LIGA PRIMERA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
LIGA PRIMERA JUVENIL GRUPO 2

 

 

LIGA PRIMERA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
26-06-2021
11:30h
Valsequillo
Valsequillo
Las Longueras B
26-06-2021
18:00h
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
Maspalomas C
26-06-2021
18:00h
Eleuterio V.
Tablero
Las Majoreras
26-06-2021
18:00h
La Madera
Casa Pastores
San Pedro
26-06-2021
18:00h
Castillo R.
Castillo CF
Doramas B
26-06-2021
18:00h
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda
Unión Carrizal
26-06-2021
18:00h
* INCOMPARECENCIA - Jorge Pulido
Victoria C
Calero
 
 
LIGA PRIMERA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
%
PTS
1
Valsequillo
16
14
2
0
53
15
38
2.750
44
2
Tablero
16
11
3
2
54
17
37
2.250
36
3
Doramas B
16
9
0
7
34
27
7
1.688
27
4
Las Huesas
16
8
3
5
32
29
3
1.688
27
5
Castillo CF
16
7
5
4
55
34
21
1.625
26
6
Maspalomas C
16
7
4
5
33
31
2
1.562
25
7
Cerruda
16
7
3
6
25
21
4
1.500
24
8
Victoria C
16
7
2
7
39
42
-3
1.438
23
9
Unión Carrizal
16
6
4
6
23
22
1
1.375
22
10
Casa Pastores
16
6
3
7
30
29
1
1.312
21
11
San Pedro
16
4
4
8
20
34
-14
1.000
16
12
*Calero
16
7
0
9
24
33
-9
0.938
15
13
Las Longueras B
16
1
3
12
26
49
-23
0.375
6
14
Las Majoreras
16
0
0
16
18
83
-65
0.000
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Ascenso
Descenso
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
31-10-2020 11:00:00 Maspalomas C 1 2 Las Huesas Maspalomas 3
31-10-2020 16:00:00 Las Majoreras 0 18 Tablero Capellanía
31-10-2020 17:00:00 San Pedro 0 1 Casa Pastores Doctoral
31-10-2020 17:00:00 Doramas B 1 3 Castillo CF Cru. Arinaga
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Unión Carrizal 0 0 Cerruda El Toril
29-10-2020 21:00:00 Calero 3 2 Victoria C El Calero
31-10-2020 19:00:00 Las Longueras B 0 4 Valsequillo La Herradura
JORNADA 2 
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Las Huesas 4 2 Las Longueras B Las Huesas
07-11-2020 19:00:00 Tablero 5 4 Maspalomas C Eleuterio V.
07-11-2020 19:00:00 Casa Pastores 5 0 Las Majoreras La Madera
07-11-2020 18:00:00 Castillo CF 4 0 San Pedro Castillo R.
07-11-2020 21:00:00 Cerruda 3 0 Doramas B Mun. Vecindario
08-11-2020 13:00:00 Victoria C 3 1 Unión Carrizal Jorge Pulido
07-11-2020 17:00:00 Valsequillo 3 1 Calero Valsequillo
JORNADA 3 
14-11-2020 21:00:00 Las Huesas 0 2 Tablero Las Huesas
14-11-2020 11:00:00 Maspalomas C 1 0 Casa Pastores Maspalomas 3
14-11-2020 20:00:00 Las Majoreras 1 12 Castillo CF Capellanía
14-11-2020 17:00:00 San Pedro 1 2 Cerruda Doctoral
14-11-2020 17:00:00 Doramas B 3 0 Victoria C Cru. Arinaga
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Unión Carrizal 1 3 Valsequillo El Toril
14-11-2020 19:00:00 Las Longueras B 1 2 Calero La Herradura
JORNADA 4 
21-11-2020 19:00:00 Tablero 3 1 Las Longueras B Eleuterio V.
21-11-2020 19:00:00 Casa Pastores 3 2 Las Huesas La Madera
21-11-2020 18:00:00 Castillo CF 2 2 Maspalomas C Castillo R.
21-11-2020 21:00:00 Cerruda 3 1 Las Majoreras Mun. Vecindario
22-11-2020 13:00:00 Victoria C 2 2 San Pedro Jorge Pulido
21-11-2020 17:00:00 Valsequillo 6 1 Doramas B Valsequillo
21-11-2020 14:00:00 Calero 4 0 Unión Carrizal El Calero
JORNADA 5 
28-11-2020 19:00:00 Tablero 2 0 Casa Pastores Eleuterio V.
28-11-2020 21:00:00 Las Huesas 4 2 Castillo CF Las Huesas
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Maspalomas C 4 3 Cerruda Maspalomas 3
28-11-2020 20:00:00 Las Majoreras 4 5 Victoria C Capellanía
28-11-2020 17:00:00 San Pedro 0 3 Valsequillo Doctoral
28-11-2020 17:00:00 Doramas B 2 0 Calero Cru. Arinaga
28-11-2020 19:00:00 Las Longueras B 1 2 Unión Carrizal La Herradura
JORNADA 6 
05-12-2020 19:00:00 Casa Pastores 3 3 Las Longueras B La Madera
05-12-2020 18:00:00 Castillo CF 3 3 Tablero Castillo R.
05-12-2020 19:00:00 Cerruda 0 2 Las Huesas Mun. Vecindario
05-12-2020 21:00:00 Victoria C 1 3 Maspalomas C Jorge Pulido
05-12-2020 12:00:00 Valsequillo 5 1 Las Majoreras Valsequillo
05-12-2020 16:00:00 Calero 3 0 San Pedro El Calero
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Unión Carrizal 0 1 Doramas B El Toril
JORNADA 7 
12-12-2020 17:00:00 Casa Pastores 2 5 Castillo CF La Madera
12-12-2020 19:00:00 Tablero 1 0 Cerruda Eleuterio V.
12-12-2020 21:00:00 Las Huesas 3 3 Victoria C Las Huesas
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Maspalomas C 3 3 Valsequillo Maspalomas 3
12-12-2020 20:00:00 Las Majoreras 2 5 Calero Capellanía
12-12-2020 17:00:00 San Pedro 3 2 Unión Carrizal Doctoral
10-12-2020 19:00:00 Las Longueras B 1 3 Doramas B La Herradura
JORNADA 8 
19-12-2020 18:00:00 Castillo CF 3 3 Las Longueras B Castillo R.
19-12-2020 19:00:00 Cerruda 2 1 Casa Pastores Mun. Vecindario
20-12-2020 13:00:00 Victoria C 1 5 Tablero Jorge Pulido
19-12-2020 12:00:00 Valsequillo 2 1 Las Huesas Valsequillo
19-12-2020 16:00:00 Calero 2 1 Maspalomas C El Calero
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Unión Carrizal 5 1 Las Majoreras El Toril
19-12-2020 17:00:00 Doramas B 5 1 San Pedro Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 9 
15-05-2021 13:00:00 Castillo CF 3 2 Cerruda Castillo R.
15-05-2021 17:30:00 Casa Pastores 2 4 Victoria C La Madera
15-05-2021 19:00:00 Tablero 0 1 Valsequillo Eleuterio V.
15-05-2021 18:00:00 Las Huesas 2 0 Calero Las Huesas
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas C 0 2 Unión Carrizal Maspalomas 3
08-06-2021 21:00:00 Las Majoreras 2 4 Doramas B Capellanía
15-05-2021 15:30:00 Las Longueras B 1 2 San Pedro La Herradura
JORNADA 10 
22-05-2021 19:30:00 Cerruda 1 1 Las Longueras B Mun. Vecindario
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Victoria C 3 1 Castillo CF Jorge Pulido
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Valsequillo 3 2 Casa Pastores Valsequillo
22-05-2021 16:00:00 Calero 2 3 Tablero El Calero
21-05-2021 20:00:00 Unión Carrizal 4 1 Las Huesas El Toril
22-05-2021 17:00:00 Doramas B 2 0 Maspalomas C Cru. Arinaga
22-05-2021 13:00:00 San Pedro 4 0 Las Majoreras Doctoral
JORNADA 11 
29-05-2021 19:00:00 Cerruda 3 2 Victoria C Mun. Vecindario
29-05-2021 18:00:00 Castillo CF 1 1 Valsequillo Castillo R.
29-05-2021 19:00:00 Casa Pastores 3 0 Calero La Madera
29-05-2021 19:00:00 Tablero 0 0 Unión Carrizal Eleuterio V.
29-05-2021 18:00:00 Las Huesas 1 0 Doramas B Las Huesas
29-05-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas C 2 2 San Pedro Maspalomas 3
27-05-2021 20:30:00 Las Longueras B 5 2 Las Majoreras La Herradura
JORNADA 12 
05-06-2021 17:30:00 Las Longueras B 3 5 Victoria C La Herradura
05-06-2021 13:00:00 Valsequillo 2 1 Cerruda Valsequillo
05-06-2021 16:00:00 Calero 0 5 Castillo CF El Calero
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Unión Carrizal 0 2 Casa Pastores El Toril
05-06-2021 17:00:00 Doramas B 3 1 Tablero Cru. Arinaga
05-06-2021 13:00:00 San Pedro 1 1 Las Huesas Doctoral
05-06-2021 20:00:00 Las Majoreras 0 1 Maspalomas C Capellanía
JORNADA 13 
19-06-2021 19:00:00 Victoria C 0 3 Valsequillo Jorge Pulido
19-06-2021 18:00:00 Cerruda 3 0 Calero Mun. Vecindario
19-06-2021 18:00:00 Castillo CF 2 2 Unión Carrizal Castillo R.
19-06-2021 19:00:00 Casa Pastores 1 4 Doramas B La Madera
19-06-2021 19:00:00 Tablero 4 0 San Pedro Eleuterio V.
19-06-2021 18:00:00 Las Huesas 2 1 Las Majoreras Las Huesas
19-06-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas C 2 1 Las Longueras B Maspalomas 3
JORNADA 14 
26-06-2021 18:00:00 Las Huesas 2 2 Maspalomas C Las Huesas
26-06-2021 18:00:00 Tablero 4 0 Las Majoreras Eleuterio V.
26-06-2021 18:00:00 Casa Pastores 0 0 San Pedro La Madera
26-06-2021 18:00:00 Castillo CF 3 2 Doramas B Castillo R.
26-06-2021 18:00:00 Cerruda 0 0 Unión Carrizal Mun. Vecindario
26-06-2021 18:00:00 Victoria C 3 0 Calero * INCOMPARECENCIA - Jorge Pulido
26-06-2021 11:30:00 Valsequillo 9 1 Las Longueras B Valsequillo
JORNADA 15 
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Longueras B - - Las Huesas La Herradura
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas C - - Tablero Maspalomas 3
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras - - Casa Pastores Capellanía
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro - - Castillo CF Doctoral
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Cerruda Cru. Arinaga
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal - - Victoria C El Toril
30-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero - - Valsequillo El Calero
JORNADA 16 
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero - - Las Huesas Eleuterio V.
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores - - Maspalomas C La Madera
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF - - Las Majoreras Castillo R.
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda - - San Pedro Mun. Vecindario
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria C - - Doramas B Jorge Pulido
27-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo - - Unión Carrizal Valsequillo
25-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero - - Las Longueras B El Calero
JORNADA 17 
06-03-2021 19:00:00 Las Longueras B 1 2 Tablero La Herradura
06-03-2021 16:00:00 Las Huesas 2 4 Casa Pastores Las Huesas
02-06-2021 20:30:00 Maspalomas C 5 4 Castillo CF Maspalomas 1
06-03-2021 16:00:00 Las Majoreras 1 2 Cerruda Capellanía
06-03-2021 17:00:00 San Pedro 4 2 Victoria C Doctoral
06-03-2021 17:00:00 Doramas B 2 3 Valsequillo Cru. Arinaga
06-03-2021 19:00:00 Unión Carrizal 2 0 Calero El Toril
JORNADA 18 
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Casa Pastores 1 1 Tablero La Madera
13-03-2021 18:00:00 Castillo CF 2 3 Las Huesas Castillo R.
13-03-2021 19:00:00 Cerruda 0 2 Maspalomas C Mun. Vecindario
13-03-2021 17:00:00 Victoria C 3 2 Las Majoreras Chano Cruz Pulido
13-03-2021 12:00:00 Valsequillo 2 0 San Pedro Valsequillo
13-03-2021 16:00:00 Calero 2 1 Doramas B El Calero
13-03-2021 17:00:00 Unión Carrizal 2 1 Las Longueras B El Toril
JORNADA 19 
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Longueras B - - Casa Pastores PROTOCOLO
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero - - Castillo CF PROTOCOLO
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas - - Cerruda Las Huesas
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas C - - Victoria C Maspalomas 3
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras - - Valsequillo Capellanía
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro - - Calero Doctoral
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Unión Carrizal Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 20 
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF - - Casa Pastores Castillo R.
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda - - Tablero Mun. Vecindario
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria C - - Las Huesas Jorge Pulido
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo - - Maspalomas C Valsequillo
25-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero - - Las Majoreras El Calero
26-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal - - San Pedro El Toril
27-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Las Longueras B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 21 
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Longueras B - - Castillo CF La Herradura
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores - - Cerruda La Madera
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero - - Victoria C Eleuterio V.
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas - - Valsequillo Las Huesas
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas C - - Calero Maspalomas 3
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras - - Unión Carrizal Capellanía
10-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro - - Doramas B Doctoral
JORNADA 22 
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda - - Castillo CF Mun. Vecindario
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria C - - Casa Pastores Jorge Pulido
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo - - Tablero Valsequillo
15-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero - - Las Huesas El Calero
16-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal - - Maspalomas C El Toril
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Las Majoreras Cru. Arinaga
17-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro - - Las Longueras B Doctoral
JORNADA 23 
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Longueras B - - Cerruda La Herradura
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF - - Victoria C Castillo R.
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores - - Valsequillo La Madera
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero - - Calero Eleuterio V.
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas - - Unión Carrizal Las Huesas
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas C - - Doramas B Maspalomas 3
24-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras - - San Pedro Capellanía
JORNADA 24 
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria C - - Cerruda Jorge Pulido
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo - - Castillo CF Valsequillo
06-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero - - Casa Pastores El Calero
07-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal - - Tablero El Toril
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Las Huesas Cru. Arinaga
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro - - Maspalomas C Doctoral
08-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras - - Las Longueras B Capellanía
JORNADA 25 
16-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Victoria C - - Las Longueras B Jorge Pulido
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda - - Valsequillo Mun. Vecindario
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Castillo CF - - Calero Castillo R.
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores - - Unión Carrizal La Madera
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Tablero - - Doramas B Eleuterio V.
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas - - San Pedro Las Huesas
15-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Maspalomas C - - Las Majoreras Maspalomas 3
JORNADA 26 
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo - - Victoria C Valsequillo
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero - - Cerruda El Calero
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal - - Castillo CF El Toril
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B - - Casa Pastores Cru. Arinaga
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Pedro - - Tablero Doctoral
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras - - Las Huesas Capellanía
22-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Longueras B - - Maspalomas C La Herradura