LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 2
LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 2
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I ON E S

 

LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 2
05-12-2020 JORNADA 1 DIRECTOS
05-12-2020
09:00h
Multiusos
San Lázaro
-
-
Guanarteme
05-12-2020
10:00h
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Santidad
05-12-2020
11:00h
Jardin Infancia
IsleClub
-
-
Tamaraceite
05-12-2020
11:00h
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
Aregranca
05-12-2020
12:00h
Dom. Castro
Cardones
-
-
San Mateo
06-12-2020
09:00h
Multiusos
San Antonio
-
-
Las Coloradas
 
 

LIGA PRIMERA ALEVIN GRUPO 2
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Aregranca
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Bañaderos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Cardones
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Guanarteme
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
IsleClub
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Las Coloradas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Piletas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
San Antonio
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
San Lázaro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
San Mateo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Santidad
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Tamaraceite
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ascienden a Preferente los dos primeros
Incidencia
 
 
LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 2
11-12-2020
20:00 h
Javier Armas
Santidad
-
-
Cardones
12-12-2020
11:00 h
MN Sosa 1
Guanarteme
-
-
IsleClub
12-12-2020
11:00 h
Multiusos
Aregranca
-
-
San Lázaro
12-12-2020
11:00 h
Jardin Infancia
Las Coloradas
-
-
Bañaderos
12-12-2020
12:00 h
San Mateo
San Mateo
-
-
Piletas
12-12-2020
16:00 h
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
San Antonio
 
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
05-12-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Tamaraceite Jardin Infancia
05-12-2020 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - Guanarteme Multiusos
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Piletas - - Aregranca Piletas
05-12-2020 12:00:00 Cardones - - San Mateo Dom. Castro
05-12-2020 10:00:00 Bañaderos - - Santidad Manuel Pablo
06-12-2020 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Las Coloradas Multiusos
JORNADA 2
12-12-2020 16:00:00 Tamaraceite - - San Antonio Juan Guedes
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Guanarteme - - IsleClub MN Sosa 1
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Aregranca - - San Lázaro Multiusos
12-12-2020 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Piletas San Mateo
11-12-2020 20:00:00 Santidad - - Cardones Javier Armas
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Bañaderos Jardin Infancia
JORNADA 3
19-12-2020 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Guanarteme Juan Guedes
19-12-2020 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Aregranca Jardin Infancia
19-12-2020 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - San Mateo Multiusos
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Piletas - - Santidad Piletas
19-12-2020 12:00:00 Cardones - - Las Coloradas Dom. Castro
20-12-2020 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Bañaderos Multiusos
JORNADA 4
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Guanarteme - - San Antonio MN Sosa 1
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Tamaraceite Multiusos
09-01-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - IsleClub San Mateo
08-01-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - San Lázaro Javier Armas
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Piletas Jardin Infancia
09-01-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos - - Cardones Manuel Pablo
JORNADA 5
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Guanarteme - - Aregranca MN Sosa 1
16-01-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - San Mateo Juan Guedes
16-01-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Santidad Jardin Infancia
16-01-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - Las Coloradas Multiusos
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Piletas - - Bañaderos Piletas
17-01-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Cardones Multiusos
JORNADA 6
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - San Antonio Multiusos
23-01-2021 10:00:00 San Mateo - - Guanarteme San Mateo
22-01-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - Tamaraceite Javier Armas
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - IsleClub Jardin Infancia
23-01-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos - - San Lázaro Manuel Pablo
23-01-2021 12:00:00 Cardones - - Piletas Dom. Castro
JORNADA 7
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - San Mateo Multiusos
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Guanarteme - - Santidad MN Sosa 1
30-01-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Las Coloradas Juan Guedes
30-01-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Bañaderos Jardin Infancia
30-01-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - Cardones Multiusos
31-01-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Piletas Multiusos
JORNADA 8
06-02-2021 16:00:00 San Mateo - - San Antonio San Mateo
05-02-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - Aregranca Javier Armas
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Guanarteme Jardin Infancia
06-02-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos - - Tamaraceite Manuel Pablo
06-02-2021 12:00:00 Cardones - - IsleClub Dom. Castro
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Piletas - - San Lázaro Piletas
JORNADA 9
13-02-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Santidad San Mateo
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Las Coloradas Multiusos
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Guanarteme - - Bañaderos MN Sosa 1
13-02-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Cardones Juan Guedes
13-02-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Piletas Jardin Infancia
14-02-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - San Lázaro Multiusos
JORNADA 10
21-02-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Santidad Multiusos
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - San Mateo Jardin Infancia
19-02-2021 17:30:00 Bañaderos - - Aregranca Manuel Pablo
20-02-2021 12:00:00 Cardones - - Guanarteme Dom. Castro
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Piletas - - Tamaraceite Piletas
20-02-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - IsleClub Multiusos
JORNADA 11
26-02-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - Las Coloradas Javier Armas
27-02-2021 16:00:00 San Mateo - - Bañaderos San Mateo
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Cardones Multiusos
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Guanarteme - - Piletas MN Sosa 1
27-02-2021 12:30:00 Tamaraceite - - San Lázaro Juan Guedes
27-02-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - San Antonio Jardin Infancia
JORNADA 12
06-03-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - IsleClub Juan Guedes
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Guanarteme - - San Lázaro MN Sosa 1
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Piletas Multiusos
06-03-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Cardones San Mateo
05-03-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - Bañaderos Javier Armas
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - San Antonio Jardin Infancia
JORNADA 13
14-03-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Tamaraceite Multiusos
13-03-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Guanarteme Jardin Infancia
13-03-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - Aregranca Multiusos
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Piletas - - San Mateo Piletas
13-03-2021 12:00:00 Cardones - - Santidad Dom. Castro
13-03-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos - - Las Coloradas Manuel Pablo
JORNADA 14
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Guanarteme - - Tamaraceite MN Sosa 1
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - IsleClub Multiusos
20-03-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - San Lázaro San Mateo
19-03-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - Piletas Javier Armas
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Cardones Jardin Infancia
20-03-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos - - San Antonio Manuel Pablo
JORNADA 15
28-03-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Guanarteme Multiusos
27-03-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Aregranca Juan Guedes
27-03-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - San Mateo Jardin Infancia
27-03-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - Santidad Multiusos
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Piletas - - Las Coloradas Piletas
27-03-2021 12:00:00 Cardones - - Bañaderos Dom. Castro
JORNADA 16
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Guanarteme Multiusos
10-04-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Tamaraceite San Mateo
09-04-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - IsleClub Javier Armas
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - San Lázaro Jardin Infancia
10-04-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos - - Piletas Manuel Pablo
10-04-2021 12:00:00 Cardones - - San Antonio Dom. Castro
JORNADA 17
18-04-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - Aregranca Multiusos
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Guanarteme - - San Mateo MN Sosa 1
17-04-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Santidad Juan Guedes
17-04-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Las Coloradas Jardin Infancia
17-04-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - Bañaderos Multiusos
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Piletas - - Cardones Piletas
JORNADA 18
24-04-2021 10:00:00 San Mateo - - Aregranca San Mateo
23-04-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - Guanarteme Javier Armas
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Tamaraceite Jardin Infancia
24-04-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos - - IsleClub Manuel Pablo
24-04-2021 12:00:00 Cardones - - San Lázaro Dom. Castro
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Piletas - - San Antonio Piletas
JORNADA 19
09-05-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - San Mateo Multiusos
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Santidad Multiusos
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Guanarteme - - Las Coloradas MN Sosa 1
08-05-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Bañaderos Juan Guedes
08-05-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - Cardones Jardin Infancia
08-05-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - Piletas Multiusos
JORNADA 20
14-05-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - San Mateo Javier Armas
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Aregranca Jardin Infancia
15-05-2021 10:00:00 Bañaderos - - Guanarteme Manuel Pablo
15-05-2021 12:00:00 Cardones - - Tamaraceite Dom. Castro
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Piletas - - IsleClub Piletas
15-05-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - San Antonio Multiusos
JORNADA 21
21-05-2021 20:00:00 Santidad - - San Antonio Javier Armas
22-05-2021 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Las Coloradas San Mateo
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Aregranca - - Bañaderos Multiusos
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Guanarteme - - Cardones MN Sosa 1
22-05-2021 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Piletas Juan Guedes
22-05-2021 11:00:00 IsleClub - - San Lázaro Jardin Infancia
JORNADA 22
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Santidad Jardin Infancia
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Bañaderos - - San Mateo Manuel Pablo
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Cardones - - Aregranca Dom. Castro
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Piletas - - Guanarteme Piletas
29-05-2021 09:00:00 San Lázaro - - Tamaraceite Multiusos
29-05-2021 09:00:00 San Antonio - - IsleClub Multiusos