LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 4
LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 4
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I ON E S

 

LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 4
05-12-2020 JORNADA 1 DIRECTOS
05-12-2020
09:00h
Castillo R.
Castillo CF
-
-
Tablero
05-12-2020
09:00h
Capellanía
Arena Futboltec
-
-
Arinaga
05-12-2020
10:00h
Los Vélez
Los Vélez
-
-
Agüimes
05-12-2020
11:00h
MM Naño
Unión Marina
-
-
Goro
05-12-2020
11:00h
El Calero
Calero
-
-
Vallinamar
05-12-2020
11:00h
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda
-
-
Mogán
 
 

LIGA PRIMERA ALEVIN GRUPO 4
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Agüimes
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Arena Futboltec
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Arinaga
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Calero
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Castillo CF
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Cerruda
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Goro
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Los Vélez
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Mogán
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Tablero
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Unión Marina
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Vallinamar
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ascienden a Preferente los dos primeros
Incidencia
 
 
LIGA ALEVIN PRIMERA GRUPO 4
11-12-2020
17:30 h
Las Crucitas
Agüimes
-
-
Cerruda
12-12-2020
09:00 h
Eleuterio V.
Tablero
-
-
Los Vélez
12-12-2020
09:00 h
Mun. Arinaga
Arinaga
-
-
Castillo CF
12-12-2020
09:00 h
El Goro
Goro
-
-
Arena Futboltec
12-12-2020
09:00 h
EM Jinámar
Vallinamar
-
-
Unión Marina
12-12-2020
09:00 h
Mogán
Mogán
-
-
Calero
 
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
05-12-2020 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Agüimes Los Vélez
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Castillo CF - - Tablero Castillo R.
05-12-2020 09:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Arinaga Capellanía
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Goro MM Naño
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Calero - - Vallinamar El Calero
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Mogán Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 2
11-12-2020 17:30:00 Agüimes - - Cerruda Las Crucitas
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Tablero - - Los Vélez Eleuterio V.
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Arinaga - - Castillo CF Mun. Arinaga
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Goro - - Arena Futboltec El Goro
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Vallinamar - - Unión Marina EM Jinámar
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Mogán - - Calero Mogán
JORNADA 3
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Tablero Las Crucitas
19-12-2020 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Arinaga Los Vélez
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Castillo CF - - Goro Castillo R.
19-12-2020 09:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Vallinamar Capellanía
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Mogán MM Naño
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Calero Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 4
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Tablero - - Cerruda Eleuterio V.
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga - - Agüimes Mun. Arinaga
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Goro - - Los Vélez El Goro
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Vallinamar - - Castillo CF EM Jinámar
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Mogán - - Arena Futboltec Mogán
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Calero - - Unión Marina El Calero
JORNADA 5
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - Arinaga Eleuterio V.
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Goro Las Crucitas
16-01-2021 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Vallinamar Los Vélez
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Castillo CF - - Mogán Castillo R.
16-01-2021 09:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Calero Capellanía
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Unión Marina Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 6
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga - - Cerruda Mun. Arinaga
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Goro - - Tablero El Goro
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Vallinamar - - Agüimes EM Jinámar
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Mogán - - Los Vélez Mogán
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Calero - - Castillo CF El Calero
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Arena Futboltec MM Naño
JORNADA 7
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga - - Goro Mun. Arinaga
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - Vallinamar Eleuterio V.
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Mogán Las Crucitas
30-01-2021 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Calero Los Vélez
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Castillo CF - - Unión Marina Castillo R.
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Arena Futboltec Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 8
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Goro - - Cerruda El Goro
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Vallinamar - - Arinaga EM Jinámar
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Mogán - - Tablero Mogán
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Calero - - Agüimes El Calero
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Los Vélez MM Naño
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Castillo CF Capellanía
JORNADA 9
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Goro - - Vallinamar El Goro
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga - - Mogán Mun. Arinaga
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - Calero Eleuterio V.
13-02-2021 13:00:00 Agüimes - - Unión Marina Las Crucitas
13-02-2021 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Arena Futboltec Los Vélez
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Castillo CF Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 10
20-02-2021 13:00:00 Cerruda - - Vallinamar Mun. Vecindario
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Mogán - - Goro Mogán
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Calero - - Arinaga El Calero
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Tablero MM Naño
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Agüimes Capellanía
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Castillo CF - - Los Vélez Castillo R.
JORNADA 11
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Vallinamar - - Mogán EM Jinámar
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Goro - - Calero El Goro
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga - - Unión Marina Mun. Arinaga
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Tablero - - Arena Futboltec Eleuterio V.
27-02-2021 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Castillo CF Las Crucitas
27-02-2021 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Cerruda Los Vélez
JORNADA 12
05-03-2021 17:30:00 Agüimes - - Los Vélez Las Crucitas
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - Castillo CF Eleuterio V.
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga - - Arena Futboltec Mun. Arinaga
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Goro - - Unión Marina El Goro
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Vallinamar - - Calero EM Jinámar
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Mogán - - Cerruda Mogán
JORNADA 13
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Cerruda - - Agüimes Mun. Vecindario
13-03-2021 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Tablero Los Vélez
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Castillo CF - - Arinaga Castillo R.
13-03-2021 09:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Goro Capellanía
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Vallinamar MM Naño
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Calero - - Mogán El Calero
JORNADA 14
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Tablero - - Agüimes Eleuterio V.
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga - - Los Vélez Mun. Arinaga
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Goro - - Castillo CF El Goro
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Vallinamar - - Arena Futboltec EM Jinámar
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Mogán - - Unión Marina Mogán
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Calero - - Cerruda El Calero
JORNADA 15
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Tablero Mun. Vecindario
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Arinaga Las Crucitas
27-03-2021 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Goro Los Vélez
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Castillo CF - - Vallinamar Castillo R.
27-03-2021 09:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Mogán Capellanía
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Calero MM Naño
JORNADA 16
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga - - Tablero Mun. Arinaga
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Goro - - Agüimes El Goro
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Vallinamar - - Los Vélez EM Jinámar
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Mogán - - Castillo CF Mogán
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Calero - - Arena Futboltec El Calero
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Cerruda MM Naño
JORNADA 17
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Arinaga Mun. Vecindario
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - Goro Eleuterio V.
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Vallinamar Las Crucitas
17-04-2021 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Mogán Los Vélez
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Castillo CF - - Calero Castillo R.
17-04-2021 09:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Unión Marina Capellanía
JORNADA 18
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Goro - - Arinaga El Goro
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Vallinamar - - Tablero EM Jinámar
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Mogán - - Agüimes Mogán
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Calero - - Los Vélez El Calero
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Castillo CF MM Naño
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Cerruda Capellanía
JORNADA 19
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Cerruda - - Goro Mun. Vecindario
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga - - Vallinamar Mun. Arinaga
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - Mogán Eleuterio V.
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Calero Las Crucitas
08-05-2021 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Unión Marina Los Vélez
08-05-2021 09:00:00 Castillo CF - - Arena Futboltec Castillo R.
JORNADA 20
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Vallinamar - - Goro EM Jinámar
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Mogán - - Arinaga Mogán
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Calero - - Tablero El Calero
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Unión Marina - - Agüimes MM Naño
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Los Vélez Capellanía
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Castillo CF - - Cerruda Castillo R.
JORNADA 21
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Vallinamar - - Cerruda EM Jinámar
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Goro - - Mogán El Goro
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Arinaga - - Calero Mun. Arinaga
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - Unión Marina Eleuterio V.
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Agüimes - - Arena Futboltec Las Crucitas
22-05-2021 10:00:00 Los Vélez - - Castillo CF Los Vélez
JORNADA 22
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Mogán - - Vallinamar Mogán
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Calero - - Goro El Calero
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Unión Marina - - Arinaga MM Naño
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Arena Futboltec - - Tablero Capellanía
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Castillo CF - - Agüimes Castillo R.
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Cerruda - - Los Vélez Mun. Vecindario