ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 4
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
06-10-2017 19:00:00 Calero 7 2 Carnevali "D" El Calero
06-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 O. Garza El Goro
07-10-2017 09:00:00 Yoñé 0 10 Playa Las Remudas
07-10-2017 10:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 0 3 Gariteño Sepúlveda
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Unión Marina 0 16 Las Remudas MM
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Telde 4 3 Vallinamar Pablo Her.
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Veteranos "D" 8 8 S. Fernando "D" MN Sosa1
JORNADA 2 
14-10-2017 09:00:00 Las Remudas 12 2 Pedro Hidalgo Las Remudas
14-10-2017 09:00:00 O. Garza 5 6 Unión Marina O. Garza
14-10-2017 09:00:00 Vallinamar 6 0 Yoñé P. Miranda
14-10-2017 09:00:00 S. Fernando "D" 4 3 Telde Maspalomas2
14-10-2017 09:00:00 Valdecasas 8 2 Veteranos "D" Las Huesas
14-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa 1 0 Goro MM
15-10-2017 09:00:00 Gariteño 4 4 Calero La Herradura
JORNADA 3 
20-10-2017 19:00:00 Calero 9 1 Las Remudas El Calero
20-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Vallinamar El Goro
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Yoñé 1 8 S. Fernando "D" Las Remudas
21-10-2017 10:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 5 2 O. Garza Sepúlveda
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Unión Marina 1 12 Playa MM
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Telde 3 10 Valdecasas Pablo Her.
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Carnevali "D" 2 2 Gariteño Mayordomía2
JORNADA 4 
28-10-2017 09:00:00 Las Remudas 2 5 Carnevali "D" Las Remudas
28-10-2017 09:00:00 O. Garza 0 12 Calero O. Garza
28-10-2017 09:00:00 Vallinamar 7 4 Unión Marina P. Miranda
28-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Fernando "D" 1 0 Goro Maspalomas2
28-10-2017 09:00:00 Valdecasas 4 1 Yoñé Las Huesas
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Veteranos "D" 5 5 Telde MN Sosa1
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Playa 12 0 Pedro Hidalgo MM
JORNADA 5 
03-11-2017 19:00:00 Calero 2 1 Playa El Calero
03-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Valdecasas El Goro
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Yoñé 4 2 Veteranos "D" Las Remudas
04-11-2017 10:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 4 3 Vallinamar Sepúlveda
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Unión Marina 1 6 S. Fernando "D" MM
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Carnevali "D" 16 0 O. Garza Mayordomía2
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Gariteño 4 2 Las Remudas La Herradura
JORNADA 6 
11-11-2017 09:00:00 O. Garza 0 12 Gariteño O. Garza
11-11-2017 09:00:00 Vallinamar 0 10 Calero P. Miranda
11-11-2017 09:00:00 S. Fernando "D" 4 1 Pedro Hidalgo Maspalomas2
11-11-2017 09:00:00 Valdecasas 18 1 Unión Marina Las Huesas
11-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos "D" 1 0 Goro MN Sosa1
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Telde 2 3 Yoñé Pablo Her.
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Playa 3 1 Carnevali "D" MM
JORNADA 7 
17-11-2017 19:00:00 Calero 6 1 S. Fernando "D" El Calero
17-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Telde El Goro
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Las Remudas 17 1 O. Garza Las Remudas
18-11-2017 10:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 1 9 Valdecasas Sepúlveda
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Unión Marina 1 10 Veteranos "D" MM
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Carnevali "D" 5 1 Vallinamar Mayordomía2
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Gariteño 1 3 Playa La Herradura
JORNADA 8 
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Vallinamar 1 7 Gariteño P. Miranda
25-11-2017 09:00:00 S. Fernando "D" 2 3 Carnevali "D" Maspalomas2
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Valdecasas 0 1 Calero Las Huesas
25-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 1 0 Goro Las Remudas
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Veteranos "D" 5 2 Pedro Hidalgo MN Sosa1
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Telde 4 1 Unión Marina Pablo Her.
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Playa 4 1 Las Remudas MM
JORNADA 9 
01-12-2017 19:00:00 Calero 5 0 Veteranos "D" El Calero
02-12-2017 09:00:00 O. Garza 0 13 Playa O. Garza
02-12-2017 09:00:00 Las Remudas 4 0 Vallinamar Las Remudas
02-12-2017 10:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 1 2 Telde Sepúlveda
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Unión Marina 2 4 Yoñé MM
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Carnevali "D" 2 1 Valdecasas Mayordomía2
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Gariteño 6 4 S. Fernando "D" La Herradura
JORNADA 10 
09-12-2017 09:00:00 Vallinamar 11 1 O. Garza P. Miranda
09-12-2017 09:00:00 S. Fernando "D" 4 2 Las Remudas Maspalomas2
09-12-2017 09:00:00 Valdecasas 1 6 Gariteño Las Huesas
15-02-2018 18:00:00 Yoñé 4 4 Pedro Hidalgo Las Remudas
09-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Unión Marina El Goro
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Veteranos "D" 1 4 Carnevali "D" MN Sosa1
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Telde 0 15 Calero Pablo Her.
JORNADA 11 
15-12-2017 19:00:00 Calero 9 1 Yoñé El Calero
16-12-2017 09:00:00 O. Garza 1 12 S. Fernando "D" O. Garza
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Las Remudas 1 4 Valdecasas Las Remudas
16-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pedro Hidalgo 1 0 Goro Sepúlveda
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Carnevali "D" 7 0 Telde Mayordomía2
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Playa 8 1 Vallinamar MM
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Gariteño 2 0 Veteranos "D" La Herradura
JORNADA 12 
13-01-2018 09:00:00 S. Fernando "D" 2 2 Playa Maspalomas2
13-01-2018 09:00:00 Valdecasas 17 0 O. Garza Las Huesas
13-01-2018 09:00:00 Yoñé 1 1 Carnevali "D" Las Remudas
13-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Calero El Goro
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Unión Marina 0 3 Pedro Hidalgo MM
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos "D" 6 5 Las Remudas MN Sosa1
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Telde 2 8 Gariteño Pablo Her.
JORNADA 13 
19-01-2018 19:00:00 Calero 15 0 Unión Marina El Calero
20-01-2018 09:00:00 O. Garza 5 6 Veteranos "D" O. Garza
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Las Remudas 8 1 Telde Las Remudas
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Vallinamar 5 3 S. Fernando "D" P. Miranda
20-01-2018 10:30:00 Playa 2 1 Valdecasas MM
20-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Carnevali "D" 1 0 Goro Mayordomía2
20-01-2018 10:30:00 Gariteño 3 2 Yoñé La Herradura
JORNADA 14 
27-01-2018 09:00:00 Valdecasas 6 1 Vallinamar Las Huesas
27-01-2018 09:00:00 Yoñé 1 4 Las Remudas Las Remudas
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Gariteño El Goro
27-01-2018 10:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 1 8 Calero Sepúlveda
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Unión Marina 1 5 Carnevali "D" MM
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos "D" 3 3 Playa MN Sosa1
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Telde 4 1 O. Garza Pablo Her.
JORNADA 15 
03-02-2018 09:00:00 O. Garza 0 9 Yoñé O. Garza
03-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 1 0 Goro Las Remudas
03-02-2018 09:00:00 S. Fernando "D" 3 2 Valdecasas Maspalomas2
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Playa 9 2 Telde MM
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Carnevali "D" 5 0 Pedro Hidalgo Mayordomía2
03-02-2018 13:00:00 Vallinamar 6 2 Veteranos "D" P. Miranda
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Gariteño 8 1 Unión Marina La Herradura
JORNADA 16 
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Vallinamar 9 2 Telde P. Miranda
10-02-2018 09:00:00 S. Fernando "D" 0 5 Veteranos "D" Maspalomas2
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Las Remudas 10 0 Unión Marina Las Remudas
10-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 O. Garza 1 0 Goro O. Garza
22-02-2018 18:00:00 Playa 3 1 Yoñé MM
10-02-2018 10:30:00 Carnevali "D" 0 2 Calero Mayordomía2
10-02-2018 10:30:00 Gariteño 8 1 Pedro Hidalgo La Herradura
JORNADA 17 
15-02-2018 19:00:00 Calero 6 2 Gariteño El Calero
16-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Playa El Goro
17-02-2018 09:00:00 Yoñé 5 2 Vallinamar Las Remudas
17-02-2018 10:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 2 4 Las Remudas Sepúlveda
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Unión Marina 10 4 O. Garza MM
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Telde 4 9 S. Fernando "D" Pablo Her.
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos "D" 3 3 Valdecasas MN Sosa1
JORNADA 18 
24-02-2018 09:00:00 Las Remudas 1 9 Calero Las Remudas
24-02-2018 09:00:00 O. Garza 2 3 Pedro Hidalgo O. Garza
24-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vallinamar 1 0 Goro P. Miranda
24-02-2018 09:00:00 S. Fernando "D" 2 4 Yoñé Maspalomas2
24-02-2018 09:00:00 Valdecasas 6 2 Telde Las Huesas
24-02-2018 10:30:00 Playa 8 0 Unión Marina MM
24-02-2018 09:00:00 Gariteño 1 0 Carnevali "D" La Herradura
JORNADA 19 
02-03-2018 19:00:00 Calero 7 0 O. Garza El Calero
02-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 S. Fernando "D" El Goro
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Yoñé 0 7 Valdecasas Las Remudas
03-03-2018 10:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 0 4 Playa Sepúlveda
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Unión Marina 4 10 Vallinamar MM
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Telde 0 5 Veteranos "D" Pablo Her.
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Carnevali "D" 3 0 Las Remudas Mayordomía2
JORNADA 20 
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Las Remudas 3 6 Gariteño Las Remudas
10-03-2018 09:00:00 O. Garza 1 14 Carnevali "D" O. Garza
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Vallinamar 4 1 Pedro Hidalgo P. Miranda
10-03-2018 09:00:00 S. Fernando "D" 21 2 Unión Marina Maspalomas2
10-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 1 0 Goro Las Huesas
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos "D" 8 5 Yoñé MN Sosa1
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Playa 2 0 Calero MM
JORNADA 21 
16-03-2018 19:00:00 Calero 13 0 Vallinamar El Calero
16-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Veteranos "D" El Goro
17-03-2018 09:00:00 Yoñé 6 3 Telde Las Remudas
17-03-2018 10:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 2 5 S. Fernando "D" Sepúlveda
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Unión Marina 2 12 Valdecasas MM
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Carnevali "D" 1 4 Playa Mayordomía2
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Gariteño 12 0 O. Garza La Herradura
JORNADA 22 
24-03-2018 09:00:00 O. Garza 0 11 Las Remudas O. Garza
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Vallinamar 0 5 Carnevali "D" P. Miranda
24-03-2018 09:00:00 S. Fernando "D" 4 5 Calero Maspalomas2
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Valdecasas 13 0 Pedro Hidalgo Las Huesas
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos "D" 14 1 Unión Marina MN Sosa1
24-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Telde 1 0 Goro Pablo Her.
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Playa 3 5 Gariteño MM
JORNADA 23 
06-04-2018 19:00:00 Calero 3 1 Valdecasas El Calero
07-04-2018 09:00:00 Las Remudas 2 4 Playa Las Remudas
07-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Yoñé El Goro
07-04-2018 10:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 3 4 Veteranos "D" Sepúlveda
07-04-2018 10:30:00 Unión Marina 7 8 Telde MM
07-04-2018 10:30:00 Carnevali "D" 2 4 S. Fernando "D" Mayordomía2
07-04-2018 10:30:00 Gariteño 9 4 Vallinamar La Herradura
JORNADA 24 
21-04-2018 09:00:00 Vallinamar 5 5 Las Remudas P. Miranda
21-04-2018 09:00:00 S. Fernando "D" 2 7 Gariteño Maspalomas2
21-04-2018 09:00:00 Valdecasas 3 3 Carnevali "D" Las Huesas
21-04-2018 09:00:00 Yoñé 10 1 Unión Marina Las Remudas
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Playa 10 0 O. Garza MM
19-04-2018 19:30:00 Veteranos "D" 3 9 Calero MN Sosa1
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Telde 7 4 Pedro Hidalgo Pablo Her.
JORNADA 25 
27-04-2018 18:00:00 Calero 13 0 Telde El Calero
28-04-2018 09:00:00 O. Garza 3 7 Vallinamar O. Garza
28-04-2018 09:00:00 Las Remudas 7 2 S. Fernando "D" Las Remudas
28-04-2018 10:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 0 3 Yoñé Sepúlveda
28-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 1 0 Goro MM
28-04-2018 10:30:00 Carnevali "D" 3 1 Veteranos "D" Mayordomía2
28-04-2018 10:30:00 Gariteño 4 5 Valdecasas La Herradura
JORNADA 26 
05-05-2018 09:00:00 Yoñé 3 5 Calero Las Remudas
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Pedro Hidalgo El Goro
05-05-2018 09:00:00 Vallinamar 2 4 Playa P. Miranda
05-05-2018 09:00:00 S. Fernando "D" 8 0 O. Garza Maspalomas2
05-05-2018 09:00:00 Valdecasas 5 3 Las Remudas Las Huesas
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos "D" 6 3 Gariteño MN Sosa1
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Telde 2 6 Carnevali "D" Pablo Her.
JORNADA 27 
12-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero 1 0 Goro El Calero
09-05-2018 18:00:00 O. Garza 1 10 Valdecasas O. Garza
12-05-2018 09:00:00 Las Remudas 2 1 Veteranos "D" Las Remudas
12-05-2018 10:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 5 1 Unión Marina Sepúlveda
12-05-2018 10:30:00 Playa 7 1 S. Fernando "D" MM
12-05-2018 10:30:00 Carnevali "D" 2 1 Yoñé Mayordomía2
12-05-2018 10:30:00 Gariteño 13 5 Telde La Herradura
JORNADA 28 
19-05-2018 09:00:00 Yoñé 3 3 Gariteño Las Remudas
19-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Carnevali "D" El Goro
19-05-2018 09:00:00 S. Fernando "D" 9 3 Vallinamar Maspalomas2
19-05-2018 09:00:00 Valdecasas 0 3 Playa Las Huesas
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Unión Marina 0 9 Calero MM
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos "D" 12 1 O. Garza MN Sosa1
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Telde 6 7 Las Remudas Pablo Her.
JORNADA 29 
25-05-2018 19:00:00 Calero 5 1 Pedro Hidalgo El Calero
26-05-2018 09:00:00 O. Garza 2 0 Telde O. Garza
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Las Remudas 8 1 Yoñé Las Remudas
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Vallinamar 1 10 Valdecasas P. Miranda
26-05-2018 10:30:00 Playa 3 0 Veteranos "D" MM
26-05-2018 10:30:00 Carnevali "D" 21 1 Unión Marina Mayordomía2
26-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 1 0 Goro La Herradura
JORNADA 30 
02-06-2018 09:00:00 Valdecasas 7 2 S. Fernando "D" Las Huesas
02-06-2018 09:00:00 Veteranos "D" 6 3 Vallinamar MN Sosa1
02-06-2018 09:00:00 Telde 3 7 Playa Pablo Her.
02-06-2018 09:00:00 Yoñé 8 1 O. Garza Las Remudas
02-06-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Las Remudas El Goro
02-06-2018 11:00:00 Unión Marina 1 13 Gariteño MM
02-06-2018 09:00:00 Pedro Hidalgo 3 5 Carnevali "D" Sepúlveda

 

ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 4
JORNADA 30
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
Las Huesas
Valdecasas S. Fernando "D"
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
MN Sosa1
Veteranos "D" Vallinamar
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
Pablo Her.
Telde Playa
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
Las Remudas
Yoñé O. Garza
FINAL
02-06-2018
09:00
Sepúlveda
Pedro Hidalgo Carnevali "D"
FINAL
02-06-2018
11:00
MM
Unión Marina Gariteño
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Calero 28 26 1 1 191 28 163 79
2 Playa 28 24 2 2 146 30 116 74
3 Gariteño 28 21 3 4 154 61 93 66
4 Carnevali "D" 28 19 3 6 125 44 81 60
5 Valdecasas 28 19 2 7 165 51 114 59
6 S. Fernando "D" 28 15 2 11 132 96 36 47
7 Las Remudas 28 15 1 12 140 85 55 46
8 Veteranos "D" 28 14 4 10 120 94 26 46
9 Yoñé 28 12 3 13 83 100 -17 39
10 Vallinamar 28 11 1 16 97 134 -37 34
11 Telde 28 8 1 19 76 169 -93 25
12 Pedro Hidalgo 28 7 1 20 51 134 -83 19
13 Unión Marina 28 4 0 24 51 258 -207 12
14 O. Garza 28 3 0 25 33 252 -219 9
15 Goro * 28 0 0 28 0 28 -28 0
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 4
JORNADA 31