LIGA REGIONAL LANZAROTE

LIGA REGIONAL LANZAROTE
06-03-2020 JORNADA 16DIRECTOS
06-03-2020
21:00h
Agapito Reyes
Arrecife
Lanzarote B
06-03-2020
21:00h
Teguise
Teguise
Altavista
06-03-2020
21:00h
Los Volcanes
Tinajo
Haría
07-03-2020
18:00h
Pedro Espinosa
San Bartolomé
Tite
07-03-2020
19:00h
Pto. del Carmen
Pto.del Carmen
Sporting Tías
 

CLASIFICACION REGIONAL LANZAROTE
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
San Bartolomé
15
9
5
1
35
8
27
32
2
Pto.del Carmen
15
9
4
2
28
14
14
31
3
Haría
15
7
4
4
24
24
0
25
4
Sporting Tias
14
6
4
4
17
8
9
22
5
Teguise
15
6
4
5
22
17
5
22
6
Tinajo
14
6
4
4
21
16
5
22
7
Lanzarote B
15
5
5
5
22
23
-1
20
8
Marítima
13
3
4
6
17
25
-8
13
9
Tite
14
3
4
7
14
23
-9
13
10
Arrecife
14
2
4
8
20
27
-7
10
11
Altavista
14
1
2
11
4
39
-35
5
Campeón / Promo
Promo
Incidencia
 
Jornada suspendida por precaución de contagio del COVID-19
13-03-2020
21:00 h
Rodríguez Bonilla
Haría
-
-
Marítima
13-03-2020
21:00 h
Ciu. Deportiva
Lanzarote B
-
-
Tinajo
13-03-2020
21:00 h
Mun. Tías
Sporting Tías
-
-
Teguise
13-03-2020
21:00 h
Agapito Reyes
Altavista
-
-
Arrecife
13-03-2020
21:00 h
Mun. Argana
Tite
-
-
Pto.del Carmen
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
31-10-2019 20:45:00 Haría 0 4 San Bartolomé Rodríguez Bonilla
31-10-2019 21:00:00 Tinajo 1 0 Teguise Los Volcanes
31-10-2019 21:00:00 Marítima 1 1 Pto.del Carmen P. Arrecife
31-10-2019 21:00:00 Altavista 0 0 Sporting Tías Agapito Reyes
31-10-2019 21:00:00 Lanzarote B 1 0 Tite Ciu. Deportiva
JORNADA 2
08-11-2019 21:00:00 Teguise 0 0 Marítima Teguise
08-11-2019 21:00:00 Arrecife 1 3 Tinajo Agapito Reyes
08-11-2019 21:00:00 Tite 4 0 Altavista Mun. Argana
09-11-2019 18:00:00 San Bartolomé 2 0 Lanzarote B Pedro Espinosa
09-11-2019 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 1 0 Haría Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 3
15-11-2019 20:45:00 Haría 2 2 Teguise Rodríguez Bonilla
16-11-2019 20:00:00 Sporting Tías 1 1 Tite Pto. del Carmen
15-11-2019 21:00:00 Marítima 3 1 Arrecife P. Arrecife
15-11-2019 21:00:00 Altavista 0 2 San Bartolomé Agapito Reyes
15-11-2019 21:00:00 Lanzarote B 1 3 Pto.del Carmen Ciu. Deportiva
JORNADA 4
22-11-2019 21:00:00 Teguise 4 1 Lanzarote B Teguise
22-11-2019 21:00:00 Tinajo 3 1 Marítima Los Volcanes
22-11-2019 21:00:00 Arrecife 0 1 Haría Agapito Reyes
23-11-2019 18:00:00 San Bartolomé 0 0 Sporting Tías Pedro Espinosa
23-11-2019 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 3 0 Altavista Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 5
29-11-2019 21:00:00 Haría 1 1 Tinajo Rodríguez Bonilla
29-11-2019 21:00:00 Sporting Tías 3 1 Pto.del Carmen Mun. Tías
29-11-2019 21:00:00 Lanzarote B 2 2 Arrecife Ciu. Deportiva
29-11-2019 21:00:00 Altavista 2 1 Teguise Agapito Reyes
29-11-2019 21:00:00 Tite 0 4 San Bartolomé Puerto Arrecife
JORNADA 6
05-12-2019 21:00:00 Teguise 2 0 Sporting Tías Teguise
05-12-2019 21:00:00 Marítima 2 3 Haría P. Arrecife
05-12-2019 21:00:00 Tinajo 4 2 Lanzarote B Yaiza
05-12-2019 21:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 4 0 Tite Pto. del Carmen
05-12-2019 21:00:00 Arrecife 3 0 Altavista Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 7
13-12-2019 21:00:00 Altavista 1 3 Tinajo Agapito Reyes
13-12-2019 21:00:00 Lanzarote B 2 1 Marítima Ciu. Deportiva
13-12-2019 21:00:00 Sporting Tías 2 0 Arrecife Mun. Tías
14-12-2019 16:00:00 Tite 2 0 Teguise Puerto Arrecife
14-12-2019 18:00:00 San Bartolomé 1 1 Pto.del Carmen Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 8
20-12-2019 20:45:00 Haría 3 2 Lanzarote B Rodríguez Bonilla
20-12-2019 21:00:00 Arrecife 0 1 Tite Agapito Reyes
08-01-2020 21:00:00 Teguise 0 3 San Bartolomé Teguise
20-12-2019 21:00:00 Tinajo 0 0 Sporting Tías Mun. Yaiza
21-12-2019 18:00:00 Marítima - - Altavista P. Arrecife
JORNADA 9
10-01-2020 21:00:00 Sporting Tías 4 0 Marítima Mun. Tías
10-01-2020 21:00:00 Altavista 1 3 Haría Agapito Reyes
10-01-2020 21:00:00 Tite 2 2 Tinajo Ciu. Deportiva
11-01-2020 18:00:00 San Bartolomé 3 2 Arrecife Pedro Espinosa
11-01-2020 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 2 0 Teguise Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 10
17-01-2020 20:45:00 Haría 2 1 Sporting Tías Rodríguez Bonilla
17-01-2020 21:00:00 Lanzarote B 2 0 Altavista Ciu. Deportiva
17-01-2020 21:00:00 Tinajo 1 1 San Bartolomé Los Volcanes
17-01-2020 21:00:00 Arrecife 5 3 Pto.del Carmen Agapito Reyes
18-01-2020 18:00:00 Marítima 3 2 Tite P. Arrecife
JORNADA 11
24-01-2020 21:00:00 Teguise 2 1 Arrecife Teguise
24-01-2020 21:00:00 Sporting Tías 0 1 Lanzarote B Mun. Tías
24-01-2020 21:00:00 Tite 1 2 Haría Mun. Argana
25-01-2020 18:00:00 San Bartolomé 2 0 Marítima Pedro Espinosa
25-01-2020 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 1 0 Tinajo Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 12
31-01-2020 21:00:00 Tite 0 4 Lanzarote B Mun. Argana
01-02-2020 18:00:00 San Bartolomé 3 0 Haría Pedro Espinosa
01-02-2020 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 4 2 Marítima Pto. del Carmen
31-01-2020 21:00:00 Sporting Tías 4 0 Altavista Mun. Tías
31-01-2020 21:00:00 Teguise 2 0 Tinajo Teguise
JORNADA 13
07-02-2020 20:45:00 Haría 1 1 Pto.del Carmen Rodríguez Bonilla
07-02-2020 21:00:00 Lanzarote B 2 2 San Bartolomé Ciu. Deportiva
07-02-2020 21:00:00 Altavista 0 0 Tite Agapito Reyes
07-02-2020 21:00:00 Marítima 2 2 Teguise P. Arrecife
07-02-2020 21:00:00 Tinajo 2 0 Arrecife Los Volcanes
JORNADA 14
14-02-2020 21:00:00 Arrecife 1 1 Marítima Agapito Reyes
14-02-2020 21:00:00 Teguise 2 1 Haría Teguise
14-02-2020 21:00:00 Tite 0 1 Sporting Tías Mun. Argana
14-02-2020 21:00:00 San Bartolomé 7 0 Altavista Pedro Espinosa
15-02-2020 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 0 0 Lanzarote B Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 15
21-02-2020 21:00:00 Haría 2 2 Arrecife Rodríguez Bonilla
21-02-2020 21:00:00 Sporting Tías 1 0 San Bartolomé Mun. Tías
21-02-2020 21:00:00 Marítima 1 0 Tinajo Mun. Argana
20-02-2020 21:00:00 Altavista 0 2 Pto.del Carmen Agapito Reyes
21-02-2020 21:00:00 Lanzarote B 0 0 Teguise Ciu. Deportiva
JORNADA 16
06-03-2020 21:00:00 Arrecife 2 2 Lanzarote B Agapito Reyes
06-03-2020 21:00:00 Teguise 5 0 Altavista Teguise
06-03-2020 21:00:00 Tinajo 1 3 Haría Los Volcanes
07-03-2020 18:00:00 San Bartolomé 1 1 Tite Pedro Espinosa
07-03-2020 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen 1 0 Sporting Tías Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 17
13-03-2020 21:00:00 Haría - - Marítima Rodríguez Bonilla
13-03-2020 21:00:00 Lanzarote B - - Tinajo Ciu. Deportiva
13-03-2020 21:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Teguise Mun. Tías
13-03-2020 21:00:00 Altavista - - Arrecife Agapito Reyes
13-03-2020 21:00:00 Tite - - Pto.del Carmen Mun. Argana
JORNADA 18
20-03-2020 21:00:00 Marítima - - Lanzarote B P. Arrecife
20-03-2020 21:00:00 Arrecife - - Sporting Tías Agapito Reyes
20-03-2020 21:00:00 Teguise - - Tite Teguise
20-03-2020 21:00:00 Tinajo - - Altavista Los Volcanes
21-03-2020 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - San Bartolomé Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 19
27-03-2020 21:00:00 Altavista - - Marítima Agapito Reyes
27-03-2020 21:00:00 Lanzarote B - - Haría Ciu. Deportiva
27-03-2020 21:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Tinajo Mun. Tías
28-03-2020 16:00:00 Tite - - Arrecife Mun. Argana
28-03-2020 18:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Teguise Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 20
03-04-2020 20:45:00 Haría - - Altavista Rodríguez Bonilla
03-04-2020 21:00:00 Arrecife - - San Bartolomé Agapito Reyes
03-04-2020 21:00:00 Tinajo - - Tite Los Volcanes
03-04-2020 21:00:00 Teguise - - Pto.del Carmen Teguise
03-04-2020 21:00:00 Marítima - - Sporting Tías P. Arrecife
JORNADA 21
17-04-2020 21:00:00 Altavista - - Lanzarote B Agapito Reyes
17-04-2020 21:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Haría Mun. Tías
18-04-2020 16:00:00 Tite - - Marítima Mun. Argana
18-04-2020 18:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Tinajo Pedro Espinosa
18-04-2020 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Arrecife Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 22
30-04-2020 21:00:00 Marítima - - San Bartolomé P. Arrecife
30-04-2020 21:00:00 Arrecife - - Teguise Agapito Reyes
30-04-2020 21:00:00 Lanzarote B - - Sporting Tías Ciu. Deportiva
30-04-2020 21:00:00 Haría - - Tite Rodríguez Bonilla
30-04-2020 21:00:00 Tinajo - - Pto.del Carmen Los Volcanes