LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 8

LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 8
01-06-2019 JORNADA 30DIRECTOS
01-06-2019
12:00h
MM Naño
01-06-2019
12:00h
Alfonso Silva
Norte Viera Atl.
Las Huesas C
01-06-2019
12:00h
Mundial 82
Atlético C
Calero B
01-06-2019
12:00h
MN Sosa 1
Veteranos C
Doramas C
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
San Juan Atl.
28
25
3
0
151
31
120
78
2
Atlético C
28
25
1
2
142
31
111
76
3
La Garita B
28
21
3
4
144
45
99
66
4
San Fernando C
28
21
2
5
143
48
95
65
5
Universitario B
28
21
1
6
127
42
85
64
6
Las Huesas C
28
16
1
11
109
77
32
49
7
Norte Viera Atl.
28
15
4
9
114
71
43
49
8
Corazón Mª D
28
15
2
11
99
97
2
47
9
Veteranos C
28
11
0
17
75
135
-60
33
10
Calero B
28
9
3
16
39
133
-94
30
11
Unión Marina B
28
7
2
19
28
175
-147
23
12
Doramas C
28
6
2
20
18
232
-214
20
13
Guiniguada D
25
0
0
24
0
24
-24
0
14
Longueras B
24
0
0
24
0
24
-24
0
15
Telde B
25
0
0
24
0
24
-24
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 

ANTERIORES JORNADA
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
06-10-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando C 4 4 San Juan Atl. Maspalomas 2
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 La Garita B Pablo Hdez.
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético C 1 0 Longueras B Mundial 82
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Universitario B 10 0 Las Huesas C Universidad
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada D 0 1 Doramas C Casablanca 3
07-10-2018 09:00:00 Veteranos C 4 7 Calero B MN Sosa 1
07-10-2018 10:30:00 Norte Viera Atl. 2 2 Corazón Mª D Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 2 
13-10-2018 09:00:00 San Juan Atl. 10 0 Unión Marina B Hoya La Plata
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas C 1 0 Telde B Cru. Arinaga
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 0 1 Veteranos C La Herradura
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Corazón Mª D 2 4 Universitario B Col. Claret
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Huesas C 1 11 Atlético C Las Huesas
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B 1 0 Guiniguada D El Calero
14-10-2018 09:00:00 La Garita B 6 2 San Fernando C Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 3 
20-10-2018 09:00:00 San Juan Atl. 7 3 La Garita B Hoya La Plata
20-10-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando C 12 0 Doramas C Maspalomas 2
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 Calero B Pablo Hdez.
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Unión Marina B 0 7 Norte Viera Atl. MM Naño
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada D - - Longueras B Casablanca 3
20-10-2018 13:30:00 Atlético C 6 4 Corazón Mª D Mundial 82
21-10-2018 09:00:00 Veteranos C 4 11 Las Huesas C MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 4 
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Doramas C 0 15 San Juan Atl. Cru. Arinaga
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B - - Telde B La Herradura
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Corazón Mª D 4 3 Veteranos C Col. Claret
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas C 1 0 Guiniguada D Las Huesas
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Calero B 2 9 San Fernando C El Calero
28-10-2018 09:00:00 La Garita B 8 0 Unión Marina B Pablo Hdez.
28-10-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera Atl. 2 4 Universitario B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 5 
03-11-2018 09:00:00 San Juan Atl. 9 0 Calero B Hoya La Plata
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando C 1 0 Longueras B Maspalomas 2
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 Las Huesas C Pablo Hdez.
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Unión Marina B 1 16 Universitario B MM Naño
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada D 0 1 Corazón Mª D Casablanca 3
03-11-2018 13:30:00 Atlético C 5 1 Norte Viera Atl. Mundial 82
04-11-2018 09:00:00 La Garita B 21 0 Doramas C Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 6 
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Doramas C 2 2 Unión Marina B Cru. Arinaga
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 0 1 San Juan Atl. La Herradura
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª D 1 0 Telde B Col. Claret
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Universitario B 3 4 Atlético C Universidad
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Huesas C 2 7 San Fernando C Las Huesas
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Calero B 0 11 La Garita B El Calero
11-11-2018 10:30:00 Norte Viera Atl. 3 1 Veteranos C Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 7 
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Doramas C 0 5 Calero B Cru. Arinaga
17-11-2018 09:00:00 San Juan Atl. 4 2 Las Huesas C Hoya La Plata
17-11-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando C 9 2 Corazón Mª D Maspalomas 2
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Unión Marina B 0 15 Atlético C MM Naño
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada D 0 1 Norte Viera Atl. Casablanca 3
18-11-2018 09:00:00 Veteranos C 3 6 Universitario B MN Sosa 1
18-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B 1 0 Longueras B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 8 
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 0 1 Doramas C La Herradura
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Corazón Mª D 1 5 San Juan Atl. Col. Claret
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario B 1 0 Guiniguada D Universidad
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Atlético C 8 0 Veteranos C Mundial 82
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Huesas C 2 6 La Garita B Las Huesas
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Calero B 1 0 Unión Marina B El Calero
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Norte Viera Atl. 1 0 Telde B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 9 
01-12-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando C 6 3 Norte Viera Atl. Maspalomas 2
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 Universitario B Pablo Hdez.
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Doramas C 1 8 Las Huesas C Cru. Arinaga
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Unión Marina B 1 6 Veteranos C MM Naño
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B 1 0 Longueras B El Calero
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada D 0 1 Atlético C Casablanca 3
02-12-2018 12:00:00 La Garita B 7 1 Corazón Mª D Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 10 
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 0 1 Unión Marina B La Herradura
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Corazón Mª D 8 0 Doramas C Col. Claret
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Las Huesas C 3 1 Calero B Las Huesas
12-12-2018 18:00:00 Universitario B 2 6 San Fernando C Universidad
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético C 1 0 Telde B Mundial 82
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos C 1 0 Guiniguada D MN Sosa 1
09-12-2018 10:30:00 Norte Viera Atl. 4 4 San Juan Atl. Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 11 
15-12-2018 09:00:00 San Juan Atl. 3 1 Universitario B Hoya La Plata
15-12-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando C 4 6 Atlético C Maspalomas 2
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 Veteranos C Pablo Hdez.
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina B 1 0 Guiniguada D MM Naño
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Calero B 2 6 Corazón Mª D El Calero
16-12-2018 09:00:00 La Garita B 5 3 Norte Viera Atl. Pablo Hdez.
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 0 1 Las Huesas C La Herradura
JORNADA 12 
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª D 1 0 Longueras B Col. Claret
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Universitario B 0 4 La Garita B Universidad
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Atlético C 0 0 San Juan Atl. Mundial 82
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Las Huesas C 12 2 Unión Marina B Las Huesas
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada D - - Telde B Casablanca 3
13-01-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos C 1 9 San Fernando C MN Sosa 1
13-01-2019 10:30:00 Norte Viera Atl. 13 0 Doramas C Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 13 
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Doramas C 0 12 Universitario B Cru. Arinaga
19-01-2019 09:00:00 San Juan Atl. 10 2 Veteranos C Hoya La Plata
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando C 1 0 Guiniguada D Maspalomas 2
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina B 1 0 Telde B MM Naño
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Calero B 1 10 Norte Viera Atl. El Calero
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Las Huesas C 4 5 Corazón Mª D Las Huesas
20-01-2019 09:00:00 La Garita B 4 1 Atlético C Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 14 
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Unión Marina B 2 17 Corazón Mª D MM Naño
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 San Fernando C Pablo Hdez.
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Universitario B 3 0 Calero B Universidad
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Atlético C 9 0 Doramas C Mundial 82
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada D 0 1 San Juan Atl. Casablanca 3
27-01-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos C 2 9 La Garita B MN Sosa 1
27-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Norte Viera Atl. 1 0 Longueras B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 15 
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 0 1 Universitario B La Herradura
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Doramas C 1 14 Veteranos C Cru. Arinaga
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan Atl. 1 0 Telde B Hoya La Plata
02-02-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando C 9 0 Unión Marina B Maspalomas 2
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Calero B 0 9 Atlético C El Calero
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Las Huesas C 7 2 Norte Viera Atl. Las Huesas
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B 1 0 Guiniguada D Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 16 
09-02-2019 09:00:00 San Juan Atl. 2 1 San Fernando C Hoya La Plata
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas C 1 0 Guiniguada D Cru. Arinaga
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 0 1 Atlético C La Herradura
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Corazón Mª D 6 3 Norte Viera Atl. Col. Claret
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Las Huesas C 2 3 Universitario B Las Huesas
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Calero B 2 5 Veteranos C El Calero
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita B 1 0 Telde B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 17 
18-02-2019 17:00:00 Unión Marina B 0 7 San Juan Atl. MM Naño
16-02-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando C 6 2 La Garita B Maspalomas 3
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 Doramas C Pablo Hdez.
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Atlético C 2 0 Las Huesas C Mundial 82
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Universitario B 6 0 Corazón Mª D Universidad
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada D 0 1 Calero B Casablanca 3
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos C 1 0 Longueras B MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 18 
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Doramas C 0 11 San Fernando C Cru. Arinaga
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B - - Guiniguada D La Herradura
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Corazón Mª D 1 7 Atlético C Col. Claret
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Las Huesas C 6 1 Veteranos C Las Huesas
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero B 1 0 Telde B El Calero
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Norte Viera Atl. 12 1 Unión Marina B Alfonso Silva
24-02-2019 09:00:00 La Garita B 2 4 San Juan Atl. Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 19 
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Unión Marina B 0 8 La Garita B MM Naño
02-03-2019 09:00:00 San Juan Atl. 21 1 Doramas C Hoya La Plata
02-03-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando C 7 1 Calero B Maspalomas 4
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B - - Longueras B Pablo Hdez.
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Universitario B 7 1 Norte Viera Atl. Universidad
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada D 0 1 Las Huesas C Casablanca 3
03-03-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos C 5 7 Corazón Mª D MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 20 
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Doramas C 0 17 La Garita B Cru. Arinaga
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 0 1 San Fernando C La Herradura
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª D 1 0 Guiniguada D Col. Claret
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Universitario B 5 0 Unión Marina B Universidad
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas C 1 0 Telde B Las Huesas
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Calero B 0 11 San Juan Atl. El Calero
10-03-2019 10:30:00 Norte Viera Atl. 1 2 Atlético C Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 21 
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Unión Marina B 4 0 Doramas C MM Naño
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan Atl. 1 0 Longueras B Hoya La Plata
16-03-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando C 8 2 Las Huesas C Maspalomas 4
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 Corazón Mª D Pablo Hdez.
16-03-2019 13:30:00 Atlético C 4 3 Universitario B Mundial 82
17-03-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos C 6 8 Norte Viera Atl. MN Sosa 1
17-03-2019 09:00:00 La Garita B 4 2 Calero B Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 22 
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 0 1 La Garita B La Herradura
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Corazón Mª D 3 10 San Fernando C Col. Claret
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Huesas C 2 3 San Juan Atl. Las Huesas
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Calero B 1 1 Doramas C El Calero
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Universitario B 9 1 Veteranos C Universidad
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Atlético C 9 1 Unión Marina B Mundial 82
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Norte Viera Atl. 1 0 Guiniguada D Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 23 
29-03-2019 17:30:00 San Juan Atl. 5 2 Corazón Mª D Hoya La Plata
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 Norte Viera Atl. Pablo Hdez.
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Unión Marina B 2 2 Calero B MM Naño
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas C 1 0 Longueras B Cru. Arinaga
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada D 0 1 Universitario B Casablanca 3
31-03-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos C 0 7 Atlético C MN Sosa 1
31-03-2019 09:00:00 La Garita B 2 2 Las Huesas C Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 24 
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 0 1 Calero B La Herradura
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Corazón Mª D 1 5 La Garita B Col. Claret
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Las Huesas C 12 1 Doramas C Las Huesas
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario B 1 0 Telde B Universidad
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético C 1 0 Guiniguada D Mundial 82
14-04-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos C 5 3 Unión Marina B MN Sosa 1
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Norte Viera Atl. 3 3 San Fernando C Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 25 
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina B 1 0 Longueras B MM Naño
25-04-2019 18:00:00 San Juan Atl. 5 2 Norte Viera Atl. Hoya La Plata
27-04-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando C 1 4 Universitario B Maspalomas 4
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 Atlético C Pablo Hdez.
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Doramas C 0 8 Corazón Mª D Cru. Arinaga
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Calero B 0 9 Las Huesas C El Calero
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada D 0 1 Veteranos C Casablanca 3
JORNADA 26 
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Corazón Mª D 2 2 Calero B Col. Claret
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Universitario B 1 2 San Juan Atl. Universidad
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Atlético C 1 0 San Fernando C Mundial 82
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas C 1 0 Longueras B Las Huesas
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada D 0 1 Unión Marina B Casablanca 3
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos C 1 0 Telde B MN Sosa 1
05-05-2019 10:30:00 Norte Viera Atl. 4 4 La Garita B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 27 
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Unión Marina B 1 6 Las Huesas C MM Naño
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Doramas C 0 13 Norte Viera Atl. Cru. Arinaga
11-05-2019 10:30:00 San Juan Atl. 4 2 Atlético C Hoya La Plata
11-05-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando C 6 1 Veteranos C Maspalomas 2
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B - - Guiniguada D Pablo Hdez.
12-05-2019 09:00:00 La Garita B 3 3 Universitario B Pablo Hdez.
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 0 1 Corazón Mª D La Herradura
JORNADA 28 
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Corazón Mª D 0 9 Las Huesas C Col. Claret
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 Unión Marina B Pablo Hdez.
17-05-2019 18:00:00 Universitario B 12 2 Doramas C Universidad
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Atlético C 5 2 La Garita B Mundial 82
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada D 0 1 San Fernando C Casablanca 3
19-05-2019 09:00:00 Veteranos C 1 10 San Juan Atl. MN Sosa 1
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Norte Viera Atl. 8 1 Calero B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 29 
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Corazón Mª D 11 1 Unión Marina B Col. Claret
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Doramas C 0 10 Atlético C Cru. Arinaga
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan Atl. 1 0 Guiniguada D Hoya La Plata
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando C 1 0 Telde B Maspalomas 2
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Calero B 1 7 Universitario B El Calero
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Longueras B 0 1 Norte Viera Atl. La Herradura
26-05-2019 09:00:00 La Garita B 5 0 Veteranos C Pablo Hdez.
JORNADA 30 
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde B 0 1 San Juan Atl. Pablo Hdez.
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Unión Marina B 1 7 San Fernando C MM Naño
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Norte Viera Atl. 3 1 Las Huesas C Alfonso Silva
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario B 1 0 Longueras B Universidad
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Atlético C 13 2 Calero B Mundial 82
01-06-2019 12:00:00 Veteranos C 4 3 Doramas C MN Sosa 1
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada D 0 1 La Garita B Casablanca 3