LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 3

LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 3
10-04-2019 JORNADA 25DIRECTOS
10-04-2019
18:00h
Junta Obras
Veteranos
Guiniguada
14-04-2019
10:30h
López Socas
San Antonio
S. Palmas B
14-04-2019
10:30h
El Pilar
Unión Feria
Intercanarias
14-04-2019
11:30h
Chano Cruz
Unión Peña
Atl. Fomento
 
Draft Fundación Celta de Vigo / Descarga Dossier
CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Guiniguada
23
21
1
1
93
20
73
64
2
Atl. Fomento
24
21
0
3
98
19
79
63
3
Corazón Mª
23
20
1
2
122
18
104
61
4
Guanarteme
24
17
0
7
64
37
27
51
5
Veteranos
23
16
2
5
64
32
32
50
6
Alcotán
23
15
1
7
75
38
37
46
7
S. Palmas B
24
15
0
9
68
36
32
45
8
San Antonio
23
9
3
11
33
78
-45
30
9
Unión Feria
23
8
2
13
32
88
-56
26
10
Intercanarias
24
8
1
15
37
99
-62
25
11
Unión Peña
23
8
1
14
28
107
-79
25
12
Barrio Atla.
22
3
0
18
5
54
-49
6
13
Sporting Árbol
21
0
0
19
0
19
-19
0
14
Apolinario
22
0
0
20
0
20
-20
0
15
Almenara
20
1
0
18
1
54
-53
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
LIGA INFANTIL PRIMERA GRUPO 3
27-04-2019
10:30 h
Las Torres
Guanarteme
-
-
Unión Peña
27-04-2019
10:30 h
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada
-
-
Unión Feria
27-04-2019
12:00 h
Col. Claret
Corazón Mª
-
-
Alcotán
 

 

 

 

 

Draft Fundación Celta de Vigo / Descarga Dossier
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 Unión Peña Chano Cruz
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme 2 4 Corazón Mª Las Torres
29-09-2018 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento 4 2 S. Palmas B El Batán
29-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Barrio Atla. Multiusos
29-09-2018 16:00:00 Intercanarias 2 9 Alcotán El Pilar
30-09-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 5 4 San Antonio Junta Obras
30-09-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Feria 3 0 Almenara El Pilar
JORNADA 2 
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 1 0 Sporting Árbol Antonio Rojas
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Alcotán 1 2 Guiniguada El Pilar
06-10-2018 12:00:00 Corazón Mª 12 0 Intercanarias Col. Claret
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 0 3 Atl. Fomento P. Atlántico
07-10-2018 09:00:00 S. Palmas B 0 1 Guanarteme Anexo GC
07-10-2018 10:30:00 San Antonio 3 3 Unión Feria López Socas
07-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 1 0 Apolinario Chano Cruz
JORNADA 3 
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 San Antonio Chano Cruz
13-10-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada 2 1 Corazón Mª Antonio Rojas
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 3 0 Barrio Atla. Las Torres
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Atl. Fomento Multiusos
13-10-2018 16:00:00 Intercanarias 2 5 S. Palmas B El Pilar
14-10-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 3 2 Alcotán Junta Obras
14-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 3 0 Almenara Chano Cruz
JORNADA 4 
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento 2 1 Guanarteme El Batán
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Alcotán 4 1 Unión Feria El Pilar
20-10-2018 12:00:00 Corazón Mª 3 1 Veteranos Col. Claret
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 0 3 Intercanarias P. Atlántico
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara - - Apolinario Antonio Rojas
21-10-2018 09:00:00 S. Palmas B 0 5 Guiniguada Anexo GC
21-10-2018 10:30:00 San Antonio 4 0 Unión Peña López Socas
JORNADA 5 
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 3 San Antonio Antonio Rojas
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 2 Alcotán Chano Cruz
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada 3 0 Barrio Atla. Antonio Rojas
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Guanarteme Multiusos
27-10-2018 16:00:00 Intercanarias 1 8 Atl. Fomento El Pilar
28-10-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 1 0 S. Palmas B Junta Obras
28-10-2018 12:00:00 Unión Feria 0 6 Corazón Mª El Pilar
JORNADA 6 
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento 2 3 Guiniguada El Batán
03-11-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme 5 1 Intercanarias Las Torres
03-11-2018 12:00:00 Alcotán 8 1 Unión Peña El Pilar
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª 1 0 Sporting Árbol Col. Claret
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 0 3 Veteranos P. Atlántico
04-11-2018 09:00:00 S. Palmas B 4 0 Unión Feria Anexo GC
04-11-2018 00:00:00 San Antonio 1 0 Apolinario López Socas
JORNADA 7 
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 3 Alcotán Antonio Rojas
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 S. Palmas B Chano Cruz
10-11-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada 3 0 Guanarteme Antonio Rojas
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Intercanarias Multiusos
11-11-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 1 4 Atl. Fomento Junta Obras
11-11-2018 11:30:00 Unión Peña 1 12 Corazón Mª Chano Cruz
11-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Feria 3 0 Barrio Atla. El Pilar
JORNADA 8 
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento 5 0 Unión Feria El Batán
17-11-2018 10:30:00 Guanarteme 5 3 Veteranos Las Torres
17-11-2018 12:00:00 Alcotán 3 3 San Antonio El Pilar
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª 3 0 Almenara Col. Claret
17-11-2018 16:00:00 Intercanarias 1 11 Guiniguada El Pilar
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. - - Sporting Árbol P. Atlántico
18-11-2018 09:00:00 S. Palmas B 5 1 Unión Peña Anexo GC
JORNADA 9 
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 3 S. Palmas B Antonio Rojas
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 Atl. Fomento Chano Cruz
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Guiniguada Multiusos
25-11-2018 10:30:00 San Antonio 0 8 Corazón Mª López Socas
25-11-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 4 1 Intercanarias Junta Obras
25-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 3 0 Barrio Atla. Chano Cruz
25-11-2018 12:00:00 Unión Feria 1 4 Guanarteme El Pilar
JORNADA 10 
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Guiniguada 3 0 Veteranos Antonio Rojas
01-12-2018 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento 11 0 Unión Peña El Batán
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 1 0 Sporting Árbol Las Torres
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 3 0 Almenara P. Atlántico
01-12-2018 16:00:00 Intercanarias 4 1 Unión Feria El Pilar
02-12-2018 09:00:00 S. Palmas B 2 1 San Antonio Anexo GC
02-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alcotán 1 0 Apolinario El Pilar
JORNADA 11 
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 3 Atl. Fomento Antonio Rojas
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 Intercanarias Chano Cruz
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Veteranos Multiusos
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Alcotán 1 5 Corazón Mª El Pilar
09-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio 3 0 Barrio Atla. López Socas
06-12-2018 17:30:00 Unión Peña 2 4 Guanarteme Chano Cruz
09-12-2018 12:00:00 Unión Feria 1 8 Guiniguada El Pilar
JORNADA 12 
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada 1 0 Sporting Árbol Antonio Rojas
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento 8 1 San Antonio El Batán
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 3 0 Almenara Las Torres
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª 1 0 Apolinario Col. Claret
15-12-2018 16:00:00 Intercanarias 5 2 Unión Peña El Pilar
16-12-2018 09:00:00 S. Palmas B 5 2 Alcotán Anexo GC
16-12-2018 10:30:00 Veteranos 8 0 Unión Feria Junta Obras
JORNADA 13 
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 3 Intercanarias Antonio Rojas
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 Veteranos Chano Cruz
12-01-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª 4 1 S. Palmas B Col. Claret
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alcotán 3 0 Barrio Atla. El Pilar
13-01-2019 10:30:00 San Antonio 0 9 Guanarteme López Socas
13-01-2019 11:30:00 Unión Peña 2 8 Guiniguada Chano Cruz
13-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Unión Feria Multiusos
JORNADA 14 
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada 3 0 Almenara Antonio Rojas
19-01-2019 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento 3 1 Alcotán El Batán
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 S. Palmas B Multiusos
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 0 3 Corazón Mª P. Atlántico
19-01-2019 16:00:00 Intercanarias 0 0 San Antonio El Pilar
20-01-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos 4 0 Unión Peña Junta Obras
20-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Feria 1 0 Sporting Árbol El Pilar
JORNADA 15 
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol - - Apolinario Chano Cruz
26-01-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª 2 3 Atl. Fomento Col. Claret
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 3 Veteranos Antonio Rojas
27-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Palmas B 3 0 Barrio Atla. Anexo GC
27-01-2019 10:30:00 San Antonio 1 8 Guiniguada López Socas
27-01-2019 10:30:00 Alcotán 3 2 Guanarteme El Pilar
27-01-2019 11:30:00 Unión Peña 3 3 Unión Feria Chano Cruz
JORNADA 16 
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 3 Unión Feria Antonio Rojas
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Alcotán 6 0 Intercanarias El Pilar
02-02-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª 6 2 Guanarteme Col. Claret
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 1 0 Apolinario P. Atlántico
03-02-2019 09:00:00 S. Palmas B 1 3 Atl. Fomento Anexo GC
03-02-2019 10:30:00 San Antonio 0 9 Veteranos López Socas
03-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Peña 1 0 Sporting Árbol Chano Cruz
JORNADA 17 
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol - - Almenara Chano Cruz
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme 5 3 S. Palmas B Las Torres
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Fomento 3 0 Barrio Atla. El Batán
09-02-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada 9 1 Alcotán Antonio Rojas
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Unión Peña Multiusos
09-02-2019 16:00:00 Intercanarias 0 7 Corazón Mª El Pilar
10-02-2019 12:00:00 Unión Feria 5 1 San Antonio El Pilar
JORNADA 18 
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0 3 Unión Peña Antonio Rojas
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Fomento 1 0 Apolinario El Batán
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Alcotán 1 2 Veteranos El Pilar
16-02-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª 4 1 Guiniguada Col. Claret
16-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 0 3 Guanarteme P. Atlántico
17-02-2019 09:00:00 S. Palmas B 2 1 Intercanarias Anexo GC
17-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio 1 0 Sporting Árbol López Socas
JORNADA 19 
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada 3 1 S. Palmas B Antonio Rojas
23-02-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme 2 1 Atl. Fomento Las Torres
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario - - Almenara Multiusos
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 3 0 Barrio Atla. El Pilar
24-02-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos 3 3 Corazón Mª Junta Obras
19-02-2019 18:00:00 Unión Peña 0 1 San Antonio Chano Cruz
23-02-2019 12:00:00 Unión Feria 0 6 Alcotán El Pilar
JORNADA 20 
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento 11 1 Intercanarias El Batán
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guanarteme 1 0 Apolinario Las Torres
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alcotán 1 0 Sporting Árbol El Pilar
02-03-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª 13 0 Unión Feria Col. Claret
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 0 3 Guiniguada P. Atlántico
03-03-2019 09:00:00 S. Palmas B 2 3 Veteranos Anexo GC
03-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Antonio 3 0 Almenara López Socas
JORNADA 21 
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 Corazón Mª Chano Cruz
09-03-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada 3 1 Atl. Fomento Antonio Rojas
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 San Antonio Multiusos
09-03-2019 16:00:00 Intercanarias 2 3 Guanarteme El Pilar
10-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos 3 0 Barrio Atla. Junta Obras
10-03-2019 11:30:00 Unión Peña 0 10 Alcotán Chano Cruz
10-03-2019 12:00:00 Unión Feria 0 5 S. Palmas B El Pilar
JORNADA 22 
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento 1 0 Veteranos El Batán
16-03-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme 1 2 Guiniguada Las Torres
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Alcotán 3 0 Almenara El Pilar
16-03-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª 10 0 Unión Peña Col. Claret
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 0 3 Unión Feria P. Atlántico
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias 1 0 Apolinario El Pilar
17-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Palmas B 1 0 Sporting Árbol Anexo GC
JORNADA 23 
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara 0- 3- Corazón Mª Antonio Rojas
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol - - Barrio Atla. Chano Cruz
23-03-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada 9 2 Intercanarias Antonio Rojas
24-03-2019 10:30:00 San Antonio 0 3 Alcotán López Socas
24-03-2019 10:30:00 Veteranos 3 1 Guanarteme Junta Obras
26-03-2019 18:00:00 Unión Peña 0 13 S. Palmas B Chano Cruz
24-03-2019 12:00:00 Unión Feria 0 9 Atl. Fomento El Pilar
JORNADA 24 
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Fomento 1 0 Sporting Árbol El Batán
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme 4 1 Unión Feria Las Torres
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guiniguada 1 0 Apolinario Antonio Rojas
30-03-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª 10 1 San Antonio Col. Claret
30-03-2019 16:00:00 Intercanarias 1 2 Veteranos El Pilar
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. 0 3 Unión Peña P. Atlántico
31-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Palmas B 3 0 Almenara Anexo GC
JORNADA 25 
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara - - Barrio Atla. Antonio Rojas
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol 0 1 Guanarteme Chano Cruz
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario 0 1 Alcotán Multiusos
14-04-2019 10:30:00 San Antonio 0 5 S. Palmas B López Socas
10-04-2019 18:00:00 Veteranos 1 1 Guiniguada Junta Obras
14-04-2019 11:30:00 Unión Peña 0 9 Atl. Fomento Chano Cruz
14-04-2019 10:30:00 Unión Feria 2 1 Intercanarias El Pilar
JORNADA 26 
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atl. Fomento - - Almenara El Batán
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme - - Unión Peña Las Torres
27-04-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada - - Unión Feria Antonio Rojas
27-04-2019 12:00:00 Corazón Mª - - Alcotán Col. Claret
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias - - Sporting Árbol El Pilar
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. - - San Antonio P. Atlántico
28-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos - - Apolinario Junta Obras
JORNADA 27 
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara - - Guanarteme Antonio Rojas
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol - - Guiniguada Chano Cruz
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario - - Corazón Mª Multiusos
04-05-2019 12:00:00 Alcotán - - S. Palmas B El Pilar
05-05-2019 10:30:00 San Antonio - - Atl. Fomento López Socas
05-05-2019 10:30:00 Unión Feria - - Veteranos El Pilar
05-05-2019 11:30:00 Unión Peña - - Intercanarias Chano Cruz
JORNADA 28 
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme - - San Antonio Las Torres
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada - - Unión Peña Antonio Rojas
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Intercanarias - - Almenara El Pilar
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. - - Alcotán P. Atlántico
12-05-2019 09:00:00 S. Palmas B - - Corazón Mª Anexo GC
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos - - Sporting Árbol Junta Obras
12-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Feria - - Apolinario El Pilar
JORNADA 29 
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Almenara - - Guiniguada Antonio Rojas
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Sporting Árbol - - Unión Feria Chano Cruz
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corazón Mª - - Barrio Atla. Col. Claret
18-05-2019 12:00:00 Alcotán - - Atl. Fomento El Pilar
19-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 S. Palmas B - - Apolinario Anexo GC
19-05-2019 10:30:00 San Antonio - - Intercanarias López Socas
19-05-2019 11:30:00 Unión Peña - - Veteranos Chano Cruz
JORNADA 30 
26-05-2019 10:30:00 Guiniguada - - San Antonio Antonio Rojas
26-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Veteranos - - Almenara Junta Obras
26-05-2019 10:30:00 Unión Feria - - Unión Peña El Pilar
26-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Apolinario - - Sporting Árbol Multiusos
26-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrio Atla. - - S. Palmas B P. Atlántico
26-05-2019 10:30:00 Atl. Fomento - - Corazón Mª El Batán
26-05-2019 10:30:00 Guanarteme - - Alcotán Las Torres