LIGA ALEVIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
LIGA ALEVIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I ON E S

 

LIGA ALEVIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
05-12-2020 JORNADA 1 DIRECTOS
05-12-2020
09:00h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
-
-
Arucas
05-12-2020
09:00h
Universidad
Universitario
-
-
Villa
05-12-2020
09:00h
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
Sag. Corazón
05-12-2020
09:30h
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
Acodetti
05-12-2020
11:00h
Colegio Claret
Corazón Mª
-
-
Goleta
05-12-2020
12:00h
Antonio Castillo
Barrial
-
-
Victoria
05-12-2020
13:00h
Anexo GC
Las Palmas
-
-
Las Mesas Hu.
 
 

ALEVIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Acodetti
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Arucas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Barrial
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Corazón Mª
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Goleta
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Heidelberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Las Mesas Hu.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Las Palmas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Sag. Corazón
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Unión Viera
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Universitario
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Veteranos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
Victoria
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Villa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Posible Descenso
Descenso
 
 
LIGA ALEVIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
11-12-2020
17:30 h
Sag. Corazón
Sag. Corazón
-
-
Barrial
11-12-2020
18:00 h
Cirilo Lorenzo
Goleta
-
-
Universitario
12-12-2020
09:00 h
Mayordomia1
Acodetti
-
-
Veteranos
12-12-2020
09:00 h
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Las Palmas
12-12-2020
17:00 h
Pepe Gonçalvez
Las Mesas Hu.
-
-
Unión Viera
13-12-2020
09:00 h
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas
-
-
Heidelberg
13-12-2020
11:00 h
Puerto Pi
Victoria
-
-
Corazón Mª
 
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
05-12-2020 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Acodetti Manuel Betancor
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Arucas Alfonso Silva
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Las Mesas Hu. Anexo GC
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Universitario - - Villa Universidad
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Goleta Colegio Claret
05-12-2020 12:00:00 Barrial - - Victoria Antonio Castillo
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Sag. Corazón Junta Obras
JORNADA 2 
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Veteranos Mayordomia1
13-12-2020 09:00:00 Arucas - - Heidelberg Elías Rizkallal
12-12-2020 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Unión Viera Pepe Gonçalvez
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Villa - - Las Palmas Los Olivos
11-12-2020 18:00:00 Goleta - - Universitario Cirilo Lorenzo
13-12-2020 11:00:00 Victoria - - Corazón Mª Puerto Pi
11-12-2020 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Barrial Sag. Corazón
JORNADA 3 
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Arucas Mayordomia1
19-12-2020 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Las Mesas Hu. Manuel Betancor
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Villa Alfonso Silva
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Goleta Anexo GC
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Universitario - - Victoria Universidad
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Sag. Corazón Colegio Claret
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Barrial Junta Obras
JORNADA 4 
10-01-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Veteranos Elías Rizkallal
09-01-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Acodetti Pepe Gonçalvez
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Heidelberg Los Olivos
08-01-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Unión Viera Cirilo Lorenzo
10-01-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Las Palmas Puerto Pi
08-01-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Universitario Sag. Corazón
09-01-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Corazón Mª Antonio Castillo
JORNADA 5 
17-01-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Las Mesas Hu. Elías Rizkallal
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Villa Mayordomia1
16-01-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Goleta Manuel Betancor
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Victoria Alfonso Silva
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Sag. Corazón Anexo GC
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Barrial Universidad
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Corazón Mª Junta Obras
JORNADA 6 
23-01-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Veteranos Pepe Gonçalvez
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Arucas Los Olivos
22-01-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Acodetti Cirilo Lorenzo
24-01-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Heidelberg Puerto Pi
22-01-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Unión Viera Sag. Corazón
23-01-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Las Palmas Antonio Castillo
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Universitario Colegio Claret
JORNADA 7 
30-01-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Villa Pepe Gonçalvez
31-01-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Goleta Elías Rizkallal
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Victoria Mayordomia1
30-01-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Sag. Corazón Manuel Betancor
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Barrial Alfonso Silva
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Corazón Mª Anexo GC
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Universitario Junta Obras
JORNADA 8 
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Veteranos Los Olivos
05-02-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Las Mesas Hu. Cirilo Lorenzo
07-02-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Arucas Puerto Pi
05-02-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Acodetti Sag. Corazón
06-02-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Heidelberg Antonio Castillo
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Unión Viera Colegio Claret
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Las Palmas Universidad
JORNADA 9 
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Goleta Los Olivos
13-02-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Victoria Pepe Gonçalvez
14-02-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Sag. Corazón Elías Rizkallal
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Barrial Mayordomia1
13-02-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Corazón Mª Manuel Betancor
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Universitario Alfonso Silva
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Las Palmas Junta Obras
JORNADA 10 
19-02-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Veteranos Cirilo Lorenzo
21-02-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Villa Puerto Pi
19-02-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Las Mesas Hu. Sag. Corazón
20-02-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Arucas Antonio Castillo
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Acodetti Colegio Claret
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Heidelberg Universidad
20-02-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Unión Viera Anexo GC
JORNADA 11 
26-02-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Victoria Cirilo Lorenzo
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Sag. Corazón Los Olivos
27-02-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Barrial Pepe Gonçalvez
28-02-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Corazón Mª Elías Rizkallal
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Universitario Mayordomia1
27-02-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Las Palmas Manuel Betancor
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Unión Viera Junta Obras
JORNADA 12 
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Victoria Junta Obras
05-03-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Goleta Sag. Corazón
06-03-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Villa Antonio Castillo
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Las Mesas Hu. Colegio Claret
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Arucas Universidad
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Acodetti Anexo GC
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Heidelberg Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 13 
14-03-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Sag. Corazón Puerto Pi
12-03-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Barrial Cirilo Lorenzo
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Corazón Mª Los Olivos
13-03-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Universitario Pepe Gonçalvez
14-03-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Las Palmas Elías Rizkallal
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Unión Viera Mayordomia1
13-03-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Veteranos Manuel Betancor
JORNADA 14 
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Heidelberg Mayordomia1
21-03-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Unión Viera Elías Rizkallal
20-03-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Las Palmas Pepe Gonçalvez
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Universitario Los Olivos
19-03-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Corazón Mª Cirilo Lorenzo
21-03-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Barrial Puerto Pi
19-03-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Veteranos Sag. Corazón
JORNADA 15 
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Acodetti Junta Obras
27-03-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Arucas Manuel Betancor
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Las Mesas Hu. Alfonso Silva
27-03-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Villa Anexo GC
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Goleta Universidad
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Victoria Colegio Claret
27-03-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Sag. Corazón Antonio Castillo
JORNADA 16 
11-04-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Acodetti Elías Rizkallal
10-04-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Heidelberg Pepe Gonçalvez
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Unión Viera Los Olivos
09-04-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Las Palmas Cirilo Lorenzo
11-04-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Universitario Puerto Pi
09-04-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Corazón Mª Sag. Corazón
10-04-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Veteranos Antonio Castillo
JORNADA 17 
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Arucas Junta Obras
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Las Mesas Hu. Mayordomia1
17-04-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Villa Manuel Betancor
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Goleta Alfonso Silva
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Victoria Anexo GC
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Sag. Corazón Universidad
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Barrial Colegio Claret
JORNADA 18 
24-04-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Arucas Pepe Gonçalvez
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Acodetti Los Olivos
23-04-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Heidelberg Cirilo Lorenzo
25-04-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Unión Viera Puerto Pi
23-04-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Las Palmas Sag. Corazón
24-04-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Universitario Antonio Castillo
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Veteranos Colegio Claret
JORNADA 19 
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Las Mesas Hu. Junta Obras
09-05-2021 11:00:00 Arucas - - Villa Elías Rizkallal
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Goleta Mayordomia1
08-05-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Victoria Manuel Betancor
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Sag. Corazón Alfonso Silva
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Barrial Anexo GC
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Corazón Mª Universidad
JORNADA 20 
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Las Mesas Hu. Los Olivos
14-05-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Arucas Cirilo Lorenzo
16-05-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Acodetti Puerto Pi
14-05-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Heidelberg Sag. Corazón
15-05-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Unión Viera Antonio Castillo
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Las Palmas Colegio Claret
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Veteranos Universidad
JORNADA 21 
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Villa Junta Obras
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Goleta Pepe Gonçalvez
23-05-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Victoria Elías Rizkallal
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Sag. Corazón Mayordomia1
22-05-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Barrial Manuel Betancor
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Corazón Mª Alfonso Silva
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Universitario Anexo GC
JORNADA 22 
28-05-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Villa Cirilo Lorenzo
30-05-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Las Mesas Hu. Puerto Pi
28-05-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Arucas Sag. Corazón
29-05-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Acodetti Antonio Castillo
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Heidelberg Colegio Claret
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Unión Viera Universidad
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Veteranos Anexo GC
JORNADA 23 
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Goleta Junta Obras
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Victoria Los Olivos
05-06-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Sag. Corazón Pepe Gonçalvez
06-06-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Barrial Elías Rizkallal
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Corazón Mª Mayordomia1
05-06-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Universitario Manuel Betancor
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Las Palmas Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 24 
13-06-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Goleta Puerto Pi
11-06-2021 17:30:00 Sag. Corazón - - Villa Sag. Corazón
12-06-2021 12:00:00 Barrial - - Las Mesas Hu. Antonio Castillo
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Arucas Colegio Claret
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Acodetti Universidad
12-06-2021 13:00:00 Las Palmas - - Heidelberg Anexo GC
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Veteranos Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 25 
20-06-2021 11:00:00 Victoria - - Veteranos Puerto Pi
18-06-2021 18:00:00 Goleta - - Sag. Corazón Cirilo Lorenzo
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Villa - - Barrial Los Olivos
19-06-2021 17:00:00 Las Mesas Hu. - - Corazón Mª Pepe Gonçalvez
20-06-2021 09:00:00 Arucas - - Universitario Elías Rizkallal
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Acodetti - - Las Palmas Mayordomia1
19-06-2021 09:30:00 Heidelberg - - Unión Viera Manuel Betancor
JORNADA 26 
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Sag. Corazón - - Victoria Sag. Corazón
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Barrial - - Goleta Antonio Castillo
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Villa Colegio Claret
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Universitario - - Las Mesas Hu. Universidad
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Las Palmas - - Arucas Anexo GC
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Unión Viera - - Acodetti Alfonso Silva
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Veteranos - - Heidelberg Junta Obras