PRIMERA ALEVIN FUERTEVENTURA G1
PRIMERA ALEVIN FUERTEVENTURA G1

 

 

PRIMERA ALEVIN FUERTEVENTURA G1
26-06-2021
Aplazado
COVID-19 - Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
-
-
Unión Tetir
25-06-2021
17:30h
Villaverde
Villaverde
La Oliva
25-06-2021
17:30h
Melián 2
C.D. 35600
Corralejo C
25-06-2021
19:00h
Fabelo
Unión Puerto
Henequen
26-06-2021
09:30h
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
Tamaragua
26-06-2021
09:30h
Melián 2
La Peña
Herbania
 
 
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
C.D. 35600
16
15
1
0
136
12
124
46
2
Herbania
16
14
2
0
127
21
106
44
3
EuroLajares
16
13
0
3
92
29
63
39
4
Corralejo
16
12
1
3
99
32
67
37
5
Henequen
16
10
3
3
94
44
50
33
6
Villaverde
16
9
1
6
65
47
18
28
7
La Peña
16
9
1
6
60
45
15
28
8
Corralejo C *
16
7
0
9
64
74
-10
18
9
Unión Puerto
16
5
1
10
59
90
-31
16
10
Unión Tetir
15
4
2
9
44
72
-28
14
11
Tamaragua
16
3
0
13
28
118
-90
9
12
Gran Tarajal B
15
2
0
13
25
124
-99
6
13
La Oliva
16
1
1
14
22
127
-105
4
14
El Cotillo*
16
0
1
15
12
92
-80
0
Final por el título
 
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES

Aplazados / Suspendidos
26-06-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
COVID-19 - Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
-
-
Unión Tetir
19-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Fabelo
Henequen
-
-
Tamaragua
19-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo C
-
-
Unión Tetir
19-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Lajares
EuroLajares
-
-
La Oliva
19-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Risco Prieto
Herbania
-
-
Villaverde
19-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
El Cotillo
El Cotillo
-
-
Gran Tarajal B
19-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Melián 2
C.D. 35600
-
-
Corralejo
19-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Melián 2
La Peña
-
-
Unión Puerto
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Melián 2
La Peña
-
-
Villaverde
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
-
-
La Oliva
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
-
-
Unión Tetir
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
El Cotillo
El Cotillo
-
-
Corralejo C
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Risco Prieto
Herbania
-
-
EuroLajares
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Fabelo
Unión Puerto
-
-
Tamaragua
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Melián 2
C.D. 35600
-
-
Henequen
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
La Oliva
La Oliva
-
-
Corralejo
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Tetir
Unión Tetir
-
-
Unión Puerto
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Vicente Carreño
Tamaragua
-
-
C.D. 35600
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo C
-
-
Herbania
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Villaverde
Villaverde
-
-
Gran Tarajal B
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Fabelo
Henequen
-
-
El Cotillo
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Lajares
EuroLajares
-
-
La Peña
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Melián 2
La Peña
-
-
Gran Tarajal B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
-
-
Villaverde
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
El Cotillo
El Cotillo
-
-
Tamaragua
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Risco Prieto
Herbania
-
-
Henequen
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Fabelo
Unión Puerto
-
-
La Oliva
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Melián 2
C.D. 35600
-
-
Unión Tetir
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Lajares
EuroLajares
-
-
Corralejo C
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
-
-
Corralejo
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
La Oliva
La Oliva
-
-
C.D. 35600
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Tetir
Unión Tetir
-
-
El Cotillo
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Vicente Carreño
Tamaragua
-
-
Herbania
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo C
-
-
La Peña
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Villaverde
Villaverde
-
-
Unión Puerto
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Fabelo
Henequen
-
-
EuroLajares
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Melián 2
La Peña
-
-
Corralejo
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
El Cotillo
El Cotillo
-
-
La Oliva
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Risco Prieto
Herbania
-
-
Unión Tetir
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo C
-
-
Henequen
19-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Fabelo
Unión Puerto
-
-
Gran Tarajal B
19-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Melián 2
C.D. 35600
-
-
Villaverde
19-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Lajares
EuroLajares
-
-
Tamaragua
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Tetir
Unión Tetir
-
-
Tamaragua
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
La Oliva
La Oliva
-
-
Henequen
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
-
-
EuroLajares
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
-
-
Herbania
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Melián 2
La Peña
-
-
C.D. 35600
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Villaverde
Villaverde
-
-
Corralejo C
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Fabelo
Unión Puerto
-
-
El Cotillo
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Tetir
Unión Tetir
-
-
La Peña
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
JONATHAN SESMA
Tamaragua
-
-
La Oliva
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo C
-
-
Gran Tarajal B
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Lajares
EuroLajares
-
-
Corralejo
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Risco Prieto
Herbania
-
-
Unión Puerto
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
El Cotillo
El Cotillo
-
-
C.D. 35600
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Fabelo
Henequen
-
-
Villaverde
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
La Oliva
La Oliva
-
-
Unión Tetir
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
-
-
Henequen
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
-
-
Corralejo C
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Melián 2
La Peña
-
-
El Cotillo
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Villaverde
Villaverde
-
-
Tamaragua
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Fabelo
Unión Puerto
-
-
EuroLajares
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Melián 2
C.D. 35600
-
-
Herbania
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
La Oliva
La Oliva
-
-
La Peña
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Tetir
Unión Tetir
-
-
Villaverde
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Vicente Carreño
Tamaragua
-
-
Gran Tarajal B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo C
-
-
Unión Puerto
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Lajares
EuroLajares
-
-
C.D. 35600
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Risco Prieto
Herbania
-
-
El Cotillo
29-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Fabelo
Henequen
-
-
Corralejo
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 71
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
07-06-2021 16:30:00 Unión Puerto 3 7 Corralejo Fabelo
27-11-2020 18:30:00 C.D. 35600 11 1 Gran Tarajal B Melián 2
28-11-2020 11:00:00 El Cotillo 2 11 Villaverde El Cotillo
01-12-2020 18:30:00 Herbania 14 1 La Oliva Risco Prieto
27-11-2020 19:00:00 EuroLajares 8 1 Unión Tetir Lajares
28-11-2020 09:30:00 Corralejo C 11 1 Tamaragua Vicente Carreño
28-11-2020 09:30:00 La Peña 3 2 Henequen Melián 2
JORNADA 2 
05-12-2020 09:30:00 Corralejo 1 3 La Peña Vicente Carreño
14-06-2021 16:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 4 6 Unión Puerto Gran Tarajal
04-12-2020 17:30:00 Villaverde 0 10 C.D. 35600 Villaverde
05-12-2020 11:30:00 La Oliva 4 4 El Cotillo La Oliva
09-12-2020 17:00:00 Unión Tetir 0 7 Herbania Tetir
08-12-2020 18:00:00 Tamaragua 1 13 EuroLajares Mun. Lajares
04-12-2020 19:00:00 Henequen 14 5 Corralejo C Fabelo
JORNADA 3 
12-12-2020 09:30:00 Corralejo 9 0 Gran Tarajal B Vicente Carreño
11-12-2020 19:00:00 Unión Puerto 4 7 Villaverde Fabelo
11-12-2020 18:30:00 C.D. 35600 9 0 La Oliva Melián 2
12-12-2020 11:00:00 El Cotillo 4 8 Unión Tetir El Cotillo
12-12-2020 10:00:00 Herbania 14 0 Tamaragua Risco Prieto
11-12-2020 19:00:00 EuroLajares 4 2 Henequen Lajares
12-12-2020 09:30:00 La Peña 9 2 Corralejo C Melián 2
JORNADA 4 
19-12-2020 09:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 2 9 La Peña Gran Tarajal
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Villaverde 1 4 Corralejo Villaverde
19-12-2020 11:30:00 La Oliva 4 9 Unión Puerto La Oliva
19-12-2020 10:00:00 Unión Tetir 0 10 C.D. 35600 Tetir
19-12-2020 11:30:00 Tamaragua 3 2 El Cotillo Vicente Carreño
18-12-2020 19:00:00 Henequen 3 3 Herbania Fabelo
16-12-2020 16:30:00 Corralejo C 2 4 EuroLajares Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 5 
01-05-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B 0 3 Villaverde Gran Tarajal
01-05-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo 13 1 La Oliva Vicente Carreño
30-04-2021 17:30:00 Unión Puerto 4 3 Unión Tetir Fabelo
30-04-2021 17:30:00 C.D. 35600 11 1 Tamaragua Melián 2
01-05-2021 11:00:00 El Cotillo 0 6 Henequen El Cotillo
01-05-2021 09:00:00 Herbania 5 3 Corralejo C Risco Prieto
01-05-2021 09:30:00 La Peña 2 6 EuroLajares Melián 2
JORNADA 6 
18-06-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde 4 1 La Peña Villaverde
19-06-2021 10:00:00 La Oliva 3 4 Gran Tarajal B La Oliva
19-06-2021 12:00:00 Unión Tetir 1 6 Corralejo Tetir
19-06-2021 11:30:00 Tamaragua 2 8 Unión Puerto Vicente Carreño
18-06-2021 19:00:00 Henequen 0 9 C.D. 35600 Fabelo
18-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo C 6 0 El Cotillo Vicente Carreño
18-06-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares 0 3 Herbania Lajares
JORNADA 7 
25-06-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde 8 0 La Oliva Villaverde
26-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gran Tarajal B - - Unión Tetir COVID-19 - Gran Tarajal
26-06-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo 6 0 Tamaragua Vicente Carreño
25-06-2021 19:00:00 Unión Puerto 3 5 Henequen Fabelo
25-06-2021 17:30:00 C.D. 35600 4 0 Corralejo C Melián 2
25-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Cotillo 0 6 EuroLajares El Cotillo
26-06-2021 09:30:00 La Peña 0 2 Herbania Melián 2
JORNADA 8 
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Oliva - - La Peña La Oliva
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Tetir - - Villaverde Tetir
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaragua - - Gran Tarajal B Vicente Carreño
29-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Henequen - - Corralejo Fabelo
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo C - - Unión Puerto Vicente Carreño
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 EuroLajares - - C.D. 35600 Lajares
30-01-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Herbania - - El Cotillo Risco Prieto
JORNADA 9 
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Oliva - - Unión Tetir La Oliva
05-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villaverde - - Tamaragua Villaverde
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gran Tarajal B - - Henequen Gran Tarajal
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo - - Corralejo C Vicente Carreño
05-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Puerto - - EuroLajares Fabelo
05-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. 35600 - - Herbania Melián 2
06-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Peña - - El Cotillo Melián 2
JORNADA 10 
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Tetir - - La Peña Tetir
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaragua - - La Oliva JONATHAN SESMA
12-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Henequen - - Villaverde Fabelo
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo C - - Gran Tarajal B Vicente Carreño
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 EuroLajares - - Corralejo Lajares
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Herbania - - Unión Puerto Risco Prieto
13-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Cotillo - - C.D. 35600 El Cotillo
JORNADA 11 
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Tetir - - Tamaragua Tetir
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Oliva - - Henequen La Oliva
19-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villaverde - - Corralejo C Villaverde
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gran Tarajal B - - EuroLajares Gran Tarajal
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo - - Herbania Vicente Carreño
19-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Puerto - - El Cotillo Fabelo
20-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Peña - - C.D. 35600 Melián 2
JORNADA 12 
27-02-2021 09:30:00 La Peña 9 1 Tamaragua Melián 2
26-02-2021 19:00:00 Henequen 6 0 Unión Tetir Fabelo
27-02-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo C 0 3 La Oliva Vicente Carreño
25-02-2021 17:05:00 EuroLajares 2 0 Villaverde Lajares
27-02-2021 10:00:00 Herbania 18 0 Gran Tarajal B Risco Prieto
27-02-2021 11:00:00 El Cotillo 0 6 Corralejo El Cotillo
26-02-2021 18:30:00 C.D. 35600 11 0 Unión Puerto Melián 2
JORNADA 13 
06-03-2021 11:30:00 Tamaragua 3 10 Henequen Jonathan Sesma
06-03-2021 12:00:00 Unión Tetir 4 5 Corralejo C Tetir
06-03-2021 10:00:00 La Oliva 0 11 EuroLajares La Oliva
05-03-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde 3 7 Herbania Villaverde
06-03-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B 3 0 El Cotillo Gran Tarajal
06-03-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo 1 9 C.D. 35600 Vicente Carreño
05-03-2021 19:00:00 Unión Puerto 4 4 La Peña Fabelo
JORNADA 14 
13-03-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo 7 3 Unión Puerto Vicente Carreño
13-03-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B 2 15 C.D. 35600 Gran Tarajal
12-03-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde 3 0 El Cotillo Villaverde
12-03-2021 17:00:00 La Oliva 0 12 Herbania La Oliva
13-03-2021 12:00:00 Unión Tetir 1 8 EuroLajares Tetir
13-03-2021 11:30:00 Tamaragua 2 6 Corralejo C Jonathan Sesma
12-03-2021 19:00:00 Henequen 7 3 La Peña Fabelo
JORNADA 15 
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Peña - - Corralejo Melián 2
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Puerto - - Gran Tarajal B Fabelo
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. 35600 - - Villaverde Melián 2
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Cotillo - - La Oliva El Cotillo
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Herbania - - Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 EuroLajares - - Tamaragua Lajares
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo C - - Henequen Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 16 
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gran Tarajal B - - Corralejo Gran Tarajal
26-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villaverde - - Unión Puerto Villaverde
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Oliva - - C.D. 35600 La Oliva
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Tetir - - El Cotillo Tetir
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaragua - - Herbania Vicente Carreño
26-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Henequen - - EuroLajares Fabelo
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo C - - La Peña Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 17 
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Peña - - Gran Tarajal B Melián 2
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo - - Villaverde Vicente Carreño
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Puerto - - La Oliva Fabelo
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. 35600 - - Unión Tetir Melián 2
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Cotillo - - Tamaragua El Cotillo
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Herbania - - Henequen Risco Prieto
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 EuroLajares - - Corralejo C Lajares
JORNADA 18 
16-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Villaverde - - Gran Tarajal B Villaverde
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Oliva - - Corralejo La Oliva
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Tetir - - Unión Puerto Tetir
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tamaragua - - C.D. 35600 Vicente Carreño
16-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Henequen - - El Cotillo Fabelo
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo C - - Herbania Vicente Carreño
16-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 EuroLajares - - La Peña Lajares
JORNADA 19 
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Peña - - Villaverde Melián 2
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gran Tarajal B - - La Oliva Gran Tarajal
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo - - Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Puerto - - Tamaragua Fabelo
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. 35600 - - Henequen Melián 2
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Cotillo - - Corralejo C El Cotillo
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Herbania - - EuroLajares Risco Prieto
JORNADA 20 
08-05-2021 10:00:00 La Oliva 2 9 Villaverde La Oliva
07-05-2021 18:00:00 Unión Tetir 6 0 Gran Tarajal B Tetir
07-05-2021 19:00:00 Tamaragua 0 11 Corralejo Vicente Carreño
07-05-2021 17:30:00 Henequen 4 2 Unión Puerto Fabelo
08-05-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo C 0 7 C.D. 35600 Vicente Carreño
07-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 EuroLajares 6 0 El Cotillo Lajares
08-05-2021 10:00:00 Herbania 7 0 La Peña Risco Prieto
JORNADA 21 
15-05-2021 09:30:00 La Peña 3 0 La Oliva Melián 2
14-05-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde 3 3 Unión Tetir Villaverde
15-05-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B 2 5 Tamaragua Gran Tarajal
15-05-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo 3 3 Henequen Vicente Carreño
15-05-2021 10:30:00 Unión Puerto 2 4 Corralejo C Fabelo
14-05-2021 17:30:00 C.D. 35600 5 2 EuroLajares Melián 1-2
15-05-2021 11:00:00 El Cotillo 0 6 Herbania El Cotillo
JORNADA 22 
22-05-2021 12:00:00 Unión Tetir 6 3 La Oliva Tetir
21-05-2021 17:00:00 Tamaragua 1 4 Villaverde Vicente Carreño
21-05-2021 19:00:00 Henequen 13 1 Gran Tarajal B Fabelo
21-05-2021 19:00:00 Corralejo C 0 8 Corralejo Jonathan Sesma
21-05-2021 17:00:00 EuroLajares 8 3 Unión Puerto Lajares
22-05-2021 10:00:00 Herbania 4 4 C.D. 35600 Risco Prieto
22-05-2021 11:00:00 El Cotillo 0 6 La Peña El Cotillo
JORNADA 23 
29-05-2021 09:30:00 La Peña 3 1 Unión Tetir Melián 2
29-05-2021 10:00:00 La Oliva 0 4 Tamaragua La Oliva
28-05-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde 1 4 Henequen Villaverde
29-05-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B 5 7 Corralejo C Gran Tarajal
02-06-2021 18:30:00 Corralejo 6 1 EuroLajares JONATHAN SESMA
28-05-2021 19:00:00 Unión Puerto 2 9 Herbania Fabelo
28-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. 35600 6 0 El Cotillo Melián 2
JORNADA 24 
05-06-2021 11:30:00 Tamaragua 2 7 Unión Tetir Jonthan Sesma
04-06-2021 19:00:00 Henequen 12 1 La Oliva Fabelo
02-06-2021 17:00:00 Corralejo C 4 6 Villaverde Jonathan Sesma
03-06-2021 18:00:00 EuroLajares 10 1 Gran Tarajal B Lajares
05-06-2021 09:30:00 Herbania 7 5 Corralejo Risco Prieto
05-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Cotillo 0 6 Unión Puerto El Cotillo
04-06-2021 17:30:00 C.D. 35600 4 1 La Peña Melián 1
JORNADA 25 
12-06-2021 11:30:00 Tamaragua 2 4 La Peña Vicente Carreño
12-06-2021 12:00:00 Unión Tetir 3 3 Henequen Tetir
12-06-2021 10:00:00 La Oliva 0 9 Corralejo C La Oliva
11-06-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde 2 3 EuroLajares Villaverde
12-06-2021 09:00:00 Gran Tarajal B 0 9 Herbania Gran Tarajal
12-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo 6 0 El Cotillo Vicente Carreño
11-06-2021 19:00:00 Unión Puerto 0 11 C.D. 35600 Fabelo
JORNADA 26 
19-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Henequen - - Tamaragua Fabelo
19-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo C - - Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
19-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 EuroLajares - - La Oliva Lajares
19-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Herbania - - Villaverde Risco Prieto
19-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Cotillo - - Gran Tarajal B El Cotillo
19-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 C.D. 35600 - - Corralejo Melián 2
19-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 La Peña - - Unión Puerto Melián 2