20-03-2020 21:00:00 Unión Viera - - La Garita Alfonso Silva
22-03-2020 12:00:00 Sanse - - Montaña Alta S.S. Gomera
21-03-2020 19:00:00 San Antonio - - Llamoro Las Torres Tf.
JORNADA 22 
29-03-2020 12:00:00 CD Tarsa - - Furia Arona Breña Alta
29-03-2020 12:00:00 Universitario - - Unión Güimar El Pilar
28-03-2020 20:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Achaman Capellanía
28-03-2020 16:00:00 La Garita - - Las Torres La Herradura
28-03-2020 16:00:00 Montaña Alta - - Unión Viera La Atalaya
29-03-2020 12:30:00 Llamoro - - Sanse Llano del Moro
28-03-2020 19:00:00 San Antonio - - UD Tacuense B Las Torres Tf.
JORNADA 23 
05-04-2020 12:00:00 UD Tacuense B - - CD Tarsa Pablos Abril
05-04-2020 12:00:00 Furia Arona - - Universitario Arona
05-04-2020 12:00:00 Unión Güimar - - Las Majoreras Tasagaya
03-04-2020 21:00:00 Achaman - - La Garita La Madera
03-04-2020 21:00:00 Las Torres - - Montaña Alta Las Torres
04-04-2020 17:00:00 Unión Viera - - Llamoro Alfonso Silva
05-04-2020 12:00:00 Sanse - - San Antonio S.S. Gomera
JORNADA 24 
19-04-2020 12:00:00 Universitario - - CD Tarsa El Pilar
19-04-2020 12:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Furia Arona Capellanía
18-04-2020 16:00:00 La Garita - - Unión Güimar La Herradura
18-04-2020 16:00:00 Montaña Alta - - Achaman La Atalaya
19-04-2020 12:30:00 Llamoro - - Las Torres Llano del Moro
19-04-2020 12:00:00 San Antonio - - Unión Viera Las Torres Tf.
19-04-2020 12:00:00 Sanse - - UD Tacuense B S.S. Gomera
JORNADA 25 
26-04-2020 12:00:00 Universitario - - UD Tacuense B El Pilar
26-04-2020 12:00:00 CD Tarsa - - Las Majoreras Breña Alta
26-04-2020 12:00:00 Furia Arona - - La Garita Arona
25-04-2020 17:00:00 Unión Güimar - - Montaña Alta Tasagaya
25-04-2020 16:00:00 Achaman - - Llamoro La Madera
26-04-2020 12:00:00 Las Torres - - San Antonio Las Torres
26-04-2020 12:00:00 Unión Viera - - Sanse Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 26 
03-05-2020 12:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Universitario Capellanía
03-05-2020 12:00:00 La Garita - - CD Tarsa La Herradura
03-05-2020 12:00:00 Montaña Alta - - Furia Arona La Atalaya
03-05-2020 12:00:00 Llamoro - - Unión Güimar Llano del Moro
03-05-2020 12:00:00 San Antonio - - Achaman Las Torres Tf.
03-05-2020 12:00:00 Sanse - - Las Torres S.S. Gomera
03-05-2020 12:00:00 UD Tacuense B - - Unión Viera Pablos Abril