LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 8

LIGA PRIMERA ALEVIN GRUPO 8
22-11-2019 JORNADA 8DIRECTOS
22-11-2019
18:00h
Goleta
Goleta B
-
-
Corazón Mª B
23-11-2019
09:00h
Elías Rzkallal
Arucas B
-
-
Unión Viera E
23-11-2019
10:30h
MN Sosa 1
Veteranos B
-
-
Cardones B
23-11-2019
12:00h
Antonio Castillo
UD Barrial B
-
-
Villa B
24-11-2019
09:00h
López Socas
Marpe B
-
-
San Isidro B
24-11-2019
09:00h
Alfonso Silva
Colegio Norte At.
-
-
Las Mesas B
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Corazón Mª B
7
7
0
0
63
14
49
21
2
Las Mesas B
7
6
1
0
87
12
75
19
3
San Isidro B
7
6
0
1
56
20
36
18
4
Santidad B
7
5
0
2
56
23
33
15
5
Colegio Norte At.
7
5
0
2
37
21
16
15
6
Veteranos B
7
4
0
3
54
29
25
12
7
UD Barrial B
7
3
0
4
35
24
11
9
8
Villa B
7
3
0
4
37
54
-17
9
9
Arucas B
7
3
0
4
30
57
-27
9
10
Marpe B
7
2
1
4
38
30
8
7
11
Cardones B
7
2
0
5
19
47
-28
6
12
Goleta B
7
1
0
6
21
45
-24
3
13
Lomo Blanco B
7
1
0
6
10
89
-79
3
14
Unión Viera E
7
0
0
7
7
85
-78
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
LIGA PRIMERA ALEVIN GRUPO 8
29-11-2019
17:30 h
Venancio Monzón
San Isidro B
-
-
Arucas B
29-11-2019
18:00 h
Goleta
Goleta B
-
-
Veteranos B
29-11-2019
20:00 h
Javier Armas
Santidad B
-
-
UD Barrial B
30-11-2019
09:00 h
Los Olivos
Villa B
-
-
Marpe B
30-11-2019
10:30 h
Col. Claret
Corazón Mª B
-
-
Las Mesas B
01-12-2019
10:30 h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera E
-
-
Colegio Norte At.
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
04-10-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro B 11 5 Villa B Venancio Monzón
05-10-2019 09:00:00 Arucas B 1 11 Veteranos B Elías Rzkallal
05-10-2019 10:30:00 Corazón Mª B 7 4 UD Barrial B Col. Claret
05-10-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 17 3 Cardones B Las Mesas
06-10-2019 09:00:00 Colegio Norte At. 5 3 Goleta B Alfonso Silva
06-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Marpe B 12 1 Lomo Blanco B López Socas
06-10-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera E 1 21 Santidad B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 2 
11-10-2019 18:00:00 Goleta B 0 12 Las Mesas B Goleta
11-10-2019 20:00:00 Santidad B 4 7 San Isidro B Javier Armas
12-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco B 2 16 Arucas B Jose Ruano
12-10-2019 09:00:00 Villa B 1 21 Corazón Mª B Los Olivos
12-10-2019 10:30:00 Cardones B 8 1 Unión Viera E Dom. Castro
15-10-2019 19:30:00 Veteranos B 7 5 Colegio Norte At. MN Sosa 1
12-10-2019 12:00:00 UD Barrial B 7 4 Marpe B Antonio Castillo
JORNADA 3 
18-10-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro B 7 0 Cardones B Venancio Monzón
19-10-2019 09:00:00 Villa B 2 7 Santidad B Los Olivos
19-10-2019 09:00:00 Arucas B 3 2 UD Barrial B Elías Rzkallal
19-10-2019 10:30:00 Corazón Mª B 8 3 Marpe B Col. Claret
19-10-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 8 3 Veteranos B Las Mesas
20-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Colegio Norte At. 10 0 Lomo Blanco B Alfonso Silva
20-10-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera E 2 9 Goleta B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 4 
25-10-2019 18:00:00 Goleta B 1 10 San Isidro B Goleta
25-10-2019 20:00:00 Santidad B 3 5 Corazón Mª B Javier Armas
26-10-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco B 0 23 Las Mesas B Jose Ruano
26-10-2019 10:30:00 Cardones B 2 8 Villa B Dom. Castro
26-10-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos B 18 0 Unión Viera E MN Sosa 1
26-10-2019 12:00:00 UD Barrial B 1 2 Colegio Norte At. Antonio Castillo
26-10-2019 14:00:00 Marpe B 3 7 Arucas B López Socas
JORNADA 5 
02-11-2019 09:00:00 Santidad B 8 3 Cardones B Javier Armas
02-11-2019 09:00:00 Villa B 5 3 Goleta B Los Olivos
02-11-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 7 4 UD Barrial B Las Mesas
02-11-2019 10:30:00 Corazón Mª B 13 0 Arucas B Col. Claret
02-11-2019 12:00:00 San Isidro B 8 4 Veteranos B Venancio Monzón
03-11-2019 09:00:00 Colegio Norte At. 5 3 Marpe B Alfonso Silva
03-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera E 2 7 Lomo Blanco B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 6 
08-11-2019 18:00:00 Goleta B 4 9 Santidad B Goleta
09-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco B 0 13 San Isidro B Jose Ruano
09-11-2019 09:00:00 Arucas B 3 8 Colegio Norte At. Elías Rzkallal
09-11-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos B 10 3 Villa B MN Sosa 1
09-11-2019 10:30:00 Cardones B 1 5 Corazón Mª B Dom. Castro
09-11-2019 12:00:00 UD Barrial B 11 1 Unión Viera E Antonio Castillo
10-11-2019 09:00:00 Marpe B 2 2 Las Mesas B López Socas
JORNADA 7 
15-11-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro B 0 6 UD Barrial B Venancio Monzón
15-11-2019 20:00:00 Santidad B 4 1 Veteranos B Javier Armas
16-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa B 13 0 Lomo Blanco B Los Olivos
16-11-2019 10:30:00 Cardones B 2 1 Goleta B Dom. Castro
16-11-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas B 18 0 Arucas B Las Mesas
16-11-2019 10:30:00 Corazón Mª B 4 2 Colegio Norte At. Col. Claret
17-11-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera E 0 11 Marpe B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 8 
22-11-2019 18:00:00 Goleta B - - Corazón Mª B Goleta
23-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco B - - Santidad B Jose Ruano
23-11-2019 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Unión Viera E Elías Rzkallal
23-11-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos B - - Cardones B MN Sosa 1
23-11-2019 12:00:00 UD Barrial B - - Villa B Antonio Castillo
24-11-2019 09:00:00 Marpe B - - San Isidro B López Socas
24-11-2019 09:00:00 Colegio Norte At. - - Las Mesas B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 9 
01-12-2019 10:30:00 Unión Viera E - - Colegio Norte At. Alfonso Silva
29-11-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro B - - Arucas B Venancio Monzón
29-11-2019 18:00:00 Goleta B - - Veteranos B Goleta
29-11-2019 20:00:00 Santidad B - - UD Barrial B Javier Armas
30-11-2019 09:00:00 Villa B - - Marpe B Los Olivos
30-11-2019 10:30:00 Corazón Mª B - - Las Mesas B Col. Claret
30-11-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones B - - Lomo Blanco B Dom. Castro
JORNADA 10 
14-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco B - - Goleta B Jose Ruano
14-12-2019 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Villa B Elías Rzkallal
14-12-2019 10:30:00 Las Mesas B - - Unión Viera E Las Mesas
14-12-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos B - - Corazón Mª B MN Sosa 1
14-12-2019 12:00:00 UD Barrial B - - Cardones B Antonio Castillo
15-12-2019 09:00:00 Marpe B - - Santidad B López Socas
15-12-2019 09:00:00 Colegio Norte At. - - San Isidro B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 11 
20-12-2019 17:30:00 San Isidro B - - Las Mesas B Venancio Monzón
20-12-2019 18:00:00 Goleta B - - UD Barrial B Goleta
20-12-2019 20:00:00 Santidad B - - Arucas B Javier Armas
21-12-2019 09:00:00 Villa B - - Colegio Norte At. Los Olivos
21-12-2019 10:30:00 Corazón Mª B - - Unión Viera E Col. Claret
21-12-2019 10:30:00 Cardones B - - Marpe B Dom. Castro
21-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos B - - Lomo Blanco B MN Sosa 1
JORNADA 12 
11-01-2020 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Cardones B Elías Rzkallal
11-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª B - - Lomo Blanco B Col. Claret
11-01-2020 10:30:00 Las Mesas B - - Villa B Las Mesas
11-01-2020 12:00:00 UD Barrial B - - Veteranos B Antonio Castillo
12-01-2020 09:00:00 Marpe B - - Goleta B López Socas
12-01-2020 09:00:00 Colegio Norte At. - - Santidad B Alfonso Silva
12-01-2020 10:30:00 Unión Viera E - - San Isidro B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 13 
17-01-2020 17:30:00 San Isidro B - - Corazón Mª B Venancio Monzón
17-01-2020 18:00:00 Goleta B - - Arucas B Goleta
17-01-2020 20:00:00 Santidad B - - Las Mesas B Javier Armas
18-01-2020 09:00:00 Villa B - - Unión Viera E Los Olivos
18-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco B - - UD Barrial B Jose Ruano
18-01-2020 10:30:00 Veteranos B - - Marpe B MN Sosa 1
18-01-2020 10:30:00 Cardones B - - Colegio Norte At. Dom. Castro
JORNADA 14 
24-01-2020 18:00:00 Goleta B - - Colegio Norte At. Goleta
24-01-2020 20:00:00 Santidad B - - Unión Viera E Javier Armas
25-01-2020 09:00:00 Villa B - - San Isidro B Los Olivos
25-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco B - - Marpe B Jose Ruano
25-01-2020 10:30:00 Cardones B - - Las Mesas B Dom. Castro
25-01-2020 10:30:00 Veteranos B - - Arucas B MN Sosa 1
25-01-2020 12:00:00 UD Barrial B - - Corazón Mª B Antonio Castillo
JORNADA 15 
01-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas B - - Lomo Blanco B Elías Rzkallal
01-02-2020 10:30:00 Corazón Mª B - - Villa B Col. Claret
01-02-2020 10:30:00 Las Mesas B - - Goleta B Las Mesas
02-02-2020 09:00:00 Colegio Norte At. - - Veteranos B Alfonso Silva
02-02-2020 09:00:00 Marpe B - - UD Barrial B López Socas
02-02-2020 10:30:00 Unión Viera E - - Cardones B Alfonso Silva
31-01-2020 17:30:00 San Isidro B - - Santidad B Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 16 
07-02-2020 18:00:00 Goleta B - - Unión Viera E Goleta
07-02-2020 20:00:00 Santidad B - - Villa B Javier Armas
08-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco B - - Colegio Norte At. Jose Ruano
08-02-2020 10:30:00 Veteranos B - - Las Mesas B MN Sosa 1
08-02-2020 10:30:00 Cardones B - - San Isidro B Dom. Castro
08-02-2020 12:00:00 UD Barrial B - - Arucas B Antonio Castillo
09-02-2020 09:00:00 Marpe B - - Corazón Mª B López Socas
JORNADA 17 
14-02-2020 17:30:00 San Isidro B - - Goleta B Venancio Monzón
15-02-2020 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Marpe B Elías Rzkallal
15-02-2020 09:00:00 Villa B - - Cardones B Los Olivos
15-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Mesas B - - Lomo Blanco B Las Mesas
15-02-2020 10:30:00 Corazón Mª B - - Santidad B Col. Claret
16-02-2020 09:00:00 Colegio Norte At. - - UD Barrial B Alfonso Silva
16-02-2020 10:30:00 Unión Viera E - - Veteranos B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 18 
21-02-2020 18:00:00 Goleta B - - Villa B Goleta
22-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco B - - Unión Viera E Jose Ruano
22-02-2020 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Corazón Mª B Elías Rzkallal
22-02-2020 10:30:00 Veteranos B - - San Isidro B MN Sosa 1
22-02-2020 10:30:00 Cardones B - - Santidad B Dom. Castro
22-02-2020 12:00:00 UD Barrial B - - Las Mesas B Antonio Castillo
23-02-2020 09:00:00 Marpe B - - Colegio Norte At. López Socas
JORNADA 19 
01-03-2020 09:00:00 Colegio Norte At. - - Arucas B Alfonso Silva
01-03-2020 10:30:00 Unión Viera E - - UD Barrial B Alfonso Silva
28-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Isidro B - - Lomo Blanco B Venancio Monzón
28-02-2020 20:00:00 Santidad B - - Goleta B Javier Armas
29-02-2020 09:00:00 Villa B - - Veteranos B Los Olivos
29-02-2020 10:30:00 Corazón Mª B - - Cardones B Col. Claret
29-02-2020 10:30:00 Las Mesas B - - Marpe B Las Mesas
JORNADA 20 
06-03-2020 18:00:00 Goleta B - - Cardones B Goleta
07-03-2020 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Las Mesas B Elías Rzkallal
07-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco B - - Villa B Jose Ruano
07-03-2020 10:30:00 Veteranos B - - Santidad B MN Sosa 1
07-03-2020 12:00:00 UD Barrial B - - San Isidro B Antonio Castillo
08-03-2020 09:00:00 Marpe B - - Unión Viera E López Socas
08-03-2020 09:00:00 Colegio Norte At. - - Corazón Mª B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 21 
13-03-2020 17:30:00 San Isidro B - - Marpe B Venancio Monzón
13-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santidad B - - Lomo Blanco B Javier Armas
14-03-2020 09:00:00 Villa B - - UD Barrial B Los Olivos
14-03-2020 10:30:00 Las Mesas B - - Colegio Norte At. Las Mesas
14-03-2020 10:30:00 Corazón Mª B - - Goleta B Col. Claret
14-03-2020 10:30:00 Cardones B - - Veteranos B Dom. Castro
15-03-2020 10:30:00 Unión Viera E - - Arucas B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 22 
21-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco B - - Cardones B Jose Ruano
21-03-2020 09:00:00 Arucas B - - San Isidro B Elías Rzkallal
21-03-2020 10:30:00 Las Mesas B - - Corazón Mª B Las Mesas
21-03-2020 10:30:00 Veteranos B - - Goleta B MN Sosa 1
21-03-2020 12:00:00 UD Barrial B - - Santidad B Antonio Castillo
22-03-2020 09:00:00 Marpe B - - Villa B López Socas
22-03-2020 09:00:00 Colegio Norte At. - - Unión Viera E Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 23 
27-03-2020 17:30:00 San Isidro B - - Colegio Norte At. Venancio Monzón
27-03-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goleta B - - Lomo Blanco B Goleta
27-03-2020 20:00:00 Santidad B - - Marpe B Javier Armas
28-03-2020 09:00:00 Villa B - - Arucas B Los Olivos
28-03-2020 10:30:00 Cardones B - - UD Barrial B Dom. Castro
28-03-2020 10:30:00 Corazón Mª B - - Veteranos B Col. Claret
29-03-2020 10:30:00 Unión Viera E - - Las Mesas B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 24 
04-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco B - - Veteranos B Jose Ruano
04-04-2020 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Santidad B Elías Rzkallal
04-04-2020 10:30:00 Las Mesas B - - San Isidro B Las Mesas
04-04-2020 12:00:00 UD Barrial B - - Goleta B Antonio Castillo
05-04-2020 09:00:00 Marpe B - - Cardones B López Socas
05-04-2020 09:00:00 Colegio Norte At. - - Villa B Alfonso Silva
05-04-2020 10:30:00 Unión Viera E - - Corazón Mª B Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 25 
17-04-2020 17:30:00 San Isidro B - - Unión Viera E Venancio Monzón
17-04-2020 18:00:00 Goleta B - - Marpe B Goleta
17-04-2020 20:00:00 Santidad B - - Colegio Norte At. Javier Armas
18-04-2020 09:00:00 Villa B - - Las Mesas B Los Olivos
18-04-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco B - - Corazón Mª B Jose Ruano
18-04-2020 10:30:00 Veteranos B - - UD Barrial B MN Sosa 1
18-04-2020 10:30:00 Cardones B - - Arucas B Dom. Castro
JORNADA 26 
02-05-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 UD Barrial B - - Lomo Blanco B Antonio Castillo
02-05-2020 09:00:00 Marpe B - - Veteranos B López Socas
02-05-2020 09:00:00 Arucas B - - Goleta B Elías Rzkallal
02-05-2020 09:00:00 Colegio Norte At. - - Cardones B Alfonso Silva
02-05-2020 09:00:00 Las Mesas B - - Santidad B Las Mesas
02-05-2020 09:00:00 Corazón Mª B - - San Isidro B Col. Claret
03-05-2020 10:30:00 Unión Viera E - - Villa B Alfonso Silva