LIGA PRIMERA INFANTIL LANZAROTE GRUPO 1
LIGA PRIMERA INFANTIL LANZAROTE GRUPO 1

 

 

LIGA PRIMERA INFANTIL LANZAROTE GRUPO 1
25-06-2021
18:00h
Agapito Reyes
Arrecife
Marítima B
26-06-2021
12:30h
Mun. Tahiche
Palmeiros
Lomo B
27-06-2021
09:30h
Mun. Argana
Estefut
Tinajo B
27-06-2021
10:00h
Pedro Espinosa
San Bartolomé C
Tahiche B
 
 
PRIMERA INFANTIL LANZAROTE GRUPO 1
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Marítima B
13
11
2
0
72
10
62
35
2
San Bartolomé C
13
9
1
3
50
20
30
28
3
Tahiche B
13
8
3
2
56
21
35
27
4
Tinajo B
13
4
4
5
25
40
-15
16
5
Lomo B
13
3
5
5
31
35
-4
14
6
Arrecife
13
3
5
5
32
37
-5
14
7
Palmeiros
13
1
4
8
16
56
-40
7
8
Estefut
13
0
2
11
7
70
-63
2
Ascenso a Preferente
 
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES

Aplazados / Suspendidos
30-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Pto. Arrecife
Lomo B
-
-
Marítima B
30-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Mun. Tahiche
Tahiche B
-
-
Tinajo B
30-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Pedro Espinosa
San Bartolomé C
-
-
Arrecife
30-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Mun. Argana
Estefut
-
-
Palmeiros
12-12-2020
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 1
Mun. Tahiche
Tahiche B
2
2
Marítima B
12-12-2020
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 1
Mun. Tahiche
Palmeiros
4
3
Arrecife
12-12-2020
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 1
Mun. Argana
Estefut
3
3
Lomo B
11-12-2020
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 1
Pedro Espinosa
San Bartolomé C
10
0
Tinajo B
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 8
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Palmeiros 4 3 Arrecife Mun. Tahiche
11-12-2020 18:00:00 San Bartolomé C 10 0 Tinajo B Pedro Espinosa
12-12-2020 13:15:00 Tahiche B 2 2 Marítima B Mun. Tahiche
12-12-2020 12:30:00 Estefut 3 3 Lomo B Mun. Argana
JORNADA 2
19-12-2020 12:45:00 Arrecife 3 0 Estefut Agapito Reyes
19-12-2020 12:30:00 Tinajo B 6 1 Palmeiros Los Volcanes
19-12-2020 12:45:00 Marítima B 6 0 San Bartolomé C Ciu. Deportiva
20-12-2020 12:00:00 Lomo B 3 3 Tahiche B Pto. Arrecife
JORNADA 3
18-04-2021 12:15:00 Arrecife 2 2 Tinajo B Agapito Reyes
17-04-2021 16:00:00 Palmeiros 1 8 Marítima B Mun. Tahiche
16-04-2021 18:00:00 San Bartolomé C 4 2 Lomo B Pedro Espinosa
18-04-2021 12:45:00 Estefut 0 5 Tahiche B Mun. Argana
JORNADA 4
24-04-2021 12:15:00 Tinajo B 3 0 Estefut Los Volcanes
24-04-2021 12:30:00 Marítima B 3 2 Arrecife Ciu. Deportiva
25-04-2021 12:00:00 Lomo B 1 1 Palmeiros Pto. Arrecife
24-04-2021 16:00:00 Tahiche B 2 4 San Bartolomé C Mun. Tahiche
JORNADA 5
07-05-2021 17:00:00 Tinajo B 0 9 Marítima B Los Volcanes
08-05-2021 17:00:00 Arrecife 2 2 Lomo B Agapito Reyes
26-05-2021 19:00:00 Palmeiros 1 1 Tahiche B Mun. Tahiche
07-05-2021 17:00:00 Estefut 0 5 San Bartolomé C Mun. Argana
JORNADA 6
28-05-2021 18:00:00 Estefut 0 6 Marítima B Mun. Argana
28-05-2021 17:00:00 Lomo B 3 2 Tinajo B Pto. Arrecife
28-05-2021 18:00:00 Tahiche B 7 3 Arrecife Mun. Tahiche
30-05-2021 12:00:00 San Bartolomé C 2 0 Palmeiros Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 7
22-05-2021 12:30:00 Marítima B 4 0 Lomo B Ciu. Deportiva
21-05-2021 17:00:00 Tinajo B 0 4 Tahiche B Los Volcanes
21-05-2021 17:00:00 Arrecife 0 3 San Bartolomé C Agapito Reyes
21-05-2021 17:00:00 Palmeiros 0 0 Estefut Mun. Tahiche
JORNADA 8
05-06-2021 16:00:00 Arrecife 4 3 Palmeiros Agapito Reyes
05-06-2021 12:30:00 Tinajo B 0 0 San Bartolomé C Los Volcanes
05-06-2021 12:30:00 Marítima B 5 3 Tahiche B Ciu. Deportiva
09-06-2021 19:00:00 Lomo B 3 2 Estefut Pto. Arrecife
JORNADA 9
11-06-2021 18:00:00 Estefut 0 5 Arrecife Mun. Argana
23-06-2021 17:00:00 Palmeiros 2 2 Tinajo B Mun. Tahiche
13-06-2021 12:30:00 San Bartolomé C 0 5 Marítima B Pedro Espinosa
12-06-2021 10:00:00 Tahiche B 4 0 Lomo B Mun. Tahiche
JORNADA 10
18-06-2021 18:00:00 Tinajo B 2 2 Arrecife Los Volcanes
20-06-2021 09:30:00 Marítima B 4 0 Palmeiros Ciu. Deportiva
18-06-2021 18:00:00 Lomo B 1 3 San Bartolomé C Pto. Arrecife
19-06-2021 13:15:00 Tahiche B 8 0 Estefut Mun. Tahiche
JORNADA 11
27-06-2021 09:30:00 Estefut 2 5 Tinajo B Mun. Argana
25-06-2021 18:00:00 Arrecife 2 2 Marítima B Agapito Reyes
26-06-2021 12:30:00 Palmeiros 2 10 Lomo B Mun. Tahiche
27-06-2021 10:00:00 San Bartolomé C 1 3 Tahiche B Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 12
27-03-2021 13:15:00 Marítima B 4 0 Tinajo B Ciu. Deportiva
28-03-2021 12:45:00 Lomo B 2 2 Arrecife Pto. Arrecife
27-03-2021 13:15:00 Tahiche B 7 0 Palmeiros Mun. Tahiche
27-03-2021 16:00:00 San Bartolomé C 10 0 Estefut Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 13
10-04-2021 16:00:00 Marítima B 14 0 Estefut Ciu. Deportiva
10-04-2021 12:30:00 Tinajo B 3 1 Lomo B Los Volcanes
10-04-2021 16:00:00 Arrecife 2 7 Tahiche B Agapito Reyes
10-04-2021 16:30:00 Palmeiros 1 8 San Bartolomé C Mun. Tahiche
JORNADA 14
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo B - - Marítima B Pto. Arrecife
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tahiche B - - Tinajo B Mun. Tahiche
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Bartolomé C - - Arrecife Pedro Espinosa
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estefut - - Palmeiros Mun. Argana