PRIMERA ALEVIN FUERTEVENTURA G1
PRIMERA ALEVIN FUERTEVENTURA G1

 

 

PRIMERA ALEVIN FUERTEVENTURA G1
14-05-2021
17:30h
Villaverde
Villaverde
Unión Tetir
14-05-2021
17:30h
Melián 1-2
C.D. 35600
EuroLajares
15-05-2021
09:30h
Melián 2
La Peña
La Oliva
15-05-2021
09:30h
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
Henequen
15-05-2021
10:00h
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
Tamaragua
15-05-2021
10:30h
Fabelo
Unión Puerto
Corralejo C
 
 
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
C.D. 35600
10
10
0
0
98
6
92
30
2
Herbania
10
9
1
0
93
10
83
28
3
EuroLajares
10
9
0
1
64
14
50
27
4
Henequen
10
6
2
2
57
26
31
20
5
La Peña
10
6
1
3
45
32
13
19
6
Corralejo
8
5
1
2
48
20
28
16
7
Villaverde
10
5
1
4
40
34
6
16
8
Corralejo C *
10
4
0
6
38
51
-13
9
9
Unión Puerto
8
2
1
5
28
44
-16
7
10
Unión Tetir
10
2
1
7
26
56
-30
7
11
Tamaragua
10
2
0
8
17
88
-71
6
12
La Oliva
10
1
1
8
15
84
-69
4
13
Gran Tarajal B
9
1
0
8
9
76
-67
3
14
El Cotillo*
9
0
1
8
12
50
-38
0
Final por el título
 
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
 PRIMERA ALEVIN FUERTEVENTURA G1
Aplazados / Suspendidos
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
El Cotillo
El Cotillo
-
-
Corralejo C
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
-
-
La Oliva
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Risco Prieto
Herbania
-
-
EuroLajares
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Melián 2
La Peña
-
-
Villaverde
24-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
-
-
Unión Tetir
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Fabelo
Unión Puerto
-
-
Tamaragua
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 19
Melián 2
C.D. 35600
-
-
Henequen
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Tetir
Unión Tetir
-
-
Unión Puerto
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
La Oliva
La Oliva
-
-
Corralejo
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Vicente Carreño
Tamaragua
-
-
C.D. 35600
17-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo C
-
-
Herbania
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Fabelo
Henequen
-
-
El Cotillo
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Lajares
EuroLajares
-
-
La Peña
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 18
Villaverde
Villaverde
-
-
Gran Tarajal B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
El Cotillo
El Cotillo
-
-
Tamaragua
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Risco Prieto
Herbania
-
-
Henequen
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Melián 2
La Peña
-
-
Gran Tarajal B
10-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
-
-
Villaverde
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Fabelo
Unión Puerto
-
-
La Oliva
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Lajares
EuroLajares
-
-
Corralejo C
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Melián 2
C.D. 35600
-
-
Unión Tetir
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Tetir
Unión Tetir
-
-
El Cotillo
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
La Oliva
La Oliva
-
-
C.D. 35600
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Vicente Carreño
Tamaragua
-
-
Herbania
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
-
-
Corralejo
27-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo C
-
-
La Peña
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Fabelo
Henequen
-
-
EuroLajares
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Villaverde
Villaverde
-
-
Unión Puerto
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
El Cotillo
El Cotillo
-
-
La Oliva
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Risco Prieto
Herbania
-
-
Unión Tetir
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Melián 2
La Peña
-
-
Corralejo
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo C
-
-
Henequen
19-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Lajares
EuroLajares
-
-
Tamaragua
19-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Melián 2
C.D. 35600
-
-
Villaverde
19-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Fabelo
Unión Puerto
-
-
Gran Tarajal B
27-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
El Cotillo
El Cotillo
-
-
Corralejo
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Tetir
Unión Tetir
-
-
Tamaragua
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
La Oliva
La Oliva
-
-
Henequen
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
-
-
EuroLajares
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
-
-
Herbania
20-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Melián 2
La Peña
-
-
C.D. 35600
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Fabelo
Unión Puerto
-
-
El Cotillo
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 11
Villaverde
Villaverde
-
-
Corralejo C
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Tetir
Unión Tetir
-
-
La Peña
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
JONATHAN SESMA
Tamaragua
-
-
La Oliva
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
El Cotillo
El Cotillo
-
-
C.D. 35600
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Lajares
EuroLajares
-
-
Corralejo
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Risco Prieto
Herbania
-
-
Unión Puerto
13-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo C
-
-
Gran Tarajal B
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 10
Fabelo
Henequen
-
-
Villaverde
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
La Oliva
La Oliva
-
-
Unión Tetir
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
-
-
Henequen
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
-
-
Corralejo C
06-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Melián 2
La Peña
-
-
El Cotillo
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Fabelo
Unión Puerto
-
-
EuroLajares
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Melián 2
C.D. 35600
-
-
Herbania
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 9
Villaverde
Villaverde
-
-
Tamaragua
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Tetir
Unión Tetir
-
-
Villaverde
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
La Oliva
La Oliva
-
-
La Peña
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Vicente Carreño
Tamaragua
-
-
Gran Tarajal B
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Lajares
EuroLajares
-
-
C.D. 35600
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Risco Prieto
Herbania
-
-
El Cotillo
30-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo C
-
-
Unión Puerto
29-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 8
Fabelo
Henequen
-
-
Corralejo
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
El Cotillo
El Cotillo
-
-
EuroLajares
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
-
-
Unión Tetir
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
-
-
Tamaragua
23-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Melián 2
La Peña
-
-
Herbania
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Fabelo
Unión Puerto
-
-
Henequen
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Melián 2
C.D. 35600
-
-
Corralejo C
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 7
Villaverde
Villaverde
-
-
La Oliva
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Tetir
Unión Tetir
-
-
Corralejo
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
La Oliva
La Oliva
-
-
Gran Tarajal B
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Vicente Carreño
Tamaragua
-
-
Unión Puerto
16-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo C
-
-
El Cotillo
15-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Fabelo
Henequen
-
-
C.D. 35600
15-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Lajares
EuroLajares
-
-
Herbania
15-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 6
Villaverde
Villaverde
-
-
La Peña
11-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 2
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
-
-
Unión Puerto
27-11-2020
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 1
Fabelo
Unión Puerto
-
-
Corralejo
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 80
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
27-11-2020 19:00:00 Unión Puerto - - Corralejo Fabelo
27-11-2020 18:30:00 C.D. 35600 11 1 Gran Tarajal B Melián 2
28-11-2020 11:00:00 El Cotillo 2 11 Villaverde El Cotillo
01-12-2020 18:30:00 Herbania 14 1 La Oliva Risco Prieto
27-11-2020 19:00:00 EuroLajares 8 1 Unión Tetir Lajares
28-11-2020 09:30:00 Corralejo C 11 1 Tamaragua Vicente Carreño
28-11-2020 09:30:00 La Peña 3 2 Henequen Melián 2
JORNADA 2 
05-12-2020 09:30:00 Corralejo 1 3 La Peña Vicente Carreño
11-01-2021 17:00:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Unión Puerto Gran Tarajal
04-12-2020 17:30:00 Villaverde 0 10 C.D. 35600 Villaverde
05-12-2020 11:30:00 La Oliva 4 4 El Cotillo La Oliva
09-12-2020 17:00:00 Unión Tetir 0 7 Herbania Tetir
08-12-2020 18:00:00 Tamaragua 1 13 EuroLajares Mun. Lajares
04-12-2020 19:00:00 Henequen 14 5 Corralejo C Fabelo
JORNADA 3 
12-12-2020 09:30:00 Corralejo 9 0 Gran Tarajal B Vicente Carreño
11-12-2020 19:00:00 Unión Puerto 4 7 Villaverde Fabelo
11-12-2020 18:30:00 C.D. 35600 9 0 La Oliva Melián 2
12-12-2020 11:00:00 El Cotillo 4 8 Unión Tetir El Cotillo
12-12-2020 10:00:00 Herbania 14 0 Tamaragua Risco Prieto
11-12-2020 19:00:00 EuroLajares 4 2 Henequen Lajares
12-12-2020 09:30:00 La Peña 9 2 Corralejo C Melián 2
JORNADA 4 
19-12-2020 09:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 2 9 La Peña Gran Tarajal
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Villaverde 1 4 Corralejo Villaverde
19-12-2020 11:30:00 La Oliva 4 9 Unión Puerto La Oliva
19-12-2020 10:00:00 Unión Tetir 0 10 C.D. 35600 Tetir
19-12-2020 11:30:00 Tamaragua 3 2 El Cotillo Vicente Carreño
18-12-2020 19:00:00 Henequen 3 3 Herbania Fabelo
16-12-2020 16:30:00 Corralejo C 2 4 EuroLajares Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 5 
01-05-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B 0 3 Villaverde Gran Tarajal
01-05-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo 13 1 La Oliva Vicente Carreño
30-04-2021 17:30:00 Unión Puerto 4 3 Unión Tetir Fabelo
30-04-2021 17:30:00 C.D. 35600 11 1 Tamaragua Melián 2
01-05-2021 11:00:00 El Cotillo 0 6 Henequen El Cotillo
01-05-2021 09:00:00 Herbania 5 3 Corralejo C Risco Prieto
01-05-2021 09:30:00 La Peña 2 6 EuroLajares Melián 2
JORNADA 6 
15-01-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde - - La Peña Villaverde
16-01-2021 11:30:00 La Oliva - - Gran Tarajal B La Oliva
16-01-2021 12:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Corralejo Tetir
16-01-2021 11:30:00 Tamaragua - - Unión Puerto Vicente Carreño
15-01-2021 19:00:00 Henequen - - C.D. 35600 Fabelo
16-01-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo C - - El Cotillo Vicente Carreño
15-01-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Herbania Lajares
JORNADA 7 
22-01-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde - - La Oliva Villaverde
23-01-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Unión Tetir Gran Tarajal
23-01-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo - - Tamaragua Vicente Carreño
22-01-2021 19:00:00 Unión Puerto - - Henequen Fabelo
22-01-2021 18:30:00 C.D. 35600 - - Corralejo C Melián 2
23-01-2021 11:00:00 El Cotillo - - EuroLajares El Cotillo
23-01-2021 09:30:00 La Peña - - Herbania Melián 2
JORNADA 8 
30-01-2021 11:30:00 La Oliva - - La Peña La Oliva
30-01-2021 12:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Villaverde Tetir
30-01-2021 11:30:00 Tamaragua - - Gran Tarajal B Vicente Carreño
29-01-2021 19:00:00 Henequen - - Corralejo Fabelo
30-01-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo C - - Unión Puerto Vicente Carreño
30-01-2021 10:00:00 EuroLajares - - C.D. 35600 Lajares
30-01-2021 10:00:00 Herbania - - El Cotillo Risco Prieto
JORNADA 9 
06-02-2021 10:00:00 La Oliva - - Unión Tetir La Oliva
05-02-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde - - Tamaragua Villaverde
06-02-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Henequen Gran Tarajal
06-02-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo - - Corralejo C Vicente Carreño
05-02-2021 19:00:00 Unión Puerto - - EuroLajares Fabelo
05-02-2021 18:30:00 C.D. 35600 - - Herbania Melián 2
06-02-2021 09:30:00 La Peña - - El Cotillo Melián 2
JORNADA 10 
13-02-2021 12:00:00 Unión Tetir - - La Peña Tetir
13-02-2021 11:30:00 Tamaragua - - La Oliva JONATHAN SESMA
12-02-2021 19:00:00 Henequen - - Villaverde Fabelo
13-02-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo C - - Gran Tarajal B Vicente Carreño
13-02-2021 10:00:00 EuroLajares - - Corralejo Lajares
13-02-2021 10:00:00 Herbania - - Unión Puerto Risco Prieto
13-02-2021 11:00:00 El Cotillo - - C.D. 35600 El Cotillo
JORNADA 11 
20-02-2021 12:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Tamaragua Tetir
20-02-2021 10:00:00 La Oliva - - Henequen La Oliva
19-02-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde - - Corralejo C Villaverde
20-02-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B - - EuroLajares Gran Tarajal
20-02-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo - - Herbania Vicente Carreño
19-02-2021 19:00:00 Unión Puerto - - El Cotillo Fabelo
20-02-2021 09:30:00 La Peña - - C.D. 35600 Melián 2
JORNADA 12 
27-02-2021 09:30:00 La Peña 9 1 Tamaragua Melián 2
26-02-2021 19:00:00 Henequen 6 0 Unión Tetir Fabelo
27-02-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo C 0 3 La Oliva Vicente Carreño
25-02-2021 17:05:00 EuroLajares 2 0 Villaverde Lajares
27-02-2021 10:00:00 Herbania 18 0 Gran Tarajal B Risco Prieto
27-02-2021 11:00:00 El Cotillo - - Corralejo El Cotillo
26-02-2021 18:30:00 C.D. 35600 11 0 Unión Puerto Melián 2
JORNADA 13 
06-03-2021 11:30:00 Tamaragua 3 10 Henequen Jonathan Sesma
06-03-2021 12:00:00 Unión Tetir 4 5 Corralejo C Tetir
06-03-2021 10:00:00 La Oliva 0 11 EuroLajares La Oliva
05-03-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde 3 7 Herbania Villaverde
06-03-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B 3 0 El Cotillo Gran Tarajal
06-03-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo 1 9 C.D. 35600 Vicente Carreño
05-03-2021 19:00:00 Unión Puerto 4 4 La Peña Fabelo
JORNADA 14 
13-03-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo 7 3 Unión Puerto Vicente Carreño
13-03-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B 1 15 C.D. 35600 Gran Tarajal
12-03-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde 3 0 El Cotillo Villaverde
12-03-2021 17:00:00 La Oliva 0 12 Herbania La Oliva
13-03-2021 12:00:00 Unión Tetir 1 8 EuroLajares Tetir
13-03-2021 11:30:00 Tamaragua 2 6 Corralejo C Jonathan Sesma
12-03-2021 19:00:00 Henequen 7 3 La Peña Fabelo
JORNADA 15 
20-03-2021 09:30:00 La Peña - - Corralejo Melián 2
19-03-2021 17:00:00 Unión Puerto - - Gran Tarajal B Fabelo
19-03-2021 18:30:00 C.D. 35600 - - Villaverde Melián 2
20-03-2021 11:00:00 El Cotillo - - La Oliva El Cotillo
20-03-2021 10:00:00 Herbania - - Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
19-03-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Tamaragua Lajares
20-03-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo C - - Henequen Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 16 
27-03-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Corralejo Gran Tarajal
26-03-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde - - Unión Puerto Villaverde
27-03-2021 11:30:00 La Oliva - - C.D. 35600 La Oliva
27-03-2021 12:00:00 Unión Tetir - - El Cotillo Tetir
27-03-2021 11:30:00 Tamaragua - - Herbania Vicente Carreño
26-03-2021 19:00:00 Henequen - - EuroLajares Fabelo
27-03-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo C - - La Peña Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 17 
10-04-2021 09:30:00 La Peña - - Gran Tarajal B Melián 2
10-04-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo - - Villaverde Vicente Carreño
09-04-2021 19:00:00 Unión Puerto - - La Oliva Fabelo
09-04-2021 18:30:00 C.D. 35600 - - Unión Tetir Melián 2
10-04-2021 11:00:00 El Cotillo - - Tamaragua El Cotillo
10-04-2021 10:00:00 Herbania - - Henequen Risco Prieto
09-04-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Corralejo C Lajares
JORNADA 18 
16-04-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde - - Gran Tarajal B Villaverde
17-04-2021 11:30:00 La Oliva - - Corralejo La Oliva
17-04-2021 12:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Unión Puerto Tetir
17-04-2021 11:30:00 Tamaragua - - C.D. 35600 Vicente Carreño
16-04-2021 19:00:00 Henequen - - El Cotillo Fabelo
17-04-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo C - - Herbania Vicente Carreño
16-04-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - La Peña Lajares
JORNADA 19 
24-04-2021 09:30:00 La Peña - - Villaverde Melián 2
24-04-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B - - La Oliva Gran Tarajal
24-04-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo - - Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
23-04-2021 19:00:00 Unión Puerto - - Tamaragua Fabelo
23-04-2021 18:30:00 C.D. 35600 - - Henequen Melián 2
24-04-2021 11:00:00 El Cotillo - - Corralejo C El Cotillo
24-04-2021 10:00:00 Herbania - - EuroLajares Risco Prieto
JORNADA 20 
08-05-2021 10:00:00 La Oliva 2 9 Villaverde La Oliva
07-05-2021 18:00:00 Unión Tetir 6 0 Gran Tarajal B Tetir
07-05-2021 19:00:00 Tamaragua 0 10 Corralejo Vicente Carreño
07-05-2021 17:30:00 Henequen 4 2 Unión Puerto Fabelo
08-05-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo C 0 7 C.D. 35600 Vicente Carreño
07-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 EuroLajares 6 0 El Cotillo Lajares
08-05-2021 10:00:00 Herbania 7 0 La Peña Risco Prieto
JORNADA 21 
15-05-2021 09:30:00 La Peña 3 0 La Oliva Melián 2
14-05-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde 3 3 Unión Tetir Villaverde
15-05-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B 2 5 Tamaragua Gran Tarajal
15-05-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo 3 3 Henequen Vicente Carreño
15-05-2021 10:30:00 Unión Puerto 2 4 Corralejo C Fabelo
14-05-2021 17:30:00 C.D. 35600 5 2 EuroLajares Melián 1-2
15-05-2021 11:00:00 El Cotillo 0 6 Herbania El Cotillo
JORNADA 22 
22-05-2021 12:00:00 Unión Tetir - - La Oliva Tetir
22-05-2021 11:30:00 Tamaragua - - Villaverde Vicente Carreño
21-05-2021 19:00:00 Henequen - - Gran Tarajal B Fabelo
22-05-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo C - - Corralejo Vicente Carreño
21-05-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Unión Puerto Lajares
22-05-2021 10:00:00 Herbania - - C.D. 35600 Risco Prieto
22-05-2021 11:00:00 El Cotillo - - La Peña El Cotillo
JORNADA 23 
29-05-2021 09:30:00 La Peña - - Unión Tetir Melián 2
29-05-2021 11:30:00 La Oliva - - Tamaragua La Oliva
28-05-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde - - Henequen Villaverde
29-05-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Corralejo C Gran Tarajal
29-05-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo - - EuroLajares Vicente Carreño
28-05-2021 19:00:00 Unión Puerto - - Herbania Fabelo
28-05-2021 18:30:00 C.D. 35600 - - El Cotillo Melián 2
JORNADA 24 
05-06-2021 11:30:00 Tamaragua - - Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
04-06-2021 19:00:00 Henequen - - La Oliva Fabelo
05-06-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo C - - Villaverde Vicente Carreño
04-06-2021 19:00:00 EuroLajares - - Gran Tarajal B Lajares
05-06-2021 10:00:00 Herbania - - Corralejo Risco Prieto
05-06-2021 11:00:00 El Cotillo - - Unión Puerto El Cotillo
04-06-2021 18:30:00 C.D. 35600 - - La Peña Melián 2
JORNADA 25 
12-06-2021 11:30:00 Tamaragua - - La Peña Vicente Carreño
12-06-2021 12:00:00 Unión Tetir - - Henequen Tetir
12-06-2021 11:30:00 La Oliva - - Corralejo C La Oliva
11-06-2021 17:30:00 Villaverde - - EuroLajares Villaverde
12-06-2021 10:00:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Herbania Gran Tarajal
12-06-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo - - El Cotillo Vicente Carreño
11-06-2021 19:00:00 Unión Puerto - - C.D. 35600 Fabelo
JORNADA 26 
19-06-2021 09:30:00 Henequen - - Tamaragua Fabelo
19-06-2021 09:30:00 Corralejo C - - Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
19-06-2021 09:30:00 EuroLajares - - La Oliva Lajares
19-06-2021 09:30:00 Herbania - - Villaverde Risco Prieto
19-06-2021 09:30:00 El Cotillo - - Gran Tarajal B El Cotillo
19-06-2021 09:30:00 C.D. 35600 - - Corralejo Melián 2
19-06-2021 09:30:00 La Peña - - Unión Puerto Melián 2