LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 1

LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 1
25-05-2019 JORNADA 30DIRECTOS
25-05-2019
10:30h
Junta Obras
Veteranos
Huracán
25-05-2019
10:30h
Hoya La Plata
San Juan
Lomo Blanco
25-05-2019
10:30h
Los Olivos
Villa
Unión Moral
25-05-2019
10:30h
Barrial F11
25-05-2019
10:30h
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
Arucas
25-05-2019
10:30h
Juan Guedes
Las Palmas
Acodetti
25-05-2019
10:30h
Guía
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Las Palmas
30
30
0
0
278
4
274
90
2
Huracán
30
24
3
3
184
32
152
75
3
Unión Moral
30
24
1
5
142
38
104
73
4
Veteranos
30
23
3
4
173
38
135
72
5
Unión Viera
30
22
0
8
188
38
150
66
6
San Juan
30
16
3
11
87
57
30
51
7
Arucas
30
13
6
11
97
72
25
45
8
Carnevali
30
14
3
13
103
70
33
45
9
Victoria
30
12
4
14
79
76
3
40
10
Acodetti
30
11
4
15
71
64
7
37
11
Lomo Blanco
30
10
2
18
68
140
-72
32
12
Villa
30
9
3
18
68
82
-14
30
13
Siete Palmas
30
9
2
19
41
136
-95
29
14
Guía
30
4
0
26
31
212
-181
12
15
Cruz Barrial
30
1
0
29
12
376
-364
3
16
Santos
30
1
0
29
15
202
-187
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Descenso
 

ANTERIORES JORNADA
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
28-09-2018 17:30:00 Guía 0 2 Arucas Guía
29-09-2018 09:00:00 Carnevali 1 7 Unión Viera Mayordomía 2
29-09-2018 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 12 Unión Moral Barrial F11
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Victoria 0 7 Huracán Jorge Pulido
29-09-2018 10:53:00 Las Palmas 5 0 Veteranos Juan Guedes
29-09-2018 12:30:00 Villa 6 1 Lomo Blanco Los Olivos
29-09-2018 17:00:00 Acodetti 1 0 Siete Palmas Mayordomía 1
30-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Juan 3 0 Santos Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 2
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Arucas 2 1 Acodetti Tonono
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Unión Moral 3 1 Carnevali Cañada H.
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 4 0 Victoria Junta Obras
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 11 0 Cruz Barrial Ruano Tejera
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Huracán 4 1 San Juan P. Gonçalvez
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Siete Palmas 0 17 Las Palmas Anexo GC
07-10-2018 12:00:00 Unión Viera 13 0 Guía Alfonso Silva
07-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 2 3 Villa P. Atántico
JORNADA 3
12-10-2018 10:00:00 Guía 0 8 Unión Moral Guía
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Carnevali 10 1 Lomo Blanco Mayordomía 2
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cruz Barrial 0 5 Santos Barrial F11
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 5 Arucas Anexo GC
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 14 0 Victoria Juan Guedes
13-10-2018 12:30:00 Villa 1 2 Huracán Los Olivos
13-10-2018 17:00:00 Acodetti 0 2 Unión Viera Mayordomía 1
14-10-2018 12:00:00 San Juan 2 4 Veteranos Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 4
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Arucas 0 8 Las Palmas Tonono
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Unión Moral 4 0 Acodetti Cañada H.
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 7 0 Villa Junta Obras
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Victoria 1 2 San Juan Jorge Pulido
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 3 0 Guía Ruano Tejera
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Huracán 20 0 Cruz Barrial P. Gonçalvez
21-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 11 Carnevali P. Atántico
21-10-2018 12:00:00 Unión Viera 12 0 Siete Palmas Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 5
26-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guía 3 0 Santos Guía
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Carnevali 3 4 Huracán Mayordomía 2
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 17 Veteranos Barrial F11
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 0 3 Unión Moral Anexo GC
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 6 0 San Juan Juan Guedes
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Arucas 0 4 Unión Viera Tonono
27-10-2018 17:00:00 Acodetti 2 0 Lomo Blanco Mayordomía 1
28-10-2018 09:00:00 Villa 1 2 Victoria Los Olivos
JORNADA 6
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Unión Moral 2 0 Arucas Cañada H.
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 6 1 Carnevali Junta Obras
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Victoria 15 0 Cruz Barrial Jorge Pulido
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 2 1 Siete Palmas Ruano Tejera
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Huracán 17 0 Guía P. Gonçalvez
03-11-2018 17:00:00 Unión Viera 0 4 Las Palmas Alfonso Silva
04-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 2 4 Acodetti P. Atántico
04-11-2018 12:00:00 San Juan 2 2 Villa Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 7
09-11-2018 17:30:00 Guía 0 14 Veteranos Guía
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Carnevali 3 1 Victoria Mayordomía 2
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 5 San Juan Barrial F11
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Siete Palmas 3 2 Santos Anexo GC
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Arucas 2 2 Lomo Blanco Tonono
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 4 0 Villa Juan Guedes
10-11-2018 17:00:00 Acodetti 2 2 Huracán Mayordomía 1
11-11-2018 12:00:00 Unión Viera 4 1 Unión Moral Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 8
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Unión Moral 0 11 Las Palmas Cañada H.
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 5 1 Acodetti Junta Obras
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Victoria 4 0 Guía Jorge Pulido
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 11 Unión Viera Ruano Tejera
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Huracán 9 0 Siete Palmas P. Gonçalvez
17-11-2018 12:30:00 Villa 8 1 Cruz Barrial Los Olivos
18-11-2018 12:00:00 San Juan 1 3 Carnevali Hoya La Plata
18-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 2 12 Arucas P. Atántico
JORNADA 9
23-11-2018 17:30:00 Guía 1 3 San Juan Guía
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Carnevali 0 0 Villa Mayordomía 2
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 5 Veteranos Anexo GC
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Arucas 1 3 Huracán Tonono
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Palmas 23 0 Cruz Barrial Juan Guedes
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Unión Moral 11 0 Lomo Blanco Cañada H.
24-11-2018 17:00:00 Acodetti 0 2 Victoria Mayordomía 1
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Viera 9 0 Santos Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 10
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 10 Carnevali Barrial F11
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 3 3 Arucas Junta Obras
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Victoria 2 2 Siete Palmas Jorge Pulido
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Huracán 3 1 Unión Viera P. Gonçalvez
01-12-2018 12:30:00 Villa 4 0 Guía Los Olivos
02-12-2018 10:30:00 Lomo Blanco 0 12 Las Palmas Ruano Tejera
02-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 7 Unión Moral P. Atántico
02-12-2018 12:00:00 San Juan 5 0 Acodetti Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 11
07-12-2018 17:30:00 Guía 2 1 Cruz Barrial Guía
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 4 San Juan Anexo GC
08-12-2018 19:00:00 Las Palmas 5 0 Carnevali Juan Guedes
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Arucas 1 2 Victoria Tonono
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Unión Moral 1 2 Huracán Cañada H.
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Lomo Blanco 6 2 Santos Ruano Tejera
08-12-2018 17:00:00 Acodetti 2 2 Villa Mayordomía 1
09-12-2018 12:00:00 Unión Viera 1 3 Veteranos Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 12
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 10 Acodetti Barrial F11
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Carnevali 4 1 Guía Mayordomía 2
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 2 3 Unión Moral Junta Obras
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Huracán 5 2 Lomo Blanco P. Gonçalvez
15-12-2018 12:30:00 Villa 2 0 Siete Palmas Los Olivos
15-12-2018 20:00:00 Victoria 0 6 Unión Viera Jorge Pulido
16-12-2018 12:00:00 San Juan 2 2 Arucas Hoya La Plata
16-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 15 Las Palmas P. Atántico
JORNADA 13
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Arucas 4 2 Villa Tonono
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 1 Cruz Barrial Anexo GC
12-01-2019 09:30:00 Las Palmas 14 0 Guía Juan Guedes
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral 4 1 Victoria Cañada H.
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 2 8 Veteranos Ruano Tejera
12-01-2019 19:00:00 Acodetti 2 3 Carnevali Mayordomía 1
13-01-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera 6 3 San Juan Alfonso Silva
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 7 Huracán P. Atántico
JORNADA 14
18-01-2019 17:30:00 Guía 2 4 Acodetti Guía
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 17 Arucas Barrial F11
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali 4 0 Siete Palmas Mayordomía 2
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas 2 0 Huracán Juan Guedes
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos 7 0 Santos Junta Obras
19-01-2019 12:30:00 Villa 1 4 Unión Viera Los Olivos
19-01-2019 14:00:00 Victoria 5 1 Lomo Blanco Jorge Pulido
20-01-2019 12:00:00 San Juan 1 4 Unión Moral Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 15
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Arucas 2 2 Carnevali Tonono
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral 6 1 Villa Cañada H.
26-01-2019 16:00:00 Lomo Blanco 2 3 San Juan Ruano Tejera
26-01-2019 16:00:00 Siete Palmas 2 0 Guía Anexo GC
26-01-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti 0 4 Las Palmas Mayordomía 1
26-01-2019 17:00:00 Unión Viera 26 0 Cruz Barrial Alfonso Silva
27-01-2019 09:00:00 Huracán 2 4 Veteranos P. Gonçalvez
27-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 7 Victoria P. Atántico
JORNADA 16
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 0 4 Acodetti Anexo GC
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Arucas 5 1 Guía Tonono
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral 18 0 Cruz Barrial Cañada H.
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos 0 3 Las Palmas Junta Obras
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 3 2 Villa Ruano Tejera
03-02-2019 10:30:00 Huracán 2 1 Victoria P. Gonçalvez
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 7 San Juan P. Atántico
03-02-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera 4 0 Carnevali Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 17
08-02-2019 17:30:00 Guía 0 8 Unión Viera Guía
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali 0 3 Unión Moral Mayordomía 2
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 12 Lomo Blanco Barrial F11
10-02-2019 13:00:00 Las Palmas 18 0 Siete Palmas Juan Guedes
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Victoria 1 5 Veteranos Jorge Pulido
09-02-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti 2 2 Arucas Mayordomía 1
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villa 7 0 Santos Los Olivos
10-02-2019 12:00:00 San Juan 3 4 Huracán Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 18
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Arucas 5 1 Siete Palmas Tonono
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral 11 1 Guía Cañada H.
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos 3 2 San Juan Junta Obras
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Victoria 0 10 Las Palmas Jorge Pulido
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 0 5 Carnevali Ruano Tejera
17-02-2019 09:00:00 Huracán 10 0 Villa P. Gonçalvez
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 7 Cruz Barrial P. Atántico
17-02-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera 3 0 Acodetti Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 19
22-02-2019 17:30:00 Guía 0 4 Lomo Blanco Guía
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali 7 0 Santos Mayordomía 2
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 22 Huracán Barrial F11
20-02-2019 18:00:00 Siete Palmas 0 8 Unión Viera Anexo GC
23-02-2019 16:00:00 Las Palmas 6 0 Arucas Juan Guedes
23-02-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti 0 2 Unión Moral Mayordomía 1
24-02-2019 09:00:00 Villa 2 3 Veteranos Los Olivos
24-02-2019 12:00:00 San Juan 2 1 Victoria Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 20
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral 11 0 Siete Palmas Cañada H.
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos 13 0 Cruz Barrial Junta Obras
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Victoria 0 2 Villa Jorge Pulido
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 2 1 Acodetti Ruano Tejera
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Huracán 7 1 Carnevali P. Gonçalvez
03-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 7 Guía P. Atántico
03-03-2019 12:00:00 San Juan 0 5 Las Palmas Hoya La Plata
03-03-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera 7 1 Arucas Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 21
08-03-2019 17:30:00 Guía 0 13 Huracán Guía
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali 0 0 Veteranos Mayordomía 2
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 9 Victoria Barrial F11
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 3 2 Lomo Blanco Anexo GC
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas 6 1 Unión Viera Juan Guedes
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Arucas 1 4 Unión Moral Tonono
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Acodetti 7 0 Santos Mayordomía 1
09-03-2019 18:00:00 Villa 0 1 San Juan Los Olivos
JORNADA 22
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral 2 1 Unión Viera Cañada H.
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos 23 0 Guía Junta Obras
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Victoria 4 0 Carnevali Jorge Pulido
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 6 Arucas Ruano Tejera
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Huracán 4 0 Acodetti P. Gonçalvez
16-03-2019 12:30:00 Villa 0 8 Las Palmas Los Olivos
17-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 7 Siete Palmas P. Atántico
17-03-2019 12:00:00 San Juan 16 0 Cruz Barrial Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 23
24-03-2019 09:30:00 Guía 1 6 Victoria Guía
26-03-2019 19:30:00 Carnevali 1 3 San Juan Mayordomía 2
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 11 Villa Barrial F11
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 0 5 Huracán Anexo GC
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas 6 0 Unión Moral Anexo GC
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arucas 7 0 Santos Tonono
23-03-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti 1 2 Veteranos Mayordomía 1
24-03-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera 9 1 Lomo Blanco Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 24
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 0 12 Las Palmas Barrial F11
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos 5 1 Siete Palmas Junta Obras
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Victoria 1 2 Acodetti Jorge Pulido
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Huracán 5 1 Arucas P. Gonçalvez
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 0 4 Unión Moral Ruano Tejera
30-03-2019 12:30:00 Villa 0 1 Carnevali Los Olivos
31-03-2019 12:00:00 San Juan 7 1 Guía Hoya La Plata
31-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 7 Unión Viera P. Atántico
JORNADA 25
12-04-2019 17:30:00 Guía 0 10 Villa Guía
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali 24 0 Cruz Barrial Mayordomía 2
13-04-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 1 Victoria Anexo GC
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Arucas 0 6 Veteranos Tonono
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas 15 0 Lomo Blanco Juan Guedes
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Moral 7 0 Santos Cañada H.
13-04-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti 1 1 San Juan Mayordomía 1
13-04-2019 17:00:00 Unión Viera 0 2 Huracán Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 26
30-04-2019 17:45:00 Cruz Barrial 1 4 Guía Barrial F11
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali 0 13 Las Palmas Mayordomía 2
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos 6 2 Unión Viera Junta Obras
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Victoria 2 2 Arucas Jorge Pulido
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Huracán 2 2 Unión Moral P. Gonçalvez
27-04-2019 12:30:00 Villa 0 3 Acodetti Los Olivos
28-04-2019 12:00:00 San Juan 4 0 Siete Palmas Hoya La Plata
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 7 Lomo Blanco P. Atántico
JORNADA 27
03-05-2019 17:30:00 Guía 0 5 Carnevali Guía
05-05-2019 14:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 0 Villa Anexo GC
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Arucas 0 3 San Juan Tonono
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral 3 2 Veteranos Cañada H.
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Palmas 7 0 Santos Juan Guedes
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Lomo Blanco 0 9 Huracán Ruano Tejera
04-05-2019 17:00:00 Acodetti 15 0 Cruz Barrial Mayordomía 1
05-05-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera 2 3 Victoria Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 28
10-05-2019 17:30:00 Guía 0 16 Las Palmas Guía
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Cruz Barrial 1 8 Siete Palmas Barrial F11
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Carnevali 3 1 Acodetti Mayordomía 2
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos 7 0 Lomo Blanco Junta Obras
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Victoria 0 1 Unión Moral Jorge Pulido
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Huracán 7 0 Santos P. Gonçalvez
11-05-2019 12:30:00 Villa 0 2 Arucas Los Olivos
12-05-2019 12:00:00 San Juan 0 4 Unión Viera Hoya La Plata
JORNADA 29
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Siete Palmas 1 0 Carnevali Anexo GC
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Unión Moral 0 1 San Juan Cañada H.
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Arucas 11 0 Cruz Barrial Tonono
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Unión Viera 8 0 Villa Alfonso Silva
19-05-2019 10:00:00 Lomo Blanco 1 1 Victoria Ruano Tejera
23-05-2019 20:00:00 Acodetti 5 4 Guía Mayordomía 1
19-05-2019 09:00:00 Huracán 3 4 Las Palmas P. Gonçalvez
19-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Santos 0 7 Veteranos P. Atántico
JORNADA 30
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos 2 2 Huracán Junta Obras
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria 7 0 Santos Jorge Pulido
25-05-2019 10:30:00 San Juan 0 1 Lomo Blanco Hoya La Plata
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Villa 1 5 Unión Moral Los Olivos
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Cruz Barrial 0 18 Unión Viera Barrial F11
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Carnevali 0 1 Arucas Mayordomía 2
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Las Palmas 5 0 Acodetti Juan Guedes
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Guía 3 5 Siete Palmas Guía