ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 3
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
07-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Heidelberg 3 0 T. Canary C.Heidelberg
07-10-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera At. 0 8 Arucas “D” Alfonso Silva
07-10-2017 09:00:00 San Lázaro 1 18 Marpe López Socas
07-10-2017 09:00:00 Unión Peña 0 0 Las Coloradas Chano Cruz
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Aregranca 13 1 San Antonio Multiuso
07-10-2017 10:30:00 V.Árbol Bonito 2 15 At. Marzasport Chano Cruz
08-10-2017 09:00:00 Almenara 3 3 Apolinario Multiuso
JORNADA 2 
14-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 1 19 Almenara Multiuso
14-10-2017 09:00:00 Marpe 24 0 Norte Viera At. López Socas
14-10-2017 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 15 0 San Lázaro J.Infancia
14-10-2017 10:30:00 At. Marzasport 5 4 Aregranca Marzagán
19-10-2017 17:00:00 San Antonio 2 4 Unión Peña López Socas
15-10-2017 10:30:00 Intercanarias 21 2 V.Árbol Bonito El Pilar
15-10-2017 10:30:00 Arucas “D” 2 15 Heidelberg Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 3 
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Heidelberg 4 3 Marpe C.Heidelberg
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera At. 0 9 Las Coloradas Alfonso Silva
21-10-2017 09:00:00 San Lázaro 5 7 San Antonio López Socas
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Unión Peña 1 3 At. Marzasport Chano Cruz
21-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 25 1 T. Canary L.Apolinario
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Aregranca 1 4 Intercanarias Multiuso
22-10-2017 09:00:00 Almenara 1 3 Arucas “D” Multiuso
JORNADA 4 
28-10-2017 09:00:00 Marpe 5 0 Almenara López Socas
31-10-2017 19:30:00 Las Coloradas 2 6 Heidelberg Jardín de Infancia
28-10-2017 10:30:00 V.Árbol Bonito 1 14 Aregranca Chano Cruz
28-10-2017 10:30:00 At. Marzasport 14 1 San Lázaro Marzagán
29-10-2017 09:00:00 San Antonio 11 3 Norte Viera At. López Socas
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Arucas “D” 10 1 Apolinario Manuel Pablo
29-10-2017 10:30:00 Intercanarias 6 5 Unión Peña El Pilar
JORNADA 5 
04-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 21 Arucas “D” Multiuso
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Apolinario 2 6 Marpe L.Apolinario
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Heidelberg 11 0 San Antonio C.Heidelberg
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera At. 0 11 At. Marzasport Alfonso Silva
04-11-2017 09:00:00 San Lázaro 1 10 Intercanarias López Socas
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Unión Peña 3 0 V.Árbol Bonito Chano Cruz
05-11-2017 09:00:00 Almenara 1 3 Las Coloradas Multiuso
JORNADA 6 
11-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marpe 38 0 T. Canary López Socas
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 7 2 Apolinario J.Infancia
11-11-2017 10:30:00 At. Marzasport 3 3 Heidelberg Marzagán
11-11-2017 10:30:00 V.Árbol Bonito 7 5 San Lázaro Chano Cruz
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Aregranca 1 1 Unión Peña Multiuso
12-11-2017 09:00:00 San Antonio 3 5 Almenara López Socas
12-11-2017 10:30:00 Intercanarias 17 0 Norte Viera At. El Pilar
JORNADA 7 
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Heidelberg 8 1 Intercanarias C.Heidelberg
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera At. 0 3 V.Árbol Bonito Alfonso Silva
18-11-2017 09:00:00 San Lázaro 2 4 Aregranca López Socas
18-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 22 Las Coloradas Multiuso
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Apolinario 3 2 San Antonio L.Apolinario
19-11-2017 09:00:00 Almenara 1 4 At. Marzasport Multiuso
19-11-2017 10:30:00 Arucas “D” 1 6 Marpe Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 8 
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Unión Peña 10 1 San Lázaro Chano Cruz
25-11-2017 10:30:00 V.Árbol Bonito 0 18 Heidelberg Chano Cruz
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Aregranca 10 0 Norte Viera At. Multiuso
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 0 3 Arucas “D” J.Infancia
25-11-2017 10:30:00 At. Marzasport 7 0 Apolinario Marzagán
26-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio 22 0 T. Canary López Socas
26-11-2017 10:30:00 Intercanarias 8 0 Almenara El Pilar
JORNADA 9 
02-12-2017 09:00:00 Marpe 5 3 Las Coloradas López Socas
02-12-2017 09:00:00 Heidelberg 17 0 Aregranca C.Heidelberg
02-12-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera At. 1 3 Unión Peña Alfonso Silva
02-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 22 At. Marzasport Multiuso
02-12-2017 09:00:00 Apolinario 4 5 Intercanarias L.Apolinario
03-12-2017 09:00:00 Almenara 5 4 V.Árbol Bonito Multiuso
03-12-2017 10:30:00 Arucas “D” 4 1 San Antonio Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 10 
09-12-2017 09:00:00 Unión Peña 0 10 Heidelberg Chano Cruz
09-12-2017 09:00:00 San Lázaro 2 1 Norte Viera At. López Socas
09-12-2017 10:30:00 V.Árbol Bonito 6 14 Apolinario Chano Cruz
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Aregranca 6 0 Almenara Multiuso
09-12-2017 10:30:00 At. Marzasport 4 0 Arucas “D” Marzagán
10-12-2017 09:00:00 San Antonio 0 14 Marpe López Socas
10-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 22 0 T. Canary El Pilar
JORNADA 11 
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Marpe 3 3 At. Marzasport López Socas
16-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 22 V.Árbol Bonito Multiuso
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Apolinario 1 3 Aregranca L.Apolinario
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Heidelberg 10 0 San Lázaro C.Heidelberg
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 9 1 San Antonio J.Infancia
17-12-2017 09:00:00 Almenara 1 3 Unión Peña Multiuso
17-12-2017 10:30:00 Arucas “D” 2 1 Intercanarias Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 12 
13-01-2018 09:00:00 Unión Peña 1 3 Apolinario Chano Cruz
13-01-2018 09:00:00 San Lázaro 1 7 Almenara López Socas
13-01-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera At. 1 12 Heidelberg Alfonso Silva
13-01-2018 10:30:00 V.Árbol Bonito 0 14 Arucas “D” Chano Cruz
13-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca 22 0 T. Canary Multiuso
13-01-2018 10:30:00 At. Marzasport 7 2 Las Coloradas Marzagán
14-01-2018 10:30:00 Intercanarias 7 8 Marpe El Pilar
JORNADA 13 
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 23 1 V.Árbol Bonito López Socas
20-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 22 Unión Peña Multiuso
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Apolinario 12 1 San Lázaro L.Apolinario
20-01-2018 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 3 2 Intercanarias J.Infancia
21-01-2018 09:00:00 Almenara 4 1 Norte Viera At. Multiuso
21-01-2018 09:00:00 San Antonio 0 16 At. Marzasport López Socas
21-01-2018 10:30:00 Arucas “D” 2 1 Aregranca Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 14 
27-01-2018 09:00:00 Unión Peña 2 2 Arucas “D” Chano Cruz
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro 22 0 T. Canary López Socas
27-01-2018 09:00:00 Heidelberg 8 0 Almenara C.Heidelberg
27-01-2018 10:30:00 V.Árbol Bonito 1 13 Las Coloradas Chano Cruz
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Aregranca 0 7 Marpe Multiuso
26-03-2018 17:15:00 Norte Viera At. 1 4 Apolinario Alfonso Silva
28-01-2018 10:30:00 Intercanarias 8 0 San Antonio El Pilar
JORNADA 15 
03-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 22 Norte Viera At. Multiuso
03-02-2018 09:00:00 Apolinario 1 14 Heidelberg L.Apolinario
03-02-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 3 3 Unión Peña López Socas
03-02-2018 10:30:00 At. Marzasport 2 4 Intercanarias Marzagán
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 3 0 Aregranca J.Infancia
04-02-2018 09:00:00 San Antonio 8 2 V.Árbol Bonito López Socas
04-02-2018 09:00:00 Arucas “D” 8 1 San Lázaro Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 16 
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 12 2 San Lázaro López Socas
10-02-2018 09:00:00 At. Marzasport 21 1 V.Árbol Bonito Marzagán
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Apolinario 1 0 Almenara L.Apolinario
10-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 22 Heidelberg Multiuso
10-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 3 2 Unión Peña J.Infancia
11-02-2018 09:00:00 San Antonio 0 2 Aregranca López Socas
11-02-2018 10:30:00 Arucas “D” 11 0 Norte Viera At. Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 17 
17-02-2018 09:00:00 Heidelberg 4 0 Arucas “D” C.Heidelberg
17-02-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera At. 1 16 Marpe Alfonso Silva
17-02-2018 09:00:00 San Lázaro 0 7 Las Coloradas López Socas
17-02-2018 09:00:00 Unión Peña 16 1 San Antonio Chano Cruz
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Aregranca 1 8 At. Marzasport Multiuso
17-02-2018 10:30:00 V.Árbol Bonito 0 23 Intercanarias Chano Cruz
18-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 22 0 T. Canary Multiuso
JORNADA 18 
24-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 22 Apolinario Multiuso
24-02-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 3 7 Heidelberg López Socas
24-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 10 1 Norte Viera At. J.Infancia
24-02-2018 10:30:00 At. Marzasport 4 2 Unión Peña Marzagán
08-03-2018 17:00:00 San Antonio 5 1 San Lázaro López Socas
01-03-2018 17:00:00 Intercanarias 6 0 Aregranca El Pilar
06-03-2018 18:00:00 Arucas “D” 3 1 Almenara Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 19 
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Apolinario 2 5 Arucas “D” L.Apolinario
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Heidelberg 12 0 Las Coloradas C.Heidelberg
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera At. 3 2 San Antonio Alfonso Silva
03-03-2018 09:00:00 San Lázaro 1 14 At. Marzasport López Socas
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Unión Peña 2 4 Intercanarias Chano Cruz
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Aregranca 17 1 V.Árbol Bonito Multiuso
04-03-2018 09:00:00 Almenara 0 7 Marpe Multiuso
JORNADA 20 
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 8 0 Apolinario López Socas
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 7 0 Almenara J.Infancia
10-03-2018 10:30:00 At. Marzasport 8 0 Norte Viera At. Marzagán
10-03-2018 10:30:00 V.Árbol Bonito 1 18 Unión Peña Chano Cruz
11-03-2018 09:00:00 San Antonio 0 14 Heidelberg López Socas
11-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas “D” 22 0 T. Canary Elías Rizkallal
11-03-2018 10:30:00 Intercanarias 11 1 San Lázaro El Pilar
JORNADA 21 
17-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 22 Marpe Multiuso
17-03-2018 09:00:00 Apolinario 3 0 Las Coloradas L.Apolinario
21-03-2018 18:30:00 Heidelberg 6 3 At. Marzasport C.Heidelberg
17-03-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera At. 0 6 Intercanarias Alfonso Silva
17-03-2018 09:00:00 San Lázaro 12 1 V.Árbol Bonito López Socas
17-03-2018 09:00:00 Unión Peña 4 1 Aregranca Chano Cruz
18-03-2018 09:00:00 Almenara 5 1 San Antonio Multiuso
JORNADA 22 
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 4 1 Arucas “D” López Socas
24-03-2018 10:30:00 At. Marzasport 8 0 Almenara Marzagán
24-03-2018 10:30:00 V.Árbol Bonito 1 9 Norte Viera At. Chano Cruz
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Aregranca 13 2 San Lázaro Multiuso
24-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Coloradas 22 0 T. Canary J.Infancia
25-03-2018 09:00:00 San Antonio 2 5 Apolinario López Socas
25-03-2018 10:30:00 Intercanarias 1 3 Heidelberg El Pilar
JORNADA 23 
07-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 22 San Antonio Multiuso
07-04-2018 09:00:00 Apolinario 0 14 At. Marzasport L.Apolinario
07-04-2018 09:00:00 Heidelberg 16 0 V.Árbol Bonito C.Heidelberg
07-04-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera At. 1 8 Aregranca Alfonso Silva
07-04-2018 09:00:00 San Lázaro 0 11 Unión Peña López Socas
08-04-2018 09:00:00 Arucas “D” 5 2 Las Coloradas Elías Rizkallal
08-04-2018 09:00:00 Almenara 0 7 Intercanarias Multiuso
JORNADA 24 
22-04-2018 10:30:00 Unión Peña 3 2 Norte Viera At. Chano Cruz
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 2 2 Marpe J.Infancia
21-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 At. Marzasport 22 0 T. Canary Marzagán
21-04-2018 10:30:00 V.Árbol Bonito 1 13 Almenara Chano Cruz
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Aregranca 0 9 Heidelberg Multiuso
22-04-2018 09:00:00 San Antonio 1 14 Arucas “D” López Socas
22-04-2018 10:30:00 Intercanarias 11 0 Apolinario El Pilar
JORNADA 25 
28-04-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 18 1 San Antonio López Socas
28-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 22 Intercanarias Multiuso
28-04-2018 09:00:00 Apolinario 11 1 V.Árbol Bonito L.Apolinario
28-04-2018 09:00:00 Heidelberg 4 1 Unión Peña C.Heidelberg
28-04-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera At. 6 0 San Lázaro Alfonso Silva
29-05-2018 18:30:00 Arucas “D” 5 2 At. Marzasport Elías Rizkallal
29-04-2018 09:00:00 Almenara 1 6 Aregranca Multiuso
JORNADA 26 
06-05-2018 10:30:00 Unión Peña 4 2 Almenara Chano Cruz
05-05-2018 09:00:00 San Lázaro 1 16 Heidelberg López Socas
05-05-2018 10:30:00 At. Marzasport 2 2 Marpe Marzagán
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 V.Árbol Bonito 22 0 T. Canary Chano Cruz
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Aregranca 9 3 Apolinario Multiuso
06-05-2018 09:00:00 San Antonio 2 9 Las Coloradas López Socas
06-05-2018 10:30:00 Intercanarias 2 3 Arucas “D” El Pilar
JORNADA 27 
12-05-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 3 2 Intercanarias López Socas
12-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 22 Aregranca Multiuso
12-05-2018 09:00:00 Apolinario 1 5 Unión Peña L.Apolinario
12-05-2018 09:00:00 Heidelberg 23 0 Norte Viera At. C.Heidelberg
12-05-2018 10:30:00 Las Coloradas 2 6 At. Marzasport J.Infancia
13-05-2018 09:00:00 Arucas “D” 18 0 V.Árbol Bonito Elías Rizkallal
13-05-2018 09:00:00 Almenara 10 2 San Lázaro Multiuso
JORNADA 28 
19-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 22 0 T. Canary Chano Cruz
19-05-2018 09:00:00 San Lázaro 1 11 Apolinario López Socas
19-05-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera At. 0 2 Almenara Alfonso Silva
19-05-2018 10:30:00 V.Árbol Bonito 0 29 Marpe Chano Cruz
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Aregranca 0 5 Arucas “D” Multiuso
19-05-2018 10:30:00 At. Marzasport 10 1 San Antonio Marzagán
20-05-2018 10:30:00 Intercanarias 14 0 Las Coloradas El Pilar
JORNADA 29 
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Marpe 4 0 Aregranca López Socas
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Apolinario 6 0 Norte Viera At. L.Apolinario
27-05-2018 12:00:00 Las Coloradas 17 2 V.Árbol Bonito MANUEL NARANJO SOSA 1
26-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 T. Canary 0 22 San Lázaro Multiuso
27-05-2018 09:00:00 Almenara 0 10 Heidelberg Multiuso
27-05-2018 09:00:00 San Antonio 1 11 Intercanarias López Socas
27-05-2018 10:30:00 Arucas “D” 4 1 Unión Peña Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 30 
02-06-2018 09:00:00 Aregranca 3 6 Las Coloradas Multiuso
02-06-2018 09:00:00 Unión Peña 2 4 Marpe Chano Cruz
02-06-2018 09:00:00 San Lázaro 0 16 Arucas “D” López Socas
02-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Norte Viera At. 22 0 T. Canary Alfonso Silva
02-06-2018 09:00:00 Heidelberg 15 0 Apolinario C.Heidelberg
02-06-2018 10:30:00 V.Árbol Bonito 1 17 San Antonio Chano Cruz
02-06-2018 09:00:00 Intercanarias 3 7 At. Marzasport El Pilar

 

ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 3
JORNADA 30
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
Multiuso
Aregranca Las Coloradas
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
Chano Cruz
Unión Peña Marpe
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
López Socas
San Lázaro Arucas “D”
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
C.Heidelberg
Heidelberg Apolinario
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
El Pilar
Intercanarias At. Marzasport
FINAL
02-06-2018
10:30
Chano Cruz
V.Árbol Bonito San Antonio
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Heidelberg 28 27 1 0 300 22 278 82
2 Marpe 28 22 4 2 297 45 252 70
3 At. Marzasport 28 22 3 3 245 45 200 69
4 Arucas “D” 28 22 1 5 192 52 140 67
5 Intercanarias 28 20 0 8 239 56 183 60
6 Las Coloradas 28 17 2 9 178 80 98 53
7 Unión Peña 28 14 4 10 151 64 87 46
8 Aregranca 28 14 1 13 161 94 67 43
9 Apolinario 28 13 1 14 140 138 2 40
10 Almenara 28 10 1 17 103 110 -7 31
11 San Antonio 28 7 0 21 114 206 -92 21
12 Norte Viera At. 28 5 0 23 75 214 -139 15
13 San Lázaro 28 4 0 24 88 256 -168 12
14 V.Árbol Bonito 28 4 0 24 83 374 -291 12
15 T. Canary 28 0 0 28 2 612 -610 -3
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 3
JORNADA 31