INFANTIL PRIMERAE GRUPO 4
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
30-09-2017 09:00:00 Atlético “C” 1 7 Las Majoreras Mundial 82
30-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 1 0 Jinámar Las Remudas
30-09-2017 10:30:00 O. Garza 1 6 Gariteño O. Garza
30-09-2017 11:00:00 Vallinamar 3 0 Las Huesas P. Miranda
30-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 1 0 Goro Las Huesas
30-09-2017 12:00:00 Playa 7 1 Calero MM “Naño”
30-09-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 At. Marzasport 1 0 Las Remudas Marzagán
JORNADA 2 
07-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 1 Vallinamar P. Miranda
10-10-2017 18:00:00 Las Majoreras 14 0 Yoñé Capellanía
07-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Playa Las Remudas
07-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 O. Garza El Goro
07-10-2017 12:00:00 Unión Marina 1 12 Atlético “C” MM “Naño”
07-10-2017 17:00:00 Las Huesas 6 0 Valdecasas Las Huesas
08-10-2017 12:00:00 Gariteño 4 5 At. Marzasport La Herradura
JORNADA 3 
14-10-2017 10:30:00 Yoñé 1 4 Unión Marina Las Remudas
14-10-2017 10:30:00 O. Garza 0 5 Las Huesas O. Garza
14-10-2017 11:00:00 Vallinamar 0 7 Las Majoreras P. Miranda
14-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 1 0 Jinámar Las Huesas
14-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero 1 0 Las Remudas El Calero
14-10-2017 12:00:00 Playa 7 1 Gariteño MM “Naño”
14-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 At. Marzasport 1 0 Goro Marzagán
JORNADA 4 
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Atlético “C” 9 1 Yoñé Mundial 82
21-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 1 O. Garza P. Miranda
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Las Majoreras 24 0 Valdecasas Capellanía
21-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Playa El Goro
21-10-2017 12:00:00 Unión Marina 0 15 Vallinamar MM “Naño”
21-10-2017 17:00:00 Las Huesas 2 3 At. Marzasport Las Huesas
22-10-2017 12:00:00 Gariteño 3 0 Calero La Herradura
JORNADA 5 
28-10-2017 10:30:00 O. Garza 0 10 Las Majoreras O. Garza
28-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Gariteño Las Remudas
28-10-2017 11:00:00 Vallinamar 5 0 Atlético “C” P. Miranda
28-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero 1 0 Goro El Calero
28-10-2017 12:00:00 Playa 5 1 Las Huesas MM “Naño”
28-10-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 At. Marzasport 1 0 Jinámar Marzagán
28-10-2017 12:00:00 Valdecasas 4 1 Unión Marina Las Huesas
JORNADA 6 
04-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 1 Playa P. Miranda
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Atlético “C” 23 0 Valdecasas Mundial 82
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Yoñé 0 8 Vallinamar Las Remudas
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Las Majoreras 6 2 At. Marzasport Capellanía
04-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro - - Las Remudas El Goro
04-11-2017 12:00:00 Unión Marina 4 2 O. Garza MM “Naño”
04-11-2017 17:00:00 Las Huesas 3 0 Calero Las Huesas
JORNADA 7 
11-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Las Huesas Las Remudas
11-11-2017 10:30:00 O. Garza 0 3 Atlético “C” O. Garza
11-11-2017 12:00:00 Valdecasas 2 5 Yoñé Las Huesas
11-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero 1 0 Jinámar El Calero
11-11-2017 12:00:00 Playa 4 3 Las Majoreras MM “Naño”
11-11-2017 12:00:00 At. Marzasport 14 1 Unión Marina Marzagán
12-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 1 0 Goro La Herradura
JORNADA 8 
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Atlético “C” 4 4 At. Marzasport Mundial 82
18-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar - - Las Remudas P. Miranda
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Las Majoreras 5 1 Calero Capellanía
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Yoñé 0 7 O. Garza Las Remudas
18-11-2017 11:00:00 Vallinamar 9 0 Valdecasas P. Miranda
18-11-2017 12:00:00 Unión Marina 0 19 Playa MM “Naño”
18-11-2017 17:00:00 Las Huesas 0 0 Gariteño Las Huesas
JORNADA 9 
25-11-2017 10:30:00 O. Garza 1 8 Vallinamar O. Garza
25-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Las Majoreras Las Remudas
25-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Las Huesas El Goro
25-11-2017 12:00:00 Calero 9 0 Unión Marina El Calero
25-11-2017 12:00:00 Playa 6 4 Atlético “C” MM “Naño”
25-11-2017 12:00:00 At. Marzasport 16 3 Yoñé Marzagán
26-11-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 1 0 Jinámar La Herradura
JORNADA 10 
02-12-2017 09:00:00 Atlético “C” 3 0 Calero Mundial 82
02-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar - - Goro P. Miranda
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Las Majoreras 4 0 Gariteño Capellanía
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Yoñé 0 8 Playa Las Remudas
02-12-2017 11:00:00 Vallinamar 2 1 At. Marzasport P. Miranda
02-12-2017 12:00:00 Valdecasas 1 2 O. Garza Las Huesas
02-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 1 0 Las Remudas MM “Naño”
JORNADA 11 
09-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Atlético “C” Las Remudas
09-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Las Majoreras El Goro
09-12-2017 12:00:00 Calero 4 1 Yoñé El Calero
09-12-2017 12:00:00 Playa 3 3 Vallinamar MM “Naño”
09-12-2017 12:00:00 At. Marzasport 19 1 Valdecasas Marzagán
09-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas 1 0 Jinámar Las Huesas
09-12-2017 18:00:00 Gariteño 11 0 Unión Marina PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 12 
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Atlético “C” 3 3 Gariteño Mundial 82
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Las Majoreras 4 1 Las Huesas Capellanía
16-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 1 0 Las Remudas Las Remudas
16-12-2017 10:30:00 O. Garza 3 5 At. Marzasport O. Garza
16-12-2017 11:00:00 Vallinamar 2 1 Calero P. Miranda
16-12-2017 12:00:00 Valdecasas 0 13 Playa Las Huesas
16-12-2017 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 1 0 Goro MM “Naño”
JORNADA 13 
13-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 1 Las Majoreras P. Miranda
13-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Vallinamar Las Remudas
13-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Atlético “C” El Goro
13-01-2018 12:00:00 Calero 1 0 Valdecasas El Calero
13-01-2018 12:00:00 Playa 8 0 O. Garza MM “Naño”
13-01-2018 17:00:00 Las Huesas 8 0 Unión Marina Las Huesas
14-01-2018 12:00:00 Gariteño 5 1 Yoñé La Herradura
JORNADA 14 
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Atlético “C” 1 2 Las Huesas Mundial 82
20-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Yoñé 1 0 Goro Las Remudas
20-01-2018 10:30:00 O. Garza 2 2 Calero O. Garza
20-01-2018 10:30:00 At. Marzasport 1 7 Playa Marzagán
20-01-2018 11:00:00 Vallinamar 4 0 Gariteño P. Miranda
20-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valdecasas 1 0 Las Remudas Las Huesas
20-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Marina 1 0 Jinámar MM “Naño”
JORNADA 15 
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 1 Atlético “C” P. Miranda
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 O. Garza Las Remudas
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Las Majoreras 12 0 Unión Marina Capellanía
27-01-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Vallinamar El Goro
27-01-2018 16:00:00 Calero 1 5 At. Marzasport El Calero
27-01-2018 17:00:00 Las Huesas 12 0 Yoñé Las Huesas
27-01-2018 12:00:00 Gariteño 8 0 Valdecasas Pabol Hernandez
JORNADA 16 
03-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 1 Yoñé P. Miranda
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Majoreras 5 0 Atlético “C” Capellanía
03-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 At. Marzasport Las Remudas
03-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Valdecasas El Goro
03-02-2018 12:00:00 Calero 0 1 Playa El Calero
03-02-2018 17:00:00 Las Huesas 2 1 Vallinamar Las Huesas
03-02-2018 16:00:00 Gariteño 3 0 O. Garza PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 17 
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Atlético “C” 20 3 Unión Marina Mundial 82
10-02-2018 10:30:00 At. Marzasport 6 4 Gariteño Marzagán
10-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 O. Garza 1 0 Goro O. Garza
10-02-2018 10:30:00 Yoñé 0 9 Las Majoreras Las Remudas
10-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vallinamar 1 0 Jinámar P. Miranda
10-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa 1 0 Las Remudas MM “Naño”
10-02-2018 12:00:00 Valdecasas 1 11 Las Huesas Las Huesas
JORNADA 18 
17-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 1 Valdecasas P. Miranda
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Majoreras 2 2 Vallinamar Capellanía
17-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Calero Las Remudas
17-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 At. Marzasport El Goro
17-02-2018 12:00:00 Unión Marina 4 5 Yoñé MM “Naño”
17-02-2018 17:00:00 Las Huesas 5 2 O. Garza Las Huesas
17-02-2018 16:00:00 Gariteño 2 2 Playa PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 19 
24-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 O. Garza 1 0 Jinámar O. Garza
24-02-2018 10:30:00 Yoñé 1 10 Atlético “C” Las Remudas
24-02-2018 11:00:00 Vallinamar 15 0 Unión Marina P. Miranda
24-02-2018 12:00:00 Valdecasas 0 19 Las Majoreras Las Huesas
24-02-2018 12:00:00 Calero 1 3 Gariteño El Calero
24-02-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa 1 0 Goro MM “Naño”
24-02-2018 12:00:00 At. Marzasport 3 2 Las Huesas Marzagán
JORNADA 20 
03-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 1 At. Marzasport P. Miranda
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Atlético “C” 4 3 Vallinamar Mundial 82
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Las Majoreras 8 0 O. Garza Capellanía
03-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Calero El Goro
03-03-2018 12:00:00 Unión Marina 2 1 Valdecasas MM “Naño”
03-03-2018 17:00:00 Las Huesas 2 1 Playa Las Huesas
04-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Gariteño 1 0 Las Remudas La Herradura
JORNADA 21 
10-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas - - Goro Las Remudas
10-03-2018 10:30:00 O. Garza 4 1 Unión Marina O. Garza
10-03-2018 11:00:00 Vallinamar 4 2 Yoñé P. Miranda
10-03-2018 12:00:00 Valdecasas 0 7 Atlético “C” Las Huesas
10-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Playa 1 0 Jinámar MM “Naño”
10-03-2018 12:00:00 At. Marzasport 2 2 Las Majoreras Marzagán
10-03-2018 14:00:00 Calero 2 2 Las Huesas El Calero
JORNADA 22 
17-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 1 Calero P. Miranda
17-03-2018 09:00:00 Atlético “C” 7 1 O. Garza Mundial 82
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Yoñé 8 3 Valdecasas Las Remudas
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Las Majoreras 4 1 Playa Capellanía
17-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Gariteño El Goro
17-03-2018 12:00:00 Unión Marina 0 12 At. Marzasport MM “Naño”
17-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas 1 0 Las Remudas Las Huesas
JORNADA 23 
24-03-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas - - Jinámar Las Remudas
24-03-2018 10:30:00 O. Garza 2 2 Yoñé O. Garza
24-03-2018 12:00:00 Valdecasas 1 10 Vallinamar Las Huesas
24-03-2018 12:00:00 Playa 19 0 Unión Marina MM “Naño”
24-03-2018 12:00:00 At. Marzasport 2 2 Atlético “C” Marzagán
24-03-2018 14:00:00 Calero 2 8 Las Majoreras El Calero
24-03-2018 12:00:00 Gariteño 1 2 Las Huesas PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 24 
07-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 1 Gariteño P. Miranda
07-04-2018 09:00:00 Atlético “C” 2 5 Playa Mundial 82
07-04-2018 10:30:00 Yoñé 1 6 At. Marzasport Las Remudas
07-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 1 0 Las Remudas Capellanía
07-04-2018 11:00:00 Vallinamar 8 2 O. Garza P. Miranda
07-04-2018 12:00:00 Unión Marina 1 12 Calero MM “Naño”
07-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas 1 0 Goro Las Huesas
JORNADA 25 
21-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Unión Marina Las Remudas
21-04-2018 10:30:00 O. Garza 5 2 Valdecasas O. Garza
21-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro - - Jinámar El Goro
21-04-2018 12:00:00 Playa 9 0 Yoñé MM “Naño”
21-04-2018 12:00:00 At. Marzasport 1 5 Vallinamar Marzagán
21-04-2018 16:00:00 Calero 0 3 Atlético “C” El Calero
21-04-2018 12:00:00 Gariteño 1 4 Las Majoreras La PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 26 
28-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 1 Las Huesas P. Miranda
28-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético “C” 1 0 Las Remudas Mundial 82
28-04-2018 10:30:00 Yoñé 3 6 Calero Las Remudas
28-04-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 1 0 Goro Capellanía
28-04-2018 11:00:00 Vallinamar 4 0 Playa P. Miranda
28-04-2018 12:00:00 Valdecasas 0 10 At. Marzasport Las Huesas
28-04-2018 12:00:00 Unión Marina 0 13 Gariteño MM “Naño”
JORNADA 27 
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Yoñé Las Remudas
05-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Unión Marina El Goro
05-05-2018 12:00:00 Playa 17 0 Valdecasas MM “Naño”
05-05-2018 12:00:00 At. Marzasport 6 2 O. Garza Marzagán
05-05-2018 16:00:00 Calero 1 5 Vallinamar El Calero
05-05-2018 17:00:00 Las Huesas 2 2 Las Majoreras Las Huesas
05-05-2018 12:00:00 Gariteño 1 0 Atlético “C” PABLO HERNANDEZ
JORNADA 28 
12-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético “C” 1 0 Goro Mundial 82
12-05-2018 10:30:00 Yoñé 0 9 Gariteño Las Remudas
12-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras 1 0 Jinámar Capellanía
10-05-2018 19:00:00 O. Garza 0 9 Playa O. Garza
12-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vallinamar 1 0 Las Remudas P. Miranda
12-05-2018 12:00:00 Valdecasas 2 9 Calero Las Huesas
12-05-2018 12:00:00 Unión Marina 1 12 Las Huesas MM “Naño”
JORNADA 29 
19-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Jinámar 0 1 Unión Marina P. Miranda
19-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Remudas 0 1 Valdecasas Las Remudas
19-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Goro 0 1 Yoñé El Goro
19-05-2018 12:00:00 Playa 7 3 At. Marzasport MM “Naño”
19-05-2018 16:00:00 Calero 7 0 O. Garza El Calero
19-05-2018 17:00:00 Las Huesas 4 1 Atlético “C” Las Huesas
22-05-2018 19:00:00 Gariteño 1 1 Vallinamar ANTONIO GUERRA
JORNADA 30 
26-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atlético “C” - - Jinámar Mundial 82
26-05-2018 16:00:00 Yoñé - - Las Huesas Las Remudas
26-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Vallinamar - - Goro P. Miranda
25-05-2018 19:30:00 Valdecasas - - Gariteño Las Huesas
26-05-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 O. Garza - - Las Remudas O. Garza
26-05-2018 16:00:00 At. Marzasport - - Calero Marzagán
26-05-2018 16:00:00 Unión Marina - - Las Majoreras MM “Naño”

 

INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 4
JORNADA 30
25-05-2018
19:30
Las Huesas
Valdecasas - - Gariteño
26-05-2018
16:00
Las Remudas
Yoñé - - Las Huesas
26-05-2018
16:00
Marzagán
At. Marzasport - - Calero
26-05-2018
16:00
MM “Naño”
Unión Marina - - Las Majoreras
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 Las Majoreras 27 23 3 1 165 19 146 72
2 Playa 28 23 2 3 164 31 133 71
3 Vallinamar 27 21 3 3 122 29 93 66
4 At. Marzasport 27 19 3 5 132 59 73 60
5 Las Huesas 27 19 3 5 90 31 59 60
6 Gariteño 27 16 4 7 85 41 44 52
7 Atlético “C” 27 16 3 8 124 54 70 51
8 Calero 27 13 2 12 66 59 7 41
9 O. Garza 27 9 2 16 41 110 -69 29
10 Yoñé 27 9 1 17 40 151 -111 28
11 Unión Marina 27 9 0 18 29 220 -191 27
12 Valdecasas 27 7 0 20 24 209 -185 21
13 Goro * 27 0 0 23 0 23 -23 0
14 Jinámar * 27 0 0 23 0 23 -23 0
15 Las Remudas * 27 0 0 23 0 23 -23 0
Campeón Subcampeón  

Todas las jornadas
INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 4
JORNADA 31