LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 2

JORNADA 1 
29-09-2018 09:00:00 Las Coloradas 1 8 Aregranca Jorge Pulido
29-09-2018 10:00:00 San Mateo 0 11 Las Mesas San Mateo
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª B 1 0 Bañaderos Col. Claret
29-09-2018 12:00:00 Costa Ayala 2 6 Huracán B Costa Ayala
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary 0 1 Marpe El Batán
30-09-2018 09:00:00 Las Torres 0 3 Tamaraceite Las Torres
30-09-2018 10:30:00 San Lázaro 1 9 Heidelberg López Socas
JORNADA 2 
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Isleclub 27 0 Las Torres Jorge Pulido
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Marpe 8 0 San Lázaro López Socas
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite 1 0 Talleres Canary Juan Guedes
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Huracán B 7 1 Corazón Mª B Pepe Gonçalvez
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos 0 1 Las Coloradas Manuel Pablo
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Heidelberg 5 0 San Mateo Col. Heidelberg
06-10-2018 16:00:00 Las Mesas 14 0 Costa Ayala Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 3 
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Las Coloradas 0 20 Huracán B Jorge Pulido
13-10-2018 10:00:00 San Mateo 4 5 Marpe San Mateo
13-10-2018 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B 0 11 Las Mesas Col. Claret
13-10-2018 12:00:00 Costa Ayala 2 9 Heidelberg Costa Ayala
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary 0 1 Isleclub El Batán
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca 1 0 Bañaderos Antonio Rojas
14-10-2018 10:30:00 San Lázaro 0 8 Tamaraceite López Socas
JORNADA 4 
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Isleclub - - San Lázaro Jorge Pulido
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Marpe - - Costa Ayala López Socas
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - San Mateo Juan Guedes
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Huracán B - - Aregranca Pepe Gonçalvez
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Corazón Mª B Col. Heidelberg
20-10-2018 16:00:00 Las Mesas - - Las Coloradas Pepe Gonçalvez
21-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - Talleres Canary Las Torres
JORNADA 5 
27-10-2018 10:00:00 San Mateo - - Isleclub San Mateo
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Huracán B Manuel Pablo
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Marpe Col. Claret
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Tamaraceite Costa Ayala
27-10-2018 16:00:00 Aregranca - - Las Mesas Antonio Rojas
28-10-2018 09:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Heidelberg Jorge Pulido
28-10-2018 10:30:00 San Lázaro - - Las Torres López Socas
JORNADA 6 
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Isleclub - - Costa Ayala Jorge Pulido
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Marpe - - Las Coloradas López Socas
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Corazón Mª B Juan Guedes
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Aregranca Col. Heidelberg
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas - - Bañaderos Pepe Gonçalvez
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary - - San Lázaro El Batán
04-11-2018 09:00:00 Las Torres - - San Mateo Las Torres
JORNADA 7 
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo - - Talleres Canary San Mateo
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Huracán B - - Las Mesas Pepe Gonçalvez
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Heidelberg Manuel Pablo
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Isleclub Col. Claret
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Las Torres Costa Ayala
10-11-2018 16:00:00 Aregranca - - Marpe Antonio Rojas
11-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Coloradas - - Tamaraceite Jorge Pulido
JORNADA 8 
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Isleclub - - Las Coloradas Jorge Pulido
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marpe - - Bañaderos López Socas
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Aregranca Juan Guedes
17-11-2018 14:00:00 Heidelberg - - Huracán B Col. Heidelberg
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary - - Costa Ayala El Batán
18-11-2018 09:00:00 Las Torres - - Corazón Mª B Las Torres
18-11-2018 10:30:00 San Lázaro - - San Mateo López Socas
JORNADA 9 
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Las Torres Jorge Pulido
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Huracán B - - Marpe Pepe Gonçalvez
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Tamaraceite Manuel Pablo
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª B - - Talleres Canary Col. Claret
24-11-2018 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - San Lázaro Costa Ayala
24-11-2018 16:00:00 Aregranca - - Isleclub Antonio Rojas
24-11-2018 16:00:00 Las Mesas - - Heidelberg Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 10 
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Isleclub - - Bañaderos Jorge Pulido
01-12-2018 10:00:00 San Mateo - - Costa Ayala San Mateo
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Marpe - - Las Mesas López Socas
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Huracán B Juan Guedes
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary - - Las Coloradas El Batán
02-12-2018 09:00:00 Las Torres - - Aregranca Las Torres
02-12-2018 10:30:00 San Lázaro - - Corazón Mª B López Socas
JORNADA 11 
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Las Coloradas - - San Lázaro Jorge Pulido
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Huracán B - - Isleclub Pepe Gonçalvez
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Las Torres Manuel Pablo
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Marpe Col. Heidelberg
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - San Mateo Col. Claret
08-12-2018 16:00:00 Las Mesas - - Tamaraceite Pepe Gonçalvez
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca - - Talleres Canary Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 12 
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Isleclub - - Las Mesas Jorge Pulido
15-12-2018 10:00:00 San Mateo - - Las Coloradas San Mateo
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Heidelberg Juan Guedes
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Corazón Mª B Costa Ayala
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary - - Bañaderos El Batán
16-12-2018 09:00:00 Las Torres - - Huracán B Las Torres
16-12-2018 10:30:00 San Lázaro - - Aregranca López Socas
JORNADA 13 
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Costa Ayala Jorge Pulido
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Huracán B - - Talleres Canary Pepe Gonçalvez
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - Tamaraceite López Socas
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Isleclub Col. Heidelberg
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - San Lázaro Manuel Pablo
12-01-2019 16:00:00 Aregranca - - San Mateo Antonio Rojas
12-01-2019 16:00:00 Las Mesas - - Las Torres Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 14 
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Isleclub - - Marpe Jorge Pulido
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Mateo - - Bañaderos San Mateo
19-01-2019 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Aregranca Costa Ayala
19-01-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Las Coloradas Col. Claret
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary - - Las Mesas El Batán
20-01-2019 09:00:00 Las Torres - - Heidelberg Las Torres
20-01-2019 10:30:00 San Lázaro - - Huracán B López Socas
JORNADA 15 
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Aregranca - - Corazón Mª B Antonio Rojas
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Huracán B - - San Mateo Pepe Gonçalvez
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Isleclub Juan Guedes
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Costa Ayala Manuel Pablo
26-01-2019 14:00:00 Marpe - - Las Torres López Socas
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Heidelberg - - Talleres Canary Col. Heidelberg
26-01-2019 16:00:00 Las Mesas - - San Lázaro Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 16 
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marpe - - Talleres Canary López Socas
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Las Torres Juan Guedes
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Huracán B - - Costa Ayala Pepe Gonçalvez
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Corazón Mª B Manuel Pablo
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - San Lázaro Col. Heidelberg
02-02-2019 16:00:00 Las Mesas - - San Mateo Pepe Gonçalvez
03-02-2019 09:00:00 Aregranca - - Las Coloradas Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 17 
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Bañaderos Jorge Pulido
09-02-2019 09:00:00 San Mateo - - Heidelberg San Mateo
09-02-2019 11:30:00 Corazón Mª B - - Huracán B Col. Claret
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Las Mesas Costa Ayala
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary - - Tamaraceite El Batán
10-02-2019 09:00:00 Las Torres - - Isleclub Las Torres
10-02-2019 10:30:00 San Lázaro - - Marpe López Socas
JORNADA 18 
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Isleclub - - Talleres Canary Jorge Pulido
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Huracán B - - Las Coloradas Pepe Gonçalvez
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - San Mateo López Socas
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - San Lázaro Juan Guedes
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Aregranca Manuel Pablo
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Costa Ayala Col. Heidelberg
16-02-2019 16:00:00 Las Mesas - - Corazón Mª B Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 19 
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Las Mesas Jorge Pulido
23-02-2019 10:00:00 San Mateo - - Tamaraceite San Mateo
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Heidelberg Col. Claret
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Marpe Costa Ayala
23-02-2019 16:00:00 Aregranca - - Huracán B Antonio Rojas
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary - - Las Torres El Batán
24-02-2019 10:30:00 San Lázaro - - Isleclub López Socas
JORNADA 20 
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Isleclub - - San Mateo Jorge Pulido
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Huracán B - - Bañaderos Pepe Gonçalvez
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - Corazón Mª B López Socas
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Costa Ayala Juan Guedes
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Las Coloradas Col. Heidelberg
02-03-2019 16:00:00 Las Mesas - - Aregranca Pepe Gonçalvez
03-03-2019 09:00:00 Las Torres - - San Lázaro Las Torres
JORNADA 21 
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Marpe Jorge Pulido
09-03-2019 10:00:00 San Mateo - - Las Torres San Mateo
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Tamaraceite Col. Claret
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Isleclub Costa Ayala
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Las Mesas Manuel Pablo
09-03-2019 16:00:00 Aregranca - - Heidelberg Antonio Rojas
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro - - Talleres Canary López Socas
JORNADA 22 
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Isleclub - - Corazón Mª B Jorge Pulido
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - Aregranca López Socas
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Las Coloradas Juan Guedes
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Heidelberg - - Bañaderos Col. Heidelberg
16-03-2019 16:00:00 Las Mesas - - Huracán B Pepe Gonçalvez
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary - - San Mateo El Batán
17-03-2019 09:00:00 Las Torres - - Costa Ayala Las Torres
JORNADA 23 
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Isleclub Jorge Pulido
23-03-2019 10:00:00 San Mateo - - San Lázaro San Mateo
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Huracán B - - Heidelberg Pepe Gonçalvez
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Marpe Manuel Pablo
23-03-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Las Torres Col. Claret
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Talleres Canary Costa Ayala
23-03-2019 16:00:00 Aregranca - - Tamaraceite Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 24 
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Isleclub - - Aregranca Jorge Pulido
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - Huracán B López Socas
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite - - Bañaderos Juan Guedes
30-03-2019 14:00:00 Heidelberg - - Las Mesas Col. Heidelberg
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary - - Corazón Mª B El Batán
31-03-2019 09:00:00 Las Torres - - Las Coloradas Las Torres
31-03-2019 10:30:00 San Lázaro - - Costa Ayala López Socas
JORNADA 25 
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas - - Talleres Canary Jorge Pulido
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Huracán B - - Tamaraceite Pepe Gonçalvez
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Isleclub Manuel Pablo
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - San Lázaro Col. Claret
13-04-2019 14:00:00 Costa Ayala - - San Mateo Costa Ayala
13-04-2019 16:00:00 Aregranca - - Las Torres Antonio Rojas
13-04-2019 16:00:00 Las Mesas - - Marpe Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 26 
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Isleclub - - Huracán B Jorge Pulido
27-04-2019 10:00:00 San Mateo - - Corazón Mª B San Mateo
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - Heidelberg López Socas
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Las Mesas Juan Guedes
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary - - Aregranca El Batán
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres - - Bañaderos Las Torres
28-04-2019 10:30:00 San Lázaro - - Las Coloradas López Socas
JORNADA 27 
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Las Coloradas - - San Mateo Jorge Pulido
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Huracán B - - Las Torres Pepe Gonçalvez
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Talleres Canary Manuel Pablo
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Tamaraceite Col. Heidelberg
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Costa Ayala Col. Claret
04-05-2019 16:00:00 Las Mesas - - Isleclub Pepe Gonçalvez
04-05-2019 18:00:00 Aregranca - - San Lázaro Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 28 
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Isleclub - - Heidelberg Jorge Pulido
11-05-2019 10:00:00 San Mateo - - Aregranca San Mateo
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Tamaraceite - - Marpe Juan Guedes
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Costa Ayala - - Las Coloradas Costa Ayala
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary - - Huracán B El Batán
12-05-2019 09:00:00 Las Torres - - Las Mesas Las Torres
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro - - Bañaderos López Socas
JORNADA 29 
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Las Coloradas - - Corazón Mª B Jorge Pulido
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Huracán B - - San Lázaro Pepe Gonçalvez
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Marpe - - Isleclub López Socas
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Heidelberg - - Las Torres Col. Heidelberg
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - San Mateo Manuel Pablo
18-05-2019 16:00:00 Aregranca - - Costa Ayala Antonio Rojas
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas - - Talleres Canary Pepe Gonçalvez
JORNADA 30 
26-05-2019 12:00:00 Isleclub - - Tamaraceite Jorge Pulido
26-05-2019 12:00:00 Las Torres - - Marpe Las Torres
26-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Talleres Canary - - Heidelberg El Batán
26-05-2019 12:00:00 San Lázaro - - Las Mesas López Socas
26-05-2019 12:00:00 San Mateo - - Huracán B San Mateo
26-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala - - Bañaderos Costa Ayala
26-05-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - Aregranca Col. Claret

 

LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 2
JORNADA 4
20-10-2018
09:00
Jorge Pulido
Isleclub - - San Lázaro
20-10-2018
10:30
López Socas
Marpe - - Costa Ayala
20-10-2018
10:30
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite - - San Mateo
20-10-2018
10:30
Pepe Gonçalvez
Huracán B - - Aregranca
20-10-2018
12:00
Col. Heidelberg
Heidelberg - - Corazón Mª B
20-10-2018
16:00
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas - - Las Coloradas
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Las Mesas 3 3 0 0 36 0 36 9
2 Huracán B 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
3 Heidelberg 3 3 0 0 23 3 20 9
4 Tamaraceite 3 3 0 0 12 0 12 9
5 Marpe 3 3 0 0 14 4 10 9
6 Isleclub 2 2 0 0 28 0 28 6
7 Aregranca 2 2 0 0 9 1 8 6
8 Corazón Mª B 3 1 0 2 2 18 -16 3
9 Las Coloradas 3 1 0 2 2 28 -26 3
10 San Mateo 3 0 0 3 4 21 -17 0
11 San Lázaro 3 0 0 3 1 25 -24 0
12 Costa Ayala 3 0 0 3 4 29 -25 0
13 Bañaderos 3 0 0 3 0 3 -3 0
14 Talleres Canary * 3 0 0 3 0 3 -3 0
15 Las Torres 2 0 0 2 0 30 -30 -3
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 2
JORNADA 5
27-10-2018
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos - - Huracán B
27-10-2018
10:00
San Mateo
San Mateo - - Isleclub
27-10-2018
12:00
Col. Claret
Corazón Mª B - - Marpe
27-10-2018
12:00
Costa Ayala
Costa Ayala - - Tamaraceite
27-10-2018
16:00
Antonio Rojas
Aregranca - - Las Mesas
28-10-2018
09:00
Jorge Pulido
Las Coloradas - - Heidelberg
28-10-2018
10:30
López Socas
San Lázaro - - Las Torres