LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 2
LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 2

 

 

LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 2
30-06-2021
19:00h
Multiusos
Aregranca
Cardones
30-06-2021
19:00h
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
San Lázaro
30-06-2021
19:15h
Jardin Infancia
IsleClub
San Antonio
30-06-2021
19:30h
San Mateo
San Mateo
Bañaderos
30-06-2021
20:00h
Javier Armas
Santidad
Las Coloradas
 
 
LIGA PRIMERA ALEVIN GRUPO 2
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
%
PTS
1
Piletas
13
12
0
1
122
18
104
2.769
36
2
Tamaraceite
13
11
1
1
95
12
83
2.615
34
3
San Antonio
13
9
1
3
69
39
30
2.154
28
4
Aregranca
13
9
0
4
87
32
55
2.077
27
5
San Mateo
13
8
1
4
99
49
50
1.923
25
6
Cardones
13
7
1
5
67
47
20
1.692
22
7
IsleClub
13
5
0
8
70
56
14
1.154
15
8
Bañaderos
13
4
1
8
30
89
-59
1.000
13
9
Santidad
13
3
1
9
37
118
-81
0.769
10
10
San Lázaro
13
3
0
10
23
88
-65
0.692
9
11
Las Coloradas
13
1
0
12
17
151
-134
0.231
3
12
Guanarteme*
13
3
0
10
16
33
-17
0.000
0
Ascienden a Preferente los dos primeros
Incidencia
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
05-12-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub 3 8 Tamaraceite Jardin Infancia
05-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro 0 9 Guanarteme Multiusos
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Piletas 3 2 Aregranca Piletas
05-12-2020 12:00:00 Cardones 7 7 San Mateo Dom. Castro
05-12-2020 10:00:00 Bañaderos 3 3 Santidad Manuel Pablo
06-12-2020 09:00:00 San Antonio 6 1 Las Coloradas Multiusos
JORNADA 2
12-12-2020 16:00:00 Tamaraceite 3 0 San Antonio Juan Guedes
23-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 5 2 IsleClub MN Sosa 1
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Aregranca 10 1 San Lázaro Multiusos
12-12-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo 3 11 Piletas San Mateo
11-12-2020 20:00:00 Santidad 4 11 Cardones Javier Armas
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Las Coloradas 1 5 Bañaderos Jardin Infancia
JORNADA 3
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite 1 2 Guanarteme Juan Guedes
19-12-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub 4 5 Aregranca Jardin Infancia
19-12-2020 09:00:00 San Lázaro 2 6 San Mateo Multiusos
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Piletas 16 0 Santidad Piletas
19-12-2020 12:00:00 Cardones 11 0 Las Coloradas Dom. Castro
20-12-2020 09:00:00 San Antonio 8 2 Bañaderos Multiusos
JORNADA 4
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 3 San Antonio MN Sosa 1
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca 0 9 Tamaraceite Multiusos
15-05-2021 16:00:00 San Mateo 4 1 IsleClub San Mateo
14-05-2021 20:00:00 Santidad 4 7 San Lázaro Javier Armas
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas 1 19 Piletas Jardin Infancia
15-05-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos 0 6 Cardones Manuel Pablo
JORNADA 5
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 3 Aregranca MN Sosa 1
02-06-2021 18:00:00 Tamaraceite 6 3 San Mateo Juan Guedes
22-05-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub 10 4 Santidad Jardin Infancia
22-05-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro 5 1 Las Coloradas Multiusos
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Piletas 14 0 Bañaderos Piletas
23-05-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio 3 1 Cardones Multiusos
JORNADA 6
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca 6 2 San Antonio Multiusos
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo 3 0 Guanarteme San Mateo
28-05-2021 20:00:00 Santidad 1 15 Tamaraceite Javier Armas
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas 3 16 IsleClub Jardin Infancia
29-05-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos 4 2 San Lázaro Manuel Pablo
29-05-2021 12:00:00 Cardones 4 6 Piletas Dom. Castro
JORNADA 7
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca 2 3 San Mateo Multiusos
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 3 Santidad MN Sosa 1
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Tamaraceite 15 0 Las Coloradas Juan Guedes
08-06-2021 19:15:00 IsleClub 12 1 Bañaderos Jardin Infancia
05-06-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro 0 6 Cardones López Socas
05-06-2021 12:30:00 San Antonio 1 13 Piletas López Socas
JORNADA 8
12-06-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo 5 6 San Antonio San Mateo
11-06-2021 20:00:00 Santidad 1 16 Aregranca Javier Armas
12-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 3 0 Guanarteme Jardin Infancia
12-06-2021 13:00:00 Bañaderos 1 13 Tamaraceite Manuel Pablo
12-06-2021 12:00:00 Cardones 7 5 IsleClub Dom. Castro
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Piletas 13 0 San Lázaro Piletas
JORNADA 9
19-06-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo 18 1 Santidad San Mateo
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Aregranca 18 0 Las Coloradas Multiusos
19-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 3 Bañaderos MN Sosa 1
19-06-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 9 0 Cardones Juan Guedes
28-06-2021 19:15:00 IsleClub 1 8 Piletas Jardin Infancia
19-06-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio 8 0 San Lázaro López Socas
JORNADA 10
26-06-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio 7 1 Santidad López Socas
23-06-2021 20:00:00 Las Coloradas 0 24 San Mateo Jardin Infancia
25-06-2021 17:30:00 Bañaderos 1 7 Aregranca Manuel Pablo
23-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones 3 0 Guanarteme Dom. Castro
26-06-2021 11:00:00 Piletas 1 3 Tamaraceite Piletas
26-06-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro 2 9 IsleClub López Socas
JORNADA 11
30-06-2021 20:00:00 Santidad 8 4 Las Coloradas Javier Armas
30-06-2021 19:30:00 San Mateo 17 1 Bañaderos San Mateo
30-06-2021 19:00:00 Aregranca 6 0 Cardones Multiusos
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 3 Piletas MN Sosa 1
30-06-2021 19:00:00 Tamaraceite 8 0 San Lázaro Juan Guedes
30-06-2021 19:15:00 IsleClub 4 5 San Antonio Jardin Infancia
JORNADA 12
06-03-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 4 0 IsleClub Juan Guedes
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 0 3 San Lázaro
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca 2 7 Piletas Multiusos
07-03-2021 11:00:00 San Mateo 5 4 Cardones San Mateo
05-03-2021 20:00:00 Santidad 5 4 Bañaderos Javier Armas
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas 2 19 San Antonio Jardin Infancia
JORNADA 13
14-03-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio 1 1 Tamaraceite Multiusos
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 IsleClub 3 0 Guanarteme Jardin Infancia
13-03-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro 1 10 Aregranca Multiusos
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Piletas 8 1 San Mateo Piletas
13-03-2021 12:00:00 Cardones 7 2 Santidad Dom. Castro
13-03-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos 5 1 Las Coloradas Manuel Pablo
JORNADA 14
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Tamaraceite MN Sosa 1
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca - - IsleClub Multiusos
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo - - San Lázaro San Mateo
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Piletas Javier Armas
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Cardones Jardin Infancia
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - San Antonio Manuel Pablo
JORNADA 15
28-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio - - Guanarteme Multiusos
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Aregranca Juan Guedes
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 IsleClub - - San Mateo Jardin Infancia
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro - - Santidad Multiusos
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Las Coloradas Piletas
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Bañaderos Dom. Castro
JORNADA 16
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca - - Guanarteme Multiusos
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo - - Tamaraceite San Mateo
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - IsleClub Javier Armas
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - San Lázaro Jardin Infancia
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Piletas Manuel Pablo
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - San Antonio Dom. Castro
JORNADA 17
18-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio - - Aregranca Multiusos
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - San Mateo MN Sosa 1
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Santidad Juan Guedes
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 IsleClub - - Las Coloradas Jardin Infancia
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro - - Bañaderos Multiusos
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Cardones Piletas
JORNADA 18
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo - - Aregranca San Mateo
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - Guanarteme Javier Armas
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Tamaraceite Jardin Infancia
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - IsleClub Manuel Pablo
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - San Lázaro Dom. Castro
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - San Antonio Piletas
JORNADA 19
09-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio - - San Mateo Multiusos
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca - - Santidad Multiusos
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Las Coloradas MN Sosa 1
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Bañaderos Juan Guedes
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 IsleClub - - Cardones Jardin Infancia
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro - - Piletas Multiusos
JORNADA 20
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - San Mateo Javier Armas
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Aregranca Jardin Infancia
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Guanarteme Manuel Pablo
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Tamaraceite Dom. Castro
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - IsleClub Piletas
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro - - San Antonio Multiusos
JORNADA 21
21-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad - - San Antonio Javier Armas
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo - - Las Coloradas San Mateo
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca - - Bañaderos Multiusos
21-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme - - Cardones MN Sosa 1
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Piletas Juan Guedes
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 IsleClub - - San Lázaro Jardin Infancia
JORNADA 22
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Santidad Jardin Infancia
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - San Mateo Manuel Pablo
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Aregranca Dom. Castro
28-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Guanarteme Piletas
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro - - Tamaraceite Multiusos
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio - - IsleClub Multiusos