LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 8
LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 8

 

 

LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 8
14-05-2021
19:00h
La Madera
Casa Pastores B
Mogán B
15-05-2021
09:00h
Maspalomas 2
Maspalomas B
Arinaga B
15-05-2021
09:00h
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B
Doramas B
15-05-2021
11:00h
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario B
Estrella B
15-05-2021
11:00h
Mun. Balos
Balos B
SanferArena B
 
 
PRIMERA ALEVIN GRUPO 10
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Doramas B
6
6
0
0
50
2
48
18
2
SanferArena B
6
5
1
0
34
14
20
16
3
P.C. Vecindario B
6
4
0
2
35
20
15
12
4
Arinaga B
5
3
1
1
17
11
6
10
5
Balos B
6
3
0
3
21
25
-4
9
6
Maspalomas B
5
2
2
1
19
20
-1
8
7
Mogán B
5
2
1
2
15
11
4
7
8
Cerruda B
5
2
1
2
9
16
-7
7
9
Casa Pastores B
6
2
1
3
16
24
-8
7
10
Estrella B
6
2
1
3
11
20
-9
7
11
San Pedro B
5
0
1
4
4
30
-26
1
12
Arguineguín B
6
0
1
5
8
41
-33
1
13
Tablero B
5
0
0
5
0
5
-5
0
Copa de campeones
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
 LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 8
Aplazados / Suspendidos
26-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Mun. Balos
Balos B
-
-
P.C. Vecindario B
26-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B
-
-
Casa Pastores B
26-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas B
-
-
San Pedro B
26-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Maspalomas 2
SanferArena B
-
-
Maspalomas B
26-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Mogán
Mogán B
-
-
Arinaga B
19-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario B
-
-
Cerruda B
19-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
La Madera
Casa Pastores B
-
-
Balos B
19-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Doctoral
San Pedro B
-
-
Arguineguín B
19-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Maspalomas 2
Maspalomas B
-
-
Doramas B
19-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Mun. Arinaga
Arinaga B
-
-
Estrella B
12-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario B
-
-
Casa Pastores B
12-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Mun. Balos
Balos B
-
-
San Pedro B
12-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B
-
-
Maspalomas B
12-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Maspalomas 2
SanferArena B
-
-
Arinaga B
11-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Mogán
Mogán B
-
-
Cerruda B
05-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda B
-
-
Casa Pastores B
05-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Doctoral
San Pedro B
-
-
P.C. Vecindario B
05-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Maspalomas 2
Maspalomas B
-
-
Balos B
05-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Mun. Arinaga
Arinaga B
-
-
Doramas B
04-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Mogán
Mogán B
-
-
Estrella B
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
La Madera
Casa Pastores B
-
-
San Pedro B
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario B
-
-
Maspalomas B
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B
-
-
Arinaga B
29-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Maspalomas 2
SanferArena B
-
-
Mogán B
28-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
Cerruda B
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda B
-
-
San Pedro B
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Maspalomas 2
Maspalomas B
-
-
Casa Pastores B
22-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Mun. Arinaga
Arinaga B
-
-
Balos B
21-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Mogán
Mogán B
-
-
Doramas B
21-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
SanferArena B
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario B
-
-
Arinaga B
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas B
-
-
Estrella B
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Doctoral
San Pedro B
-
-
Maspalomas B
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B
-
-
Mogán B
15-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Maspalomas 2
SanferArena B
-
-
Cerruda B
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda B
-
-
Maspalomas B
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Mun. Arinaga
Arinaga B
-
-
Casa Pastores B
08-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Maspalomas 2
SanferArena B
-
-
Doramas B
07-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Mogán
Mogán B
-
-
Balos B
07-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
Arguineguín B
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario B
-
-
Mogán B
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Mun. Balos
Balos B
-
-
Estrella B
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas B
-
-
Cerruda B
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Doctoral
San Pedro B
-
-
Arinaga B
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B
-
-
SanferArena B
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas B
-
-
Arguineguín B
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Mun. Arinaga
Arinaga B
-
-
Maspalomas B
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Maspalomas 2
SanferArena B
-
-
Balos B
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Mogán
Mogán B
-
-
Casa Pastores B
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
P.C. Vecindario B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
La Madera
Casa Pastores B
-
-
Estrella B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario B
-
-
SanferArena B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Mun. Balos
Balos B
-
-
Doramas B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Doctoral
San Pedro B
-
-
Mogán B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B
-
-
Cerruda B
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda B
-
-
Arinaga B
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas B
-
-
P.C. Vecindario B
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Maspalomas 2
SanferArena B
-
-
Casa Pastores B
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B
-
-
Balos B
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Mogán
Mogán B
-
-
Maspalomas B
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
San Pedro B
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
La Madera
Casa Pastores B
-
-
Doramas B
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario B
-
-
Arguineguín B
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Mun. Balos
Balos B
-
-
Cerruda B
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Maspalomas 2
Maspalomas B
-
-
Estrella B
19-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Doctoral
San Pedro B
-
-
SanferArena B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
La Madera
Casa Pastores B
-
-
P.C. Vecindario B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda B
-
-
Mogán B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Doctoral
San Pedro B
-
-
Balos B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Maspalomas 2
Maspalomas B
-
-
Arguineguín B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Mun. Arinaga
Arinaga B
-
-
SanferArena B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
La Madera
Casa Pastores B
-
-
Cerruda B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario B
-
-
San Pedro B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Mun. Balos
Balos B
-
-
Maspalomas B
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas B
-
-
Arinaga B
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
Mogán B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda B
-
-
Estrella B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Doctoral
San Pedro B
-
-
Casa Pastores B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Maspalomas 2
Maspalomas B
-
-
P.C. Vecindario B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Mun. Arinaga
Arinaga B
-
-
Arguineguín B
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Mogán
Mogán B
-
-
SanferArena B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
La Madera
Casa Pastores B
-
-
Maspalomas B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Mun. Balos
Balos B
-
-
Arinaga B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas B
-
-
Mogán B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Doctoral
San Pedro B
-
-
Cerruda B
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Maspalomas 2
SanferArena B
-
-
Estrella B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda B
-
-
SanferArena B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Maspalomas 2
Maspalomas B
-
-
San Pedro B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Mun. Arinaga
Arinaga B
-
-
P.C. Vecindario B
29-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Mogán
Mogán B
-
-
Arguineguín B
29-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
-
-
Doramas B
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
La Madera
Casa Pastores B
-
-
Arinaga B
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Mun. Balos
Balos B
-
-
Mogán B
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas B
-
-
SanferArena B
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Maspalomas 2
Maspalomas B
-
-
Cerruda B
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B
-
-
Estrella B
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 96
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1
04-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Mogán B 1 0 Tablero B Mogán
04-12-2020 18:00:00 Estrella B 1 3 Maspalomas B Las Palmitas
05-12-2020 09:00:00 SanferArena B 10 1 San Pedro B Maspalomas 2
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Doramas B 7 0 Casa Pastores B Cru. Arinaga
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 1 10 P.C. Vecindario B Arguineguín
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Cerruda B 2 6 Balos B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 2
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Arinaga B 1 1 Cerruda B Mun. Arinaga
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas B 4 4 Mogán B Maspalomas 2
12-12-2020 09:00:00 San Pedro B 1 2 Estrella B Doctoral
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Casa Pastores B 1 8 SanferArena B La Madera
12-12-2020 11:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 1 8 Doramas B Mun. Vecindario
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Balos B 4 2 Arguineguín B Mun. Balos
JORNADA 3
19-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arinaga B 1 0 Tablero B Mun. Arinaga
18-12-2020 18:00:00 Mogán B 5 0 San Pedro B Mogán
18-12-2020 18:00:00 Estrella B 2 2 Casa Pastores B Las Palmitas
19-12-2020 09:00:00 SanferArena B 5 3 P.C. Vecindario B Maspalomas 2
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Doramas B 5 0 Balos B Cru. Arinaga
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Cerruda B 5 3 Arguineguín B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 4
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B 0 1 Cerruda B Eleuterio V.
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B 6 5 Arinaga B Maspalomas 2
14-05-2021 19:00:00 Casa Pastores B 4 3 Mogán B La Madera
15-05-2021 11:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 7 3 Estrella B Mun. Vecindario
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Balos B 4 5 SanferArena B Mun. Balos
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 0 14 Doramas B Arguineguín
JORNADA 5
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - Maspalomas B Eleuterio V.
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga B - - San Pedro B Mun. Arinaga
21-05-2021 18:00:00 Mogán B - - P.C. Vecindario B Mogán
21-05-2021 18:00:00 Estrella B - - Balos B Las Palmitas
22-05-2021 09:00:00 SanferArena B - - Arguineguín B Maspalomas 2
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda B - - Doramas B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 6
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Cerruda B Maspalomas 2
23-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro B - - Tablero B Doctoral
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores B - - Arinaga B La Madera
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Balos B - - Mogán B Mun. Balos
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Estrella B Arguineguín
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Doramas B - - SanferArena B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 7
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - San Pedro B Maspalomas 2
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - Casa Pastores B Eleuterio V.
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga B - - P.C. Vecindario B Mun. Arinaga
29-01-2021 18:00:00 Mogán B - - Arguineguín B Mogán
29-01-2021 18:00:00 Estrella B - - Doramas B Las Palmitas
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda B - - SanferArena B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 8
06-02-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro B - - Cerruda B Doctoral
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores B - - Maspalomas B La Madera
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 P.C. Vecindario B - - Tablero B Mun. Vecindario
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Balos B - - Arinaga B Mun. Balos
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Doramas B - - Mogán B Cru. Arinaga
06-02-2021 09:00:00 SanferArena B - - Estrella B Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 9
13-02-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro B - - Casa Pastores B Doctoral
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - P.C. Vecindario B Maspalomas 2
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - Balos B Eleuterio V.
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga B - - Arguineguín B Mun. Arinaga
12-02-2021 18:00:00 Mogán B - - SanferArena B Mogán
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda B - - Estrella B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 10
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores B - - Cerruda B La Madera
20-02-2021 11:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - San Pedro B Mun. Vecindario
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Balos B - - Maspalomas B Mun. Balos
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B - - Tablero B Arguineguín
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Doramas B - - Arinaga B Cru. Arinaga
19-02-2021 18:00:00 Estrella B - - Mogán B Las Palmitas
JORNADA 11
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores B - - P.C. Vecindario B La Madera
27-02-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro B - - Balos B Doctoral
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Arguineguín B Maspalomas 2
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - Doramas B Eleuterio V.
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga B - - SanferArena B Mun. Arinaga
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda B - - Mogán B Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 12
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda B 0 6 P.C. Vecindario B Mun. Vecindario
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Balos B 4 3 Casa Pastores B Mun. Balos
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 2 2 San Pedro B Arguineguín
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Doramas B 5 1 Maspalomas B Cru. Arinaga
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 SanferArena B 1 0 Tablero B Maspalomas 2
05-03-2021 18:00:00 Estrella B 2 7 Arinaga B Las Palmitas
JORNADA 13
13-03-2021 11:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 8 3 Balos B Mun. Vecindario
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores B 6 0 Arguineguín B La Madera
13-03-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro B 0 11 Doramas B Doctoral
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B 5 5 SanferArena B Maspalomas 2
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B 0 1 Estrella B Eleuterio V.
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga B 3 2 Mogán B Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 14
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - Mogán B Eleuterio V.
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Estrella B Maspalomas 2
19-03-2021 17:30:00 San Pedro B - - SanferArena B Doctoral
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores B - - Doramas B La Madera
20-03-2021 11:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Arguineguín B Mun. Vecindario
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Balos B - - Cerruda B Mun. Balos
JORNADA 15
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda B - - Arinaga B Mun. Vecindario
26-03-2021 18:00:00 Mogán B - - Maspalomas B Mogán
26-03-2021 18:00:00 Estrella B - - San Pedro B Las Palmitas
27-03-2021 09:00:00 SanferArena B - - Casa Pastores B Maspalomas 2
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Doramas B - - P.C. Vecindario B Cru. Arinaga
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Balos B Arguineguín
JORNADA 16
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - Arinaga B Eleuterio V.
10-04-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro B - - Mogán B Doctoral
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores B - - Estrella B La Madera
10-04-2021 11:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - SanferArena B Mun. Vecindario
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Balos B - - Doramas B Mun. Balos
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Cerruda B Arguineguín
JORNADA 17
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B - - Tablero B Mun. Vecindario
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga B - - Maspalomas B Mun. Arinaga
16-04-2021 18:00:00 Mogán B - - Casa Pastores B Mogán
16-04-2021 18:00:00 Estrella B - - P.C. Vecindario B Las Palmitas
17-04-2021 09:00:00 SanferArena B - - Balos B Maspalomas 2
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Doramas B - - Arguineguín B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 18
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas B - - Tablero B Maspalomas 2
24-04-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro B - - Arinaga B Doctoral
24-04-2021 11:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Mogán B Mun. Vecindario
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Balos B - - Estrella B Mun. Balos
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín B - - SanferArena B Arguineguín
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Doramas B - - Cerruda B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 19
08-05-2021 15:00:00 Cerruda B - - Maspalomas B Mun. Vecindario
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - San Pedro B Eleuterio V.
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga B - - Casa Pastores B Mun. Arinaga
07-05-2021 18:00:00 Mogán B - - Balos B Mogán
07-05-2021 18:00:00 Estrella B - - Arguineguín B Las Palmitas
08-05-2021 09:00:00 SanferArena B - - Doramas B Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 20
15-05-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro B - - Maspalomas B Doctoral
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores B - - Tablero B La Madera
15-05-2021 11:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Arinaga B Mun. Vecindario
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Mogán B Arguineguín
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Doramas B - - Estrella B Cru. Arinaga
15-05-2021 09:00:00 SanferArena B - - Cerruda B Maspalomas 2
JORNADA 21
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda B - - San Pedro B Mun. Vecindario
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Casa Pastores B Maspalomas 2
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - P.C. Vecindario B Eleuterio V.
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga B - - Balos B Mun. Arinaga
21-05-2021 18:00:00 Mogán B - - Doramas B Mogán
21-05-2021 18:00:00 Estrella B - - SanferArena B Las Palmitas
JORNADA 22
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores B - - San Pedro B La Madera
29-05-2021 11:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Maspalomas B Mun. Vecindario
29-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B - - Tablero B Mun. Balos
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Arinaga B Arguineguín
29-05-2021 09:00:00 SanferArena B - - Mogán B Maspalomas 2
28-05-2021 18:00:00 Estrella B - - Cerruda B Las Palmitas
JORNADA 23
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda B - - Casa Pastores B Mun. Vecindario
05-06-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro B - - P.C. Vecindario B Doctoral
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Balos B Maspalomas 2
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - Arguineguín B Eleuterio V.
05-06-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga B - - Doramas B Mun. Arinaga
04-06-2021 18:00:00 Mogán B - - Estrella B Mogán
JORNADA 24
12-06-2021 11:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Casa Pastores B Mun. Vecindario
12-06-2021 11:00:00 Balos B - - San Pedro B Mun. Balos
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Maspalomas B Arguineguín
12-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Tablero B Cru. Arinaga
12-06-2021 09:00:00 SanferArena B - - Arinaga B Maspalomas 2
11-06-2021 18:00:00 Mogán B - - Cerruda B Mogán
JORNADA 25
19-06-2021 11:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B - - Cerruda B Mun. Vecindario
19-06-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores B - - Balos B La Madera
19-06-2021 09:00:00 San Pedro B - - Arguineguín B Doctoral
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas B - - Doramas B Maspalomas 2
19-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero B - - SanferArena B Eleuterio V.
19-06-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga B - - Estrella B Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 26
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Balos B - - P.C. Vecindario B Mun. Balos
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Arguineguín B - - Casa Pastores B Arguineguín
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Doramas B - - San Pedro B Cru. Arinaga
26-06-2021 09:00:00 SanferArena B - - Maspalomas B Maspalomas 2
26-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B - - Tablero B Las Palmitas
26-06-2021 09:00:00 Mogán B - - Arinaga B Mogán