LIGA REGIONAL LANZAROTE

LIGA REGIONAL LANZAROTE
31-10-2019 JORNADA 1DIRECTOS
31-10-2019
20:45h
Rodríguez Bonilla
Haría
-
-
San Bartolomé
31-10-2019
21:00h
Los Volcanes
Tinajo
-
-
Teguise
31-10-2019
21:00h
P. Arrecife
Marítima
-
-
Pto.del Carmen
31-10-2019
21:00h
Agapito Reyes
Altavista
-
-
Sporting Tías
31-10-2019
21:00h
Ciu. Deportiva
Lanzarote B
-
-
Tite
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Marítima
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Tite
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Altavista
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Sporting Tias
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Haría
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Arrecife
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Teguise
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Pto.del Carmen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Lanzarote B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
San Bartolomé
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Tinajo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Campeón / Promo
Promo
Incidencia
 
LIGA REGIONAL LANZAROTE
08-11-2019
21:00 h
Teguise
Teguise
-
-
Marítima
08-11-2019
21:00 h
Agapito Reyes
Arrecife
-
-
Tinajo
09-11-2019
16:00 h
Mun. Argana
Tite
-
-
Altavista
09-11-2019
18:00 h
Pedro Espinosa
San Bartolomé
-
-
Lanzarote B
09-11-2019
19:00 h
Pto. del Carmen
Pto.del Carmen
-
-
Haría
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1
31-10-2019 20:45:00 Haría - - San Bartolomé Rodríguez Bonilla
31-10-2019 21:00:00 Tinajo - - Teguise Los Volcanes
31-10-2019 21:00:00 Marítima - - Pto.del Carmen P. Arrecife
31-10-2019 21:00:00 Altavista - - Sporting Tías Agapito Reyes
31-10-2019 21:00:00 Lanzarote B - - Tite Ciu. Deportiva
JORNADA 2
08-11-2019 21:00:00 Teguise - - Marítima Teguise
08-11-2019 21:00:00 Arrecife - - Tinajo Agapito Reyes
09-11-2019 16:00:00 Tite - - Altavista Mun. Argana
09-11-2019 18:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Lanzarote B Pedro Espinosa
09-11-2019 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Haría Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 3
15-11-2019 20:45:00 Haría - - Teguise Rodríguez Bonilla
15-11-2019 21:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Tite Mun. Tías
15-11-2019 21:00:00 Marítima - - Arrecife P. Arrecife
15-11-2019 21:00:00 Altavista - - San Bartolomé Agapito Reyes
15-11-2019 21:00:00 Lanzarote B - - Pto.del Carmen Ciu. Deportiva
JORNADA 4
22-11-2019 21:00:00 Teguise - - Lanzarote B Teguise
22-11-2019 21:00:00 Tinajo - - Marítima Los Volcanes
22-11-2019 21:00:00 Arrecife - - Haría Agapito Reyes
23-11-2019 18:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Sporting Tías Pedro Espinosa
23-11-2019 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Altavista Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 5
29-11-2019 20:45:00 Haría - - Tinajo Rodríguez Bonilla
29-11-2019 21:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Pto.del Carmen Mun. Tías
29-11-2019 21:00:00 Lanzarote B - - Arrecife Ciu. Deportiva
29-11-2019 21:00:00 Altavista - - Teguise Agapito Reyes
30-11-2019 16:00:00 Tite - - San Bartolomé Mun. Argana
JORNADA 6
05-12-2019 21:00:00 Teguise - - Sporting Tías Teguise
05-12-2019 21:00:00 Marítima - - Haría P. Arrecife
05-12-2019 21:00:00 Tinajo - - Lanzarote B Los Volcanes
05-12-2019 21:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Tite Pto. del Carmen
05-12-2019 21:00:00 Arrecife - - Altavista Agapito Reyes
JORNADA 7
13-12-2019 21:00:00 Altavista - - Tinajo Agapito Reyes
13-12-2019 21:00:00 Lanzarote B - - Marítima Ciu. Deportiva
13-12-2019 21:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Arrecife Mun. Tías
14-12-2019 16:00:00 Tite - - Teguise Mun. Argana
14-12-2019 18:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Pto.del Carmen Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 8
20-12-2019 20:45:00 Haría - - Lanzarote B Rodríguez Bonilla
20-12-2019 21:00:00 Arrecife - - Tite Agapito Reyes
20-12-2019 21:00:00 Teguise - - San Bartolomé Teguise
20-12-2019 21:00:00 Tinajo - - Sporting Tías Los Volcanes
21-12-2019 18:00:00 Marítima - - Altavista P. Arrecife
JORNADA 9
10-01-2020 21:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Marítima Mun. Tías
10-01-2020 21:00:00 Altavista - - Haría Agapito Reyes
11-01-2020 16:00:00 Tite - - Tinajo Mun. Argana
11-01-2020 18:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Arrecife Pedro Espinosa
11-01-2020 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Teguise Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 10
17-01-2020 20:45:00 Haría - - Sporting Tías Rodríguez Bonilla
17-01-2020 21:00:00 Lanzarote B - - Altavista Ciu. Deportiva
17-01-2020 21:00:00 Tinajo - - San Bartolomé Los Volcanes
17-01-2020 21:00:00 Arrecife - - Pto.del Carmen Agapito Reyes
18-01-2020 18:00:00 Marítima - - Tite P. Arrecife
JORNADA 11
24-01-2020 21:00:00 Teguise - - Arrecife Teguise
24-01-2020 21:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Lanzarote B Mun. Tías
25-01-2020 16:00:00 Tite - - Haría Mun. Argana
25-01-2020 18:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Marítima Pedro Espinosa
25-01-2020 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Tinajo Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 12
01-02-2020 16:00:00 Tite - - Lanzarote B Mun. Argana
01-02-2020 18:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Haría Pedro Espinosa
01-02-2020 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Marítima Pto. del Carmen
31-01-2020 21:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Altavista Mun. Tías
31-01-2020 21:00:00 Teguise - - Tinajo Teguise
JORNADA 13
07-02-2020 20:45:00 Haría - - Pto.del Carmen Rodríguez Bonilla
07-02-2020 21:00:00 Lanzarote B - - San Bartolomé Ciu. Deportiva
07-02-2020 21:00:00 Altavista - - Tite Agapito Reyes
07-02-2020 21:00:00 Marítima - - Teguise P. Arrecife
07-02-2020 21:00:00 Tinajo - - Arrecife Los Volcanes
JORNADA 14
14-02-2020 21:00:00 Arrecife - - Marítima Agapito Reyes
14-02-2020 21:00:00 Teguise - - Haría Teguise
15-02-2020 16:00:00 Tite - - Sporting Tías Mun. Argana
15-02-2020 18:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Altavista Pedro Espinosa
15-02-2020 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Lanzarote B Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 15
21-02-2020 20:45:00 Haría - - Arrecife Rodríguez Bonilla
21-02-2020 21:00:00 Sporting Tías - - San Bartolomé Mun. Tías
21-02-2020 21:00:00 Marítima - - Tinajo P. Arrecife
21-02-2020 21:00:00 Altavista - - Pto.del Carmen Agapito Reyes
21-02-2020 21:00:00 Lanzarote B - - Teguise Ciu. Deportiva
JORNADA 16
06-03-2020 21:00:00 Arrecife - - Lanzarote B Agapito Reyes
06-03-2020 21:00:00 Teguise - - Altavista Teguise
06-03-2020 21:00:00 Tinajo - - Haría Los Volcanes
07-03-2020 18:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Tite Pedro Espinosa
07-03-2020 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Sporting Tías Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 17
13-03-2020 20:45:00 Haría - - Marítima Rodríguez Bonilla
13-03-2020 21:00:00 Lanzarote B - - Tinajo Ciu. Deportiva
13-03-2020 21:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Teguise Mun. Tías
13-03-2020 21:00:00 Altavista - - Arrecife Agapito Reyes
14-03-2020 16:00:00 Tite - - Pto.del Carmen Mun. Argana
JORNADA 18
20-03-2020 21:00:00 Marítima - - Lanzarote B P. Arrecife
20-03-2020 21:00:00 Arrecife - - Sporting Tías Agapito Reyes
20-03-2020 21:00:00 Teguise - - Tite Teguise
20-03-2020 21:00:00 Tinajo - - Altavista Los Volcanes
21-03-2020 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - San Bartolomé Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 19
27-03-2020 21:00:00 Altavista - - Marítima Agapito Reyes
27-03-2020 21:00:00 Lanzarote B - - Haría Ciu. Deportiva
27-03-2020 21:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Tinajo Mun. Tías
28-03-2020 16:00:00 Tite - - Arrecife Mun. Argana
28-03-2020 18:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Teguise Pedro Espinosa
JORNADA 20
03-04-2020 20:45:00 Haría - - Altavista Rodríguez Bonilla
03-04-2020 21:00:00 Arrecife - - San Bartolomé Agapito Reyes
03-04-2020 21:00:00 Tinajo - - Tite Los Volcanes
03-04-2020 21:00:00 Teguise - - Pto.del Carmen Teguise
03-04-2020 21:00:00 Marítima - - Sporting Tías P. Arrecife
JORNADA 21
17-04-2020 21:00:00 Altavista - - Lanzarote B Agapito Reyes
17-04-2020 21:00:00 Sporting Tías - - Haría Mun. Tías
18-04-2020 16:00:00 Tite - - Marítima Mun. Argana
18-04-2020 18:00:00 San Bartolomé - - Tinajo Pedro Espinosa
18-04-2020 19:00:00 Pto.del Carmen - - Arrecife Pto. del Carmen
JORNADA 22
30-04-2020 21:00:00 Marítima - - San Bartolomé P. Arrecife
30-04-2020 21:00:00 Arrecife - - Teguise Agapito Reyes
30-04-2020 21:00:00 Lanzarote B - - Sporting Tías Ciu. Deportiva
30-04-2020 21:00:00 Haría - - Tite Rodríguez Bonilla
30-04-2020 21:00:00 Tinajo - - Pto.del Carmen Los Volcanes