COPA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 2

COPA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 2
17-05-2019 JORNADA 4DIRECTOS
17-05-2019
17:30h
Dom. Castro
Granjeros
Acodetti
17-05-2019
18:00h
Moya
18-05-2019
09:00h
Dom. Ponce
Firgas
San Juan
18-05-2019
09:00h
Mundial 82
Atlético
Unión Viera
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Acodetti
4
4
0
0
32
6
26
12
2
San Juan
4
3
1
0
20
4
16
10
3
Unión Viera
4
2
2
0
28
6
22
8
4
Atlético
4
2
1
1
12
8
4
7
5
Granjeros
4
1
0
3
13
18
-5
3
6
Lomo Blanco
4
1
0
3
9
22
-13
3
7
Moya
4
1
0
3
7
23
-16
3
8
Firgas
4
0
0
4
5
39
-34
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
COPA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 2
24-05-2019
18:00 h
Hoya La Plata
San Juan
-
-
Acodetti
25-05-2019
10:30 h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Moya
25-05-2019
10:30 h
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Granjeros
25-05-2019
16:00 h
Dom. Ponce
Firgas
-
-
Atlético
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
26-04-2019 17:30:00 Granjeros 1 4 Atlético Dom. Castro
26-04-2019 18:00:00 San Juan 5 1 Moya Hoya La Plata
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 0 8 Unión Viera Ruano Tejera
27-04-2019 16:00:00 Acodetti 9 0 Firgas Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 2 
03-05-2019 18:00:00 Moya 1 7 Granjeros Moya
08-05-2019 17:30:00 Unión Viera 3 3 San Juan Alfonso Silva
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Firgas 4 7 Lomo Blanco Dom. Ponce
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Atlético 0 5 Acodetti Mundial 82
JORNADA 3 
13-05-2019 18:00:00 San Juan 4 0 Granjeros Hoya La Plata
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 0 6 Atlético Ruano Tejera
09-05-2019 18:15:00 Acodetti 9 1 Moya Mayordomía 1
12-05-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera 15 1 Firgas Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 4 
17-05-2019 17:30:00 Granjeros 5 9 Acodetti Dom. Castro
17-05-2019 18:00:00 Moya 4 2 Lomo Blanco Moya
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Firgas 0 8 San Juan Dom. Ponce
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Atlético 2 2 Unión Viera Mundial 82
JORNADA 5 
24-05-2019 18:00:00 San Juan - - Acodetti Hoya La Plata
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera - - Moya Alfonso Silva
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco - - Granjeros Ruano Tejera
25-05-2019 16:00:00 Firgas - - Atlético Dom. Ponce
JORNADA 6 
31-05-2019 17:30:00 Granjeros - - Unión Viera Dom. Castro
31-05-2019 18:00:00 San Juan - - Atlético Hoya La Plata
31-05-2019 18:00:00 Moya - - Firgas Moya
01-06-2019 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Lomo Blanco Mayordomía 1
JORNADA 7 
08-06-2019 09:00:00 Atlético - - Moya Mundial 82
08-06-2019 09:00:00 Firgas - - Granjeros Dom. Ponce
08-06-2019 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Acodetti Alfonso Silva
08-06-2019 09:00:00 Lomo Blanco - - San Juan Ruano Tejera