INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 2
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
30-09-2017 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 1 5 Villa Jorge Pulido
30-09-2017 10:30:00 Las Torres 2 6 Aregranca Las Torres
30-09-2017 12:00:00 Granjeros 1 5 Las Mesas Manuel Pablo
30-09-2017 12:00:00 Costa Ayala 6 2 San Mateo C. Ayala
30-09-2017 16:00:00 Marpe 8 0 T. Canary López Socas
30-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “C” 0 1 Tamaraceite Mayordomia2
01-10-2017 10:30:00 San Lázaro 7 0 Bañaderos López Socas
JORNADA 2 
07-10-2017 10:00:00 San Mateo 4 1 Granjeros San Mateo
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 4 1 Marpe Juan Guedes
07-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas 1 0 Carnevali “C” Pepe Gonçalvez
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Villa 13 0 Las Torres Los Olivos
07-10-2017 12:00:00 Bañaderos 0 7 Las Coloradas Manuel Pablo
07-10-2017 12:00:00 T. Canary 0 20 Puertos El Batán
08-10-2017 09:00:00 Aregranca 0 13 Costa Ayala Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 3 
14-10-2017 10:30:00 Villa 8 0 Bañaderos Los Olivos
14-10-2017 10:30:00 Puertos 2 0 Tamaraceite Junta Obras
14-10-2017 10:30:00 Las Torres 0 10 Costa Ayala Las Torres
14-10-2017 12:00:00 Granjeros 11 0 Aregranca Manuel Pablo
14-10-2017 16:00:00 Marpe 0 4 Las Mesas López Socas
14-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “C” 0 1 San Mateo Mayordomia2
15-10-2017 10:30:00 San Lázaro 20 1 T. Canary López Socas
JORNADA 4 
21-10-2017 10:00:00 San Mateo 6 0 Marpe San Mateo
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 1 2 San Lázaro Juan Guedes
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Las Mesas 1 3 Puertos Pepe Gonçalvez
21-10-2017 12:00:00 Bañaderos 5 0 Las Torres Manuel Pablo
21-10-2017 12:00:00 Costa Ayala 8 0 Granjeros C. Ayala
21-10-2017 12:00:00 T. Canary 0 13 Las Coloradas El Batán
22-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca 1 0 Carnevali “C” Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 5 
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Villa 13 1 T. Canary Los Olivos
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 2 1 Tamaraceite Jorge Pulido
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Puertos 0 0 San Mateo Junta Obras
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Las Torres 1 5 Granjeros Las Torres
28-10-2017 16:00:00 Marpe 5 1 Aregranca López Socas
28-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “C” 0 1 Costa Ayala Mayordomia2
29-10-2017 10:30:00 San Lázaro 2 5 Las Mesas López Socas
JORNADA 6 
04-11-2017 10:00:00 San Mateo 3 1 San Lázaro San Mateo
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 1 4 Villa Juan Guedes
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Las Mesas 2 1 Las Coloradas Pepe Gonçalvez
04-11-2017 12:00:00 T. Canary 1 10 Bañaderos El Batán
04-11-2017 12:00:00 Costa Ayala 8 2 Marpe C. Ayala
04-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granjeros 1 0 Carnevali “C” Manuel Pablo
05-11-2017 09:00:00 Aregranca 0 16 Puertos Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 7 
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Villa 3 2 Las Mesas Los Olivos
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 2 1 San Mateo Jorge Pulido
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Puertos 3 1 Costa Ayala Junta Obras
11-11-2017 12:00:00 Bañaderos 0 3 Tamaraceite Manuel Pablo
11-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres 1 0 Carnevali “C” Las Torres
12-11-2017 10:30:00 San Lázaro 9 1 Aregranca López Socas
12-11-2017 12:00:00 Marpe 1 2 Granjeros López Socas
JORNADA 8 
18-11-2017 10:00:00 San Mateo 2 6 Villa San Mateo
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Las Mesas 6 0 Bañaderos Pepe Gonçalvez
18-11-2017 12:00:00 Costa Ayala 6 1 San Lázaro C. Ayala
18-11-2017 12:00:00 Granjeros 0 3 Puertos Manuel Pablo
18-11-2017 16:00:00 T. Canary 1 4 Las Torres El Batán
18-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “C” 0 1 Marpe Mayordomia2
19-11-2017 09:00:00 Aregranca 1 19 Las Coloradas Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 9 
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Villa 17 0 Aregranca Los Olivos
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 1 2 Costa Ayala Jorge Pulido
25-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos 1 0 Carnevali “C” Junta Obras
25-11-2017 12:00:00 Bañaderos 1 6 San Mateo Manuel Pablo
25-11-2017 12:00:00 T. Canary 1 14 Tamaraceite El Batán
25-11-2017 16:00:00 Las Torres 1 1 Marpe Las Torres
26-11-2017 10:30:00 San Lázaro 4 4 Granjeros López Socas
JORNADA 10 
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 12 0 Las Torres Juan Guedes
02-12-2017 12:00:00 Las Mesas 18 1 T. Canary Las Mesas
02-12-2017 12:00:00 Costa Ayala 3 9 Villa C. Ayala
02-12-2017 12:00:00 Granjeros 1 2 Las Coloradas Manuel Pablo
02-12-2017 16:00:00 Marpe 0 4 Puertos López Socas
02-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “C” 0 1 San Lázaro Mayordomia2
03-12-2017 09:00:00 Aregranca 1 6 Bañaderos Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 11 
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 2 7 Las Mesas Juan Guedes
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Villa 12 0 Granjeros Los Olivos
09-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 1 0 Carnevali “C” Jorge Pulido
09-12-2017 12:00:00 T. Canary 0 7 San Mateo El Batán
09-12-2017 12:00:00 Bañaderos 1 6 Costa Ayala Manuel Pablo
09-12-2017 16:00:00 Las Torres 0 8 Puertos Las Torres
10-12-2017 10:30:00 San Lázaro 4 3 Marpe López Socas
JORNADA 12 
16-12-2017 10:00:00 San Mateo 6 4 Tamaraceite San Mateo
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Las Mesas 22 0 Las Torres Pepe Gonçalvez
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Puertos 6 1 San Lázaro Junta Obras
16-12-2017 12:00:00 Granjeros 3 1 Bañaderos Manuel Pablo
16-12-2017 16:00:00 Marpe 0 3 Las Coloradas López Socas
16-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “C” 0 1 Villa Mayordomia2
17-12-2017 09:00:00 Aregranca 6 5 T. Canary Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 13 
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 1 0 San Mateo Pepe Gonçalvez
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 8 0 Aregranca Juan Guedes
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Villa 6 0 Marpe Los Olivos
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 1 4 Puertos Jorge Pulido
13-01-2018 12:00:00 T. Canary 2 11 Costa Ayala El Batán
13-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos 1 0 Carnevali “C” Manuel Pablo
13-01-2018 16:00:00 Las Torres 0 8 San Lázaro Las Torres
JORNADA 14 
20-01-2018 10:30:00 Las Torres 0 3 San Mateo Las Torres
20-01-2018 10:30:00 Puertos 1 2 Villa Junta Obras
20-01-2018 12:00:00 Costa Ayala 4 4 Tamaraceite C. Ayala
20-01-2018 12:00:00 Granjeros 6 0 T. Canary Manuel Pablo
20-01-2018 16:00:00 Marpe 1 0 Bañaderos López Socas
21-01-2018 09:00:00 Aregranca 0 23 Las Mesas Antonio Rojas
21-01-2018 10:30:00 San Lázaro 5 3 Las Coloradas López Socas
JORNADA 15 
27-01-2018 10:00:00 San Mateo 13 0 Aregranca San Mateo
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 7 2 Costa Ayala Pepe Gonçalvez
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 4 1 Granjeros Juan Guedes
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Villa 5 0 San Lázaro Los Olivos
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 6 0 Las Torres Jorge Pulido
27-01-2018 12:00:00 Bañaderos 0 3 Puertos Manuel Pablo
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 1 0 Carnevali “C” El Batán
JORNADA 16 
03-02-2018 10:00:00 San Mateo 1 1 Costa Ayala San Mateo
03-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite 1 0 Carnevali “C” Juan Guedes
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 6 0 Granjeros Pepe Gonçalvez
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Villa 3 1 Las Coloradas Los Olivos
03-02-2018 12:00:00 Bañaderos 1 2 San Lázaro Manuel Pablo
03-02-2018 12:00:00 T. Canary 2 8 Marpe El Batán
04-02-2018 09:00:00 Aregranca 0 1 Las Torres Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 17 
10-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Torres 0 6 Villa Las Torres
10-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 6 2 Bañaderos Jorge Pulido
10-02-2018 10:30:00 Puertos 16 0 T. Canary Junta Obras
10-02-2018 12:00:00 Granjeros 1 2 San Mateo Manuel Pablo
10-02-2018 12:00:00 Costa Ayala 9 2 Aregranca C. Ayala
10-02-2018 16:00:00 Marpe 1 2 Tamaraceite López Socas
10-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “C” 0 1 Las Mesas Mayordomia2
JORNADA 18 
17-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo 1 0 Carnevali “C” San Mateo
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 0 3 Puertos Juan Guedes
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 9 0 Marpe Pepe Gonçalvez
17-02-2018 12:00:00 Bañaderos 1 4 Villa Manuel Pablo
17-02-2018 12:00:00 Costa Ayala 14 0 Las Torres C. Ayala
17-02-2018 12:00:00 T. Canary 3 7 San Lázaro El Batán
18-02-2018 09:00:00 Aregranca 3 3 Granjeros Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 19 
24-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Torres 3 6 Bañaderos Las Torres
24-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 11 2 T. Canary Jorge Pulido
24-02-2018 10:30:00 Puertos 0 1 Las Mesas Junta Obras
24-02-2018 12:00:00 Granjeros 3 8 Costa Ayala Manuel Pablo
24-02-2018 16:00:00 Marpe 1 0 San Mateo López Socas
24-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “C” 0 1 Aregranca Mayordomia2
07-03-2018 20:00:00 San Lázaro 2 3 Tamaraceite López Socas
JORNADA 20 
03-03-2018 10:00:00 San Mateo 1 2 Puertos San Mateo
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 7 0 Las Coloradas Juan Guedes
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 6 0 San Lázaro Pepe Gonçalvez
03-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 1 0 Carnevali “C” C. Ayala
03-03-2018 12:00:00 Granjeros 8 0 Las Torres Manuel Pablo
03-03-2018 16:00:00 T. Canary 1 14 Villa El Batán
03-03-2018 18:00:00 Aregranca 1 4 Marpe Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 21 
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Villa 5 0 Tamaraceite Los Olivos
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Puertos 8 0 Aregranca Junta Obras
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Bañaderos 4 1 T. Canary Manuel Pablo
14-03-2018 20:00:00 Marpe 0 1 Costa Ayala López Socas
10-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “C” 0 1 Granjeros Mayordomia2
11-03-2018 10:00:00 Las Coloradas 2 4 Las Mesas Jorge Pulido
11-03-2018 10:30:00 San Lázaro 0 2 San Mateo López Socas
JORNADA 22 
17-03-2018 10:30:00 San Mateo 6 1 Las Coloradas San Mateo
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 2 3 Bañaderos Juan Guedes
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 4 4 Villa Pepe Gonçalvez
17-03-2018 12:00:00 Costa Ayala 2 1 Puertos C. Ayala
17-03-2018 12:00:00 Granjeros 4 2 Marpe Manuel Pablo
17-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “C” 0 1 Las Torres Mayordomia2
17-03-2018 18:00:00 Aregranca 0 15 San Lázaro Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 23 
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Las Torres 6 1 T. Canary Las Torres
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Puertos 5 0 Granjeros Junta Obras
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Villa 0 0 San Mateo Los Olivos
03-04-2018 19:30:00 Bañaderos 1 9 Las Mesas Manuel Pablo
24-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marpe 1 0 Carnevali “C” López Socas
24-03-2018 20:00:00 Las Coloradas 10 1 Aregranca Jorge Pulido
25-03-2018 10:30:00 San Lázaro 1 5 Costa Ayala López Socas
JORNADA 24 
07-04-2018 10:00:00 San Mateo 10 0 Bañaderos San Mateo
07-04-2018 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 19 0 T. Canary Juan Guedes
07-04-2018 12:00:00 Costa Ayala 7 1 Las Coloradas C. Ayala
07-04-2018 12:00:00 Granjeros 2 4 San Lázaro Manuel Pablo
07-04-2018 16:00:00 Marpe 3 1 Las Torres López Socas
07-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “C” 0 1 Puertos Mayordomia2
07-04-2018 18:00:00 Aregranca 0 20 Villa Multiusos
JORNADA 25 
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Villa 2 4 Costa Ayala Los Olivos
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Puertos 15 0 Marpe Junta Obras
21-04-2018 12:00:00 Bañaderos 3 1 Aregranca Manuel Pablo
21-04-2018 16:00:00 Las Torres 1 5 Tamaraceite Las Torres
21-04-2018 16:00:00 T. Canary 0 18 Las Mesas El Batán
21-04-2018 20:00:00 Las Coloradas 4 6 Granjeros Jorge Pulido
22-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro 1 0 Carnevali “C” López Socas
JORNADA 26 
28-04-2018 10:30:00 San Mateo 10 0 T. Canary San Mateo
28-04-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 3 6 Tamaraceite Pepe Gonçalvez
28-04-2018 10:30:00 Puertos 14 0 Las Torres Junta Obras
28-04-2018 12:00:00 Costa Ayala 9 0 Bañaderos C. Ayala
28-04-2018 12:00:00 Granjeros 2 8 Villa Manuel Pablo
28-04-2018 16:00:00 Marpe 0 0 San Lázaro López Socas
28-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “C” 0 1 Las Coloradas Mayordomia2
JORNADA 27 
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 3 3 San Mateo Juan Guedes
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa 1 0 Carnevali “C” Los Olivos
05-05-2018 12:00:00 Bañaderos 2 3 Granjeros Manuel Pablo
05-05-2018 14:00:00 Las Torres 0 16 Las Mesas Las Torres
05-05-2018 16:00:00 T. Canary 2 2 Aregranca El Batán
06-05-2018 09:00:00 Las Coloradas 3 1 Marpe Jorge Pulido
06-05-2018 10:30:00 San Lázaro 1 6 Puertos López Socas
JORNADA 28 
12-05-2018 10:00:00 San Mateo 0 6 Las Mesas San Mateo
12-05-2018 10:30:00 Puertos 8 1 Las Coloradas Junta Obras
12-05-2018 12:00:00 Costa Ayala 10 0 T. Canary C. Ayala
12-05-2018 16:00:00 Marpe 0 3 Villa López Socas
12-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “C” 0 1 Bañaderos Mayordomia2
12-05-2018 18:00:00 Aregranca 2 13 Tamaraceite Multiusos
13-05-2018 10:30:00 San Lázaro 5 0 Las Torres López Socas
JORNADA 29 
19-05-2018 10:00:00 San Mateo 9 0 Las Torres San Mateo
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas 23 0 Aregranca Pepe Gonçalvez
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Tamaraceite 3 1 Costa Ayala Juan Guedes
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Villa 2 2 Puertos Los Olivos
19-05-2018 12:00:00 Bañaderos 2 1 Marpe Manuel Pablo
16-05-2018 19:00:00 T. Canary 1 2 Granjeros El Batán
19-05-2018 20:00:00 Las Coloradas 5 2 San Lázaro Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 30 
26-05-2018 16:00:00 Aregranca 1 11 San Mateo Multiusos
26-05-2018 16:00:00 Costa Ayala 2 1 Las Mesas C. Ayala
26-05-2018 10:00:00 Granjeros 2 3 Tamaraceite Manuel Pablo
26-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali “C” 0 1 T. Canary Mayordomia2
26-05-2018 16:00:00 Puertos 5 0 Bañaderos Junta Obras
26-05-2018 16:00:00 Las Torres 0 8 Las Coloradas Las Torres
26-05-2018 16:00:00 San Lázaro 0 6 Villa López Socas

 

INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 2
JORNADA 30
FINAL
26-05-2018
10:00
Manuel Pablo
Granjeros Tamaraceite
FINAL
26-05-2018
16:00
Multiusos
Aregranca San Mateo
FINAL
26-05-2018
16:00
C. Ayala
Costa Ayala Las Mesas
FINAL
26-05-2018
16:00
Junta Obras
Puertos Bañaderos
FINAL
26-05-2018
16:00
Las Torres
Las Torres Las Coloradas
FINAL
26-05-2018
16:00
López Socas
San Lázaro Villa
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Villa 28 24 3 1 182 26 156 75
2 Puertos 28 23 2 3 160 14 146 71
3 Las Mesas 28 23 1 4 211 30 181 70
4 Costa Ayala 28 22 2 4 155 47 108 68
5 San Mateo 28 17 4 7 110 38 72 55
6 Tamaraceite 28 17 2 9 126 56 70 53
7 Las Coloradas 28 16 0 12 116 71 45 48
8 San Lázaro 28 14 2 12 105 77 28 44
9 Granjeros 28 12 2 14 73 93 -20 38
10 Bañaderos 27 10 0 17 50 99 -49 30
11 Marpe 28 9 2 17 45 86 -41 29
12 Las Torres 28 5 1 22 22 194 -172 16
13 Aregranca 28 4 2 22 31 269 -238 14
14 T. Canary 28 2 1 25 28 277 -249 7
15 Carnevali “C” * 28 0 0 28 0 28 -28 0
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 2
JORNADA 31