LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5
LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5

 

 

LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5
30-06-2021
17:00h
Mun. Balos
Balos B
Veteranos C
30-06-2021
17:30h
Las Huesas
Las Huesas B
Estrella B
30-06-2021
17:30h
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas B
Maspalomas B
30-06-2021
17:30h
Capellanía
Las Majoreras B
Ingenio B
30-06-2021
17:30h
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B
Casa Pastores B
30-06-2021
17:30h
El Toril
Unión Carrizal B
Corazón Mª D
 
 
LIGA PRIMERA BENJAMIN GRUPO 5
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
%
PTS
1
Cerruda B
12
11
1
0
77
15
62
2.833
34
2
Las Huesas B
12
9
1
2
66
26
40
2.333
28
3
Unión Carrizal B
12
7
3
2
53
20
33
2.000
24
4
Ingenio B
12
7
3
2
64
32
32
2.000
24
5
Maspalomas B
12
7
2
3
45
24
21
1.917
23
6
Corazón Mª D
12
7
1
4
68
34
34
1.833
22
7
Arguineguín B
12
7
1
4
57
30
27
1.833
22
8
Veteranos C
12
6
1
5
44
34
10
1.583
19
9
Doramas B
12
4
1
7
37
51
-14
1.083
13
10
Balos B
12
2
0
10
18
85
-67
0.500
6
11
*Estrella B
12
2
1
9
25
60
-35
0.333
4
12
Casa Pastores B
12
1
1
10
14
63
-49
0.333
4
13
*Las Majoreras B
12
0
0
12
6
100
-94
-0.250
-3
Copa de campeones
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
23-12-2020 17:30:00 Unión Carrizal B 3 3 Arguineguín B El Toril
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Cerruda B 17 0 Balos B Mun. Vecindario
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Corazón Mª D 15 0 Las Majoreras B Colegio Claret
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Casa Pastores B 0 2 Doramas B La Madera
06-12-2020 09:00:00 Veteranos C 1 7 Las Huesas B Junta Obras
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Ingenio B 13 1 Estrella B Cris. Herrera
JORNADA 2
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Balos B 0 7 Unión Carrizal B Mun. Balos
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Las Majoreras B 1 12 Cerruda B Capellanía
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Doramas B 5 11 Corazón Mª D Cru. Arinaga
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 7 2 Casa Pastores B Las Huesas
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Estrella B 2 5 Veteranos C Las Palmitas
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas B 3 4 Ingenio B Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 3
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 9 0 Balos B Arguineguín
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 9 0 Las Majoreras B El Toril
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Cerruda B 5 1 Doramas B Mun. Vecindario
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Corazón Mª D 4 7 Las Huesas B Colegio Claret
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Casa Pastores B 3 3 Estrella B La Madera
20-12-2020 09:00:00 Veteranos C 1 2 Maspalomas B Junta Obras
JORNADA 4
02-06-2021 17:30:00 Las Majoreras B 1 8 Arguineguín B Capellanía
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Doramas B 0 5 Unión Carrizal B Cru. Arinaga
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 4 5 Cerruda B Las Huesas
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B 2 3 Corazón Mª D Las Palmitas
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B 7 0 Casa Pastores B Maspalomas 2
09-06-2021 18:00:00 Ingenio B 4 2 Veteranos C Cris. Herrera
JORNADA 5
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Balos B 6 0 Las Majoreras B Mun. Balos
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 9 3 Doramas B Arguineguín
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 1 2 Las Huesas B El Toril
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda B 8 1 Estrella B Mun. Vecindario
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª D 4 1 Maspalomas B Colegio Claret
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Casa Pastores B 2 9 Ingenio B La Madera
JORNADA 6
29-05-2021 17:00:00 Doramas B 5 2 Balos B Cru. Arinaga
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 5 2 Arguineguín B Las Huesas
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B 0 6 Unión Carrizal B Las Palmitas
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B 2 2 Cerruda B Maspalomas 2
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Ingenio B 4 4 Corazón Mª D Cris. Herrera
30-05-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos C 5 0 Casa Pastores B Junta Obras
JORNADA 7
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras B 1 6 Doramas B Capellanía
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Balos B 0 11 Las Huesas B Mun. Balos
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 4 0 Estrella B Arguineguín
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 3 3 Maspalomas B El Toril
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda B 4 2 Ingenio B Mun. Vecindario
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª D 1 3 Veteranos C Colegio Claret
JORNADA 8
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 3 0 Las Majoreras B Las Huesas
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B 7 3 Balos B Las Palmitas
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B 2 4 Arguineguín B Maspalomas 2
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Ingenio B 3 3 Unión Carrizal B Cris. Herrera
13-06-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos C 0 5 Cerruda B Junta Obras
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Casa Pastores B 1 8 Corazón Mª D La Madera
JORNADA 9
28-06-2021 18:30:00 Doramas B 5 7 Las Huesas B Cru. Arinaga
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Las Majoreras B 0 8 Estrella B Capellanía
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Balos B 1 5 Maspalomas B Mun. Balos
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 5 2 Ingenio B Arguineguín
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 5 2 Veteranos C El Toril
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda B 6 1 Casa Pastores B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 10
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Estrella B 0 3 Doramas B Las Palmitas
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B 10 1 Las Majoreras B Maspalomas 2
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Ingenio B 5 2 Balos B Cris. Herrera
27-06-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos C 6 4 Arguineguín B Junta Obras
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Casa Pastores B 2 6 Unión Carrizal B La Madera
25-06-2021 18:45:00 Corazón Mª D 1 4 Cerruda B Colegio Claret
JORNADA 11
30-06-2021 17:30:00 Las Huesas B 8 0 Estrella B Las Huesas
30-06-2021 17:30:00 Doramas B 1 3 Maspalomas B Cru. Arinaga
30-06-2021 17:30:00 Las Majoreras B 0 10 Ingenio B Capellanía
30-06-2021 17:00:00 Balos B 0 5 Veteranos C Mun. Balos
30-06-2021 17:30:00 Arguineguín B 5 0 Casa Pastores B Arguineguín
30-06-2021 17:30:00 Unión Carrizal B 5 0 Corazón Mª D El Toril
JORNADA 12
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B 3 2 Las Huesas B Maspalomas 2
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Ingenio B 5 3 Doramas B Cris. Herrera
07-03-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos C 11 1 Las Majoreras B Junta Obras
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Casa Pastores B 1 4 Balos B La Madera
05-03-2021 18:30:00 Corazón Mª D 4 2 Arguineguín B Colegio Claret
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda B 5 0 Unión Carrizal B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 13
02-06-2021 18:00:00 Estrella B 1 4 Maspalomas B Las Palmitas
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Las Huesas B 3 3 Ingenio B Las Huesas
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Doramas B 3 3 Veteranos C Cru. Arinaga
13-03-2021 11:30:00 Las Majoreras B 1 2 Casa Pastores B Capellanía
02-06-2021 18:00:00 Balos B 0 13 Corazón Mª D Mun. Balos
11-03-2021 18:00:00 Arguineguín B 2 4 Cerruda B Arguineguín
JORNADA 14
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B - - Unión Carrizal B Arguineguín
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Cerruda B Balos
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B - - Corazón Mª D Capellanía
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Casa Pastores B Cru. Arinaga
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas B - - Veteranos C Las Huesas
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B - - Ingenio B Las Palmitas
JORNADA 15
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal B - - Balos B El Toril
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B - - Las Majoreras B Mun. Vecindario
26-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª D - - Doramas B Colegio Claret
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores B - - Las Huesas B La Madera
28-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos C - - Estrella B Junta Obras
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Maspalomas B Cris. Herrera
JORNADA 16
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Arguineguín B Mun. Balos
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B - - Unión Carrizal B Capellanía
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Cerruda B Cru. Arinaga
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas B - - Corazón Mª D Las Huesas
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B - - Casa Pastores B Las Palmitas
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B - - Veteranos C Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 17
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B - - Las Majoreras B Arguineguín
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal B - - Doramas B El Toril
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B - - Las Huesas B Mun. Vecindario
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª D - - Estrella B Colegio Claret
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores B - - Maspalomas B La Madera
18-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos C - - Ingenio B Junta Obras
JORNADA 18
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B - - Balos B Capellanía
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Arguineguín B Cru. Arinaga
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas B - - Unión Carrizal B Las Huesas
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B - - Cerruda B Las Palmitas
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B - - Corazón Mª D Maspalomas 2
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Casa Pastores B Cris. Herrera
JORNADA 19
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Doramas B Mun. Balos
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B - - Las Huesas B Arguineguín
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal B - - Estrella B El Toril
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B - - Maspalomas B Mun. Vecindario
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª D - - Ingenio B Colegio Claret
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores B - - Veteranos C La Madera
JORNADA 20
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Las Majoreras B Cru. Arinaga
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas B - - Balos B Las Huesas
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B - - Arguineguín B Las Palmitas
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B - - Unión Carrizal B Maspalomas 2
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Cerruda B Cris. Herrera
16-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos C - - Corazón Mª D Junta Obras
JORNADA 21
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B - - Las Huesas B Capellanía
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Estrella B Mun. Balos
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B - - Maspalomas B Arguineguín
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal B - - Ingenio B El Toril
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B - - Veteranos C Mun. Vecindario
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª D - - Casa Pastores B Colegio Claret
JORNADA 22
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas B - - Doramas B Las Huesas
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B - - Las Majoreras B Las Palmitas
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B - - Balos B Maspalomas 2
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Arguineguín B Cris. Herrera
30-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos C - - Unión Carrizal B Junta Obras
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores B - - Cerruda B La Madera
JORNADA 23
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Estrella B Cru. Arinaga
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B - - Maspalomas B Capellanía
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Ingenio B Mun. Balos
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B - - Veteranos C Arguineguín
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal B - - Casa Pastores B El Toril
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B - - Corazón Mª D Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 24
12-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B - - Las Huesas B Las Palmitas
12-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B - - Doramas B Maspalomas 2
12-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B - - Las Majoreras B Cris. Herrera
13-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos C - - Balos B Junta Obras
12-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores B - - Arguineguín B La Madera
12-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª D - - Unión Carrizal B Colegio Claret
JORNADA 25
16-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas B - - Maspalomas B Las Huesas
16-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Ingenio B Cru. Arinaga
16-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B - - Veteranos C Capellanía
16-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Casa Pastores B Mun. Balos
16-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B - - Corazón Mª D Arguineguín
16-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal B - - Cerruda B El Toril
JORNADA 26
23-06-2021 00:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Estrella B Maspalomas 2
23-06-2021 00:00:00 Ingenio B - - Las Huesas B Cris. Herrera
23-06-2021 00:00:00 Veteranos C - - Doramas B Junta Obras
23-06-2021 00:00:00 Casa Pastores B - - Las Majoreras B La Madera
23-06-2021 00:00:00 Corazón Mª D - - Balos B Colegio Claret
23-06-2021 00:00:00 Cerruda B - - Arguineguín B Mun. Vecindario