LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 5
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
29-09-2018 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Casa Pastores Doctoral
29-09-2018 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Estrella Los Vélez
29-09-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Arinaga Las Rosas
29-09-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio - - P.C. Vecindario C. Herrera
29-09-2018 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Mogán El Toril
29-09-2018 12:30:00 Tablero - - Maspalomas B Eleuterio V.
29-09-2018 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Castillo Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 2 
06-10-2018 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Los Vélez Mun. Vecindario
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Las Rosas Maspalomas 3
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Tablero La Madera
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Mogán - - Cerruda Mogán
06-10-2018 11:00:00 Castillo - - San Pedro Castillo R.
06-10-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Ingenio Mun. Arinaga
06-10-2018 12:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Unión Carrizal Pol. Ainaga
JORNADA 3 
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Estrella - - P.C. Vecindario Las Palmitas
13-10-2018 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Mogán Doctoral
13-10-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Casa Pastores Las Rosas
13-10-2018 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Arinaga Los Vélez
13-10-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Maspalomas B C. Herrera
13-10-2018 12:30:00 Tablero - - Castillo Eleuterio V.
13-10-2018 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Pol. Arinaga Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 4 
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Los Vélez Maspalomas 3
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Ingenio La Madera
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Mogán - - Tablero Mogán
20-10-2018 11:00:00 Castillo - - Las Rosas Castillo R.
20-10-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Estrella Mun. Arinaga
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Cerruda El Toril
20-10-2018 12:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - San Pedro Pol. Ainaga
JORNADA 5 
27-10-2018 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Arinaga Mun. Vecindario
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Estrella - - Maspalomas B Las Palmitas
27-10-2018 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Casa Pastores Los Vélez
27-10-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Mogán Las Rosas
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Castillo C. Herrera
27-10-2018 12:30:00 Tablero - - Pol. Arinaga Eleuterio V.
27-10-2018 16:00:00 San Pedro - - Unión Carrizal Doctoral
JORNADA 6 
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - P.C. Vecindario Maspalomas 3
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Estrella La Madera
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Mogán - - Ingenio Mogán
03-11-2018 11:00:00 Castillo - - Los Vélez Castillo R.
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Tablero El Toril
03-11-2018 12:30:00 Cerruda - - San Pedro Mun. Vecindario
03-11-2018 12:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Las Rosas Pol. Ainaga
JORNADA 7 
10-11-2018 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Casa Pastores Mun. Vecindario
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Estrella - - Castillo Las Palmitas
10-11-2018 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Mogán Los Vélez
10-11-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Unión Carrizal Las Rosas
10-11-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Maspalomas B Mun. Arinaga
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Pol. Arinaga C. Herrera
10-11-2018 12:30:00 Tablero - - Cerruda Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 8 
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Arinaga La Madera
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Mogán - - Estrella Mogán
17-11-2018 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Tablero Doctoral
17-11-2018 11:00:00 Castillo - - P.C. Vecindario Castillo R.
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Ingenio El Toril
17-11-2018 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Las Rosas Mun. Vecindario
17-11-2018 12:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Los Vélez Pol. Ainaga
JORNADA 9 
24-11-2018 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Mogán Mun. Vecindario
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Estrella - - Pol. Arinaga Las Palmitas
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Casa Pastores Maspalomas 3
24-11-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Castillo Mun. Arinaga
24-11-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - San Pedro Las Rosas
24-11-2018 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Unión Carrizal Los Vélez
24-11-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Cerruda C. Herrera
JORNADA 10 
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Mogán - - Arinaga Mogán
01-12-2018 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Ingenio Doctoral
01-12-2018 11:00:00 Castillo - - Maspalomas B Castillo R.
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Estrella El Toril
01-12-2018 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Los Vélez Mun. Vecindario
01-12-2018 12:30:00 Tablero - - Las Rosas Eleuterio V.
01-12-2018 12:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - P.C. Vecindario Pol. Ainaga
JORNADA 11 
08-12-2018 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Unión Carrizal Mun. Vecindario
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Estrella - - Cerruda Las Palmitas
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Mogán Maspalomas 3
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Castillo La Madera
08-12-2018 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - San Pedro Los Vélez
08-12-2018 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Pol. Arinaga Mun. Arinaga
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Tablero C. Herrera
JORNADA 12 
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Mogán - - Casa Pastores Mogán
15-12-2018 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Estrella Doctoral
15-12-2018 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Ingenio Las Rosas
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Arinaga El Toril
15-12-2018 12:30:00 Cerruda - - P.C. Vecindario Mun. Vecindario
15-12-2018 12:30:00 Tablero - - Los Vélez Eleuterio V.
15-12-2018 12:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Maspalomas B Pol. Ainaga
JORNADA 13 
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Unión Carrizal Maspalomas 3
12-01-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - San Pedro Mun. Vecindario
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Estrella - - Tablero Las Palmitas
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Pol. Arinaga La Madera
12-01-2019 11:00:00 Castillo - - Mogán Castillo R.
12-01-2019 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Cerruda Mun. Arinaga
12-01-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Las Rosas Los Vélez
JORNADA 14 
19-01-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Arinaga Doctoral
19-01-2019 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Estrella Las Rosas
19-01-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Los Vélez C. Herrera
19-01-2019 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Casa Pastores El Toril
19-01-2019 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Maspalomas B Mun. Vecindario
19-01-2019 12:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Castillo Pol. Ainaga
19-01-2019 12:30:00 Tablero - - P.C. Vecindario Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 15 
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - San Pedro Maspalomas 3
26-01-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Las Rosas Mun. Vecindario
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Estrella - - Ingenio Las Palmitas
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Mogán - - Pol. Arinaga Mogán
26-01-2019 12:30:00 Castillo - - Unión Carrizal Castillo R.
26-01-2019 13:00:00 Arinaga - - Tablero Mun. Arinaga
26-01-2019 16:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Cerruda La Madera
JORNADA 16 
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Estrella - - Los Vélez Las Palmitas
02-02-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Ingenio Mun. Vecindario
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Tablero Maspalomas 3
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - San Pedro La Madera
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Mogán - - Unión Carrizal Mogán
02-02-2019 11:00:00 Castillo - - Cerruda Castillo R.
02-02-2019 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Las Rosas Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 17 
09-02-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Castillo Doctoral
09-02-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - P.C. Vecindario Los Vélez
09-02-2019 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Maspalomas B Las Rosas
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Arinaga C. Herrera
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Pol. Arinaga El Toril
09-02-2019 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Mogán Mun. Vecindario
09-02-2019 12:30:00 Tablero - - Casa Pastores Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 18 
16-02-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Estrella Mun. Vecindario
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Ingenio Maspalomas 3
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Las Rosas La Madera
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Mogán - - San Pedro Mogán
16-02-2019 11:00:00 Castillo - - Tablero Castillo R.
16-02-2019 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Los Vélez Mun. Arinaga
16-02-2019 12:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Cerruda Pol. Ainaga
JORNADA 19 
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Estrella - - Arinaga Las Palmitas
23-02-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Maspalomas B Los Vélez
23-02-2019 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Castillo Las Rosas
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Casa Pastores C. Herrera
23-02-2019 12:30:00 Tablero - - Mogán Eleuterio V.
23-02-2019 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Unión Carrizal Mun. Vecindario
23-02-2019 16:00:00 San Pedro - - Pol. Arinaga Doctoral
JORNADA 20 
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Estrella Maspalomas 3
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Los Vélez La Madera
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Mogán - - Las Rosas Mogán
02-03-2019 11:00:00 Castillo - - Ingenio Castillo R.
02-03-2019 11:30:00 Arinaga - - P.C. Vecindario Mun. Arinaga
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - San Pedro El Toril
02-03-2019 12:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Tablero Pol. Ainaga
JORNADA 21 
09-03-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Maspalomas B Mun. Vecindario
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Estrella - - Casa Pastores Las Palmitas
09-03-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Castillo Los Vélez
09-03-2019 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Pol. Arinaga Las Rosas
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Mogán C. Herrera
09-03-2019 12:30:00 Tablero - - Unión Carrizal Eleuterio V.
09-03-2019 16:00:00 San Pedro - - Cerruda Doctoral
JORNADA 22 
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Arinaga Maspalomas 3
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - P.C. Vecindario La Madera
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Mogán - - Los Vélez Mogán
16-03-2019 11:00:00 Castillo - - Estrella Castillo R.
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Las Rosas El Toril
16-03-2019 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Tablero Mun. Vecindario
16-03-2019 12:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Ingenio Pol. Ainaga
JORNADA 23 
23-03-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Castillo Mun. Vecindario
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Estrella - - Mogán Las Palmitas
23-03-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Pol. Arinaga Los Vélez
23-03-2019 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Cerruda Las Rosas
23-03-2019 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Casa Pastores Mun. Arinaga
23-03-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio - - Unión Carrizal C. Herrera
23-03-2019 12:30:00 Tablero - - San Pedro Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 24 
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Maspalomas B La Madera
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Mogán - - P.C. Vecindario Mogán
30-03-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Las Rosas Doctoral
30-03-2019 11:00:00 Castillo - - Arinaga Castillo R.
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Los Vélez El Toril
30-03-2019 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Ingenio Mun. Vecindario
30-03-2019 12:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Estrella Pol. Ainaga
JORNADA 25 
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Castillo Maspalomas 3
13-04-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Pol. Arinaga Mun. Vecindario
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Estrella - - Unión Carrizal Las Palmitas
13-04-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Cerruda Los Vélez
13-04-2019 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Mogán Mun. Arinaga
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Ingenio - - San Pedro C. Herrera
13-04-2019 17:00:00 Las Rosas - - Tablero Las Rosas
JORNADA 26 
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Mogán - - Maspalomas B Mogán
27-04-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Los Vélez Doctoral
27-04-2019 11:00:00 Castillo - - Casa Pastores Castillo R.
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - P.C. Vecindario El Toril
27-04-2019 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Estrella Mun. Vecindario
27-04-2019 12:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Arinaga Pol. Ainaga
27-04-2019 12:30:00 Tablero - - Ingenio Eleuterio V.
JORNADA 27 
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Pol. Arinaga Maspalomas 3
04-05-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Cerruda Mun. Vecindario
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Estrella - - San Pedro Las Palmitas
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Ingenio - - Las Rosas C. Herrera
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Mogán La Madera
04-05-2019 11:30:00 Arinaga - - Unión Carrizal Mun. Arinaga
04-05-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Tablero Los Vélez
JORNADA 28 
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Mogán - - Castillo Mogán
11-05-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro - - P.C. Vecindario Doctoral
11-05-2019 11:30:00 Las Rosas - - Los Vélez Las Rosas
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Maspalomas B El Toril
11-05-2019 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Arinaga Mun. Vecindario
11-05-2019 12:30:00 Tablero - - Estrella Eleuterio V.
11-05-2019 12:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Casa Pastores Pol. Ainaga
JORNADA 29 
18-05-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario - - Tablero Mun. Vecindario
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Estrella - - Las Rosas Las Palmitas
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Cerruda Maspalomas 3
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Casa Pastores - - Unión Carrizal La Madera
18-05-2019 11:00:00 Castillo - - Pol. Arinaga Castillo R.
18-05-2019 11:30:00 Arinaga - - San Pedro Mun. Arinaga
18-05-2019 11:30:00 Los Vélez - - Ingenio Los Vélez
JORNADA 30 
25-05-2019 10:30:00 San Pedro - - Maspalomas B Doctoral
25-05-2019 12:30:00 Tablero - - Arinaga Eleuterio V.
25-05-2019 12:30:00 Las Rosas - - P.C. Vecindario Las Rosas
25-05-2019 12:30:00 Ingenio - - Estrella C. Herrera
25-05-2019 12:30:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Mogán Pol. Ainaga
25-05-2019 12:30:00 Unión Carrizal - - Castillo El Toril
25-05-2019 12:30:00 Cerruda - - Casa Pastores Mun. Vecindario

 

LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 5
JORNADA 1
29-09-2018
10:30
Doctoral
San Pedro - - Casa Pastores
29-09-2018
11:30
Los Vélez
Los Vélez - - Estrella
29-09-2018
11:30
Las Rosas
Las Rosas - - Arinaga
29-09-2018
12:00
C. Herrera
Ingenio - - P.C. Vecindario
29-09-2018
12:00
El Toril
Unión Carrizal - - Mogán
29-09-2018
12:30
Eleuterio V.
Tablero - - Maspalomas B
29-09-2018
12:30
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda - - Castillo
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Arinaga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Unión Carrizal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Casa Pastores 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Castillo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cerruda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Estrella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ingenio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Las Rosas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Los Vélez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Maspalomas B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 P.C. Vecindario 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Pol. Arinaga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Mogán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Tablero 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 5
JORNADA 2
06-10-2018
09:00
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario - - Los Vélez
06-10-2018
09:00
Maspalomas 3
Maspalomas B - - Las Rosas
06-10-2018
10:30
La Madera
Casa Pastores - - Tablero
06-10-2018
10:30
Mogán
Mogán - - Cerruda
06-10-2018
11:00
Castillo R.
Castillo - - San Pedro
06-10-2018
11:30
Mun. Arinaga
Arinaga - - Ingenio
06-10-2018
12:30
Pol. Ainaga
Pol. Arinaga - - Unión Carrizal