LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 2

LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
25-05-2019 JORNADA 30DIRECTOS
25-05-2019
10:30h
Arguineguín
Arguineguín
Las Longueras
25-05-2019
12:00h
Pablo Hedz.
Telde
Puertos
25-05-2019
16:00h
Pablo Hedz.
La Garita
Achamán
25-05-2019
16:00h
MM Naño
Playa D.H.
Norte Viera
25-05-2019
16:00h
Valsequillo
Valsequillo
Atlético
25-05-2019
16:00h
Maspalomas
Maspalomas
Doramas
25-05-2019
16:00h
Maspalomas
San Fernando
Balos
25-05-2019
16:00h
Capellania
Majoreras
Agüimes
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
San Fernando
30
28
0
2
193
11
182
84
2
La Garita
30
22
6
2
161
18
143
72
3
Atlético
30
23
1
6
188
33
155
70
4
Doramas
30
22
2
6
186
36
150
68
5
Puertos
30
22
1
7
174
35
139
67
6
Arguineguín
30
22
1
7
169
29
140
67
7
Las Longueras
30
19
4
7
170
39
131
61
8
Norte Viera
30
13
3
14
127
63
64
42
9
Valsequillo
30
12
2
16
86
87
-1
38
10
Maspalomas
30
10
3
17
102
68
34
33
11
Agüimes
30
10
1
19
73
109
-36
31
12
Majoreras
30
9
2
19
53
122
-69
29
13
Balos
30
8
2
20
61
127
-66
26
14
Playa D.H.
30
3
1
26
23
195
-172
10
15
Telde
30
2
0
28
25
419
-394
6
16
Achamán
30
0
1
29
13
413
-400
1
Campeón
Subcampeón
Descenso
 

ANTERIORES JORNADA
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Puertos 21 0 Achamán Junta Obras
29-09-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando 7 1 Doramas Maspalomas
02-10-2018 18:30:00 Valsequillo 1 0 Norte Viera Valsequillo
29-09-2018 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 0 10 Las Longueras MM Naño
29-09-2018 12:00:00 Telde 0 15 Arguineguín Pablo Hedz.
29-09-2018 12:00:00 Maspalomas 1 4 Atlético Maspalomas
29-09-2018 12:00:00 Majoreras 1 0 Balos Capellania
29-09-2018 14:00:00 La Garita 3 0 Agüimes Pablo Hedz.
JORNADA 2
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Achamán 4 8 Telde La Madera
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Atlético 1 3 San Fernando Mundial 82
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Norte Viera 5 1 Maspalomas Alfonso Silva
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Longueras 7 0 Valsequillo La Herradura
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Arguineguín 15 0 Playa D.H. Arguineguín
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Doramas 8 0 Majoreras C. Arinaga
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes 0 5 Puertos Las Crucitas
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Balos 0 6 La Garita Balos
JORNADA 3
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Puertos 5 0 Balos Junta Obras
13-10-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando 3 0 Norte Viera Maspalomas
17-10-2018 18:30:00 Valsequillo 2 5 Arguineguín Valsequillo
13-10-2018 12:00:00 Telde 2 5 Playa D.H. Pablo Hedz.
13-10-2018 12:00:00 Maspalomas 0 5 Las Longueras Maspalomas
16-10-2018 19:00:00 Majoreras 0 5 Atlético Capellania
13-10-2018 12:30:00 Achamán 0 12 Agüimes La Madera
13-10-2018 14:00:00 La Garita 2 0 Doramas Pablo Hedz.
JORNADA 4
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Atlético 1 0 La Garita Mundial 82
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Norte Viera 4 2 Majoreras Alfonso Silva
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Las Longueras 0 3 San Fernando La Herradura
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Arguineguín 4 0 Maspalomas Arguineguín
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 1 8 Valsequillo MM Naño
20-10-2018 12:00:05 Agüimes 10 1 Telde Las Crucitas
20-10-2018 12:00:05 Balos 10 0 Achamán Balos
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Doramas 2 6 Puertos C. Arinaga
JORNADA 5
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes 4 1 Balos Las Crucitas
27-10-2018 10:30:00 Puertos 2 4 Atlético Junta Obras
27-10-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando 2 0 Arguineguín Maspalomas
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Maspalomas 10 0 Playa D.H. Maspalomas
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Telde 1 13 Valsequillo Pablo Hedz.
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Majoreras 0 7 Las Longueras Capellania
27-10-2018 12:30:00 Achamán 0 22 Doramas La Madera
27-10-2018 14:00:00 La Garita 4 0 Norte Viera Pablo Hedz.
JORNADA 6
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Atlético 27 0 Achamán Mundial 82
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Norte Viera 1 3 Puertos Alfonso Silva
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Longueras 3 3 La Garita La Herradura
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Arguineguín 7 1 Majoreras Arguineguín
03-11-2018 11:00:00 Valsequillo 3 0 Maspalomas Valsequillo
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 0 11 San Fernando MM Naño
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Balos 6 1 Telde Balos
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Doramas 4 0 Agüimes C. Arinaga
JORNADA 7
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes 3 5 Atlético Las Crucitas
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Puertos 1 2 Las Longueras Junta Obras
10-11-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando 10 0 Valsequillo Maspalomas
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Telde 2 18 Maspalomas Pablo Hedz.
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Balos 0 8 Doramas Balos
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Majoreras 1 0 Playa D.H. Capellania
10-11-2018 12:30:00 Achamán 0 12 Norte Viera La Madera
10-11-2018 14:00:00 La Garita 1 1 Arguineguín Pablo Hedz.
JORNADA 8
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Atlético 7 1 Balos Mundial 82
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Norte Viera 5 1 Agüimes Alfonso Silva
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Las Longueras 16 0 Achamán La Herradura
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Arguineguín 2 0 Puertos Arguineguín
17-11-2018 11:00:00 Valsequillo 2 3 Majoreras Valsequillo
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Maspalomas 0 4 San Fernando Maspalomas
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Doramas 31 0 Telde C. Arinaga
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 0 9 La Garita MM Naño
JORNADA 9
21-11-2018 20:00:00 Agüimes 0 4 Las Longueras Las Crucitas
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Doramas 2 0 Atlético C. Arinaga
24-11-2018 10:30:00 Puertos 10 0 Playa D.H. Junta Obras
24-11-2018 12:00:00 Majoreras 2 4 Maspalomas Capellania
24-11-2018 12:00:00 Telde 0 16 San Fernando Pablo Hedz.
24-11-2018 12:00:00 Balos 2 3 Norte Viera Balos
24-11-2018 12:30:00 Achamán 0 20 Arguineguín La Madera
24-11-2018 14:00:00 La Garita 10 0 Valsequillo Pablo Hedz.
JORNADA 10
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Atlético 27 0 Telde Mundial 82
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Norte Viera 1 2 Doramas Alfonso Silva
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Las Longueras 7 1 Balos La Herradura
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Arguineguín 11 0 Agüimes Arguineguín
01-12-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando 9 0 Majoreras Maspalomas
01-12-2018 11:00:00 Valsequillo 0 4 Puertos Valsequillo
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Maspalomas 0 3 La Garita Maspalomas
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 4 0 Achamán MM Naño
JORNADA 11
08-12-2018 09:00:00 Atlético 5 2 Norte Viera Mundial 82
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Doramas 1 1 Las Longueras C. Arinaga
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Agüimes 4 1 Playa D.H. Las Crucitas
08-12-2018 10:30:00 Puertos 2 1 Maspalomas Junta Obras
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Balos 0 8 Arguineguín Balos
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Telde 0 12 Majoreras Pablo Hedz.
08-12-2018 12:30:00 Achamán 0 9 Valsequillo La Madera
08-12-2018 14:00:00 La Garita 1 0 San Fernando Pablo Hedz.
JORNADA 12
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Norte Viera 25 0 Telde Alfonso Silva
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Las Longueras 2 2 Atlético La Herradura
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Arguineguín 1 2 Doramas Arguineguín
15-12-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando 4 0 Puertos Maspalomas
15-12-2018 11:00:00 Valsequillo 2 1 Agüimes Valsequillo
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Maspalomas 14 0 Achamán Maspalomas
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Majoreras 0 8 La Garita Capellania
15-12-2018 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 2 3 Balos MM Naño
JORNADA 13
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Atlético 1 3 Arguineguín Mundial 82
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Doramas 12 1 Playa D.H. C. Arinaga
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes 1 3 Maspalomas Las Crucitas
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Puertos 3 1 Majoreras Junta Obras
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Norte Viera 3 3 Las Longueras Alfonso Silva
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Balos 1 3 Valsequillo Balos
12-01-2019 12:30:00 Achamán 0 15 San Fernando La Madera
12-01-2019 14:00:00 Telde 0 16 La Garita Pablo Hedz.
JORNADA 14
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Arguineguín 4 3 Norte Viera Arguineguín
19-01-2019 10:30:00 San Fernando 10 0 Agüimes Maspalomas
19-01-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo 1 0 Doramas Valsequillo
19-01-2019 12:00:00 Maspalomas 3 3 Balos Maspalomas
19-01-2019 12:00:00 Majoreras 10 0 Achamán Capellania
19-01-2019 12:30:00 Playa D.H. 0 9 Atlético MM Naño
19-01-2019 12:00:00 Telde 0 23 Las Longueras Pablo Hedz.
19-01-2019 12:00:00 La Garita 2 2 Puertos Pablo Hedz.
JORNADA 15
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Atlético 7 0 Valsequillo Mundial 82
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Achamán 1 23 La Garita La Madera
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Puertos 16 0 Telde Junta Obras
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Las Longueras 3 0 Arguineguín La Herradura
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Norte Viera 8 0 Playa D.H. Alfonso Silva
26-01-2019 12:00:00 Doramas 5 1 Maspalomas C. Arinaga
26-01-2019 12:00:00 Balos 0 3 San Fernando Balos
26-01-2019 12:00:00 Agüimes 4 1 Majoreras Las Crucitas
JORNADA 16
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Atlético 3 1 Maspalomas Mundial 82
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Norte Viera 0 0 Valsequillo Alfonso Silva
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Las Longueras 5 0 Playa D.H. La Herradura
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Arguineguín 13 0 Telde Arguineguín
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Doramas 1 2 San Fernando C. Arinaga
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes 2 2 La Garita Las Crucitas
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Balos 2 0 Majoreras Balos
02-02-2019 12:30:00 Achamán 0 20 Puertos La Madera
JORNADA 17
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Puertos 4 1 Agüimes Junta Obras
09-02-2019 10:30:00 San Fernando 3 1 Atlético Maspalomas
09-02-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo 1 2 Las Longueras Valsequillo
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 0 2 Arguineguín MM Naño
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Majoreras 0 3 Doramas Capellania
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Maspalomas 0 1 Norte Viera Maspalomas
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Telde 7 3 Achamán Pablo Hedz.
09-02-2019 14:00:00 La Garita 8 0 Balos Pablo Hedz.
JORNADA 18
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Atlético 12 1 Majoreras Mundial 82
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Norte Viera 0 6 San Fernando Alfonso Silva
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Las Longueras 3 0 Maspalomas La Herradura
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Arguineguín 5 0 Valsequillo Arguineguín
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes 10 0 Achamán Las Crucitas
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Doramas 1 1 La Garita C. Arinaga
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Balos 0 8 Puertos Balos
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 3 0 Telde MM Naño
JORNADA 19
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Puertos 2 3 Doramas Junta Obras
23-02-2019 10:30:00 San Fernando 4 0 Las Longueras Maspalomas
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Maspalomas 0 4 Arguineguín Maspalomas
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Telde 1 10 Agüimes Pablo Hedz.
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Majoreras 1 6 Norte Viera Capellania
23-02-2019 12:30:00 Achamán 0 9 Balos La Madera
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo 10 0 Playa D.H. Valsequillo
23-02-2019 14:00:00 La Garita 2 0 Atlético Pablo Hedz.
JORNADA 20
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Atlético 4 3 Puertos Mundial 82
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Norte Viera 4 4 La Garita Alfonso Silva
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Longueras 6 1 Majoreras La Herradura
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Arguineguín 0 4 San Fernando Arguineguín
02-03-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo 18 1 Telde Valsequillo
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 0 5 Maspalomas MM Naño
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Balos 0 1 Agüimes Balos
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Doramas 21 0 Achamán C. Arinaga
JORNADA 21
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Maspalomas 2 1 Valsequillo Maspalomas
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes 1 8 Doramas Las Crucitas
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Puertos 4 0 Norte Viera Junta Obras
09-03-2019 10:30:00 San Fernando 9 0 Playa D.H. Maspalomas
10-03-2019 10:00:00 Majoreras 0 2 Arguineguín Cris. Herrera
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Telde 0 7 Balos Pablo Hedz.
09-03-2019 12:30:00 Achamán 0 17 Atlético La Madera
09-03-2019 14:00:00 La Garita 1 0 Las Longueras Pablo Hedz.
JORNADA 22
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Atlético 2 0 Agüimes Mundial 82
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Norte Viera 15 0 Achamán Alfonso Silva
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Longueras 1 3 Puertos La Herradura
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Arguineguín 0 1 La Garita Arguineguín
16-03-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo 0 3 San Fernando Valsequillo
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Maspalomas 24 0 Telde Maspalomas
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Doramas 8 1 Balos C. Arinaga
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 0 1 Majoreras MM Naño
JORNADA 23
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes 2 1 Norte Viera Las Crucitas
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Puertos 4 1 Arguineguín Junta Obras
23-03-2019 12:00:00 Majoreras 1 1 Valsequillo Capellania
20-03-2019 17:00:00 Telde 0 10 Doramas Pablo Hedz.
23-03-2019 12:00:00 Balos 0 7 Atlético Balos
23-03-2019 12:30:00 Achamán 0 20 Las Longueras La Madera
23-03-2019 12:00:00 La Garita 7 1 Playa D.H. El Goro
23-03-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando 3 2 Maspalomas Maspalomas 1
JORNADA 24
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Atlético 3 2 Doramas Mundial 82
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Norte Viera 5 1 Balos Alfonso Silva
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Las Longueras 5 1 Agüimes La Herradura
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Arguineguín 15 0 Achamán Arguineguín
30-03-2019 10:30:00 San Fernando 15 0 Telde Maspalomas
30-03-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo 1 3 La Garita Valsequillo
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Maspalomas 1 1 Majoreras Maspalomas
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 1 7 Puertos MM Naño
JORNADA 25
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Doramas 3 2 Norte Viera C. Arinaga
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes 0 3 Arguineguín Las Crucitas
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Puertos 6 1 Valsequillo Junta Obras
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Balos 2 8 Las Longueras Balos
24-04-2019 18:00:00 Telde 0 11 Atlético Pablo Hedz.
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Majoreras 0 9 San Fernando Capellania
13-04-2019 12:30:00 Achamán 2 2 Playa D.H. La Madera
13-04-2019 14:00:00 La Garita 1 0 Maspalomas Pablo Hedz.
JORNADA 26
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Norte Viera 1 6 Atlético Alfonso Silva
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Las Longueras 1 7 Doramas La Herradura
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Arguineguín 7 0 Balos Arguineguín
27-04-2019 10:30:00 San Fernando 1 0 La Garita Maspalomas
27-04-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo 7 1 Achamán Valsequillo
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Maspalomas 1 2 Puertos Maspalomas
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Majoreras 6 0 Telde Capellania
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 1 3 Agüimes MM Naño
JORNADA 27
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Atlético 3 0 Las Longueras Mundial 82
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Doramas 2 1 Arguineguín C. Arinaga
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes 0 2 Valsequillo Las Crucitas
04-05-2019 10:30:00 Puertos 3 1 San Fernando Junta Obras
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Balos 5 1 Playa D.H. Balos
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Telde 1 10 Norte Viera Pablo Hedz.
04-05-2019 12:30:00 Achamán 1 6 Maspalomas La Madera
04-05-2019 14:00:00 La Garita 7 0 Majoreras Pablo Hedz.
JORNADA 28
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Las Longueras 2 0 Norte Viera La Herradura
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Arguineguín 1 0 Atlético Arguineguín
09-05-2019 18:30:00 San Fernando 15 0 Achamán Maspalomas 3
11-05-2019 11:00:00 Valsequillo 0 4 Balos Valsequillo
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Maspalomas 2 0 Agüimes Maspalomas
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Majoreras 0 11 Puertos Capellania
11-05-2019 12:00:00 Playa D.H. 0 7 Doramas MM Naño
11-05-2019 14:00:00 La Garita 11 0 Telde Pablo Hedz.
JORNADA 29
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Atlético 11 0 Playa D.H. Mundial 82
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Doramas 6 0 Valsequillo C. Arinaga
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Las Longueras 24 0 Telde La Herradura
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Norte Viera 1 2 Arguineguín Alfonso Silva
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Agüimes 0 6 San Fernando Las Crucitas
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Puertos 0 2 La Garita Junta Obras
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Balos 1 1 Maspalomas Balos
18-05-2019 12:30:00 Achamán 1 6 Majoreras La Madera
JORNADA 30
25-05-2019 12:00:00 Telde 0 17 Puertos Pablo Hedz.
25-05-2019 16:00:00 La Garita 20 0 Achamán Pablo Hedz.
25-05-2019 10:30:00 Arguineguín 2 0 Las Longueras Arguineguín
25-05-2019 16:00:00 Playa D.H. 0 9 Norte Viera MM Naño
25-05-2019 16:00:00 Valsequillo 0 3 Atlético Valsequillo
25-05-2019 16:00:00 Maspalomas 1 4 Doramas Maspalomas
25-05-2019 16:00:00 San Fernando 12 1 Balos Maspalomas
25-05-2019 16:00:00 Majoreras 1 0 Agüimes Capellania