LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 8
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
07-10-2017 09:00:00 Balos "B" 2 1 Valsequillo "B" M. Balos
07-10-2017 09:00:00 Vecinklubf "B" 6 1 Cerruda "B" M. Vecindario
07-10-2017 09:00:00 Estrella "B" 4 2 Las Majoreras "B" Las Palmitas
07-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "B" 0 1 Ingenio "B" Col. Arenas
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas "B" 6 2 C. Pastores "B" Maspalomas4
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Carrizal "B" 4 4 Arinaga "B" El Toril
07-10-2017 12:00:00 Las Huesas "C" 10 2 Calero "B" Las Huesas
08-10-2017 10:30:00 La Garita "B" 7 2 Doramas "B" La Herradura
JORNADA 2 
13-10-2017 17:30:00 Ingenio "B" 6 1 Estrella "B" Cris. Herrera
14-10-2017 09:00:00 C. Pastores "B" 2 2 Balos "B" La Madera
14-10-2017 09:00:00 Cerruda "B" 1 4 Carrizal "B" M. Vecindario
14-10-2017 09:00:00 Calero "B" 1 9 Vecinklubf "B" El Calero
14-10-2017 09:00:00 Las Majoreras "B" 3 8 Las Huesas "C" Capellanía
14-10-2017 10:00:00 Arinaga "B" 6 3 Maspalomas "B" M. Arinaga
14-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas "B" 1 0 S. Fernando "B" C. Arinaga
14-10-2017 17:00:00 Valsequillo "B" 1 3 La Garita "B" Valsequillo
JORNADA 3 
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Valsequillo "B" 3 4 C. Pastores "B" Valsequillo
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Balos "B" 1 3 Arinaga "B" M. Balos
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Estrella "B" 6 3 Doramas "B" Las Palmitas
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Vecinklubf "B" 1 5 Las Majoreras "B" M. Vecindario
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas "B" 8 0 Cerruda "B" Maspalomas4
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Carrizal "B" 7 3 Calero "B" El Toril
21-10-2017 12:00:00 Las Huesas "C" 4 0 Ingenio "B" Las Huesas
22-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Garita "B" 1 0 S. Fernando "B" La Herradura
JORNADA 4 
27-10-2017 17:30:00 Ingenio "B" 4 3 Vecinklubf "B" Cris. Herrera
28-10-2017 09:00:00 C. Pastores "B" 0 8 La Garita "B" La Madera
28-10-2017 09:00:00 Cerruda "B" 3 6 Balos "B" M. Vecindario
28-10-2017 09:00:00 Calero "B" 1 10 Maspalomas "B" El Calero
28-10-2017 09:00:00 Las Majoreras "B" 3 2 Carrizal "B" Capellanía
28-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "B" 0 1 Estrella "B" Col. Arenas
28-10-2017 10:00:00 Arinaga "B" 4 4 Valsequillo "B" M. Arinaga
28-10-2017 10:00:00 Doramas "B" 4 5 Las Huesas "C" C. Arinaga
JORNADA 5 
04-11-2017 09:00:00 C. Pastores "B" 1 3 Arinaga "B" La Madera
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Valsequillo "B" 5 2 Cerruda "B" Valsequillo
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Balos "B" 3 3 Calero "B" M. Balos
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Vecinklubf "B" 6 8 Doramas "B" M. Vecindario
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas "B" 6 4 Las Majoreras "B" Maspalomas4
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Carrizal "B" 3 2 Ingenio "B" El Toril
04-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas "C" 1 0 S. Fernando "B" Las Huesas
04-11-2017 09:00:00 La Garita "B" 1 3 Estrella "B" Pablo Hernández
JORNADA 6 
10-11-2017 17:30:00 Ingenio "B" 1 6 Maspalomas "B" Cris. Herrera
11-11-2017 09:00:00 Estrella "B" 4 3 Las Huesas "C" Las Palmitas
11-11-2017 09:00:00 Cerruda "B" 2 3 C. Pastores "B" M. Vecindario
11-11-2017 09:00:00 Calero "B" 0 6 Valsequillo "B" El Calero
11-11-2017 09:00:00 Las Majoreras "B" 0 2 Balos "B" Capellanía
11-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "B" 0 1 Vecinklubf "B" Col. Arenas
11-11-2017 10:00:00 Doramas "B" 3 9 Carrizal "B" C. Arinaga
11-11-2017 10:00:00 Arinaga "B" 3 1 La Garita "B" M. Arinaga
JORNADA 7 
18-11-2017 09:00:00 C. Pastores "B" 7 2 Calero "B" La Madera
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Valsequillo "B" 3 3 Las Majoreras "B" Valsequillo
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Balos "B" 2 2 Ingenio "B" M. Balos
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Vecinklubf "B" 1 7 Estrella "B" M. Vecindario
18-11-2017 10:00:00 Arinaga "B" 6 0 Cerruda "B" M. Arinaga
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas "B" 9 2 Doramas "B" Maspalomas4
18-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carrizal "B" 1 0 S. Fernando "B" El Toril
18-11-2017 10:30:00 La Garita "B" 7 4 Las Huesas "C" Pablo Hernández
JORNADA 8 
24-11-2017 17:30:00 Ingenio "B" 2 4 Valsequillo "B" Cris. Herrera
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Estrella "B" 5 4 Carrizal "B" Las Palmitas
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Cerruda "B" 3 5 La Garita "B" M. Vecindario
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Calero "B" 1 9 Arinaga "B" El Calero
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Las Majoreras "B" 3 1 C. Pastores "B" Capellanía
25-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "B" 0 1 Maspalomas "B" Col. Arenas
25-11-2017 10:00:00 Doramas "B" 4 2 Balos "B" C. Arinaga
25-11-2017 12:00:00 Las Huesas "C" 12 2 Vecinklubf "B" Las Huesas
JORNADA 9 
02-12-2017 09:00:00 Cerruda "B" 5 3 Calero "B" M. Vecindario
02-12-2017 09:00:00 C. Pastores "B" 1 1 Ingenio "B" La Madera
02-12-2017 09:00:00 Valsequillo "B" 1 3 Doramas "B" Valsequillo
02-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos "B" 1 0 S. Fernando "B" M. Balos
02-12-2017 10:00:00 Arinaga "B" 8 2 Las Majoreras "B" M. Arinaga
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas "B" 5 9 Estrella "B" Maspalomas4
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Carrizal "B" 3 4 Las Huesas "C" El Toril
02-12-2017 09:00:00 La Garita "B" 2 2 Vecinklubf "B" PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 10 
08-12-2017 17:30:00 Ingenio "B" 1 2 Arinaga "B" Cris. Herrera
09-12-2017 09:00:00 Estrella "B" 4 1 Balos "B" Las Palmitas
09-12-2017 09:00:00 Vecinklubf "B" 1 14 Carrizal "B" M. Vecindario
09-12-2017 09:00:00 Calero "B" 0 13 La Garita "B" El Calero
13-12-2017 17:30:00 Las Majoreras "B" 4 0 Cerruda "B" Capellanía
09-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "B" 0 1 Valsequillo "B" Col. Arenas
09-12-2017 10:00:00 Doramas "B" 1 7 C. Pastores "B" C. Arinaga
09-12-2017 12:00:00 Las Huesas "C" 2 4 Maspalomas "B" Las Huesas
JORNADA 11 
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Calero "B" 1 7 Las Majoreras "B" El Calero
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Cerruda "B" 1 3 Ingenio "B" M. Vecindario
16-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C. Pastores "B" 1 0 S. Fernando "B" La Madera
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Valsequillo "B" 2 4 Estrella "B" Valsequillo
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Balos "B" 2 5 Las Huesas "C" M. Balos
16-12-2017 10:00:00 Arinaga "B" 2 1 Doramas "B" M. Arinaga
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas "B" 4 1 Vecinklubf "B" Maspalomas4
16-12-2017 09:00:00 La Garita "B" 2 2 Carrizal "B" PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 12 
12-01-2018 17:30:00 Ingenio "B" 6 0 Calero "B" Cris. Herrera
12-01-2018 17:30:00 Las Majoreras "B" 5 4 La Garita "B" Capellanía
13-01-2018 09:00:00 Vecinklubf "B" 5 5 Balos "B" M. Vecindario
13-01-2018 09:00:00 Estrella "B" 6 1 C. Pastores "B" Las Palmitas
13-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "B" 0 1 Arinaga "B" Col. Arenas
13-01-2018 10:00:00 Doramas "B" 8 4 Cerruda "B" C. Arinaga
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Carrizal "B" 3 4 Maspalomas "B" El Toril
13-01-2018 12:00:00 Las Huesas "C" 10 1 Valsequillo "B" Las Huesas
JORNADA 13 
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Las Majoreras "B" 7 4 Ingenio "B" Capellanía
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Calero "B" 1 3 Doramas "B" El Calero
20-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda "B" 1 0 S. Fernando "B" M. Vecindario
20-01-2018 09:00:00 C. Pastores "B" 1 3 Las Huesas "C" La Madera
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo "B" 6 2 Vecinklubf "B" Valsequillo
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Balos "B" 2 4 Carrizal "B" M. Balos
20-01-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga "B" 3 3 Estrella "B" M. Arinaga
20-01-2018 09:00:00 La Garita "B" 4 3 Maspalomas "B" PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 14 
27-01-2018 09:00:00 Vecinklubf "B" 1 8 C. Pastores "B" M. Vecindario
27-01-2018 09:00:00 Estrella "B" 13 3 Cerruda "B" Las Palmitas
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "B" 0 1 Calero "B" Col. Arenas
27-01-2018 10:00:00 Doramas "B" 5 4 Las Majoreras "B" C. Arinaga
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Carrizal "B" 3 1 Valsequillo "B" El Toril
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas "B" 8 0 Balos "B" Maspalomas4
27-01-2018 12:00:00 Las Huesas "C" 4 6 Arinaga "B" Las Huesas
27-01-2018 09:00:00 La Garita "B" 3 7 Ingenio "B" PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 15 
02-02-2018 17:30:00 Ingenio "B" 2 3 Doramas "B" Cris. Herrera
03-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras "B" 1 0 S. Fernando "B" Capellanía
03-02-2018 09:00:00 Calero "B" 1 5 Estrella "B" El Calero
03-02-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda "B" 1 9 Las Huesas "C" M. Vecindario
03-02-2018 09:00:00 C. Pastores "B" 3 4 Carrizal "B" La Madera
03-02-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo "B" 2 2 Maspalomas "B" Valsequillo
03-02-2018 09:00:00 Balos "B" 0 0 La Garita "B" M. Balos
03-02-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga "B" 2 2 Vecinklubf "B" M. Arinaga
JORNADA 16 
09-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio "B" 1 0 S. Fernando "B" Cris. Herrera
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda "B" 6 9 Vecinklubf "B" M. Vecindario
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Calero "B" 1 12 Las Huesas "C" El Calero
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Las Majoreras "B" 3 4 Estrella "B" Capellanía
10-02-2018 09:00:00 C. Pastores "B" 3 2 Maspalomas "B" La Madera
10-02-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga "B" 6 3 Carrizal "B" M. Arinaga
10-02-2018 10:00:00 Doramas "B" 4 2 La Garita "B" C. Arinaga
10-02-2018 17:00:00 Valsequillo "B" 3 0 Balos "B" Valsequillo
JORNADA 17 
17-02-2018 09:00:00 Balos "B" 0 2 C. Pastores "B" M. Balos
17-02-2018 09:00:00 Vecinklubf "B" 12 1 Calero "B" M. Vecindario
17-02-2018 09:00:00 Estrella "B" 8 2 Ingenio "B" Las Palmitas
17-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "B" 0 1 Doramas "B" Col. Arenas
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas "B" 4 2 Arinaga "B" Maspalomas4
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Carrizal "B" 3 3 Cerruda "B" El Toril
17-02-2018 12:00:00 Las Huesas "C" 8 1 Las Majoreras "B" Las Huesas
17-02-2018 09:00:00 La Garita "B" 4 1 Valsequillo "B" PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 18 
29-03-2018 17:30:00 Ingenio "B" 3 4 Las Huesas "C" Cris. Herrera
24-02-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda "B" 1 14 Maspalomas "B" M. Vecindario
24-02-2018 09:00:00 Calero "B" 0 5 Carrizal "B" El Calero
20-03-2018 17:00:00 Las Majoreras "B" 2 4 Vecinklubf "B" Capellanía
24-02-2018 09:00:00 C. Pastores "B" 3 0 Valsequillo "B" La Madera
24-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "B" 0 1 La Garita "B" Col. Arenas
24-02-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga "B" 2 2 Balos "B" M. Arinaga
24-02-2018 10:00:00 Doramas "B" 2 7 Estrella "B" C. Arinaga
JORNADA 19 
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo "B" 4 4 Arinaga "B" Valsequillo
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Balos "B" 3 2 Cerruda "B" M. Balos
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Vecinklubf "B" 4 8 Ingenio "B" M. Vecindario
03-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella "B" 1 0 S. Fernando "B" Las Palmitas
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas "B" 22 0 Calero "B" Maspalomas4
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Carrizal "B" 3 0 Las Majoreras "B" El Toril
03-03-2018 12:00:00 Las Huesas "C" 5 1 Doramas "B" Las Huesas
03-03-2018 09:00:00 La Garita "B" 2 2 C. Pastores "B" PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 20 
09-03-2018 17:30:00 Ingenio "B" 1 1 Carrizal "B" Cris. Herrera
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Estrella "B" 5 2 La Garita "B" Las Palmitas
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda "B" 3 4 Valsequillo "B" M. Vecindario
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Calero "B" 1 6 Balos "B" El Calero
09-03-2018 17:00:00 Las Majoreras "B" 0 1 Maspalomas "B" Capellanía
10-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "B" 0 1 Las Huesas "C" Col. Arenas
10-03-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga "B" 0 1 C. Pastores "B" M. Arinaga
10-03-2018 10:00:00 Doramas "B" 5 3 Vecinklubf "B" C. Arinaga
JORNADA 21 
17-03-2018 09:00:00 C. Pastores "B" 4 0 Cerruda "B" La Madera
17-03-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo "B" 10 1 Calero "B" Valsequillo
17-03-2018 09:00:00 Balos "B" 6 1 Las Majoreras "B" M. Balos
17-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vecinklubf "B" 1 0 S. Fernando "B" M. Vecindario
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas "B" 8 2 Ingenio "B" Maspalomas4
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Carrizal "B" 5 6 Doramas "B" El Toril
17-03-2018 12:00:00 Las Huesas "C" 1 1 Estrella "B" Las Huesas
17-03-2018 09:00:00 La Garita "B" 2 2 Arinaga "B" PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 22 
23-03-2018 17:30:00 Ingenio "B" 3 2 Balos "B" Cris. Herrera
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda "B" 3 5 Arinaga "B" M. Vecindario
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Calero "B" 0 6 C. Pastores "B" El Calero
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Las Majoreras "B" 1 4 Valsequillo "B" Capellanía
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Estrella "B" 8 1 Vecinklubf "B" Las Palmitas
24-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "B" 0 1 Carrizal "B" Col. Arenas
24-03-2018 10:00:00 Doramas "B" 1 7 Maspalomas "B" C. Arinaga
24-03-2018 14:00:00 Las Huesas "C" 6 2 La Garita "B" Las Huesas
JORNADA 23 
07-04-2018 09:00:00 Vecinklubf "B" 3 6 Las Huesas "C" M. Vecindario
07-04-2018 09:00:00 C. Pastores "B" 2 1 Las Majoreras "B" La Madera
07-04-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo "B" 1 1 Ingenio "B" Valsequillo
07-04-2018 09:00:00 Balos "B" 0 5 Doramas "B" M. Balos
07-04-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga "B" 5 0 Calero "B" M. Arinaga
07-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas "B" 1 0 S. Fernando "B" Maspalomas4
07-04-2018 10:30:00 Carrizal "B" 6 5 Estrella "B" El Toril
07-04-2018 09:00:00 La Garita "B" 4 2 Cerruda "B" PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 24 
20-04-2018 17:30:00 Ingenio "B" 2 0 C. Pastores "B" Cris. Herrera
29-05-2018 17:30:00 Estrella "B" 4 3 Maspalomas "B" Las Palmitas
21-04-2018 09:00:00 Vecinklubf "B" 5 6 La Garita "B" M. Vecindario
21-04-2018 09:00:00 Calero "B" 0 8 Cerruda "B" El Calero
21-04-2018 09:00:00 Las Majoreras "B" 3 4 Arinaga "B" Capellanía
21-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "B" 0 1 Balos "B" Col. Arenas
21-04-2018 10:00:00 Doramas "B" 4 1 Valsequillo "B" C. Arinaga
21-04-2018 12:00:00 Las Huesas "C" 8 8 Carrizal "B" Las Huesas
JORNADA 25 
28-04-2018 09:00:00 C. Pastores "B" 6 2 Doramas "B" La Madera
28-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo "B" 1 0 S. Fernando "B" Valsequillo
28-04-2018 09:00:00 Balos "B" 3 2 Estrella "B" M. Balos
28-04-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda "B" 5 2 Las Majoreras "B" M. Vecindario
28-04-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga "B" 3 1 Ingenio "B" M. Arinaga
28-04-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas "B" 2 3 Las Huesas "C" Maspalomas4
28-04-2018 10:30:00 Carrizal "B" 4 6 Vecinklubf "B" El Toril
28-04-2018 18:00:00 La Garita "B" 3 0 Calero "B" La Herradura
JORNADA 26 
04-05-2018 17:30:00 Ingenio "B" 5 3 Cerruda "B" Cris. Herrera
04-05-2018 17:30:00 Las Majoreras "B" 3 2 Calero "B" Capellanía
05-05-2018 09:00:00 Estrella "B" 6 1 Valsequillo "B" Las Palmitas
02-05-2018 16:00:00 Vecinklubf "B" 3 9 Maspalomas "B" M. Vecindario
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "B" 0 1 C. Pastores "B" Col. Arenas
05-05-2018 10:00:00 Doramas "B" 3 3 Arinaga "B" C. Arinaga
04-05-2018 17:30:00 Carrizal "B" 1 0 La Garita "B" El Toril
05-05-2018 12:00:00 Las Huesas "C" 4 0 Balos "B" Las Huesas
JORNADA 27 
12-05-2018 09:00:00 C. Pastores "B" 2 4 Estrella "B" La Madera
12-05-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo "B" 2 5 Las Huesas "C" Valsequillo
09-05-2018 17:30:00 Balos "B" 5 4 Vecinklubf "B" M. Balos
12-05-2018 09:00:00 Calero "B" 0 7 Ingenio "B" El Calero
12-05-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda "B" 3 8 Doramas "B" M. Vecindario
12-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arinaga "B" 1 0 S. Fernando "B" M. Arinaga
12-05-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas "B" 6 2 Carrizal "B" Maspalomas4
12-05-2018 09:00:00 La Garita "B" 4 0 Las Majoreras "B" PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 28 
18-05-2018 17:30:00 Ingenio "B" 7 1 Las Majoreras "B" Cris. Herrera
19-05-2018 09:00:00 Vecinklubf "B" 3 1 Valsequillo "B" M. Vecindario
19-05-2018 09:00:00 Estrella "B" 3 2 Arinaga "B" Las Palmitas
19-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "B" 0 1 Cerruda "B" Col. Arenas
19-05-2018 10:00:00 Doramas "B" 10 1 Calero "B" C. Arinaga
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Carrizal "B" 6 1 Balos "B" El Toril
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas "B" 4 6 La Garita "B" Maspalomas4
19-05-2018 12:00:00 Las Huesas "C" 7 3 C. Pastores "B" Las Huesas
JORNADA 29 
25-05-2018 17:30:00 Ingenio "B" 4 3 La Garita "B" Cris. Herrera
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Las Majoreras "B" 1 6 Doramas "B" Capellanía
26-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero "B" 1 0 S. Fernando "B" El Calero
26-05-2018 09:00:00 C. Pastores "B" 5 1 Vecinklubf "B" La Madera
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo "B" 1 3 Carrizal "B" Valsequillo
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Balos "B" 0 4 Maspalomas "B" M. Balos
26-05-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga "B" 0 3 Las Huesas "C" M. Arinaga
26-05-2018 12:00:00 Cerruda "B" 1 8 Estrella "B" M. Vecindario
JORNADA 30 
02-06-2018 09:00:00 Maspalomas "B" 9 3 Valsequillo "B" Maspalomas4
02-06-2018 09:00:00 La Garita "B" 2 3 Balos "B" La Herradura
02-06-2018 09:00:00 Doramas "B" 2 2 Ingenio "B" C. Arinaga
02-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "B" 0 1 Las Majoreras "B" Col. Arenas
02-06-2018 09:00:00 Estrella "B" 16 1 Calero "B" Las Palmitas
02-06-2018 09:00:00 Vecinklubf "B" 1 7 Arinaga "B" M. Vecindario
02-06-2018 10:30:00 Carrizal "B" 2 2 C. Pastores "B" El Toril
02-06-2018 12:00:00 Las Huesas "C" 6 3 Cerruda "B" Las Huesas

 

BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 8
JORNADA 30
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
Maspalomas4
Maspalomas "B" Valsequillo "B"
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
La Herradura
La Garita "B" Balos "B"
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
C. Arinaga
Doramas "B" Ingenio "B"
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
Las Palmitas
Estrella "B" Calero "B"
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
M. Vecindario
Vecinklubf "B" Arinaga "B"
FINAL
02-06-2018
10:30
El Toril
Carrizal "B" C. Pastores "B"
FINAL
02-06-2018
12:00
Las Huesas
Las Huesas "C" Cerruda "B"
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Estrella "B" 30 25 2 3 157 66 91 77
2 Las Huesas "C" 30 24 2 4 163 70 93 74
3 Maspalomas "B" 30 22 1 7 175 67 108 67
4 Arinaga "B" 30 18 8 4 108 61 47 62
5 Carrizal "B" 30 16 6 8 120 83 37 54
6 Doramas "B" 30 17 2 11 111 111 0 53
7 C. Pastores "B" 30 16 4 10 84 68 16 52
8 La Garita "B" 30 15 5 10 104 74 30 50
9 Ingenio "B" 30 14 5 11 91 80 11 47
10 Balos "B" * 30 11 6 13 63 85 -22 36
11 Valsequillo "B" 30 10 5 15 78 91 -13 35
12 Las Majoreras "B" 30 10 1 19 73 109 -36 31
13 Vecinklubf "B" 30 9 3 18 103 152 -49 30
14 Cerruda "B" 30 5 1 24 71 158 -87 16
15 Calero "B" 30 2 1 27 29 225 -196 7
16 S. Fernando "B" * 30 0 0 30 0 30 -30 0
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 8
JORNADA 31