LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 2

LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 2
28-05-2019 JORNADA 30DIRECTOS
28-05-2019
17:30h
Col. S. Corazón
Sag. Corazón
Granjeros
28-05-2019
18:00h
MN Sosa1
Guanarteme
Bañaderos
29-05-2019
17:30h
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
Villa
02-06-2019
12:00h
Costa Ayala
Costa Ayala
Lomo Blanco
02-06-2019
12:00h
Multiusos
Aregranca
Piletas
02-06-2019
12:00h
López Socas
San Lázaro
Las Mesas B
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Villa
30
28
2
0
306
31
275
86
2
Sag. Corazón
30
26
3
1
209
32
177
81
3
Piletas
30
25
3
2
227
51
176
78
4
Guiniguada
30
22
2
6
196
69
127
68
5
Aregranca
30
22
1
7
155
64
91
67
6
Tamaraceite
30
19
2
9
145
89
56
59
7
San Lázaro
30
17
2
11
135
71
64
53
8
Arucas B
30
13
4
13
126
173
-47
43
9
Bañaderos
30
11
2
17
86
182
-96
35
10
Lomo Blanco
30
11
1
18
80
148
-68
34
11
Las Mesas B
30
11
1
18
87
177
-90
34
12
Costa Ayala
30
10
0
20
69
215
-146
30
13
Granjeros
30
6
0
24
58
307
-249
18
14
Guanarteme
30
5
1
24
43
257
-214
16
15
Almenara
30
0
0
28
0
28
-28
0
16
Las Torres B
30
0
0
28
0
28
-28
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 

ANTERIORES JORNADA
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
05-10-2018 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón 9 1 Bañaderos Col. S. Corazón
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite 1 0 Almenara Juan Guedes
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B 0 1 Granjeros Las Torres
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Aregranca 4 2 Lomo Blanco Multiusos
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 1 15 Villa Las Mesas
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada 20 1 Arucas B Casablanca 3
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme 1 13 Piletas MN Sosa1
06-10-2018 16:00:00 San Lázaro 7 0 Costa Ayala López Socas
JORNADA 2 
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Villa 6 2 San Lázaro Los Olivos
14-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 1 Las Mesas B Antonio Rojas
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Granjeros 1 15 Guiniguada Dom. Castro
11-10-2018 18:30:00 Piletas 4 4 Sag. Corazón Piletas
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 3 0 Guanarteme Ruano Tejera
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Costa Ayala 2 6 Aregranca Costa Ayala
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos 1 0 Las Torres B Manuel Pablo
14-10-2018 09:00:00 Arucas B 4 5 Tamaraceite Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 3 
19-10-2018 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón 7 0 Lomo Blanco Col. S. Corazón
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 15 1 Granjeros Juan Guedes
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa 1 0 Almenara Los Olivos
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B 0 1 Piletas Las Torres
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 4 4 Arucas B Las Mesas
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada 11 0 Bañaderos Casablanca 3
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme 3 4 Costa Ayala MN Sosa1
20-10-2018 16:00:00 San Lázaro 2 1 Aregranca López Socas
JORNADA 4 
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Granjeros 2 14 Las Mesas B Dom. Castro
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Bañaderos 1 10 Tamaraceite Manuel Pablo
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Aregranca 11 1 Guanarteme Multiusos
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Piletas 6 3 Guiniguada Piletas
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco 1 0 Las Torres B Ruano Tejera
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Costa Ayala 0 9 Sag. Corazón Costa Ayala
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 1 San Lázaro Antonio Rojas
28-10-2018 09:00:00 Arucas B 2 18 Villa Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 5 
06-11-2018 17:00:00 Sag. Corazón 0 0 Aregranca Col. S. Corazón
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B 0 1 Costa Ayala Las Torres
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Villa 21 0 Granjeros Los Olivos
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 1 6 Piletas Juan Guedes
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada 6 1 Lomo Blanco Casablanca 3
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 2 4 Bañaderos Las Mesas
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 1 Arucas B Antonio Rojas
03-11-2018 16:00:00 San Lázaro 6 0 Guanarteme López Socas
JORNADA 6 
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granjeros 1 0 Almenara Dom. Castro
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Bañaderos 1 13 Villa Manuel Pablo
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca 1 0 Las Torres B Multiusos
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme 0 14 Sag. Corazón MN Sosa1
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Piletas 11 0 Las Mesas B Piletas
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 5 6 Tamaraceite Ruano Tejera
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Costa Ayala 1 12 Guiniguada Costa Ayala
11-11-2018 09:00:00 Arucas B 2 5 San Lázaro Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 7 
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Villa 9 4 Piletas Los Olivos
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B 0 1 Guanarteme Las Torres
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 4 1 Costa Ayala Juan Guedes
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada 5 1 Aregranca Casablanca 3
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 3 1 Lomo Blanco Las Mesas
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 1 Bañaderos Antonio Rojas
17-11-2018 16:00:00 San Lázaro 3 5 Sag. Corazón López Socas
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Arucas B 16 1 Granjeros Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 8 
23-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sag. Corazón 1 0 Las Torres B Col. S. Corazón
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Aregranca 5 2 Tamaraceite Multiusos
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Granjeros 0 17 San Lázaro Dom. Castro
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Bañaderos 4 4 Arucas B Manuel Pablo
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas 1 0 Almenara Piletas
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 1 15 Villa Ruano Tejera
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Costa Ayala 5 4 Las Mesas B Costa Ayala
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme 3 13 Guiniguada MN Sosa1
JORNADA 9 
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Granjeros 1 5 Bañaderos Dom. Castro
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 1 Lomo Blanco Antonio Rojas
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Villa 18 1 Costa Ayala Los Olivos
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 14 1 Guanarteme Juan Guedes
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada 1 4 Sag. Corazón Casablanca 3
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 0 6 Aregranca Las Mesas
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro 1 0 Las Torres B López Socas
02-12-2018 09:00:00 Arucas B 3 11 Piletas Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 10 
07-12-2018 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón 7 1 Tamaraceite Col. S. Corazón
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B 0 1 Guiniguada Las Torres
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Bañaderos 4 2 San Lázaro Manuel Pablo
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Aregranca 1 6 Villa Multiusos
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme 1 7 Las Mesas B MN Sosa1
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Piletas 17 0 Granjeros Piletas
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 2 4 Arucas B Ruano Tejera
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 1 0 Almenara Costa Ayala
JORNADA 11 
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Bañaderos 2 7 Piletas Manuel Pablo
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Granjeros 3 9 Lomo Blanco Dom. Castro
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 1 Aregranca Antonio Rojas
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Villa 20 0 Guanarteme Los Olivos
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaraceite 1 0 Las Torres B Juan Guedes
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 0 8 Sag. Corazón Las Mesas
15-12-2018 16:00:00 San Lázaro 3 5 Guiniguada López Socas
16-12-2018 09:00:00 Arucas B 11 5 Costa Ayala Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 12 
16-01-2019 17:00:00 Sag. Corazón 2 2 Villa Col. S. Corazón
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B 0 1 Las Mesas B Las Torres
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Aregranca 11 2 Arucas B Multiusos
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 1 0 Almenara MN Sosa1
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada 4 2 Tamaraceite Casablanca 3
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Piletas 5 1 San Lázaro Piletas
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 3 3 Bañaderos Ruano Tejera
13-01-2019 10:30:00 Costa Ayala 9 3 Granjeros Costa Ayala
JORNADA 13 
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Bañaderos 2 4 Costa Ayala Manuel Pablo
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Granjeros 1 11 Aregranca Dom. Castro
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa 1 0 Las Torres B Los Olivos
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 1 14 Guiniguada Las Mesas
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Piletas 10 0 Lomo Blanco Piletas
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 1 Sag. Corazón Antonio Rojas
19-01-2019 16:00:00 San Lázaro 2 2 Tamaraceite López Socas
20-01-2019 09:00:00 Arucas B 8 2 Guanarteme Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 14 
25-01-2019 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón 10 1 Arucas B Col. S. Corazón
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B - - Almenara Las Torres
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 8 2 Las Mesas B Juan Guedes
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Aregranca 11 1 Bañaderos Multiusos
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme 8 4 Granjeros MN Sosa1
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada 1 10 Villa Casablanca 3
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Costa Ayala 1 14 Piletas Costa Ayala
26-01-2019 16:00:00 San Lázaro 7 1 Lomo Blanco López Socas
JORNADA 15 
01-02-2019 17:30:00 Granjeros 0 18 Sag. Corazón Dom. Castro
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 1 Guiniguada Antonio Rojas
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Villa 5 1 Tamaraceite Los Olivos
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 1 10 San Lázaro Las Mesas
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 4 3 Costa Ayala Ruano Tejera
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Piletas 5 1 Aregranca Piletas
01-02-2019 17:00:00 Bañaderos 5 3 Guanarteme Manuel Pablo
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas B 1 0 Las Torres B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 16 
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Villa 15 1 Las Mesas B Los Olivos
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Granjeros 1 0 Las Torres B Dom. Castro
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Bañaderos 0 9 Sag. Corazón Manuel Pablo
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Piletas 13 0 Guanarteme Piletas
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 1 4 Aregranca Ruano Tejera
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Costa Ayala 2 3 San Lázaro Costa Ayala
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 1 Tamaraceite Antonio Rojas
10-02-2019 09:00:00 Arucas B 3 8 Guiniguada Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 17 
15-02-2019 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón 8 1 Piletas Col. S. Corazón
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Aregranca 9 0 Costa Ayala Multiusos
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 6 4 Arucas B Juan Guedes
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B 0 1 Bañaderos Las Torres
19-02-2019 19:30:00 Guiniguada 15 0 Granjeros Casablanca 3
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas B 1 0 Almenara Las Mesas
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme 2 5 Lomo Blanco MN Sosa1
16-02-2019 16:00:00 San Lázaro 3 4 Villa López Socas
JORNADA 18 
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 1 Villa Antonio Rojas
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Granjeros 0 9 Tamaraceite Dom. Castro
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Bañaderos 3 7 Guiniguada Manuel Pablo
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Aregranca 5 3 San Lázaro Multiusos
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas 1 0 Las Torres B Piletas
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 1 7 Sag. Corazón Ruano Tejera
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Costa Ayala 3 2 Guanarteme Costa Ayala
24-02-2019 09:00:00 Arucas B 5 2 Las Mesas B Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 19 
01-03-2019 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón 9 1 Costa Ayala Col. S. Corazón
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Villa 14 0 Arucas B Los Olivos
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B 0 1 Lomo Blanco Las Torres
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 12 2 Bañaderos Juan Guedes
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada 3 3 Piletas Casablanca 3
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 7 2 Granjeros Las Mesas
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme 0 11 Aregranca MN Sosa1
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Lázaro 1 0 Almenara López Socas
JORNADA 20 
08-03-2019 17:00:00 Granjeros 1 12 Villa Dom. Castro
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Bañaderos 4 7 Las Mesas B Manuel Pablo
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Aregranca 0 2 Sag. Corazón Multiusos
10-03-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme 1 12 San Lázaro MN Sosa1
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Piletas 9 0 Tamaraceite Piletas
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 1 8 Guiniguada Ruano Tejera
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Costa Ayala 1 0 Las Torres B Costa Ayala
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas B 1 0 Almenara Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 21 
15-03-2019 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón 14 1 Guanarteme Col. S. Corazón
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B 0 1 Aregranca Las Torres
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Villa 18 2 Bañaderos Los Olivos
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 3 2 Lomo Blanco Juan Guedes
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada 10 1 Costa Ayala Casablanca 3
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 3 11 Piletas Las Mesas
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 1 Granjeros Antonio Rojas
16-03-2019 16:00:00 San Lázaro 3 3 Arucas B López Socas
JORNADA 22 
22-03-2019 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón 5 3 San Lázaro Col. S. Corazón
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Aregranca 5 4 Guiniguada Multiusos
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Granjeros 4 8 Arucas B Dom. Castro
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos 1 0 Almenara Manuel Pablo
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Piletas 2 2 Villa Piletas
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 6 3 Las Mesas B Ruano Tejera
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Costa Ayala 5 6 Tamaraceite Costa Ayala
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 1 0 Las Torres B MN Sosa1
JORNADA 23 
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Villa 15 0 Lomo Blanco Los Olivos
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B 0 1 Sag. Corazón Las Torres
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 3 4 Aregranca Juan Guedes
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada 8 0 Guanarteme Casablanca 3
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 5 3 Costa Ayala Las Mesas
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 1 Piletas Antonio Rojas
30-03-2019 16:00:00 San Lázaro 14 1 Granjeros López Socas
31-03-2019 09:00:00 Arucas B 7 1 Bañaderos Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 24 
10-04-2019 17:00:00 Sag. Corazón 5 2 Guiniguada Col. S. Corazón
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B 0 1 San Lázaro Las Torres
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Aregranca 5 1 Las Mesas B Multiusos
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Bañaderos 6 3 Granjeros Manuel Pablo
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Piletas 7 2 Arucas B Piletas
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco 1 0 Almenara Ruano Tejera
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Costa Ayala 1 19 Villa Costa Ayala
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme 0 15 Tamaraceite MN Sosa1
JORNADA 25 
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Granjeros 0 13 Piletas Dom. Castro
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Villa 7 3 Aregranca Los Olivos
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 1 6 Sag. Corazón Juan Guedes
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada 1 0 Las Torres B Casablanca 3
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 11 1 Guanarteme Las Mesas
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 1 Costa Ayala Antonio Rojas
27-04-2019 16:00:00 San Lázaro 9 3 Bañaderos López Socas
28-04-2019 09:00:00 Arucas B 6 3 Lomo Blanco Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 26 
03-05-2019 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón 13 1 Las Mesas B Col. S. Corazón
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B 0 1 Tamaraceite Las Torres
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Aregranca 1 0 Almenara Multiusos
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme 0 20 Villa MN Sosa1
08-05-2019 19:30:00 Guiniguada 2 1 San Lázaro Casablanca 3
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Piletas 12 1 Bañaderos Piletas
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 7 2 Granjeros Ruano Tejera
03-05-2019 17:00:00 Costa Ayala 1 12 Arucas B Costa Ayala
JORNADA 27 
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Bañaderos 9 4 Lomo Blanco Manuel Pablo
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Granjeros 13 5 Costa Ayala Dom. Castro
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 1 Guanarteme Antonio Rojas
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Villa 3 1 Sag. Corazón Los Olivos
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 4 4 Guiniguada Juan Guedes
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas B 1 0 Las Torres B Las Mesas
11-05-2019 16:00:00 San Lázaro 2 6 Piletas López Socas
12-05-2019 09:00:00 Arucas B 2 11 Aregranca Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 28 
17-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sag. Corazón 1 0 Almenara Col. S. Corazón
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B 0 1 Villa Las Torres
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Aregranca 16 2 Granjeros Multiusos
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Tamaraceite 3 1 San Lázaro Juan Guedes
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme 4 4 Arucas B MN Sosa1
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada 11 0 Las Mesas B Casablanca 3
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 1 10 Piletas Ruano Tejera
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Costa Ayala 5 4 Bañaderos Costa Ayala
JORNADA 29 
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Villa 9 0 Guiniguada Los Olivos
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Bañaderos 3 6 Aregranca Manuel Pablo
24-05-2019 17:30:00 Granjeros 8 2 Guanarteme Dom. Castro
28-05-2019 17:15:00 Lomo Blanco 3 6 San Lázaro Ruano Tejera
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Piletas 16 0 Costa Ayala Piletas
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara - - Las Torres B Antonio Rojas
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 2 8 Tamaraceite Las Mesas
26-05-2019 09:00:00 Arucas B 4 11 Sag. Corazón Elías Rizkallal
JORNADA 30 
02-06-2019 12:00:00 Costa Ayala 2 10 Lomo Blanco Costa Ayala
02-06-2019 12:00:00 Aregranca 3 7 Piletas Multiusos
28-05-2019 18:00:00 Guanarteme 3 11 Bañaderos MN Sosa1
28-05-2019 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón 18 1 Granjeros Col. S. Corazón
02-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Torres B 0 1 Arucas B Las Torres
02-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada 1 0 Almenara Casablanca 3
29-05-2019 17:30:00 Tamaraceite 0 6 Villa Juan Guedes
02-06-2019 12:00:00 San Lázaro 4 1 Las Mesas B López Socas