LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 4

JORNADA 1 
29-09-2018 09:00:00 Atlético B 14 0 Futboltec Mundial 82
29-09-2018 11:00:00 Vallinamar 2 2 Valdecasas EM Jinámar
29-09-2018 18:00:00 Las Huesas 3 1 Gariteño Las Huesas
29-09-2018 12:30:00 Piletas 2 3 Atl. Marzasport Piletas
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Street Canarias 0 1 Pedro Hidalgo Antonio Rojas
29-09-2018 16:00:00 Universitario 7 2 Yoñé Lomo Blanco
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero 20 0 Unión Marina El Calero
JORNADA 2 
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo 0 3 Piletas Sepulveda
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 1 0 Street Canarias Las Remudas
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Atl. Marzasport 7 4 Vallinamar Marzagán
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Futboltec 0 7 Calero El Toril
06-10-2018 16:00:00 Gariteño 0 0 Atlético B La Herradura
06-10-2018 18:00:00 Valdecasas 0 6 Las Huesas Las Huesas
07-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 0 20 Universitario MM Naño
JORNADA 3 
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Atlético B 15 0 Valdecasas Mundial 82
13-10-2018 11:00:00 Vallinamar 4 2 Pedro Hidalgo EM Jinámar
13-10-2018 12:00:00 Las Huesas 13 1 Atl. Marzasport Las Huesas
13-10-2018 12:30:00 Piletas 5 0 Yoñé Piletas
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario 1 0 Street Canarias Lomo Blanco
13-10-2018 16:00:00 Calero 2 4 Gariteño El Calero
14-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 0 20 Futboltec MM Naño
JORNADA 4 
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Futboltec - - Universitario El Toril
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Las Huesas Sepulveda
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Yoñé - - Vallinamar Las Remudas
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Atl. Marzasport - - Atlético B Marzagán
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Street Canarias - - Piletas Antonio Rojas
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño - - Unión Marina La Herradura
20-10-2018 18:00:00 Valdecasas - - Calero Las Huesas
JORNADA 5 
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Atlético B - - Pedro Hidalgo Mundial 82
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vallinamar - - Street Canarias EM Jinámar
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Las Huesas - - Yoñé Las Huesas
27-10-2018 12:00:00 Futboltec - - Gariteño El Toril
27-10-2018 16:00:00 Calero - - Atl. Marzasport El Calero
27-10-2018 16:00:00 Universitario - - Piletas Lomo Blanco
28-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Valdecasas MM Naño
JORNADA 6 
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Calero Sepulveda
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Yoñé - - Atlético B Las Remudas
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Marzasport - - Unión Marina Marzagán
03-11-2018 16:00:00 Gariteño - - Universitario La Herradura
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Street Canarias - - Las Huesas Antonio Rojas
03-11-2018 18:00:00 Valdecasas - - Futboltec Las Huesas
04-11-2018 09:00:00 Piletas - - Vallinamar Piletas
JORNADA 7 
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético B - - Street Canarias Mundial 82
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Las Huesas - - Piletas Las Huesas
10-11-2018 12:00:00 Futboltec - - Atl. Marzasport El Toril
10-11-2018 16:00:00 Calero - - Yoñé El Calero
10-11-2018 16:00:00 Universitario - - Vallinamar Lomo Blanco
10-11-2018 16:00:00 Gariteño - - Valdecasas La Herradura
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Pedro Hidalgo MM Naño
JORNADA 8 
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Futboltec Sepulveda
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé - - Unión Marina Las Remudas
17-11-2018 11:00:00 Vallinamar - - Las Huesas EM Jinámar
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Atl. Marzasport - - Gariteño Marzagán
17-11-2018 12:30:00 Piletas - - Atlético B Piletas
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Street Canarias - - Calero Antonio Rojas
17-11-2018 16:00:00 Valdecasas - - Universitario Las Huesas
JORNADA 9 
24-11-2018 09:00:00 Atlético B - - Vallinamar Mundial 82
24-11-2018 12:00:00 Futboltec - - Yoñé El Toril
24-11-2018 16:00:00 Gariteño - - Pedro Hidalgo La Herradura
24-11-2018 16:00:00 Universitario - - Las Huesas Lomo Blanco
24-11-2018 16:00:00 Calero - - Piletas El Calero
24-11-2018 18:00:00 Valdecasas - - Atl. Marzasport Las Huesas
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Street Canarias MM Naño
JORNADA 10 
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Valdecasas Sepulveda
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Yoñé - - Gariteño Las Remudas
01-12-2018 11:00:00 Vallinamar - - Calero EM Jinámar
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Las Huesas - - Atlético B Las Huesas
01-12-2018 12:00:00 Atl. Marzasport - - Universitario Marzagán
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Unión Marina Piletas
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Street Canarias - - Futboltec Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 11 
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Futboltec - - Piletas El Toril
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Atl. Marzasport - - Pedro Hidalgo Marzagán
08-12-2018 16:00:00 Calero - - Las Huesas El Calero
08-12-2018 16:00:00 Universitario - - Atlético B Lomo Blanco
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño - - Street Canarias La Herradura
08-12-2018 18:00:00 Valdecasas - - Yoñé Las Huesas
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Vallinamar MM Naño
JORNADA 12 
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Atlético B - - Calero Mundial 82
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Yoñé - - Atl. Marzasport Las Remudas
15-12-2018 11:00:00 Vallinamar - - Futboltec EM Jinámar
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas - - Unión Marina Las Huesas
15-12-2018 12:30:00 Piletas - - Gariteño Piletas
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Street Canarias - - Valdecasas Antonio Rojas
15-12-2018 16:00:00 Universitario - - Pedro Hidalgo Lomo Blanco
JORNADA 13 
12-01-2019 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Yoñé Sepulveda
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Marzasport - - Street Canarias Marzagán
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Futboltec - - Las Huesas El Toril
12-01-2019 16:00:00 Calero - - Universitario El Calero
12-01-2019 16:00:00 Gariteño - - Vallinamar La Herradura
12-01-2019 18:00:00 Valdecasas - - Piletas Las Huesas
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Atlético B MM Naño
JORNADA 14 
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Futboltec - - Atlético B El Toril
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pedro Hidalgo - - Street Canarias Sepulveda
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Yoñé - - Universitario Las Remudas
19-01-2019 12:00:00 Atl. Marzasport - - Piletas Marzagán
19-01-2019 16:00:00 Gariteño - - Las Huesas La Herradura
19-01-2019 16:00:00 Valdecasas - - Vallinamar Las Huesas
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Calero MM Naño
JORNADA 15 
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Atlético B - - Gariteño Mundial 82
26-01-2019 11:00:00 Vallinamar - - Atl. Marzasport EM Jinámar
26-01-2019 12:00:00 Las Huesas - - Valdecasas Las Huesas
26-01-2019 12:30:00 Piletas - - Pedro Hidalgo Piletas
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Street Canarias - - Yoñé Antonio Rojas
26-01-2019 16:00:00 Calero - - Futboltec El Calero
27-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Universitario - - Unión Marina Lomo Blanco
JORNADA 16 
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Vallinamar Sepulveda
02-02-2019 10:30:00 Yoñé - - Piletas Las Remudas
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec - - Unión Marina El Toril
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Atl. Marzasport - - Las Huesas Marzagán
02-02-2019 16:00:00 Gariteño - - Calero La Herradura
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Street Canarias - - Universitario Antonio Rojas
02-02-2019 18:00:00 Valdecasas - - Atlético B Las Huesas
JORNADA 17 
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Atlético B - - Atl. Marzasport Mundial 82
09-02-2019 11:00:00 Vallinamar - - Yoñé EM Jinámar
09-02-2019 12:00:00 Las Huesas - - Pedro Hidalgo Las Huesas
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Street Canarias Piletas
09-02-2019 16:00:00 Calero - - Valdecasas El Calero
09-02-2019 16:00:00 Universitario - - Futboltec Lomo Blanco
10-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Gariteño MM Naño
JORNADA 18 
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Atlético B Sepulveda
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Yoñé - - Las Huesas Las Remudas
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Atl. Marzasport - - Calero Marzagán
16-02-2019 12:30:00 Piletas - - Universitario Piletas
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Street Canarias - - Vallinamar Antonio Rojas
16-02-2019 16:00:00 Gariteño - - Futboltec La Herradura
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas - - Unión Marina Las Huesas
JORNADA 19 
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Atlético B - - Yoñé Mundial 82
23-02-2019 11:00:00 Vallinamar - - Piletas EM Jinámar
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas - - Street Canarias Las Huesas
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Futboltec - - Valdecasas El Toril
23-02-2019 16:00:00 Universitario - - Gariteño Lomo Blanco
23-02-2019 16:00:00 Calero - - Pedro Hidalgo El Calero
24-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Atl. Marzasport MM Naño
JORNADA 20 
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Pedro Hidalgo - - Unión Marina Sepulveda
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Yoñé - - Calero Las Remudas
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Atl. Marzasport - - Futboltec Marzagán
02-03-2019 13:00:00 Vallinamar - - Universitario EM Jinámar
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Street Canarias - - Atlético B Antonio Rojas
02-03-2019 18:00:00 Valdecasas - - Gariteño Las Huesas
03-03-2019 09:00:00 Piletas - - Las Huesas Piletas
JORNADA 21 
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Atlético B - - Piletas Mundial 82
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Las Huesas - - Vallinamar Las Huesas
09-03-2019 12:00:00 Futboltec - - Pedro Hidalgo El Toril
09-03-2019 16:00:00 Universitario - - Valdecasas Lomo Blanco
09-03-2019 16:00:00 Gariteño - - Atl. Marzasport La Herradura
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero - - Street Canarias El Calero
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Yoñé MM Naño
JORNADA 22 
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Gariteño Sepulveda
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Yoñé - - Futboltec Las Remudas
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Atl. Marzasport - - Valdecasas Marzagán
16-03-2019 13:00:00 Vallinamar - - Atlético B EM Jinámar
16-03-2019 14:00:00 Las Huesas - - Universitario Las Huesas
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Street Canarias - - Unión Marina Antonio Rojas
17-03-2019 09:00:00 Piletas - - Calero Piletas
JORNADA 23 
23-03-2019 09:00:00 Atlético B - - Las Huesas Mundial 82
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Futboltec - - Street Canarias El Toril
23-03-2019 16:00:00 Gariteño - - Yoñé La Herradura
23-03-2019 16:00:00 Universitario - - Atl. Marzasport Lomo Blanco
23-03-2019 16:00:00 Calero - - Vallinamar El Calero
23-03-2019 18:00:00 Valdecasas - - Pedro Hidalgo Las Huesas
24-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Piletas MM Naño
JORNADA 24 
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Atl. Marzasport Sepulveda
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Yoñé - - Valdecasas Las Remudas
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Atlético B - - Universitario Mundial 82
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vallinamar - - Unión Marina EM Jinámar
30-03-2019 12:30:00 Piletas - - Futboltec Piletas
30-03-2019 14:00:00 Las Huesas - - Calero Las Huesas
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Street Canarias - - Gariteño Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 25 
13-04-2019 10:30:00 Pedro Hidalgo - - Universitario Sepulveda
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Atl. Marzasport - - Yoñé Marzagán
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Futboltec - - Vallinamar El Toril
13-04-2019 16:00:00 Gariteño - - Piletas La Herradura
13-04-2019 16:00:00 Calero - - Atlético B El Calero
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas - - Street Canarias Las Huesas
14-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina - - Las Huesas MM Naño
JORNADA 26 
05-05-2019 09:00:00 Yoñé - - Pedro Hidalgo Las Remudas
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Street Canarias - - Atl. Marzasport Antonio Rojas
05-05-2019 09:00:00 Piletas - - Valdecasas Piletas
05-05-2019 09:00:00 Vallinamar - - Gariteño EM Jinámar
05-05-2019 09:00:00 Las Huesas - - Futboltec Las Huesas
05-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético B - - Unión Marina Mundial 82
05-05-2019 09:00:00 Universitario - - Calero Lomo Blanco

 

LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 4
JORNADA 4
20-10-2018
10:30
El Toril
Futboltec - - Universitario
20-10-2018
10:30
Sepulveda
Pedro Hidalgo - - Las Huesas
20-10-2018
10:30
Las Remudas
Yoñé - - Vallinamar
20-10-2018
12:00
Marzagán
Atl. Marzasport - - Atlético B
20-10-2018
18:00
Las Huesas
Valdecasas - - Calero
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Universitario 3 3 0 0 28 2 26 9
2 Las Huesas 3 3 0 0 22 2 20 9
3 Atlético B 3 2 1 0 29 0 29 7
4 Calero 3 2 0 1 29 4 25 6
5 Piletas 3 2 0 1 10 3 7 6
6 Atl. Marzasport 3 2 0 1 11 19 -8 6
7 Gariteño 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
8 Vallinamar 3 1 1 1 10 11 -1 4
9 Futboltec 3 1 0 2 20 21 -1 3
10 Pedro Hidalgo 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
11 Yoñé 3 1 0 2 3 12 -9 3
12 Valdecasas 3 0 1 2 2 23 -21 1
13 Street Canarias * 3 0 0 3 0 3 -3 0
14 Unión Marina * 3 0 0 3 0 60 -60 0
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 4
JORNADA 5
27-10-2018
09:00
Mundial 82
Atlético B - - Pedro Hidalgo
27-10-2018
12:00
Las Huesas
Las Huesas - - Yoñé
27-10-2018
12:00
El Toril
Futboltec - - Gariteño
27-10-2018
16:00
El Calero
Calero - - Atl. Marzasport
27-10-2018
16:00
Lomo Blanco
Universitario - - Piletas