LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 3
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
07-10-2017 09:00:00 At. Fomento 0 3 Arucas "D" El Batán
07-10-2017 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 6 3 Pedro Hidalgo Anexo GC
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Unión Peña 13 1 Victoria "B" Chano Cruz
07-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas 3 0 T. Canary Piletas
07-10-2017 12:00:00 Alcotán 9 3 Intercanarias El Pilar
07-10-2017 12:00:00 Apolinario 5 4 Puertos "B" L. Apolinario
07-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito 4 2 Veteranos "D" Chano Cruz
08-10-2017 09:00:00 San Antonio 3 7 Norte Viera López Socas
JORNADA 2 
14-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pedro Hidalgo 11 0 V.Árbol Bonito Sepúlveda
14-10-2017 09:00:00 Victoria "B" 1 12 Siete Palmas MN Sosa 2
14-10-2017 12:00:00 Veteranos "D" 0 11 Piletas MN Sosa2
15-10-2017 09:00:00 Puertos "B" 1 14 Unión Peña Junta Obras
15-10-2017 09:00:00 Intercanarias 8 7 Apolinario El Pilar
15-10-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera 3 2 Alcotán Alfonso Silva
15-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 4 9 At. Fomento Multiuso
15-10-2017 12:00:00 Arucas "D" 11 4 San Antonio Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 3 
21-10-2017 09:00:00 At. Fomento 5 4 Veteranos "D" El Batán
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 12 0 Puertos "B" Anexo GC
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Piletas 1 7 Pedro Hidalgo Piletas
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Intercanarias 1 9 Norte Viera El Pilar
21-10-2017 12:00:00 Alcotán 6 5 Arucas "D" El Pilar
21-10-2017 12:00:00 Apolinario 1 6 Unión Peña L. Apolinario
21-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito 2 3 Victoria "B" Chano Cruz
22-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio 17 1 T. Canary López Socas
JORNADA 4 
28-10-2017 09:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 16 0 At. Fomento Sepúlveda
28-10-2017 12:00:00 Victoria "B" 3 4 Piletas Jardín de Infancia
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Unión Peña 3 5 Siete Palmas Chano Cruz
28-10-2017 12:00:00 Veteranos "D" 1 11 San Antonio MN Sosa2
29-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos "B" 0 3 V.Árbol Bonito Junta Obras
29-10-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera 6 2 Apolinario Alfonso Silva
29-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 3 Alcotán Multiuso
28-10-2017 12:00:00 Arucas "D" 2 5 Intercanarias Goleta
JORNADA 5 
04-11-2017 09:00:00 At. Fomento 3 7 Victoria "B" El Batán
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Piletas 4 1 Puertos "B" Piletas
04-11-2017 12:00:00 Apolinario 0 7 Siete Palmas L. Apolinario
04-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito 0 16 Unión Peña Chano Cruz
05-11-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera 5 0 Arucas "D" Alfonso Silva
05-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 8 0 T. Canary El Pilar
05-11-2017 09:00:00 Alcotán 8 1 Veteranos "D" El Pilar
05-11-2017 09:00:00 San Antonio 3 15 Pedro Hidalgo López Socas
JORNADA 6 
11-11-2017 09:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 11 1 Alcotán Sepúlveda
11-11-2017 12:00:00 Victoria "B" 6 3 San Antonio Jardín de Infancia
11-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas 9 0 V.Árbol Bonito Anexo GC
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Unión Peña 7 2 Piletas Chano Cruz
11-11-2017 12:00:00 Veteranos "D" 0 10 Intercanarias MN Sosa2
12-11-2017 09:00:00 Puertos "B" 12 1 At. Fomento Junta Obras
12-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 8 Norte Viera Multiuso
12-11-2017 12:00:00 Arucas "D" 4 0 Apolinario Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 7 
18-11-2017 09:00:00 At. Fomento 1 13 Unión Peña El Batán
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Piletas 3 7 Siete Palmas Piletas
18-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 9 0 V.Árbol Bonito L. Apolinario
19-11-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera 15 0 Veteranos "D" Alfonso Silva
19-11-2017 09:00:00 Intercanarias 2 10 Pedro Hidalgo El Pilar
19-11-2017 09:00:00 Alcotán 5 7 Victoria "B" El Pilar
19-11-2017 09:00:00 San Antonio 3 3 Puertos "B" López Socas
19-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas "D" 8 0 T. Canary Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 8 
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 14 0 At. Fomento Anexo GC
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 0 3 Norte Viera Sepúlveda
25-11-2017 12:00:00 Victoria "B" 7 2 Intercanarias JARDIN DE INFANCIA
25-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito 0 9 Piletas Chano Cruz
25-11-2017 12:00:00 Veteranos "D" 2 13 Arucas "D" MN Sosa2
25-11-2017 16:00:00 Unión Peña 9 2 San Antonio Chano Cruz
26-11-2017 09:00:00 Puertos "B" 3 6 Alcotán Junta Obras
26-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 8 Apolinario Multiuso
JORNADA 9 
02-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 At. Fomento 9 0 V.Árbol Bonito El Batán
02-12-2017 12:00:00 Apolinario 1 8 Piletas L. Apolinario
03-12-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera 7 1 Victoria "B" Alfonso Silva
03-12-2017 09:00:00 Intercanarias 3 3 Puertos "B" El Pilar
03-12-2017 09:00:00 Alcotán 4 5 Unión Peña El Pilar
03-12-2017 09:00:00 San Antonio 0 10 Siete Palmas López Socas
03-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 8 Veteranos "D" Multiuso
03-12-2017 12:00:00 Arucas "D" 3 7 Pedro Hidalgo Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 10 
09-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pedro Hidalgo 8 0 T. Canary Sepúlveda
09-12-2017 09:00:00 Victoria "B" 4 2 Arucas "D" MN Sosa 1
09-12-2017 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 10 1 Alcotán Anexo GC
09-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito 0 9 San Antonio Chano Cruz
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Piletas 9 1 At. Fomento Piletas
09-12-2017 12:00:00 Veteranos "D" 2 10 Apolinario MN Sosa2
09-12-2017 16:00:00 Unión Peña 12 0 Intercanarias Chano Cruz
13-12-2017 18:30:00 Puertos "B" 2 5 Norte Viera Junta Obras
JORNADA 11 
16-12-2017 12:00:00 Veteranos "D" 0 13 Pedro Hidalgo MN Sosa2
16-12-2017 12:00:00 Apolinario 5 0 At. Fomento L. Apolinario
17-12-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera 6 5 Unión Peña Alfonso Silva
17-12-2017 09:00:00 Intercanarias 0 14 Siete Palmas El Pilar
17-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alcotán 9 0 V.Árbol Bonito El Pilar
17-12-2017 09:00:00 San Antonio 2 13 Piletas López Socas
17-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 8 Victoria "B" Multiuso
17-12-2017 12:00:00 Arucas "D" 1 2 Puertos "B" Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 12 
13-01-2018 09:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 7 3 Apolinario Sepúlveda
14-01-2018 09:00:00 Victoria "B" 6 1 Veteranos "D" MN Sosa 1
13-01-2018 09:00:00 At. Fomento 4 7 San Antonio El Batán
13-01-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 3 3 Norte Viera Anexo GC
13-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito 0 9 Intercanarias Chano Cruz
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Piletas 9 1 Alcotán Piletas
13-01-2018 16:00:00 Unión Peña 5 2 Arucas "D" Chano Cruz
14-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos "B" 8 0 T. Canary Junta Obras
JORNADA 13 
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 3 2 Victoria "B" Sepúlveda
20-01-2018 12:00:00 Veteranos "D" 0 10 Puertos "B" MN Sosa2
20-01-2018 12:00:00 Apolinario 6 2 San Antonio L. Apolinario
20-01-2018 12:00:00 Arucas "D" 1 4 Siete Palmas Elías Rizkallal
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Norte Viera 9 0 V.Árbol Bonito Alfonso Silva
21-01-2018 09:00:00 Intercanarias 2 7 Piletas El Pilar
21-01-2018 09:00:00 Alcotán 7 4 At. Fomento El Pilar
21-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 8 Unión Peña Multiuso
JORNADA 14 
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas 8 0 T. Canary Anexo GC
27-01-2018 09:00:00 At. Fomento 0 4 Intercanarias El Batán
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Unión Peña 20 0 Veteranos "D" Chano Cruz
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Piletas 1 4 Norte Viera Piletas
27-01-2018 12:00:00 Apolinario 2 1 Victoria "B" L. Apolinario
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito 0 9 Arucas "D" Chano Cruz
28-01-2018 09:00:00 San Antonio 3 9 Alcotán López Socas
28-01-2018 09:00:00 Puertos "B" 1 6 Pedro Hidalgo Junta Obras
JORNADA 15 
03-02-2018 09:00:00 Victoria "B" 1 2 Puertos "B" Parque Atlántico
03-02-2018 09:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 0 3 Unión Peña Sepúlveda
03-02-2018 12:00:00 Veteranos "D" 0 17 Siete Palmas MN Sosa2
03-02-2018 12:00:00 Arucas "D" 2 2 Piletas Elías Rizkallal
04-02-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera 20 1 At. Fomento Alfonso Silva
04-02-2018 09:00:00 Intercanarias 8 0 San Antonio El Pilar
04-02-2018 09:00:00 Alcotán 10 8 Apolinario El Pilar
04-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 9 0 V.Árbol Bonito Multiuso
JORNADA 16 
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 0 2 Siete Palmas Sepúlveda
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Victoria "B" 1 5 Unión Peña PARQUE ATLANTICO
10-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos "D" 9 0 V.Árbol Bonito MN Sosa2
11-02-2018 09:00:00 Puertos "B" 3 1 Apolinario Junta Obras
11-02-2018 09:00:00 Intercanarias 4 9 Alcotán El Pilar
11-02-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera 22 1 San Antonio Alfonso Silva
11-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 8 Piletas Multiuso
11-02-2018 12:00:00 Arucas "D" 10 0 At. Fomento Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 17 
17-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 At. Fomento 8 0 T. Canary El Batán
18-02-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 3 1 Victoria "B" Anexo GC
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Piletas 14 1 Veteranos "D" Piletas
17-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito 0 9 Pedro Hidalgo Chano Cruz
17-02-2018 12:00:00 Apolinario 4 1 Intercanarias L. Apolinario
17-02-2018 12:00:00 Alcotán 2 10 Norte Viera El Pilar
18-02-2018 12:00:00 Unión Peña 5 2 Puertos "B" Chano Cruz
18-02-2018 09:00:00 San Antonio 5 7 Arucas "D" López Socas
JORNADA 18 
24-02-2018 09:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 5 2 Piletas Sepúlveda
24-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria "B" 9 0 V.Árbol Bonito Puerto Pi
24-02-2018 10:30:00 Unión Peña 14 1 Apolinario Chano Cruz
24-02-2018 12:00:00 Veteranos "D" 1 3 At. Fomento MN Sosa2
23-02-2018 19:30:00 Puertos "B" 1 6 Siete Palmas MN Sosa I
26-03-2018 18:30:00 Norte Viera 13 1 Intercanarias Alfonso Silva
25-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 8 San Antonio Multiuso
05-03-2018 18:00:00 Arucas "D" 4 3 Alcotán Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 19 
03-03-2018 09:00:00 At. Fomento 0 17 Pedro Hidalgo El Batán
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 3 2 Unión Peña Anexo GC
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Piletas 1 3 Victoria "B" Piletas
03-03-2018 12:00:00 Apolinario 0 5 Norte Viera L. Apolinario
03-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito 0 9 Puertos "B" Chano Cruz
04-03-2018 09:00:00 Intercanarias 4 7 Arucas "D" El Pilar
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alcotán 8 0 T. Canary El Pilar
04-03-2018 09:00:00 San Antonio 7 3 Veteranos "D" López Socas
JORNADA 20 
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 7 0 San Antonio Sepúlveda
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Victoria "B" 3 0 At. Fomento Puerto Pi
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 9 1 Apolinario Anexo GC
10-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 9 0 V.Árbol Bonito Chano Cruz
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Veteranos "D" 4 11 Alcotán MN Sosa2
11-03-2018 09:00:00 Puertos "B" 7 4 Piletas Junta Obras
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 8 Intercanarias Multiuso
11-03-2018 12:00:00 Arucas "D" 0 1 Norte Viera Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 21 
17-03-2018 09:00:00 At. Fomento 0 6 Puertos "B" El Batán
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Piletas 0 6 Unión Peña Piletas
17-03-2018 12:00:00 Apolinario 3 7 Arucas "D" L. Apolinario
17-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito 0 9 Siete Palmas Chano Cruz
18-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Norte Viera 8 0 T. Canary Alfonso Silva
18-03-2018 09:00:00 Intercanarias 10 1 Veteranos "D" El Pilar
18-03-2018 09:00:00 Alcotán 0 4 Pedro Hidalgo El Pilar
18-03-2018 09:00:00 San Antonio 4 9 Victoria "B" López Socas
JORNADA 22 
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 9 0 Intercanarias Sepúlveda
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Victoria "B" 12 3 Alcotán Puerto Pi
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 7 1 Piletas Anexo GC
24-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito 0 9 Apolinario Chano Cruz
24-03-2018 12:00:00 Veteranos "D" 1 17 Norte Viera MN Sosa2
24-03-2018 16:00:00 Unión Peña 19 0 At. Fomento Chano Cruz
25-03-2018 09:00:00 Puertos "B" 6 3 San Antonio Junta Obras
25-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 8 Arucas "D" Multiuso
JORNADA 23 
07-04-2018 09:00:00 At. Fomento 0 15 Siete Palmas El Batán
07-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas 9 0 V.Árbol Bonito Piletas
07-04-2018 10:30:00 San Antonio 2 10 Unión Peña López Socas
07-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 8 0 T. Canary L. Apolinario
08-04-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera 3 3 Pedro Hidalgo Alfonso Silva
08-04-2018 09:00:00 Intercanarias 1 13 Victoria "B" El Pilar
08-04-2018 09:00:00 Alcotán 5 4 Puertos "B" El Pilar
08-04-2018 12:00:00 Arucas "D" 7 0 Veteranos "D" Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 24 
21-04-2018 09:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 2 1 Arucas "D" Sepúlveda
21-04-2018 09:00:00 Victoria "B" 0 6 Norte Viera Puerto Pi
21-04-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 15 1 San Antonio Anexo GC
21-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito 0 9 At. Fomento Chano Cruz
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Piletas 6 5 Apolinario Piletas
21-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos "D" 8 0 T. Canary MN Sosa2
21-04-2018 16:00:00 Unión Peña 4 4 Alcotán Chano Cruz
22-04-2018 09:00:00 Puertos "B" 7 2 Intercanarias Junta Obras
JORNADA 25 
28-04-2018 09:00:00 At. Fomento 2 19 Piletas El Batán
28-04-2018 12:00:00 Apolinario 18 1 Veteranos "D" L. Apolinario
28-04-2018 12:00:00 Arucas "D" 3 2 Victoria "B" Elías Rizkallal
29-04-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera 6 2 Puertos "B" Alfonso Silva
29-04-2018 09:00:00 Intercanarias 0 17 Unión Peña El Pilar
29-04-2018 09:00:00 Alcotán 2 9 Siete Palmas El Pilar
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio 9 0 V.Árbol Bonito López Socas
29-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 8 Pedro Hidalgo Multiuso
JORNADA 26 
05-05-2018 09:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 9 0 Veteranos "D" Sepúlveda
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria "B" 8 0 T. Canary Puerto Pi
05-05-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 11 1 Intercanarias Anexo GC
05-05-2018 09:00:00 At. Fomento 2 12 Apolinario El Batán
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Unión Peña 2 1 Norte Viera Chano Cruz
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Piletas 9 0 San Antonio Piletas
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito 0 9 Alcotán Chano Cruz
06-05-2018 09:00:00 Puertos "B" 2 2 Arucas "D" Junta Obras
JORNADA 27 
12-05-2018 12:00:00 Apolinario 0 3 Pedro Hidalgo L. Apolinario
12-05-2018 12:00:00 Veteranos "D" 3 9 Victoria "B" MN Sosa2
14-05-2018 18:00:00 Arucas "D" 1 3 Unión Peña Elías Rizkallal
13-05-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera 3 2 Siete Palmas Alfonso Silva
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 9 0 V.Árbol Bonito El Pilar
13-05-2018 09:00:00 Alcotán 1 5 Piletas El Pilar
13-05-2018 09:00:00 San Antonio 0 3 At. Fomento López Socas
13-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 8 Puertos "B" Multiuso
JORNADA 28 
19-05-2018 09:00:00 Victoria "B" 1 3 Pedro Hidalgo Puerto Pi
19-05-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 3 1 Arucas "D" Anexo GC
19-05-2018 09:00:00 At. Fomento 0 3 Alcotán El Batán
19-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito 0 9 Norte Viera Chano Cruz
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Piletas 8 0 Intercanarias Piletas
19-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 8 0 T. Canary Chano Cruz
20-05-2018 09:00:00 San Antonio 1 14 Apolinario López Socas
20-05-2018 09:00:00 Puertos "B" 13 3 Veteranos "D" Junta Obras
JORNADA 29 
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Victoria "B" 9 1 Apolinario Puerto Pi
26-05-2018 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 6 2 Puertos "B" Sepúlveda
26-05-2018 12:00:00 Veteranos "D" 3 8 Unión Peña MN Sosa2
27-05-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera 8 0 Piletas Alfonso Silva
27-05-2018 09:00:00 Intercanarias 10 2 At. Fomento El Pilar
27-05-2018 09:00:00 Alcotán 8 1 San Antonio El Pilar
27-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 8 Siete Palmas Multiuso
27-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas "D" 9 0 V.Árbol Bonito Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 30 
03-06-2018 09:00:00 Puertos "B" 2 5 Victoria "B" Junta Obras
03-06-2018 09:00:00 Unión Peña 1 3 Pedro Hidalgo Chano Cruz
03-06-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 17 0 Veteranos "D" Anexo GC
03-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito - - T. Canary Chano Cruz
03-06-2018 09:00:00 Piletas 4 4 Arucas "D" Piletas
03-06-2018 09:00:00 At. Fomento 0 8 Norte Viera El Batán
03-06-2018 09:00:00 San Antonio 3 7 Intercanarias López Socas
03-06-2018 09:00:00 Apolinario 3 5 Alcotán L. Apolinario

 

BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 3
JORNADA 30
FINAL
03-06-2018
09:00
Junta Obras
Puertos "B" Victoria "B"
FINAL
03-06-2018
09:00
Chano Cruz
Unión Peña Pedro Hidalgo
FINAL
03-06-2018
09:00
Anexo GC
Siete Palmas Veteranos "D"
FINAL
03-06-2018
09:00
Piletas
Piletas Arucas "D"
FINAL
03-06-2018
09:00
El Batán
At. Fomento Norte Viera
FINAL
03-06-2018
09:00
López Socas
San Antonio Intercanarias
FINAL
03-06-2018
09:00
L. Apolinario
Apolinario Alcotán
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Siete Palmas 30 28 1 1 257 29 228 85
2 Norte Viera 30 27 2 1 230 35 195 83
3 Unión Peña 30 25 1 4 252 46 206 76
4 Pedro Hidalgo 30 25 1 4 205 40 165 76
5 Piletas 30 18 2 10 176 87 89 56
6 Victoria "B" 30 18 0 12 143 96 47 54
7 Alcotán 30 17 1 12 154 136 18 52
8 Arucas "D" 30 15 3 12 137 78 59 48
9 Puertos "B" 30 13 3 14 126 112 14 42
10 Apolinario 30 13 0 17 147 131 16 39
11 Intercanarias 30 12 1 17 123 184 -61 37
12 San Antonio 30 7 1 22 114 223 -109 22
13 At. Fomento 30 7 0 23 67 248 -181 18
14 Veteranos "D" 30 3 0 27 59 296 -237 9
15 T. Canary * 30 1 0 28 14 224 -210 3
16 V.Árbol Bonito * 30 2 0 27 9 248 -239 0
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 3
JORNADA 31