LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 5

LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 5
23-11-2019 JORNADA 9DIRECTOS
23-11-2019
09:00h
La Madera
Achamán
-
-
Los Vélez
23-11-2019
10:30h
Cris. Herrera
Ingenio
-
-
San Pedro
23-11-2019
12:00h
Mun. Balos
UD Balos
-
-
Casa Pastores
23-11-2019
12:00h
El Toril
Unión Carrizal
-
-
Tablero
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Unión Carrizal
8
8
0
0
42
5
37
24
2
Tablero
7
7
0
0
33
3
30
21
3
San Pedro
7
6
0
1
35
3
32
18
4
Ingenio
8
5
2
1
16
10
6
17
5
Castillo
8
4
1
3
30
16
14
13
6
Casa Pastores
8
4
1
3
23
22
1
13
7
Achamán
7
4
0
3
14
7
7
12
8
Estrella
8
4
0
4
20
21
-1
12
9
C.D. Arinaga
7
3
2
2
14
11
3
11
10
Los Vélez
7
3
0
4
17
13
4
9
11
UD Balos
7
2
0
5
3
43
-40
6
12
Pol. Arinaga
7
1
0
6
1
75
-74
3
13
Femarguín
8
0
0
6
0
6
-5
0
14
Mogán
7
0
0
6
0
6
-6
0
15
Las Rosas
8
0
0
7
0
7
-7
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Ascenso
Incidencia
 
LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 5
30-11-2019
10:30 h
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Unión Carrizal
30-11-2019
11:30 h
Pol. Ainaga
Pol. Arinaga
-
-
Ingenio
30-11-2019
11:30 h
Los Vélez
Los Vélez
-
-
C.D. Arinaga
30-11-2019
12:30 h
Eleuterio V.
Tablero
-
-
Achamán
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
28-09-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Femarguín 0 1 UD Balos Arguineguín
28-09-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio 2 2 C.D. Arinaga Cris. Herrera
28-09-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro 8 0 Casa Pastores Doctoral
28-09-2019 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal 4 0 Achamán El Toril
28-09-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero 1 0 Las Rosas Eleuterio V.
28-09-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella 1 0 Mogán Las Palmitas
28-09-2019 11:30:00 Pol. Arinaga 0 11 Castillo Pol. Ainaga
JORNADA 2 
05-10-2019 11:30:00 C.D. Arinaga 2 4 Unión Carrizal Mun. Arinaga
05-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Femarguín Mogán
05-10-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez 1 2 Tablero Los Vélez
05-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas 0 1 San Pedro Las Rosas
05-10-2019 12:00:00 UD Balos 0 5 Ingenio Mun. Balos
05-10-2019 11:00:00 Castillo 1 5 Estrella Cas. Romeral
05-10-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 14 0 Pol. Arinaga La Madera
JORNADA 3 
12-10-2019 09:00:00 Achamán 2 0 C.D. Arinaga La Madera
12-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Femarguín 0 1 Castillo Arguineguín
12-10-2019 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal 14 0 UD Balos El Toril
12-10-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro 4 2 Los Vélez Doctoral
12-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio 1 0 Mogán Cris. Herrera
12-10-2019 09:30:00 Estrella 2 4 Casa Pastores Las Palmitas
12-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pol. Arinaga 1 0 Las Rosas Pol. Ainaga
JORNADA 4 
19-10-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez 8 0 Pol. Arinaga Los Vélez
19-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán 0 1 Unión Carrizal Mogán
19-10-2019 12:30:00 Tablero 1 0 San Pedro Eleuterio V.
19-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas 0 1 Estrella Las Rosas
19-10-2019 12:00:00 UD Balos 0 9 Achamán Mun. Balos
19-10-2019 11:00:00 Castillo 2 2 Ingenio Cas. Romeral
19-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores 1 0 Femarguín La Madera
JORNADA 5 
26-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán 1 0 Mogán La Madera
26-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Femarguín - - Las Rosas Arguineguín
26-10-2019 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal 5 2 Castillo El Toril
26-10-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio 2 1 Casa Pastores Cris. Herrera
26-10-2019 09:30:00 Estrella 0 4 Los Vélez Las Palmitas
26-10-2019 11:30:00 Pol. Arinaga 0 15 Tablero Pol. Ainaga
26-10-2019 11:30:00 C.D. Arinaga 5 0 UD Balos Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 6 
02-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán 0 1 C.D. Arinaga Mogán
02-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez 1 0 Femarguín Los Vélez
02-11-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro 17 0 Pol. Arinaga Doctoral
02-11-2019 12:30:00 Tablero 8 1 Estrella Eleuterio V.
02-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas 0 1 Ingenio Las Rosas
02-11-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores 0 8 Unión Carrizal La Madera
02-11-2019 11:00:00 Castillo 2 1 Achamán Cas. Romeral
JORNADA 7 
09-11-2019 09:00:00 Achamán 0 1 Casa Pastores La Madera
09-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Balos 1 0 Mogán Mun. Balos
09-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Femarguín 0 1 Tablero Arguineguín
09-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal 1 0 Las Rosas El Toril
09-11-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio 2 0 Los Vélez Cris. Herrera
09-11-2019 09:30:00 Estrella 0 4 San Pedro Las Palmitas
09-11-2019 11:30:00 C.D. Arinaga 2 1 Castillo Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 8 
16-11-2019 11:30:00 Pol. Arinaga 0 10 Estrella Pol. Ainaga
16-11-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez 1 5 Unión Carrizal Los Vélez
16-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro 1 0 Femarguín Doctoral
16-11-2019 12:30:00 Tablero 5 1 Ingenio Eleuterio V.
16-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas 0 1 Achamán Las Rosas
15-11-2019 17:30:00 Casa Pastores 2 2 C.D. Arinaga La Madera
16-11-2019 11:00:00 Castillo 10 1 UD Balos Cas. Romeral
JORNADA 9 
23-11-2019 09:00:00 Achamán - - Los Vélez La Madera
23-11-2019 12:00:00 UD Balos - - Casa Pastores Mun. Balos
23-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Femarguín - - Pol. Arinaga Arguineguín
23-11-2019 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Tablero El Toril
23-11-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio - - San Pedro Cris. Herrera
23-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Castillo Mogán
23-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arinaga - - Las Rosas Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 10 
30-11-2019 11:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Ingenio Pol. Ainaga
30-11-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - C.D. Arinaga Los Vélez
30-11-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Unión Carrizal Doctoral
30-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - UD Balos Las Rosas
30-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella - - Femarguín Las Palmitas
30-11-2019 12:30:00 Tablero - - Achamán Eleuterio V.
29-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores - - Mogán La Madera
JORNADA 11 
07-12-2019 09:00:00 Achamán - - San Pedro La Madera
07-12-2019 11:00:00 Castillo - - Casa Pastores Cas. Romeral
07-12-2019 12:00:00 UD Balos - - Los Vélez Mun. Balos
07-12-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio - - Estrella Cris. Herrera
07-12-2019 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Pol. Arinaga El Toril
07-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Las Rosas Mogán
07-12-2019 11:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Tablero Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 12 
14-12-2019 11:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Achamán Pol. Ainaga
14-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Mogán Los Vélez
14-12-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro - - C.D. Arinaga Doctoral
14-12-2019 09:30:00 Estrella - - Unión Carrizal Las Palmitas
14-12-2019 12:30:00 Tablero - - UD Balos Eleuterio V.
14-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Castillo Las Rosas
14-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Femarguín - - Ingenio Arguineguín
JORNADA 13 
21-12-2019 12:00:00 UD Balos - - San Pedro Mun. Balos
21-12-2019 11:00:00 Castillo - - Los Vélez Cas. Romeral
21-12-2019 09:00:00 Achamán - - Estrella La Madera
21-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores - - Las Rosas La Madera
21-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal - - Femarguín El Toril
21-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Tablero Mogán
21-12-2019 11:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Pol. Arinaga Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 14 
11-01-2020 11:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - UD Balos Pol. Ainaga
11-01-2020 09:30:00 Estrella - - C.D. Arinaga Las Palmitas
11-01-2020 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Casa Pastores Los Vélez
11-01-2020 10:30:00 Ingenio - - Unión Carrizal Cris. Herrera
11-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro - - Mogán Doctoral
11-01-2020 12:30:00 Tablero - - Castillo Eleuterio V.
11-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Femarguín - - Achamán Arguineguín
JORNADA 15 
17-01-2020 17:30:00 UD Balos - - Estrella Mun. Balos
18-01-2020 12:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Tablero La Madera
18-01-2020 09:00:00 Achamán - - Ingenio La Madera
18-01-2020 12:30:00 Castillo - - San Pedro Cas. Romeral
18-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Los Vélez Las Rosas
18-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Pol. Arinaga Mogán
18-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arinaga - - Femarguín Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 16 
25-01-2020 11:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Ingenio Mun. Arinaga
25-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Estrella Mogán
25-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Tablero Las Rosas
25-01-2020 11:00:00 Castillo - - Pol. Arinaga Cas. Romeral
25-01-2020 09:00:00 Achamán - - Unión Carrizal La Madera
25-01-2020 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - San Pedro La Madera
25-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Balos - - Femarguín Mun. Balos
JORNADA 17 
01-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Femarguín - - Mogán Arguineguín
01-02-2020 09:30:00 Estrella - - Castillo Las Palmitas
01-02-2020 10:30:00 Tablero - - Los Vélez Eleuterio V.
01-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro - - Las Rosas Doctoral
01-02-2020 10:30:00 Ingenio - - UD Balos Cris. Herrera
01-02-2020 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - C.D. Arinaga El Toril
01-02-2020 11:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Casa Pastores Pol. Ainaga
JORNADA 18 
08-02-2020 11:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Achamán Mun. Arinaga
08-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Ingenio Mogán
08-02-2020 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - San Pedro Los Vélez
08-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Pol. Arinaga Las Rosas
08-02-2020 12:00:00 UD Balos - - Unión Carrizal Mun. Balos
08-02-2020 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Estrella La Madera
08-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo - - Femarguín Cas. Romeral
JORNADA 19 
15-02-2020 09:00:00 Achamán - - UD Balos La Madera
15-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Femarguín - - Casa Pastores Arguineguín
15-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella - - Las Rosas Las Palmitas
15-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal - - Mogán El Toril
15-02-2020 10:30:00 Ingenio - - Castillo Cris. Herrera
15-02-2020 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Tablero Doctoral
15-02-2020 11:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Los Vélez Pol. Ainaga
JORNADA 20 
29-02-2020 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Estrella Los Vélez
29-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Achamán Mogán
29-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Femarguín Las Rosas
29-02-2020 12:30:00 Tablero - - Pol. Arinaga Eleuterio V.
29-02-2020 12:00:00 UD Balos - - C.D. Arinaga Mun. Balos
29-02-2020 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Ingenio La Madera
29-02-2020 11:00:00 Castillo - - Unión Carrizal Cas. Romeral
JORNADA 21 
07-03-2020 09:00:00 Achamán - - Castillo La Madera
07-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Femarguín - - Los Vélez Arguineguín
07-03-2020 09:30:00 Estrella - - Tablero Las Palmitas
07-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio - - Las Rosas Cris. Herrera
07-03-2020 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Casa Pastores El Toril
07-03-2020 13:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - San Pedro Pol. Ainaga
07-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Arinaga - - Mogán Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 22 
14-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - UD Balos Mogán
14-03-2020 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Ingenio Los Vélez
14-03-2020 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Estrella Doctoral
14-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Unión Carrizal Las Rosas
14-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero - - Femarguín Eleuterio V.
14-03-2020 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Achamán La Madera
14-03-2020 11:00:00 Castillo - - C.D. Arinaga Cas. Romeral
JORNADA 23 
21-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - Las Rosas La Madera
21-03-2020 12:00:00 UD Balos - - Castillo Mun. Balos
21-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Femarguín - - San Pedro Arguineguín
21-03-2020 09:30:00 Estrella - - Pol. Arinaga Las Palmitas
21-03-2020 10:30:00 Ingenio - - Tablero Cris. Herrera
21-03-2020 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Los Vélez El Toril
21-03-2020 11:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Casa Pastores Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 24 
28-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pol. Arinaga - - Femarguín Pol. Ainaga
28-03-2020 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Achamán Los Vélez
28-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - C.D. Arinaga Las Rosas
28-03-2020 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Ingenio Doctoral
28-03-2020 12:30:00 Tablero - - Unión Carrizal Eleuterio V.
27-03-2020 17:30:00 Casa Pastores - - UD Balos La Madera
28-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo - - Mogán Cas. Romeral
JORNADA 25 
04-04-2020 10:30:00 Ingenio - - Pol. Arinaga Cris. Herrera
04-04-2020 09:00:00 Achamán - - Tablero La Madera
04-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Balos - - Las Rosas Mun. Balos
04-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Femarguín - - Estrella Arguineguín
04-04-2020 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - San Pedro El Toril
04-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Casa Pastores Mogán
04-04-2020 11:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Los Vélez Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 26 
18-04-2020 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - UD Balos Los Vélez
18-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Mogán Las Rosas
18-04-2020 11:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Unión Carrizal Pol. Ainaga
18-04-2020 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Achamán Doctoral
18-04-2020 12:30:00 Tablero - - C.D. Arinaga Eleuterio V.
18-04-2020 09:30:00 Estrella - - Ingenio Las Palmitas
17-04-2020 17:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Castillo La Madera
JORNADA 27 
02-05-2020 09:00:00 Achamán - - Pol. Arinaga La Madera
02-05-2020 12:00:00 UD Balos - - Tablero Mun. Balos
02-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio - - Femarguín Cris. Herrera
02-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo - - Las Rosas Cas. Romeral
02-05-2020 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Estrella El Toril
02-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Los Vélez Mogán
02-05-2020 11:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - San Pedro Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 28 
09-05-2020 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Castillo Los Vélez
09-05-2020 11:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - C.D. Arinaga Pol. Ainaga
09-05-2020 10:30:00 San Pedro - - UD Balos Doctoral
09-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Casa Pastores Las Rosas
09-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero - - Mogán Eleuterio V.
09-05-2020 09:30:00 Estrella - - Achamán Las Palmitas
09-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Femarguín - - Unión Carrizal Arguineguín
JORNADA 29 
16-05-2020 12:00:00 UD Balos - - Pol. Arinaga Mun. Balos
16-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - Femarguín La Madera
16-05-2020 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Los Vélez La Madera
16-05-2020 11:00:00 Castillo - - Tablero Cas. Romeral
16-05-2020 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Ingenio El Toril
16-05-2020 11:30:00 C.D. Arinaga - - Estrella Mun. Arinaga
16-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - San Pedro Mogán
JORNADA 30 
23-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Las Rosas Los Vélez
23-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pol. Arinaga - - Mogán Pol. Ainaga
23-05-2020 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Castillo Doctoral
23-05-2020 09:00:00 Estrella - - UD Balos Las Palmitas
23-05-2020 09:00:00 Tablero - - Casa Pastores Eleuterio V.
23-05-2020 09:00:00 Ingenio - - Achamán Cris. Herrera
23-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Femarguín - - C.D. Arinaga Arguineguín