CADETE INSULAR GRAN CANARIA G5
CADETE INSULAR GRAN CANARIA G5

 

 

CADETE INSULAR GRAN CANARIA G5
JORNADA 1SIGUIENTES
16-10-2021
11:00h
El Pilar
Alcotán Can.
Aregranca
16-10-2021
12:30h
López Socas
San Lázaro
Unión Viera D
16-10-2021
12:30h
Batan
CSC Universitario
Heidelberg
16-10-2021
13:00h
El Pilar
Inter Pilar
Simusetti
17-10-2021
09:00h
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali B
Huracán B
17-10-2021
13:00h
Junta Obras
Veteranos C
Guiniguada B
 
 
CADETE INSULAR GRAN CANARIA G5
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Alcotán Can.
1
1
0
0
8
1
7
3
2
Guiniguada B
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
3
3
Inter Pilar
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
4
Carnevali B
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
5
Heidelberg
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
6
CSC Universitario
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
1
7
San Lázaro
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
8
Unión Viera D
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
9
San Antonio
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Simusetti
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
0
11
Huracán B
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
12
Veteranos C
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
0
13
Aregranca
1
0
0
1
1
8
-7
0
Play-off Ascenso
Play-off posible mejor segundo
 
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
16-10-2021 11:00:00 Alcotán Can. 8 1 Aregranca El Pilar
16-10-2021 12:30:00 San Lázaro 1 1 Unión Viera D López Socas
16-10-2021 12:30:00 CSC Universitario 2 2 Heidelberg Batan
16-10-2021 13:00:00 Inter Pilar 3 2 Simusetti El Pilar
17-10-2021 09:00:00 Carnevali B 2 1 Huracán B Mayordomía 2
17-10-2021 13:00:00 Veteranos C 2 4 Guiniguada B Junta Obras
JORNADA 2 
23-10-2021 10:30:00 Aregranca - - San Lázaro Antonio Rojas
23-10-2021 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Veteranos C López Socas
23-10-2021 17:00:00 Simusetti - - Carnevali B Mayordomía 1
23-10-2021 18:00:00 Huracán B - - Alcotán Can. Pepe Gonçalvez
24-10-2021 10:00:00 Heidelberg - - Inter Pilar Col. Heidelberg
24-10-2021 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - CSC Universitario Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 3 
30-10-2021 11:00:00 Alcotán Can. - - Simusetti El Pilar
30-10-2021 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Huracán B López Socas
30-10-2021 12:30:00 CSC Universitario - - San Antonio Batan
30-10-2021 13:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Guiniguada B El Pilar
30-10-2021 19:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Aregranca Alfonso Silva
31-10-2021 09:00:00 Carnevali B - - Heidelberg Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 4 
06-11-2021 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Inter Pilar López Socas
06-11-2021 13:00:00 Simusetti - - San Lázaro Mayordomía 1
06-11-2021 18:00:00 Huracán B - - Unión Viera D Pepe Gonçalvez
07-11-2021 10:00:00 Heidelberg - - Alcotán Can. Col. Heidelberg
07-11-2021 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Carnevali B Antonio Rojas
07-11-2021 13:00:00 Veteranos C - - CSC Universitario Junta Obras
JORNADA 5 
13-11-2021 10:30:00 Aregranca - - Huracán B Antonio Rojas
13-11-2021 11:00:00 Alcotán Can. - - Guiniguada B El Pilar
13-11-2021 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Heidelberg López Socas
13-11-2021 13:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Veteranos C El Pilar
13-11-2021 19:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Simusetti Alfonso Silva
14-11-2021 09:00:00 Carnevali B - - San Antonio Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 6 
20-11-2021 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Alcotán Can. López Socas
20-11-2021 12:30:00 CSC Universitario - - Inter Pilar Batan
20-11-2021 17:00:00 Simusetti - - Aregranca Mayordomía 1
21-11-2021 10:00:00 Heidelberg - - Unión Viera D Col. Heidelberg
21-11-2021 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - San Lázaro Antonio Rojas
21-11-2021 13:00:00 Veteranos C - - Carnevali B Junta Obras
JORNADA 7 
27-11-2021 10:30:00 Aregranca - - Heidelberg Antonio Rojas
27-11-2021 11:00:00 Alcotán Can. - - Veteranos C El Pilar
27-11-2021 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - San Antonio López Socas
27-11-2021 18:00:00 Huracán B - - Simusetti Pepe Gonçalvez
27-11-2021 19:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Guiniguada B Alfonso Silva
28-11-2021 09:00:00 Carnevali B - - CSC Universitario Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 8 
04-12-2021 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Unión Viera D López Socas
04-12-2021 12:30:00 CSC Universitario - - Alcotán Can. Batan
04-12-2021 13:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Carnevali B El Pilar
05-12-2021 10:00:00 Heidelberg - - Huracán B Col. Heidelberg
05-12-2021 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Aregranca Antonio Rojas
05-12-2021 13:00:00 Veteranos C - - San Lázaro Junta Obras
JORNADA 9 
11-12-2021 10:30:00 Aregranca - - San Antonio Antonio Rojas
11-12-2021 11:00:00 Alcotán Can. - - Inter Pilar El Pilar
11-12-2021 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - CSC Universitario López Socas
11-12-2021 15:00:00 Simusetti - - Heidelberg Mayordomía 1
11-12-2021 18:00:00 Huracán B - - Guiniguada B Pepe Gonçalvez
11-12-2021 19:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Veteranos C Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 10 
18-12-2021 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Huracán B López Socas
18-12-2021 12:30:00 CSC Universitario - - Unión Viera D Batan
18-12-2021 13:00:00 Inter Pilar - - San Lázaro El Pilar
19-12-2021 09:00:00 Carnevali B - - Alcotán Can. Mayordomía 2
19-12-2021 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Simusetti Antonio Rojas
19-12-2021 13:00:00 Veteranos C - - Aregranca Junta Obras
JORNADA 11 
08-01-2022 10:30:00 Aregranca - - CSC Universitario Antonio Rojas
08-01-2022 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Carnevali B López Socas
08-01-2022 17:00:00 Simusetti - - San Antonio Mayordomía 1
08-01-2022 18:00:00 Huracán B - - Veteranos C Pepe Gonçalvez
08-01-2022 19:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Inter Pilar Alfonso Silva
09-01-2022 10:00:00 Heidelberg - - Guiniguada B Col. Heidelberg
JORNADA 12 
15-01-2022 11:00:00 Alcotán Can. - - San Lázaro El Pilar
15-01-2022 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Heidelberg López Socas
15-01-2022 12:30:00 CSC Universitario - - Huracán B Batan
15-01-2022 13:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Aregranca El Pilar
16-01-2022 09:00:00 Carnevali B - - Unión Viera D Mayordomía 2
16-01-2022 13:00:00 Veteranos C - - Simusetti Junta Obras
JORNADA 13 
22-01-2022 10:30:00 Aregranca - - Carnevali B Antonio Rojas
22-01-2022 16:00:00 Huracán B - - Inter Pilar Pepe Gonçalvez
22-01-2022 17:00:00 Simusetti - - CSC Universitario Mayordomía 1
22-01-2022 19:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Alcotán Can. Alfonso Silva
23-01-2022 10:00:00 Heidelberg - - Veteranos C Col. Heidelberg
23-01-2022 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - San Antonio Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 14 
29-01-2022 10:30:00 Aregranca - - Alcotán Can. Antonio Rojas
29-01-2022 16:00:00 Huracán B - - Carnevali B Pepe Gonçalvez
29-01-2022 17:00:00 Simusetti - - Inter Pilar Mayordomía 1
29-01-2022 19:00:00 Unión Viera D - - San Lázaro Alfonso Silva
30-01-2022 10:00:00 Heidelberg - - CSC Universitario Col. Heidelberg
30-01-2022 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Veteranos C Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 15 
05-02-2022 11:00:00 Alcotán Can. - - Huracán B El Pilar
05-02-2022 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Aregranca López Socas
05-02-2022 12:30:00 CSC Universitario - - Guiniguada B Batan
05-02-2022 13:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Heidelberg El Pilar
06-02-2022 09:00:00 Carnevali B - - Simusetti Mayordomía 2
06-02-2022 13:00:00 Veteranos C - - San Antonio Junta Obras
JORNADA 16 
12-02-2022 10:30:00 Aregranca - - Unión Viera D Antonio Rojas
12-02-2022 12:30:00 San Antonio - - CSC Universitario López Socas
12-02-2022 13:00:00 Simusetti - - Alcotán Can. Mayordomía 1
12-02-2022 18:00:00 Huracán B - - San Lázaro Pepe Gonçalvez
13-02-2022 10:00:00 Heidelberg - - Carnevali B Col. Heidelberg
13-02-2022 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Inter Pilar Antonio Rojas
JORNADA 17 
19-02-2022 11:00:00 Alcotán Can. - - Heidelberg El Pilar
19-02-2022 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Simusetti López Socas
19-02-2022 12:30:00 CSC Universitario - - Veteranos C Batan
19-02-2022 13:00:00 Inter Pilar - - San Antonio El Pilar
19-02-2022 19:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Huracán B Alfonso Silva
20-02-2022 09:00:00 Carnevali B - - Guiniguada B Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 18 
26-02-2022 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Carnevali B López Socas
26-02-2022 17:00:00 Simusetti - - Unión Viera D Mayordomía 1
26-02-2022 18:00:00 Huracán B - - Aregranca Pepe Gonçalvez
27-02-2022 10:00:00 Heidelberg - - San Lázaro Col. Heidelberg
27-02-2022 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Alcotán Can. Antonio Rojas
27-02-2022 13:00:00 Veteranos C - - Inter Pilar Junta Obras
JORNADA 19 
05-03-2022 10:30:00 Aregranca - - Simusetti Antonio Rojas
05-03-2022 11:00:00 Alcotán Can. - - San Antonio El Pilar
05-03-2022 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Guiniguada B López Socas
05-03-2022 13:00:00 Inter Pilar - - CSC Universitario El Pilar
05-03-2022 19:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Heidelberg Alfonso Silva
06-03-2022 09:00:00 Carnevali B - - Veteranos C Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 20 
12-03-2022 12:30:00 San Antonio - - San Lázaro López Socas
12-03-2022 12:30:00 CSC Universitario - - Carnevali B Batan
12-03-2022 17:00:00 Simusetti - - Huracán B Mayordomía 1
13-03-2022 10:00:00 Heidelberg - - Aregranca Col. Heidelberg
13-03-2022 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Unión Viera D Antonio Rojas
13-03-2022 13:00:00 Veteranos C - - Alcotán Can. Junta Obras
JORNADA 21 
19-03-2022 10:30:00 Aregranca - - Guiniguada B Antonio Rojas
19-03-2022 11:00:00 Alcotán Can. - - CSC Universitario El Pilar
19-03-2022 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Veteranos C López Socas
19-03-2022 18:00:00 Huracán B - - Heidelberg Pepe Gonçalvez
19-03-2022 19:00:00 Unión Viera D - - San Antonio Alfonso Silva
20-03-2022 09:00:00 Carnevali B - - Inter Pilar Mayordomía 2
JORNADA 22 
26-03-2022 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Aregranca López Socas
26-03-2022 12:30:00 CSC Universitario - - San Lázaro Batan
26-03-2022 13:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Alcotán Can. El Pilar
27-03-2022 10:00:00 Heidelberg - - Simusetti Col. Heidelberg
27-03-2022 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Huracán B Antonio Rojas
27-03-2022 13:00:00 Veteranos C - - Unión Viera D Junta Obras
JORNADA 23 
02-04-2022 10:30:00 Aregranca - - Veteranos C Antonio Rojas
02-04-2022 11:00:00 Alcotán Can. - - Carnevali B El Pilar
02-04-2022 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Inter Pilar López Socas
02-04-2022 17:00:00 Simusetti - - Guiniguada B Mayordomía 1
02-04-2022 18:00:00 Huracán B - - San Antonio Pepe Gonçalvez
02-04-2022 19:00:00 Unión Viera D - - CSC Universitario Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 24 
09-04-2022 12:30:00 San Antonio - - Simusetti López Socas
09-04-2022 12:30:00 CSC Universitario - - Aregranca Batan
09-04-2022 13:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Unión Viera D El Pilar
10-04-2022 09:00:00 Carnevali B - - San Lázaro Mayordomía 2
10-04-2022 10:30:00 Guiniguada B - - Heidelberg Antonio Rojas
10-04-2022 13:00:00 Veteranos C - - Huracán B Junta Obras
JORNADA 25 
23-04-2022 10:30:00 Aregranca - - Inter Pilar Antonio Rojas
23-04-2022 12:30:00 San Lázaro - - Alcotán Can. López Socas
23-04-2022 17:00:00 Simusetti - - Veteranos C Mayordomía 1
23-04-2022 18:00:00 Huracán B - - CSC Universitario Pepe Gonçalvez
23-04-2022 19:00:00 Unión Viera D - - Carnevali B Alfonso Silva
24-04-2022 10:00:00 Heidelberg - - San Antonio Col. Heidelberg
JORNADA 26 
30-04-2022 13:00:00 San Antonio - - Guiniguada B López Socas
30-04-2022 13:00:00 Veteranos C - - Heidelberg Junta Obras
30-04-2022 13:00:00 CSC Universitario - - Simusetti Batan
30-04-2022 13:00:00 Inter Pilar - - Huracán B El Pilar
30-04-2022 13:00:00 Carnevali B - - Aregranca Mayordomía 2
30-04-2022 13:00:00 Alcotán Can. - - Unión Viera D El Pilar