LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7

LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 7
02-06-2019 JORNADA 30DIRECTOS
02-06-2019
09:00h
Elias Rizkallal
Arucas C
Marpe B
02-06-2019
10:30h
Mayordomía 1
02-06-2019
10:30h
Col. Arenas
ArenaSanfer
Guiniguada C
02-06-2019
10:30h
Jardin Infancia
Las Coloradas B
Piletas B
02-06-2019
10:30h
MN Sosa 1
Guanarteme B
Corazón Mª C
02-06-2019
10:30h
Puerto Pi
Victoria C
Las Huesas B
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Guanarteme B
30
28
1
1
232
47
185
85
2
Arucas C
30
27
0
3
213
72
141
81
3
Corazón Mª C
30
22
4
4
151
70
81
70
4
Acodetti C
30
18
5
7
158
92
66
59
5
Villa B
30
20
2
8
108
86
22
59
6
Huracán C
30
18
3
9
150
118
32
57
7
Guiniguada C
30
16
2
12
92
99
-7
50
8
Marpe B
30
13
4
13
92
86
6
43
9
Piletas B
30
14
1
15
94
101
-7
43
10
Victoria C
30
12
7
11
118
108
10
43
11
ArenaSanfer
30
12
1
17
126
176
-50
37
12
Las Huesas B
30
8
3
19
71
163
-92
27
13
Aregranca B
30
6
1
23
44
232
-188
19
14
Las Coloradas B
30
6
2
22
69
212
-143
17
15
Carnevali B
30
0
0
28
0
28
-28
0
16
Puertos B
30
0
0
28
0
28
-28
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia / *
 

ANTERIORES JORNADA
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 ArenaSanfer 1 0 Puertos B Col. Arenas
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 0 1 Guiniguada C Mayordomia 2
06-10-2018 15:00:00 Victoria C 5 5 Corazón Mª C Puerto Pi
06-10-2018 17:00:00 Las Coloradas B 3 13 Guanarteme B Jardin Infancia
07-10-2018 09:00:00 Villa B 0 3 Aregranca B Los Oiivos
07-10-2018 09:00:00 Arucas C 6 1 Las Huesas B Elias Rizkallal
07-10-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti C 7 3 Marpe B Mayordomía 1
07-10-2018 10:30:00 Piletas B 1 3 Huracán C Piletas
JORNADA 2 
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Huracán C 12 6 Las Coloradas B Las Mesas
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 0 8 Acodetti C Las Huesas
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Corazón Mª C 4 3 Arucas C Col. Claret
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Aregranca B 4 5 ArenaSanfer Multiusos
13-10-2018 13:30:00 Guiniguada C 3 2 Piletas B Casablanca 3
13-10-2018 16:00:00 Marpe B 3 4 Villa B López Socas
14-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B - - Carnevali B Junta Obras
14-10-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 11 0 Victoria C MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 3 
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Huracán C 6 3 Guiniguada C Las Mesas
20-10-2018 10:00:00 ArenaSanfer 3 2 Marpe B Col. Arenas
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 0 1 Aregranca B Mayordomia 2
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Las Coloradas B 2 2 Victoria C Jardin Infancia
21-10-2018 09:00:00 Villa B 9 1 Las Huesas B Los Oiivos
21-10-2018 09:00:00 Arucas C 3 8 Guanarteme B Elias Rizkallal
21-10-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti C 4 4 Corazón Mª C Mayordomía 1
21-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 1 0 Puertos B Piletas
JORNADA 4 
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 3 6 ArenaSanfer Las Huesas
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Corazón Mª C 2 5 Villa B Col. Claret
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Aregranca B 2 7 Piletas B Multiusos
27-10-2018 13:30:00 Guiniguada C 6 2 Las Coloradas B Casablanca 3
27-10-2018 15:00:00 Victoria C 4 5 Arucas C Puerto Pi
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marpe B 1 0 Carnevali B López Socas
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B 0 1 Huracán C Junta Obras
28-10-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 6 2 Acodetti C MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 5 
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Huracán C 13 0 Aregranca B Las Mesas
03-11-2018 10:00:00 ArenaSanfer 4 11 Corazón Mª C Col. Arenas
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 0 1 Las Huesas B Mayordomia 2
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada C 1 0 Puertos B Casablanca 3
03-11-2018 17:00:00 Las Coloradas B 6 9 Arucas C Jardin Infancia
04-11-2018 09:00:00 Villa B 0 7 Guanarteme B Los Oiivos
04-11-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti C 4 4 Victoria C Mayordomía 1
04-11-2018 10:30:00 Piletas B 0 4 Marpe B Piletas
JORNADA 6 
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 2 5 Piletas B Las Huesas
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª C 1 0 Carnevali B Col. Claret
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Aregranca B 3 8 Guiniguada C Multiusos
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B 0 1 Las Coloradas B Junta Obras
10-11-2018 16:00:00 Marpe B 4 5 Huracán C López Socas
10-11-2018 17:00:00 Victoria C 3 3 Villa B Puerto Pi
11-11-2018 09:00:00 Arucas C 8 2 Acodetti C Elias Rizkallal
11-11-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 11 6 ArenaSanfer MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 7 
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Huracán C 7 4 Las Huesas B Las Mesas
17-11-2018 10:00:00 ArenaSanfer 7 6 Victoria C Col. Arenas
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 0 1 Guanarteme B Mayordomia 2
17-11-2018 13:30:00 Guiniguada C 2 1 Marpe B Casablanca 3
29-01-2019 18:20:00 Las Coloradas B 1 13 Acodetti C Jardin Infancia
18-11-2018 09:00:00 Villa B 5 8 Arucas C Los Oiivos
18-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B 0 1 Aregranca B Junta Obras
18-11-2018 10:30:00 Piletas B 1 4 Corazón Mª C Piletas
JORNADA 8 
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 0 7 Guiniguada C Las Huesas
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Corazón Mª C 7 3 Huracán C Col. Claret
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Aregranca B 3 1 Las Coloradas B Multiusos
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria C 1 0 Carnevali B Puerto Pi
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marpe B 1 0 Puertos B López Socas
25-11-2018 09:00:00 Arucas C 9 2 ArenaSanfer Elias Rizkallal
25-11-2018 10:30:00 Acodetti C 8 5 Villa B Mayordomía 1
25-11-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 11 0 Piletas B MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 9 
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Huracán C 4 7 Guanarteme B Las Mesas
01-12-2018 10:00:00 ArenaSanfer 8 6 Acodetti C Col. Arenas
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 0 1 Arucas C Mayordomia 2
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Aregranca B 3 7 Marpe B Multiusos
01-12-2018 13:30:00 Guiniguada C 1 3 Corazón Mª C Casablanca 3
01-12-2018 17:00:00 Las Coloradas B 2 4 Villa B Jardin Infancia
02-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B 0 1 Las Huesas B Junta Obras
02-12-2018 10:30:00 Piletas B 6 2 Victoria C Piletas
JORNADA 10 
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 4 2 Aregranca B Las Huesas
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª C 1 0 Puertos B Col. Claret
08-12-2018 16:00:00 Marpe B 5 2 Las Coloradas B López Socas
08-12-2018 16:45:00 Victoria C 6 6 Huracán C Puerto Pi
09-12-2018 09:00:00 Arucas C 11 2 Piletas B Elias Rizkallal
09-12-2018 09:00:00 Villa B 7 3 ArenaSanfer Los Oiivos
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti C 1 0 Carnevali B Mayordomía 1
09-12-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 12 1 Guiniguada C MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 11 
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Huracán C 3 8 Arucas C Las Mesas
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Aregranca B 1 14 Corazón Mª C Multiusos
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 0 1 Villa B Mayordomia 2
15-12-2018 13:30:00 Las Coloradas B 9 2 ArenaSanfer Jardin Infancia
15-12-2018 13:30:00 Guiniguada C 5 3 Victoria C Casablanca 3
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Marpe B 3 0 Las Huesas B López Socas
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B 0 1 Guanarteme B Junta Obras
16-12-2018 10:30:00 Piletas B 3 5 Acodetti C Piletas
JORNADA 12 
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 5 1 Las Coloradas B Las Huesas
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 ArenaSanfer 1 0 Carnevali B Col. Arenas
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Corazón Mª C 0 0 Marpe B Col. Claret
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria C 1 0 Puertos B Puerto Pi
13-01-2019 09:00:00 Arucas C 13 3 Guiniguada C Elias Rizkallal
13-01-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti C 5 5 Huracán C Mayordomía 1
13-01-2019 09:00:00 Villa B 4 0 Piletas B Los Oiivos
13-01-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 14 0 Aregranca B MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 13 
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 2 8 Corazón Mª C Las Huesas
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Huracán C 3 4 Villa B Las Mesas
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Aregranca B 2 6 Victoria C Multiusos
19-01-2019 13:30:00 Guiniguada C 3 3 Acodetti C Casablanca 3
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas B 1 0 Carnevali B Jardin Infancia
19-01-2019 14:00:00 Marpe B 1 14 Guanarteme B López Socas
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B 0 1 Arucas C Junta Obras
20-01-2019 10:30:00 Piletas B 3 2 ArenaSanfer Piletas
JORNADA 14 
26-01-2019 10:00:00 ArenaSanfer 1 12 Huracán C Col. Arenas
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 0 1 Piletas B Mayordomia 2
27-01-2019 09:00:00 Victoria C 2 2 Marpe B Puerto Pi
26-01-2019 12:00:00 Las Coloradas B 2 13 Corazón Mª C Jardin Infancia
27-01-2019 09:00:00 Arucas C 11 0 Aregranca B Elias Rizkallal
27-01-2019 09:00:00 Villa B 5 0 Guiniguada C Los Oiivos
27-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti C 1 0 Puertos B Mayordomía 1
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 10 0 Las Huesas B MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 15 
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Corazón Mª C 4 3 Guanarteme B Col. Claret
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 2 9 Victoria C Las Huesas
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Huracán C 1 0 Carnevali B Las Mesas
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Aregranca B 0 15 Acodetti C Multiusos
02-02-2019 13:30:00 Guiniguada C 6 1 ArenaSanfer Casablanca 3
02-02-2019 16:00:00 Marpe B 0 3 Arucas C López Socas
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B 0 1 Villa B Junta Obras
03-02-2019 10:30:00 Piletas B 9 1 Las Coloradas B Piletas
JORNADA 16 
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Huracán C 6 3 Piletas B Las Mesas
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 3 13 Arucas C Las Huesas
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Corazón Mª C 6 0 Victoria C Col. Claret
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Aregranca B 1 7 Villa B Multiusos
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada C 1 0 Carnevali B Casablanca 3
09-02-2019 16:00:00 Marpe B 1 4 Acodetti C López Socas
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B 0 1 ArenaSanfer Junta Obras
10-02-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 11 1 Las Coloradas B MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 17 
16-02-2019 10:00:00 ArenaSanfer 9 3 Aregranca B Col. Arenas
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B - - Puertos B Mayordomia 2
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Victoria C 1 3 Guanarteme B Puerto Pi
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Las Coloradas B 1 9 Huracán C Jardin Infancia
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Arucas C 5 1 Corazón Mª C Elias Rizkallal
17-02-2019 09:00:00 Villa B 4 2 Marpe B Los Oiivos
17-02-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti C 10 3 Las Huesas B Mayordomía 1
17-02-2019 10:30:00 Piletas B 3 4 Guiniguada C Piletas
JORNADA 18 
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 1 5 Villa B Las Huesas
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Corazón Mª C 7 4 Acodetti C Col. Claret
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca B 1 0 Carnevali B Multiusos
23-02-2019 13:30:00 Guiniguada C 4 5 Huracán C Casablanca 3
23-02-2019 16:00:00 Marpe B 4 2 ArenaSanfer López Socas
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B 0 1 Piletas B Junta Obras
24-02-2019 09:00:00 Victoria C 10 2 Las Coloradas B Puerto Pi
24-02-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 7 4 Arucas C MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 19 
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Huracán C 1 0 Puertos B Las Mesas
02-03-2019 10:00:00 ArenaSanfer 8 10 Las Huesas B Col. Arenas
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 0 1 Marpe B Mayordomia 2
02-03-2019 13:30:00 Las Coloradas B 1 4 Guiniguada C Jardin Infancia
03-03-2019 09:00:00 Villa B 3 2 Corazón Mª C Los Oiivos
03-03-2019 09:00:00 Arucas C 7 4 Victoria C Elias Rizkallal
03-03-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti C 2 5 Guanarteme B Mayordomía 1
03-03-2019 10:30:00 Piletas B 13 0 Aregranca B Piletas
JORNADA 20 
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas B 1 0 Carnevali B Las Huesas
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Corazón Mª C 11 5 ArenaSanfer Col. Claret
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Aregranca B 0 10 Huracán C Multiusos
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Victoria C 7 4 Acodetti C Puerto Pi
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B 0 1 Guiniguada C Junta Obras
09-03-2019 16:00:00 Marpe B 4 0 Piletas B López Socas
10-03-2019 09:00:00 Arucas C 24 2 Las Coloradas B Elias Rizkallal
10-03-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 7 2 Villa B MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 21 
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Huracán C 6 5 Marpe B Las Mesas
16-03-2019 10:00:00 ArenaSanfer 4 9 Guanarteme B Col. Arenas
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 0 1 Corazón Mª C Mayordomia 2
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas B 1 0 Puertos B Jardin Infancia
16-03-2019 13:30:00 Guiniguada C 5 2 Aregranca B Casablanca 3
17-03-2019 09:00:00 Villa B 3 2 Victoria C Los Oiivos
17-03-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti C 3 4 Arucas C Mayordomía 1
17-03-2019 10:30:00 Piletas B 7 5 Las Huesas B Piletas
JORNADA 22 
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 3 4 Huracán C Las Huesas
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Corazón Mª C 9 1 Piletas B Col. Claret
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca B 1 0 Puertos B Multiusos
23-03-2019 12:00:00 Victoria C 6 5 ArenaSanfer Puerto Pi
23-03-2019 14:00:00 Marpe B 1 1 Guiniguada C López Socas
24-03-2019 09:00:00 Arucas C 11 1 Villa B Elias Rizkallal
24-03-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti C 12 1 Las Coloradas B Mayordomía 1
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme B 1 0 Carnevali B MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 23 
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Huracán C 8 2 Corazón Mª C Las Mesas
30-03-2019 10:00:00 ArenaSanfer 4 9 Arucas C Col. Arenas
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 0 1 Victoria C Mayordomia 2
30-03-2019 13:30:00 Guiniguada C 6 1 Las Huesas B Casablanca 3
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Las Coloradas B 5 2 Aregranca B Jardin Infancia
31-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B 0 1 Marpe B Junta Obras
29-03-2019 17:00:00 Villa B 2 2 Acodetti C Los Oiivos
31-03-2019 10:30:00 Piletas B 1 4 Guanarteme B Piletas
JORNADA 24 
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas B 1 0 Puertos B Las Huesas
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Corazón Mª C 5 3 Guiniguada C Col. Claret
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Victoria C 3 3 Piletas B Puerto Pi
13-04-2019 16:00:00 Marpe B 14 1 Aregranca B López Socas
14-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C 1 0 Carnevali B Elias Rizkallal
14-04-2019 09:00:00 Villa B 4 2 Las Coloradas B Los Oiivos
14-04-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti C 7 5 ArenaSanfer Mayordomía 1
14-04-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 10 0 Huracán C MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 25 
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Huracán C 3 8 Victoria C Las Mesas
27-04-2019 10:00:00 ArenaSanfer 5 6 Villa B Col. Arenas
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Aregranca B 4 4 Las Huesas B Multiusos
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 0 1 Acodetti C Mayordomia 2
27-04-2019 13:30:00 Guiniguada C 1 6 Guanarteme B Casablanca 3
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Las Coloradas B 2 10 Marpe B Jardin Infancia
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B 0 1 Corazón Mª C Junta Obras
28-04-2019 10:30:00 Piletas B 0 7 Arucas C Piletas
JORNADA 26 
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 1 1 Marpe B Las Huesas
04-05-2019 10:00:00 ArenaSanfer 13 6 Las Coloradas B Col. Arenas
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Corazón Mª C 12 2 Aregranca B Col. Claret
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Victoria C 5 1 Guiniguada C Puerto Pi
05-05-2019 09:00:00 Arucas C 9 3 Huracán C Elias Rizkallal
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B 1 0 Carnevali B Los Oiivos
05-05-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti C 3 2 Piletas B Mayordomía 1
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme B 1 0 Puertos B MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 27 
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Huracán C 3 4 Acodetti C Las Mesas
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 0 1 ArenaSanfer Mayordomia 2
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Aregranca B 0 15 Guanarteme B Multiusos
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Las Coloradas B 4 4 Las Huesas B Jardin Infancia
11-05-2019 13:30:00 Guiniguada C 1 4 Arucas C Casablanca 3
11-05-2019 14:00:00 Marpe B 0 2 Corazón Mª C López Socas
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B 0 1 Victoria C Junta Obras
12-05-2019 10:30:00 Piletas B 3 2 Villa B Piletas
JORNADA 28 
18-05-2019 10:00:00 ArenaSanfer 0 5 Piletas B Col. Arenas
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 0 1 Las Coloradas B Mayordomia 2
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Corazón Mª C 5 2 Las Huesas B Col. Claret
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Victoria C 11 1 Aregranca B Puerto Pi
19-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas C 1 0 Puertos B Elias Rizkallal
19-05-2019 09:00:00 Villa B 9 3 Huracán C Los Oiivos
19-05-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti C 3 1 Guiniguada C Mayordomía 1
19-05-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 6 2 Marpe B MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 29 
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Corazón Mª C 3 0 Las Coloradas B Col. Claret
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 2 15 Guanarteme B Las Huesas
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Huracán C 4 4 ArenaSanfer Las Mesas
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Aregranca B 0 8 Arucas C Multiusos
25-05-2019 13:30:00 Guiniguada C 2 1 Villa B Casablanca 3
25-05-2019 16:00:00 Marpe B 6 5 Victoria C López Socas
26-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Puertos B 0 1 Acodetti C Junta Obras
26-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas B 1 0 Carnevali B Piletas
JORNADA 30 
02-06-2019 09:00:00 Arucas C 7 3 Marpe B Elias Rizkallal
02-06-2019 10:30:00 Acodetti C 14 1 Aregranca B Mayordomía 1
02-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B 1 0 Puertos B Los Oiivos
02-06-2019 10:30:00 ArenaSanfer 8 7 Guiniguada C Col. Arenas
02-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali B 0 1 Huracán C Mayordomia 2
02-06-2019 10:30:00 Las Coloradas B 0 10 Piletas B Jardin Infancia
02-06-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme B 3 3 Corazón Mª C MN Sosa 1
02-06-2019 10:30:00 Victoria C 0 4 Las Huesas B Puerto Pi