BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 6
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
01-10-2016 09:00 CD Maspalomas C 17 0 Ideal Tres MASPALOMAS 4
01-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Jinámar 0 1 CD Valdecasas R(UD Jinámar(1)
01-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Calero 1 0 Ojos de Garza R(Ojos de Garza(1)
01-10-2016 09:00 Las Huesas A 1 2 Las Longueras LAS HUESAS F8
01-10-2016 09:00 Playa Hombre B 5 3 UD Valsequillo B MANUEL MARTIN
01-10-2016 09:00 UD Telde A 12 2 Unión Marina PABLO HERNANDEZ
01-10-2016 09:00 C.D. Yoñé 1 5 Las Remudas REMUDAS F8
02-10-2016 11:00 La Garita B 12 0 CD Vallinamar ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 2 
08-10-2016 09:00 Las Longueras 10 2 CD Maspalomas C ANTONIO GUERRA
08-10-2016 09:00 Ideal Tres 2 5 C.D. Yoñé E.M. JINAMAR
08-10-2016 09:00 CD Vallinamar 0 17 Las Huesas A E.M. JINAMAR
08-10-2016 09:00 CD Valdecasas 0 6 Playa Hombre B LAS HUESAS F8
08-10-2016 09:00 Unión Marina 0 7 La Garita B MANUEL MARTIN
08-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza UD Jinámar R(Ambos)
08-10-2016 09:00 Las Remudas 1 6 CD Calero REMUDAS F8
08-10-2016 12:00 UD Valsequillo B 7 3 UD Telde A VALSEQUILLO
JORNADA 3 
15-10-2016 09:00 CD Maspalomas C 8 0 CD Vallinamar MASPALOMAS 4
15-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Jinámar 0 1 Las Remudas R(UD Jinámar(1)
15-10-2016 09:00 CD Calero 14 1 Ideal Tres EL CALERO F8
15-10-2016 09:00 Las Huesas A 17 0 Unión Marina LAS HUESAS F8
15-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa Hombre B 1 0 Ojos de Garza R(Ojos de Garza(1)
15-10-2016 09:00 UD Telde A 1 4 La Garita B PABLO HERNANDEZ
18-10-2016 17:30 C.D. Yoñé 1 8 Las Longueras REMUDAS F8
15-10-2016 09:00 UD Valsequillo B 4 4 CD Valdecasas VALSEQUILLO
JORNADA 4 
22-10-2016 09:00 Las Longueras 2 4 CD Calero ANTONIO GUERRA
22-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ideal Tres 1 0 UD Jinámar R(UD Jinámar(1)
22-10-2016 09:00 CD Vallinamar 0 4 C.D. Yoñé E.M. JINAMAR
22-10-2016 09:00 CD Valdecasas 2 9 UD Telde A LAS HUESAS F8
22-10-2016 09:00 Unión Marina 0 8 CD Maspalomas C MANUEL MARTIN
22-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 UD Valsequillo B R(Ojos de Garza(1)
22-10-2016 09:00 Las Remudas 2 2 Playa Hombre B REMUDAS F8
23-10-2016 11:00 La Garita B 4 4 Las Huesas A ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 5 
29-10-2016 09:00 CD Maspalomas C 2 2 La Garita B MASPALOMAS 4
29-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Jinámar 0 1 Las Longueras R(UD Jinámar(1)
29-10-2016 09:00 CD Calero 21 0 CD Vallinamar EL CALERO F8
29-10-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Valdecasas 1 0 Ojos de Garza R(Ojos de Garza(1)
29-10-2016 09:00 Playa Hombre B 8 0 Ideal Tres MANUEL MARTIN
29-10-2016 09:00 UD Telde A 1 2 Las Huesas A PABLO HERNANDEZ
29-10-2016 09:00 C.D. Yoñé 3 3 Unión Marina REMUDAS F8
29-10-2016 12:00 UD Valsequillo B 0 3 Las Remudas VALSEQUILLO
JORNADA 6 
05-11-2016 09:00 Las Longueras 3 1 Playa Hombre B ANTONIO GUERRA
05-11-2016 09:00 Ideal Tres 1 8 UD Valsequillo B E.M. JINAMAR
05-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Vallinamar 1 0 UD Jinámar R(UD Jinámar(1)
05-11-2016 09:00 Las Huesas A 6 1 CD Maspalomas C LAS HUESAS F8
05-11-2016 09:00 Unión Marina 1 12 CD Calero MANUEL MARTIN
05-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 UD Telde A R(Ojos de Garza(1)
05-11-2016 09:00 Las Remudas 6 2 CD Valdecasas REMUDAS F8
06-11-2016 11:00 La Garita B 5 2 C.D. Yoñé ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 7 
12-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Jinámar 0 1 Unión Marina R(UD Jinámar(1)
12-11-2016 09:00 CD Calero 9 0 La Garita B EL CALERO F8
12-11-2016 09:00 CD Valdecasas 6 0 Ideal Tres LAS HUESAS F8
12-11-2016 09:00 Playa Hombre B 7 0 CD Vallinamar MANUEL MARTIN
12-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 Las Remudas R(Ojos de Garza(1)
12-11-2016 09:00 UD Telde A 5 1 CD Maspalomas C PABLO HERNANDEZ
16-11-2016 17:30 C.D. Yoñé 2 9 Las Huesas A REMUDAS F8
12-11-2016 12:00 UD Valsequillo B 4 1 Las Longueras VALSEQUILLO
JORNADA 8 
19-11-2016 09:00 CD Maspalomas C 8 0 C.D. Yoñé MASPALOMAS 4
19-11-2016 09:00 Las Longueras 12 1 CD Valdecasas ANTONIO GUERRA
19-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ideal Tres 1 0 Ojos de Garza R(Ojos de Garza(1)
19-11-2016 09:00 CD Vallinamar 1 12 UD Valsequillo B E.M. JINAMAR
19-11-2016 09:00 Las Huesas A 2 4 CD Calero LAS HUESAS
19-11-2016 09:00 Unión Marina 0 9 Playa Hombre B MANUEL MARTIN
19-11-2016 09:00 Las Remudas 4 2 UD Telde A REMUDAS F8
19-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B 1 0 UD Jinámar R(UD Jinámar(1)
JORNADA 9 
26-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Jinámar 0 1 Las Huesas A R(UD Jinámar(1)
26-11-2016 09:00 CD Calero 7 1 CD Maspalomas C EL CALERO F8
26-11-2016 09:00 CD Valdecasas 5 1 CD Vallinamar LAS HUESAS F8
26-11-2016 09:00 Playa Hombre B 2 0 La Garita B MANUEL MARTIN
26-11-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 Las Longueras R(Ojos de Garza(1)
26-11-2016 09:00 UD Telde A 8 1 C.D. Yoñé PABLO HERNANDEZ
26-11-2016 09:00 Las Remudas 7 0 Ideal Tres REMUDAS F8
26-11-2016 12:00 UD Valsequillo B 7 4 Unión Marina VALSEQUILLO
JORNADA 10 
03-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Maspalomas C 1 0 UD Jinámar R(UD Jinámar(1)
03-12-2016 09:00 Las Longueras 2 0 Las Remudas ANTONIO GUERRA
03-12-2016 09:00 Ideal Tres 0 13 UD Telde A E.M. JINAMAR
03-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Vallinamar 1 0 Ojos de Garza R(Ojos de Garza(1)
03-12-2016 09:00 Las Huesas A 3 3 Playa Hombre B LAS HUESAS F8
03-12-2016 09:00 Unión Marina 5 4 CD Valdecasas MANUEL MARTIN
03-12-2016 09:00 C.D. Yoñé 1 12 CD Calero REMUDAS F8
04-12-2016 11:00 La Garita B 7 3 UD Valsequillo B ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 11 
10-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Jinámar 0 1 C.D. Yoñé R(UD Jinámar(1)
10-12-2016 09:00 CD Valdecasas 0 6 La Garita B LAS HUESAS F8
10-12-2016 09:00 Playa Hombre B 5 1 CD Maspalomas C MANUEL MARTIN
10-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 Unión Marina R(Ojos de Garza(1)
10-12-2016 09:00 UD Telde A 2 6 CD Calero PABLO HERNANDEZ
10-12-2016 09:00 Las Remudas 6 4 CD Vallinamar REMUDAS F8
10-12-2016 12:00 UD Valsequillo B 4 10 Las Huesas A VALSEQUILLO
10-12-2016 15:00 Ideal Tres 0 10 Las Longueras E.M. JINAMAR
JORNADA 12 
17-12-2016 09:00 CD Maspalomas C 4 6 UD Valsequillo B MASPALOMAS 4
17-12-2016 09:00 Las Longueras 10 1 UD Telde A ANTONIO GUERRA
17-12-2016 09:00 CD Vallinamar 1 1 Ideal Tres E.M. JINAMAR
17-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Calero 1 0 UD Jinámar R(UD Jinámar(1)
17-12-2016 09:00 Las Huesas A 5 3 CD Valdecasas LAS HUESAS F8
17-12-2016 09:00 Unión Marina 0 7 Las Remudas MANUEL MARTIN
17-12-2016 09:00 C.D. Yoñé 1 6 Playa Hombre B REMUDAS F8
18-12-2016 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B 1 0 Ojos de Garza R(Ojos de Garza(1)
JORNADA 13 
21-12-2016 17:00 Las Longueras 15 0 CD Vallinamar ANTONIO GUERRA
07-01-2017 09:00 Ideal Tres 4 4 Unión Marina E.M. JINAMAR
07-01-2017 09:00 CD Valdecasas 2 6 CD Maspalomas C LAS HUESAS F8
07-01-2017 09:00 Playa Hombre B 3 4 CD Calero MANUEL MARTIN
07-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 Las Huesas A R(Ojos de Garza(1)
07-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Telde A 1 0 UD Jinámar R(UD Jinámar(1)
07-01-2017 09:00 Las Remudas 3 1 La Garita B REMUDAS F8
07-01-2017 12:00 UD Valsequillo B 5 2 C.D. Yoñé VALSEQUILLO
JORNADA 14 
14-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Maspalomas C 1 0 Ojos de Garza R(Ojos de Garza(1)
14-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Jinámar 0 1 Playa Hombre B R(UD Jinámar(1)
14-01-2017 09:00 CD Calero 10 1 UD Valsequillo B EL CALERO F8
14-01-2017 09:00 Las Huesas A 6 0 Las Remudas LAS HUESAS F8
14-01-2017 09:00 Unión Marina 2 8 Las Longueras MANUEL MARTIN
14-01-2017 09:00 UD Telde A 4 0 CD Vallinamar PABLO HERNANDEZ
14-01-2017 09:00 C.D. Yoñé 4 4 CD Valdecasas REMUDAS F8
15-01-2017 11:00 La Garita B 9 2 Ideal Tres ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 15 
21-01-2017 09:00 Las Longueras 4 2 La Garita B ANTONIO GUERRA
21-01-2017 09:00 CD Vallinamar 0 4 Unión Marina E.M. JINAMAR
21-01-2017 09:00 Ideal Tres 1 18 Las Huesas A E.M. JINAMAR
21-01-2017 09:00 CD Valdecasas 1 10 CD Calero LAS HUESAS F8
21-01-2017 09:00 Playa Hombre B 6 2 UD Telde A MANUEL MARTIN
21-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 C.D. Yoñé R(Ojos de Garza(1)
21-01-2017 09:00 Las Remudas 2 0 CD Maspalomas C REMUDAS F8
21-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Valsequillo B 1 0 UD Jinámar R(UD Jinámar(1)
JORNADA 16 
28-01-2017 09:00 Las Longueras 3 2 Las Huesas A ANTONIO GUERRA
28-01-2017 09:00 Ideal Tres 0 14 CD Maspalomas C E.M. JINAMAR
28-01-2017 09:00 CD Vallinamar 0 15 La Garita B E.M. JINAMAR
28-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 CD Valdecasas 1 0 UD Jinámar R(UD Jinámar(1)
28-01-2017 09:00 Unión Marina 4 8 UD Telde A MANUEL MARTIN
28-01-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 CD Calero R(Ojos de Garza(1)
28-01-2017 09:00 Las Remudas 5 2 C.D. Yoñé REMUDAS F8
28-01-2017 12:00 UD Valsequillo B 1 2 Playa Hombre B VALSEQUILLO
JORNADA 17 
04-02-2017 09:00 CD Maspalomas C 3 5 Las Longueras MASPALOMAS 4
04-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Jinámar Ojos de Garza R(Ambos)
04-02-2017 09:00 CD Calero 10 0 Las Remudas EL CALERO F8
04-02-2017 09:00 Las Huesas A 14 2 CD Vallinamar LAS HUESAS F8
04-02-2017 09:00 Playa Hombre B 8 2 CD Valdecasas MANUEL MARTIN
04-02-2017 09:00 UD Telde A 3 5 UD Valsequillo B PABLO HERNANDEZ
09-02-2017 16:00 C.D. Yoñé 14 0 Ideal Tres E.M. JINAMAR
05-02-2017 11:00 La Garita B 11 1 Unión Marina ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 18 
15-02-2017 17:30 Las Longueras 8 2 C.D. Yoñé ANTONIO GUERRA
11-02-2017 09:00 Ideal Tres 0 17 CD Calero E.M. JINAMAR
11-02-2017 09:00 CD Vallinamar 1 9 CD Maspalomas C E.M. JINAMAR
11-02-2017 09:00 CD Valdecasas 6 5 UD Valsequillo B LAS HUESAS F8
11-02-2017 09:00 Unión Marina 2 8 Las Huesas A MANUEL MARTIN
11-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 Playa Hombre B R(Ojos de Garza(1)
11-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 1 0 UD Jinámar R(UD Jinámar(1)
12-02-2017 11:00 La Garita B 8 0 UD Telde A ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 19 
18-02-2017 09:00 CD Maspalomas C 6 1 Unión Marina MASPALOMAS 4
18-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Jinámar 0 1 Ideal Tres R(UD Jinámar(1)
18-02-2017 09:00 CD Calero 5 2 Las Longueras EL CALERO F8
18-02-2017 09:00 Las Huesas A 2 3 La Garita B LAS HUESAS F8
18-02-2017 09:00 Playa Hombre B 3 0 Las Remudas MANUEL MARTIN
18-02-2017 09:00 UD Telde A 2 0 CD Valdecasas PABLO HERNANDEZ
21-02-2017 17:30 C.D. Yoñé 5 1 CD Vallinamar REMUDAS (MARTES)
18-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Valsequillo B 1 0 Ojos de Garza R(Ojos de Garza(1)
JORNADA 20 
25-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Longueras 1 0 UD Jinámar R(UD Jinámar(1)
25-02-2017 09:00 Ideal Tres 0 11 Playa Hombre B E.M. JINAMAR
25-02-2017 09:00 CD Vallinamar 0 15 CD Calero E.M. JINAMAR
25-02-2017 09:00 Las Huesas A 5 3 UD Telde A LAS HUESAS F8
25-02-2017 09:00 Unión Marina 0 2 C.D. Yoñé MANUEL MARTIN
25-02-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 CD Valdecasas R(Ojos de Garza(1)
25-02-2017 09:00 Las Remudas 2 0 UD Valsequillo B REMUDAS F8
26-02-2017 11:00 La Garita B 7 0 CD Maspalomas C ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 21 
04-03-2017 09:00 CD Maspalomas C 5 5 Las Huesas A MASPALOMAS 4
04-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Jinámar 0 1 CD Vallinamar R(UD Jinámar(1)
04-03-2017 09:00 CD Calero 12 2 Unión Marina EL CALERO F8
04-03-2017 09:00 CD Valdecasas 3 3 Las Remudas LAS HUESAS F8
04-03-2017 09:00 Playa Hombre B 3 1 Las Longueras MANUEL MARTIN
04-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Telde A 1 0 Ojos de Garza R(Ojos de Garza(1)
09-03-2017 18:00 C.D. Yoñé 0 9 La Garita B REMUDAS (JUEVES)
04-03-2017 12:00 UD Valsequillo B 11 0 Ideal Tres VALSEQUILLO
JORNADA 22 
11-03-2017 09:00 CD Maspalomas C 1 3 UD Telde A MASPALOMAS 4
11-03-2017 09:00 Las Longueras 7 2 UD Valsequillo B ANTONIO GUERRA
11-03-2017 09:00 Ideal Tres 0 9 CD Valdecasas E.M. JINAMAR
11-03-2017 09:00 CD Vallinamar 1 8 Playa Hombre B E.M. JINAMAR
13-03-2017 17:00 Las Huesas A 6 1 C.D. Yoñé LAS HUESAS (LUNES)
11-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 1 0 UD Jinámar R(UD Jinámar(1)
11-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 1 0 Ojos de Garza R(Ojos de Garza(1)
12-03-2017 11:00 La Garita B 4 5 CD Calero ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 23 
18-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Jinámar 0 1 La Garita B R(UD Jinámar(1)
18-03-2017 09:00 CD Calero 5 2 Las Huesas A EL CALERO F8
18-03-2017 09:00 CD Valdecasas 0 5 Las Longueras LAS HUESAS F8
18-03-2017 09:00 Playa Hombre B 7 1 Unión Marina MANUEL MARTIN
18-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 Ideal Tres R(Ojos de Garza(1)
18-03-2017 09:00 UD Telde A 3 0 Las Remudas PABLO HERNANDEZ
18-03-2017 09:00 C.D. Yoñé 2 5 CD Maspalomas C REMUDAS F8
18-03-2017 12:00 UD Valsequillo B 5 1 CD Vallinamar VALSEQUILLO
JORNADA 24 
25-03-2017 09:00 CD Maspalomas C 2 8 CD Calero MASPALOMAS 4
25-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Longueras 1 0 Ojos de Garza R(Ojos de Garza(1)
25-03-2017 09:00 Ideal Tres 1 6 Las Remudas E.M. JINAMAR
25-03-2017 09:00 CD Vallinamar 3 6 CD Valdecasas E.M. JINAMAR
25-03-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas A 1 0 UD Jinámar R(UD Jinámar(1)
25-03-2017 09:00 Unión Marina 3 6 UD Valsequillo B MANUEL MARTIN
25-03-2017 09:00 C.D. Yoñé 6 2 UD Telde A REMUDAS F8
26-03-2017 11:00 La Garita B 1 1 Playa Hombre B ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 25 
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Jinámar 0 1 CD Maspalomas C R(UD Jinámar(1)
01-04-2017 09:00 CD Calero 10 1 C.D. Yoñé EL CALERO F8
01-04-2017 09:00 CD Valdecasas 5 2 Unión Marina LAS HUESAS F8
01-04-2017 09:00 Playa Hombre B 2 2 Las Huesas A MANUEL MARTIN
01-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 CD Vallinamar R(Ojos de Garza(1)
01-04-2017 09:00 UD Telde A 6 0 Ideal Tres PABLO HERNANDEZ
01-04-2017 09:00 Las Remudas 4 4 Las Longueras REMUDAS F8
01-04-2017 12:00 UD Valsequillo B 4 5 La Garita B VALSEQUILLO
JORNADA 26 
08-04-2017 09:00 CD Maspalomas C 3 4 Playa Hombre B MASPALOMAS 4
08-04-2017 09:00 Las Longueras 19 0 Ideal Tres ANTONIO GUERRA
08-04-2017 09:00 CD Vallinamar 0 6 Las Remudas E.M. JINAMAR
08-04-2017 09:00 CD Calero 3 3 UD Telde A EL CALERO F8
08-04-2017 09:00 Las Huesas A 4 5 UD Valsequillo B LAS HUESAS F8
08-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 1 0 Ojos de Garza R(Ojos de Garza(1)
08-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Yoñé 1 0 UD Jinámar R(UD Jinámar(1)
09-04-2017 11:00 La Garita B 8 2 CD Valdecasas ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 27 
22-04-2017 09:00 Ideal Tres 2 2 CD Vallinamar E.M. JINAMAR
22-04-2017 09:00 CD Valdecasas 1 11 Las Huesas A LAS HUESAS F8
22-04-2017 09:00 Playa Hombre B 6 0 C.D. Yoñé MANUEL MARTIN
22-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 La Garita B R(Ojos de Garza(1)
22-04-2017 09:00 UD Telde A 3 3 Las Longueras PABLO HERNANDEZ
22-04-2017 09:00 Las Remudas 5 2 Unión Marina REMUDAS F8
22-04-2017 12:00 UD Valsequillo B 3 4 CD Maspalomas C VALSEQUILLO
22-04-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Jinámar 0 1 CD Calero R(UD Jinámar(1)
JORNADA 28 
06-05-2017 09:00 CD Maspalomas C 9 3 CD Valdecasas MASPALOMAS 4
06-05-2017 09:00 CD Vallinamar 0 6 Las Longueras E.M. JINAMAR
06-05-2017 09:00 CD Calero 8 0 Playa Hombre B EL CALERO F8
06-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas A 1 0 Ojos de Garza R(Ojos de Garza(1)
06-05-2017 09:00 Unión Marina 6 2 Ideal Tres MANUEL MARTIN
06-05-2017 09:00 C.D. Yoñé 3 7 UD Valsequillo B REMUDAS F8
06-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Jinámar 0 1 UD Telde A R(UD Jinámar(1)
07-05-2017 11:00 La Garita B 3 2 Las Remudas ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 29 
13-05-2017 09:00 Las Longueras 4 1 Unión Marina ANTONIO GUERRA
13-05-2017 09:00 CD Vallinamar 1 8 UD Telde A E.M. JINAMAR
13-05-2017 09:00 Ideal Tres 0 11 La Garita B E.M. JINAMAR
18-05-2017 17:30 CD Valdecasas 4 2 C.D. Yoñé LAS HUESAS F8
13-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa Hombre B 1 0 UD Jinámar R(UD Jinámar(1)
13-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ojos de Garza 0 1 CD Maspalomas C R(Ojos de Garza(1)
13-05-2017 09:00 Las Remudas 4 5 Las Huesas A REMUDAS F8
13-05-2017 12:00 UD Valsequillo B 2 5 CD Calero VALSEQUILLO
JORNADA 30 
20-05-2017 09:00 CD Maspalomas C 1 2 Las Remudas MASPALOMAS 4
20-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Jinámar 0 1 UD Valsequillo B R(UD Jinámar(1)
20-05-2017 09:00 CD Calero 9 0 CD Valdecasas EL CALERO F8
20-05-2017 09:00 Las Huesas A 12 3 Ideal Tres LAS HUESAS F8
17-05-2017 17:00 Unión Marina 6 0 CD Vallinamar MANUEL MARTIN
20-05-2017 09:00 UD Telde A 4 0 Playa Hombre B PABLO HERNANDEZ
20-05-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. Yoñé 1 0 Ojos de Garza R(Ojos de Garza(1)
20-05-2017 09:00 La Garita B 2 5 Las Longueras ANTONIO GUERRA

 

BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 6
JORNADA 30
FINAL
17-05-2017
17:00
MANUEL MARTIN
Unión Marina 6 0 CD Vallinamar
FINAL
20-05-2017
R(UD Jinámar(1)
UD Jinámar 0 1 UD Valsequillo B
FINAL
20-05-2017
R(Ojos de Garza(1)
C.D. Yoñé 1 0 Ojos de Garza
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
MASPALOMAS 4
CD Maspalomas C 1 2 Las Remudas
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
EL CALERO F8
CD Calero 9 0 CD Valdecasas
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
LAS HUESAS F8
Las Huesas A 12 3 Ideal Tres
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
PABLO HERNANDEZ
UD Telde A 4 0 Playa Hombre B
FINAL
20-05-2017
09:00
ANTONIO GUERRA
La Garita B 2 5 Las Longueras
 


 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 CD Calero 30 29 1 0 235 34 201 88
2 Las Longueras 30 24 2 4 163 46 117 74
3 Playa Hombre B 30 22 4 4 122 43 79 70
4 La Garita B 30 21 3 6 150 54 96 66
5 Las Huesas A 30 20 4 6 182 64 118 64
6 Las Remudas 30 19 3 8 89 63 26 60
7 UD Telde A 30 17 2 11 115 81 34 53
8 UD Valsequillo B 30 17 1 12 124 100 24 52
9 CD Maspalomas C 30 15 2 13 125 89 38 47
10 CD Valdecasas 30 11 3 16 79 141 -62 36
11 C.D. Yoñé 30 10 2 18 71 138 -67 32
12 Unión Marina 30 8 2 20 60 174 -114 26
13 Ideal Tres 30 4 3 23 24 258 -234 15
14 CD Vallinamar 30 4 2 24 23 221 -198 14
15 Ojos de Garza 30 0 0 28 0 28 -28 0
16 UD Jinámar 30 0 0 28 0 28 -28 0
Campeón Subcampeón