LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5

JORNADA 1 
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda 3 0 Achamán Vecindario
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes 3 3 Casa Pastores Las Crucitas
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Balos 10 0 Las Rosas Balos
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Mogán 4 16 Pol. Arinaga Mogán
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez 0 1 San Pedro Los Vélez
06-10-2018 09:30:00 Arinaga 8 1 Maspalomas B Los Vélez
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Doramas 14 1 Tablero Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 2 
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Tablero 3 8 Cerruda Eleuterio Val.
13-10-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro 2 4 Doramas Doctoral
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Casa Pastores 7 2 Arinaga La Madera
13-10-2018 10:00:00 Las Rosas 1 3 Agüimes Las Rosas
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B 1 0 Los Vélez Maspalomas 4
13-10-2018 11:00:00 Pol. Arinaga 5 2 Castillo Pol. Arinaga
13-10-2018 12:00:00 Achamán 2 16 Mogán La Madera
JORNADA 3 
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda - - San Pedro Vecindario
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Balos - - Pol. Arinaga Balos
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Mogán - - Castillo Mogán
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Casa Pastores Los Vélez
20-10-2018 09:30:00 Arinaga - - Las Rosas Los Vélez
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Doramas - - Maspalomas B Cru. Arinaga
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Achamán - - Tablero La Madera
JORNADA 4 
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Doramas La Madera
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Tablero - - Mogán Eleuterio Val.
27-10-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Achamán Doctoral
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Castillo - - Balos Castillo
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Rosas - - Los Vélez Las Rosas
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Cerruda Maspalomas 4
27-10-2018 11:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Agüimes Pol. Arinaga
JORNADA 5 
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Tablero - - San Pedro Eleuterio Val.
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Casa Pastores Vecindario
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Castillo Las Crucitas
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Mogán - - Balos Mogán
03-11-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Pol. Arinaga Mun. Arinaga
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Doramas - - Las Rosas Cru. Arinaga
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Achamán - - Maspalomas B La Madera
JORNADA 6 
10-11-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Mogán Doctoral
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Achamán La Madera
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Castillo - - Arinaga Castillo
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Balos - - Agüimes Balos
10-11-2018 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Cerruda Las Rosas
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Tablero Maspalomas 4
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pol. Arinaga - - Los Vélez Pol. Arinaga
JORNADA 7 
17-11-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Maspalomas B Doctoral
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Tablero - - Casa Pastores Eleuterio Val.
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Mogán - - Agüimes Mogán
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Castillo Los Vélez
17-11-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Balos Mun. Arinaga
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Doramas - - Pol. Arinaga Cru. Arinaga
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Achamán - - Las Rosas La Madera
JORNADA 8 
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Castillo - - Doramas Castillo
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos - - Los Vélez Balos
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Arinaga Las Crucitas
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - San Pedro La Madera
24-11-2018 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Tablero Las Rosas
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Mogán Maspalomas 4
24-11-2018 11:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Cerruda Pol. Arinaga
JORNADA 9 
01-12-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Las Rosas Doctoral
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Castillo Vecindario
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Mogán - - Arinaga Mogán
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Agüimes Los Vélez
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Casa Pastores Maspalomas 4
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Achamán - - Pol. Arinaga La Madera
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Doramas - - Balos Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 10 
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Mogán La Madera
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Castillo - - Achamán Castillo
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Balos - - Cerruda Balos
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Doramas Las Crucitas
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arinaga - - Los Vélez Mun. Arinaga
08-12-2018 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Maspalomas B Las Rosas
08-12-2018 11:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Tablero Pol. Arinaga
JORNADA 11 
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán - - Los Vélez Mogán
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Las Rosas La Madera
15-12-2018 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Pol. Arinaga Doctoral
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Tablero - - Castillo Eleuterio Val.
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Agüimes Vecindario
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Doramas - - Arinaga Cru. Arinaga
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Achamán - - Balos La Madera
JORNADA 12 
11-01-2019 17:30:00 Castillo - - San Pedro Castillo
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Balos - - Tablero Balos
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Achamán Las Crucitas
12-01-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Cerruda Mun. Arinaga
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Doramas Los Vélez
12-01-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Mogán Las Rosas
12-01-2019 11:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Maspalomas B Pol. Arinaga
JORNADA 13 
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Pol. Arinaga La Madera
19-01-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Balos Doctoral
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Tablero - - Agüimes Eleuterio Val.
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda - - Los Vélez Vecindario
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - Doramas Mogán
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Castillo Maspalomas 4
19-01-2019 12:00:00 Achamán - - Arinaga La Madera
JORNADA 14 
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Castillo - - Casa Pastores Castillo
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Balos - - Maspalomas B Balos
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - San Pedro Las Crucitas
26-01-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Tablero Mun. Arinaga
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Achamán Los Vélez
26-01-2019 11:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Las Rosas Pol. Arinaga
26-01-2019 12:00:00 Doramas - - Cerruda Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 15 
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Balos La Madera
02-02-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Arinaga Doctoral
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero - - Los Vélez Eleuterio Val.
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Mogán Vecindario
02-02-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Castillo Las Rosas
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Agüimes Maspalomas 4
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Achamán - - Doramas La Madera
JORNADA 16 
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Tablero - - Doramas Eleuterio Val.
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro - - Los Vélez Doctoral
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Agüimes La Madera
09-02-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Balos Las Rosas
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Arinaga Maspalomas 4
09-02-2019 11:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Mogán Pol. Arinaga
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Achamán - - Cerruda La Madera
JORNADA 17 
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Las Rosas Las Crucitas
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Castillo - - Pol. Arinaga Castillo
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - Achamán Mogán
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Tablero Vecindario
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Maspalomas B Los Vélez
16-02-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Casa Pastores Mun. Arinaga
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Doramas - - San Pedro Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 18 
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Tablero - - Achamán Eleuterio Val.
23-02-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Cerruda Doctoral
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores - - Los Vélez La Madera
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Castillo - - Mogán Castillo
23-02-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Arinaga Las Rosas
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Doramas Maspalomas 4
23-02-2019 11:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Balos Pol. Arinaga
JORNADA 19 
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - Tablero Mogán
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Maspalomas B Vecindario
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Pol. Arinaga Las Crucitas
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Balos - - Castillo Balos
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Las Rosas Los Vélez
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Doramas - - Casa Pastores Cru. Arinaga
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Achamán - - San Pedro La Madera
JORNADA 20 
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Cerruda La Madera
09-03-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Tablero Doctoral
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Castillo - - Agüimes Castillo
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Balos - - Mogán Balos
09-03-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Doramas Las Rosas
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Achamán Maspalomas 4
09-03-2019 11:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Arinaga Pol. Arinaga
JORNADA 21 
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - San Pedro Mogán
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Tablero - - Maspalomas B Eleuterio Val.
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Las Rosas Vecindario
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Balos Las Crucitas
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Pol. Arinaga Los Vélez
16-03-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Castillo Mun. Arinaga
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Achamán - - Casa Pastores La Madera
JORNADA 22 
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Tablero La Madera
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo - - Los Vélez Castillo
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Balos - - Arinaga Balos
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Mogán Las Crucitas
23-03-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Achamán Las Rosas
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - San Pedro Maspalomas 4
23-03-2019 11:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Doramas Pol. Arinaga
JORNADA 23 
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - Maspalomas B Mogán
30-03-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Casa Pastores Doctoral
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Tablero - - Las Rosas Eleuterio Val.
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Pol. Arinaga Vecindario
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Balos Los Vélez
30-03-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Agüimes Mun. Arinaga
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Doramas - - Castillo Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 24 
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Maspalomas B La Madera
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Castillo - - Cerruda Castillo
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Balos - - Doramas Balos
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Agüimes - - Los Vélez Las Crucitas
13-04-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Mogán Mun. Arinaga
13-04-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - San Pedro Las Rosas
13-04-2019 11:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Achamán Pol. Arinaga
JORNADA 25 
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - Casa Pastores Mogán
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Tablero - - Pol. Arinaga Eleuterio Val.
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Balos Vecindario
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Arinaga Los Vélez
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Las Rosas Maspalomas 4
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Doramas - - Agüimes Cru. Arinaga
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Achamán - - Castillo La Madera
JORNADA 26 
03-05-2019 17:30:00 Castillo - - Tablero Castillo
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Balos - - Achamán Balos
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Cerruda Las Crucitas
04-05-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Doramas Mun. Arinaga
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Mogán Los Vélez
04-05-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Casa Pastores Las Rosas
04-05-2019 11:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - San Pedro Pol. Arinaga
JORNADA 27 
11-05-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Castillo Doctoral
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Tablero - - Balos Eleuterio Val.
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Arinaga Vecindario
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - Las Rosas Mogán
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Pol. Arinaga Maspalomas 4
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas - - Los Vélez Cru. Arinaga
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Achamán - - Agüimes La Madera
JORNADA 28 
17-05-2019 17:30:00 Castillo - - Maspalomas B Castillo
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Balos - - San Pedro Balos
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Tablero Las Crucitas
18-05-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga - - Achamán Mun. Arinaga
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Cerruda Los Vélez
18-05-2019 11:00:00 Pol. Arinaga - - Casa Pastores Pol. Arinaga
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Doramas - - Mogán Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 29 
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Castillo La Madera
25-05-2019 09:00:00 San Pedro - - Agüimes Doctoral
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Tablero - - Arinaga Eleuterio Val.
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Doramas Vecindario
25-05-2019 10:00:00 Las Rosas - - Pol. Arinaga Las Rosas
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Maspalomas B - - Balos Maspalomas 4
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Achamán - - Los Vélez La Madera
JORNADA 30 
01-06-2019 09:00:00 Castillo - - Las Rosas Castillo
01-06-2019 09:00:00 Balos - - Casa Pastores Balos
01-06-2019 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Maspalomas B Las Crucitas
01-06-2019 09:00:00 Arinaga - - San Pedro Mun. Arinaga
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Los Vélez - - Tablero Los Vélez
01-06-2019 09:00:00 Doramas - - Achamán Cru. Arinaga
01-06-2019 09:00:00 Mogán - - Cerruda Mogán

 

LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5
JORNADA 3
20-10-2018
09:00
Vecindario
Cerruda - - San Pedro
20-10-2018
09:00
Balos
Balos - - Pol. Arinaga
20-10-2018
09:00
Mogán
Mogán - - Castillo
20-10-2018
09:30
Los Vélez
Arinaga - - Las Rosas
20-10-2018
12:00
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas - - Maspalomas B
20-10-2018
12:00
La Madera
Achamán - - Tablero
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Pol. Arinaga 2 2 0 0 21 6 15 6
2 Doramas 2 2 0 0 18 3 15 6
3 Cerruda 2 2 0 0 11 3 8 6
4 Casa Pastores 2 1 1 0 10 5 5 4
5 Agüimes 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4
6 Balos 1 1 0 0 10 0 10 3
7 Mogán 2 1 0 1 20 18 2 3
8 Arinaga 2 1 0 1 10 8 2 3
9 San Pedro 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
10 Maspalomas B 2 1 0 1 2 8 -6 3
11 Los Vélez 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
12 Castillo 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
13 Las Rosas 2 0 0 2 1 13 -12 0
14 Achamán 2 0 0 2 2 19 -17 0
15 Tablero 2 0 0 2 4 22 -18 0
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 5
JORNADA 4
27-10-2018
Las Rosas
Las Rosas - - Los Vélez
27-10-2018
09:00
La Madera
Casa Pastores - - Doramas
27-10-2018
09:00
Eleuterio Val.
Tablero - - Mogán
27-10-2018
09:00
Doctoral
San Pedro - - Achamán
27-10-2018
09:00
Castillo
Castillo - - Balos
27-10-2018
10:30
Maspalomas 4
Maspalomas B - - Cerruda
27-10-2018
11:00
Pol. Arinaga
Pol. Arinaga - - Agüimes