LIGA ALEVIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M

JORNADA 1 
07-10-2017 09:00:00 Las Longueras 2 4 Maspalomas La Herradura
07-10-2017 09:00:00 Puertos 10 1 Castillo J.Obras
07-10-2017 10:30:00 San Fernando 10 3 Norte Viera Maspalomas2
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Vecinklubf 5 5 Doramas Vecindario
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Valsequillo 5 1 Las Majoreras Valsequillo
07-10-2017 10:30:00 Estrella 2 2 Cerruda Las Palmitas
08-10-2017 09:00:00 San Juan 5 2 Atlético H.Plata
08-10-2017 10:30:00 La Garita 3 1 Las Huesas La Herradura
JORNADA 2 
14-10-2017 09:00:00 Atlético 4 1 La Garita Mundial 82
14-10-2017 09:00:00 Castillo 0 7 Las Longueras Castillo R.
14-10-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera 4 6 Puertos Alfonso Silva
14-10-2017 10:30:00 Las Majoreras 7 0 Vecinklubf Capellanía
14-10-2017 10:30:00 Las Huesas 3 1 Valsequillo Las Huesas
14-10-2017 10:30:00 Cerruda 0 11 San Juan Vecindario
14-10-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas 2 2 Estrella Maspalomas2
14-10-2017 11:30:00 Doramas 5 12 San Fernando C.Arinaga
JORNADA 3 
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Atlético - - Cerruda Mundial 82
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Las Longueras - - Norte Viera La Herradura
21-10-2017 09:00:00 Puertos - - Doramas J.Obras
21-10-2017 10:30:00 San Fernando - - Las Majoreras Maspalomas2
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Vecinklubf - - Las Huesas Vecindario
21-10-2017 10:30:00 Estrella - - Castillo Las Palmitas
22-10-2017 09:00:00 San Juan - - Maspalomas H.Plata
22-10-2017 10:30:00 La Garita - - Valsequillo La Herradura
JORNADA 4 
28-10-2017 09:00:00 Castillo - - San Juan Castillo R.
28-10-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera - - Estrella Alfonso Silva
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Cerruda - - La Garita Vecindario
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas - - Atlético Maspalomas2
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Las Majoreras - - Puertos Capellanía
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Las Huesas - - San Fernando Las Huesas
28-10-2017 10:30:00 Valsequillo - - Vecinklubf Valsequillo
28-10-2017 11:30:00 Doramas - - Las Longueras C.Arinaga
JORNADA 5 
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Atlético - - Castillo Mundial 82
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Las Longueras - - Las Majoreras La Herradura
04-11-2017 09:00:00 Puertos - - Las Huesas J.Obras
04-11-2017 10:30:00 San Fernando - - Valsequillo Maspalomas2
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Maspalomas Vecindario
04-11-2017 10:30:00 Estrella - - Doramas Las Palmitas
05-11-2017 09:00:00 San Juan - - Norte Viera H.Plata
05-11-2017 10:30:00 La Garita - - Vecinklubf La Herradura
JORNADA 6 
11-11-2017 09:00:00 Castillo - - Cerruda Castillo R.
11-11-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera - - Atlético Alfonso Silva
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Las Majoreras - - Estrella Capellanía
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Las Huesas - - Las Longueras Las Huesas
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Valsequillo - - Puertos Valsequillo
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Vecinklubf - - San Fernando Vecindario
11-11-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas - - La Garita Maspalomas2
11-11-2017 11:30:00 Doramas - - San Juan C.Arinaga
JORNADA 7 
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Las Longueras - - Valsequillo La Herradura
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Puertos - - Vecinklubf J.Obras
18-11-2017 09:00:00 Atlético - - Doramas Mundial 82
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas - - Castillo Maspalomas2
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Norte Viera Vecindario
18-11-2017 10:30:00 Estrella - - Las Huesas Las Palmitas
19-11-2017 09:00:00 San Juan - - Las Majoreras H.Plata
19-11-2017 10:30:00 La Garita - - San Fernando La Herradura
JORNADA 8 
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Castillo - - La Garita Castillo R.
25-11-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera - - Maspalomas Alfonso Silva
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Las Majoreras - - Atlético Capellanía
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Las Huesas - - San Juan Las Huesas
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Valsequillo - - Estrella Valsequillo
25-11-2017 10:30:00 Vecinklubf - - Las Longueras Vecindario
25-11-2017 10:30:00 San Fernando - - Puertos Maspalomas2
25-11-2017 11:30:00 Doramas - - Cerruda C.Arinaga
JORNADA 9 
02-12-2017 09:00:00 Atlético - - Las Huesas Mundial 82
02-12-2017 09:00:00 Las Longueras - - San Fernando La Herradura
02-12-2017 09:00:00 Castillo - - Norte Viera Castillo R.
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas - - Doramas Maspalomas2
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Las Majoreras Vecindario
02-12-2017 10:30:00 Estrella - - Vecinklubf Las Palmitas
03-12-2017 09:00:00 San Juan - - Valsequillo H.Plata
03-12-2017 10:30:00 La Garita - - Puertos La Herradura
JORNADA 10 
09-12-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera - - La Garita Alfonso Silva
09-12-2017 09:00:00 Puertos - - Las Longueras J.Obras
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Las Majoreras - - Maspalomas Capellanía
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Las Huesas - - Cerruda Las Huesas
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Valsequillo - - Atlético Valsequillo
09-12-2017 10:30:00 Vecinklubf - - San Juan Vecindario
09-12-2017 10:30:00 San Fernando - - Estrella Maspalomas2
09-12-2017 11:30:00 Doramas - - Castillo C.Arinaga
JORNADA 11 
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Norte Viera - - Doramas Alfonso Silva
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Castillo - - Las Majoreras Castillo R.
16-12-2017 09:00:00 Atlético - - Vecinklubf Mundial 82
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Maspalomas - - Las Huesas Maspalomas2
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Valsequillo Vecindario
16-12-2017 10:30:00 Estrella - - Puertos Las Palmitas
17-12-2017 09:00:00 San Juan - - San Fernando H.Plata
17-12-2017 10:30:00 La Garita - - Las Longueras La Herradura
JORNADA 12 
13-01-2018 09:00:00 Puertos - - San Juan J.Obras
13-01-2018 09:00:00 Las Longueras - - Estrella La Herradura
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Las Majoreras - - Norte Viera Capellanía
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Las Huesas - - Castillo Las Huesas
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Valsequillo - - Maspalomas Valsequillo
13-01-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf - - Cerruda Vecindario
13-01-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando - - Atlético Maspalomas2
13-01-2018 11:30:00 Doramas - - La Garita C.Arinaga
JORNADA 13 
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera - - Las Huesas Alfonso Silva
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Castillo - - Valsequillo Castillo R.
20-01-2018 09:00:00 Atlético - - Puertos Mundial 82
20-01-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas - - Vecinklubf Maspalomas2
20-01-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda - - San Fernando Vecindario
20-01-2018 11:30:00 Doramas - - Las Majoreras C.Arinaga
21-01-2018 09:00:00 San Juan - - Las Longueras H.Plata
21-01-2018 10:30:00 La Garita - - Estrella La Herradura
JORNADA 14 
27-01-2018 09:00:00 Puertos - - Cerruda J.Obras
27-01-2018 09:00:00 Las Longueras - - Atlético La Herradura
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - San Juan Las Palmitas
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Las Huesas - - Doramas Las Huesas
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Valsequillo - - Norte Viera Valsequillo
27-01-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf - - Castillo Vecindario
27-01-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando - - Maspalomas Maspalomas2
28-01-2018 10:30:00 La Garita - - Las Majoreras La Herradura
JORNADA 15 
03-02-2018 09:00:00 Las Majoreras - - Las Huesas Capellanía
03-02-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera - - Vecinklubf Alfonso Silva
03-02-2018 09:00:00 Castillo - - San Fernando Castillo R.
03-02-2018 09:00:00 Atlético - - Estrella Mundial 82
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas - - Puertos Maspalomas2
03-02-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Las Longueras Vecindario
03-02-2018 11:30:00 Doramas - - Valsequillo C.Arinaga
04-02-2018 09:00:00 San Juan - - La Garita H.Plata
JORNADA 16 
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Atlético - - San Juan Mundial 82
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Castillo - - Puertos Castillo R.
10-02-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera - - San Fernando Alfonso Silva
10-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Majoreras - - Valsequillo Capellanía
10-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Huesas - - La Garita Las Huesas
10-02-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Estrella Vecindario
10-02-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas - - Las Longueras Maspalomas2
10-02-2018 11:30:00 Doramas - - Vecinklubf C.Arinaga
JORNADA 17 
17-02-2018 09:00:00 Las Longueras - - Castillo La Herradura
17-02-2018 09:00:00 Puertos - - Norte Viera J.Obras
17-02-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando - - Doramas Maspalomas2
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf - - Las Majoreras Vecindario
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Valsequillo - - Las Huesas Valsequillo
17-02-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - Maspalomas Las Palmitas
18-02-2018 09:00:00 San Juan - - Cerruda H.Plata
18-02-2018 10:30:00 La Garita - - Atlético La Herradura
JORNADA 18 
24-02-2018 09:00:00 Castillo - - Estrella Castillo R.
24-02-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera - - Las Longueras Alfonso Silva
24-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Majoreras - - San Fernando Capellanía
24-02-2018 10:30:00 Las Huesas - - Vecinklubf Las Huesas
24-02-2018 10:30:00 Valsequillo - - La Garita Valsequillo
24-02-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Atlético Vecindario
24-02-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas - - San Juan Maspalomas2
24-02-2018 11:30:00 Doramas - - Puertos C.Arinaga
JORNADA 19 
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Las Longueras - - Doramas La Herradura
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Puertos - - Las Majoreras J.Obras
03-03-2018 09:00:00 Atlético - - Maspalomas Mundial 82
03-03-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando - - Las Huesas Maspalomas2
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf - - Valsequillo Vecindario
03-03-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - Norte Viera Las Palmitas
04-03-2018 09:00:00 San Juan - - Castillo H.Plata
04-03-2018 10:30:00 La Garita - - Cerruda La Herradura
JORNADA 20 
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Castillo - - Atlético Castillo R.
10-03-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera - - San Juan Alfonso Silva
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas - - Cerruda Maspalomas2
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Las Majoreras - - Las Longueras Capellanía
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Las Huesas - - Puertos Las Huesas
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Valsequillo - - San Fernando Valsequillo
10-03-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf - - La Garita Vecindario
10-03-2018 11:30:00 Doramas - - Estrella C.Arinaga
JORNADA 21 
17-03-2018 09:00:00 Atlético - - Norte Viera Mundial 82
17-03-2018 09:00:00 Las Longueras - - Las Huesas La Herradura
17-03-2018 09:00:00 Puertos - - Valsequillo J.Obras
17-03-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando - - Vecinklubf Maspalomas2
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Castillo Vecindario
17-03-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - Las Majoreras Las Palmitas
18-03-2018 09:00:00 San Juan - - Doramas H.Plata
18-03-2018 10:30:00 La Garita - - Maspalomas La Herradura
JORNADA 22 
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Castillo - - Maspalomas Castillo R.
24-03-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera - - Cerruda Alfonso Silva
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Las Majoreras - - San Juan Capellanía
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Las Huesas - - Estrella Las Huesas
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Valsequillo - - Las Longueras Valsequillo
24-03-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf - - Puertos Vecindario
24-03-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando - - La Garita Maspalomas2
24-03-2018 11:30:00 Doramas - - Atlético C.Arinaga
JORNADA 23 
07-04-2018 09:00:00 Atlético - - Las Majoreras Mundial 82
07-04-2018 09:00:00 Las Longueras - - Vecinklubf La Herradura
07-04-2018 09:00:00 Puertos - - San Fernando J.Obras
07-04-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas - - Norte Viera Maspalomas2
07-04-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Doramas Vecindario
07-04-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - Valsequillo Las Palmitas
08-04-2018 09:00:00 San Juan - - Las Huesas H.Plata
08-04-2018 10:30:00 La Garita - - Castillo La Herradura
JORNADA 24 
21-04-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera - - Castillo Alfonso Silva
21-04-2018 09:00:00 Puertos - - La Garita J.Obras
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Las Majoreras - - Cerruda Capellanía
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Las Huesas - - Atlético Las Huesas
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Valsequillo - - San Juan Valsequillo
21-04-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf - - Estrella Vecindario
21-04-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando - - Las Longueras Maspalomas2
21-04-2018 11:30:00 Doramas - - Maspalomas C.Arinaga
JORNADA 25 
28-04-2018 09:00:00 Castillo - - Doramas Castillo R.
28-04-2018 09:00:00 Atlético - - Valsequillo Mundial 82
28-04-2018 09:00:00 Las Longueras - - Puertos La Herradura
28-04-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas - - Las Majoreras Maspalomas2
28-04-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Las Huesas Vecindario
28-04-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - San Fernando Las Palmitas
29-04-2018 09:00:00 San Juan - - Vecinklubf H.Plata
29-04-2018 10:30:00 La Garita - - Norte Viera La Herradura
JORNADA 26 
05-05-2018 09:00:00 Puertos - - Estrella J.Obras
05-05-2018 09:00:00 Las Longueras - - La Garita La Herradura
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Las Majoreras - - Castillo Capellanía
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Las Huesas - - Maspalomas Las Huesas
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Valsequillo - - Cerruda Valsequillo
05-05-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf - - Atlético Vecindario
05-05-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando - - San Juan Maspalomas2
05-05-2018 11:30:00 Doramas - - Norte Viera C.Arinaga
JORNADA 27 
12-05-2018 09:00:00 Norte Viera - - Las Majoreras Alfonso Silva
12-05-2018 09:00:00 Castillo - - Las Huesas Castillo R.
12-05-2018 09:00:00 Atlético - - San Fernando Mundial 82
12-05-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas - - Valsequillo Maspalomas2
12-05-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Vecinklubf Vecindario
12-05-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - Las Longueras Las Palmitas
13-05-2018 09:00:00 San Juan - - Puertos H.Plata
13-05-2018 10:30:00 La Garita - - Doramas La Herradura
JORNADA 28 
19-05-2018 09:00:00 Puertos - - Atlético J.Obras
19-05-2018 09:00:00 Las Longueras - - San Juan La Herradura
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - La Garita Las Palmitas
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Las Majoreras - - Doramas Capellanía
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Las Huesas - - Norte Viera Las Huesas
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Valsequillo - - Castillo Valsequillo
19-05-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf - - Maspalomas Vecindario
19-05-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando - - Cerruda Maspalomas2
JORNADA 29 
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Atlético - - Las Longueras Mundial 82
26-05-2018 09:00:00 Castillo - - Vecinklubf Castillo R.
26-05-2018 10:30:00 Maspalomas - - San Fernando Maspalomas2
26-05-2018 10:30:00 Cerruda - - Puertos Vecindario
26-05-2018 10:30:00 Las Majoreras - - La Garita Capellanía
26-05-2018 11:30:00 Doramas - - Las Huesas C.Arinaga
27-05-2018 09:00:00 San Juan - - Estrella H.Plata
27-05-2018 12:00:00 Norte Viera - - Valsequillo Alfonso Silva
JORNADA 30 
02-06-2018 10:30:00 Las Huesas - - Las Majoreras Las Huesas
02-06-2018 10:30:00 Valsequillo - - Doramas Valsequillo
02-06-2018 10:30:00 Vecinklubf - - Norte Viera Vecindario
02-06-2018 10:30:00 San Fernando - - Castillo Maspalomas2
02-06-2018 10:30:00 Puertos - - Maspalomas J.Obras
02-06-2018 10:30:00 Las Longueras - - Cerruda La Herradura
02-06-2018 10:30:00 Estrella - - Atlético Las Palmitas
02-06-2018 10:30:00 La Garita - - San Juan La Herradura

 

ALEVIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
JORNADA 3
21-10-2017
09:00
Mundial 82
Atlético - - Cerruda
21-10-2017
09:00
La Herradura
Las Longueras - - Norte Viera
21-10-2017
09:00
J.Obras
Puertos - - Doramas
21-10-2017
10:30
Maspalomas2
San Fernando - - Las Majoreras
21-10-2017
10:30
Vecindario
Vecinklubf - - Las Huesas
21-10-2017
10:30
Las Palmitas
Estrella - - Castillo
22-10-2017
09:00
H.Plata
San Juan - - Maspalomas
22-10-2017
10:30
La Herradura
La Garita - - Valsequillo
 
 
Equipo J G E P F C D P
1 San Fernando 2 2 0 0 22 8 14 6
2 San Juan 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
3 Puertos 2 2 0 0 16 5 11 6
4 Maspalomas 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4
5 Las Longueras 2 1 0 1 9 4 5 3
6 Las Majoreras 2 1 0 1 8 5 3 3
7 Valsequillo 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 3
8 Atlético 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
9 Las Huesas 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
10 La Garita 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
11 Estrella 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2
12 Doramas 2 0 1 1 10 17 -7 1
13 Vecinklubf 2 0 1 1 5 12 -7 1
14 Cerruda 2 0 1 1 2 13 -11 1
15 Norte Viera 2 0 0 2 7 16 -9 0
16 Castillo 2 0 0 2 1 17 -16 0
Campeón / Champions Subcampeón Descenso

Todas las jornadas
ALEVIN PREFERENTE GRUPO 2
JORNADA 4
28-10-2017
09:00
Castillo R.
Castillo - - San Juan
28-10-2017
09:00
Alfonso Silva
Norte Viera - - Estrella
28-10-2017
10:30
Vecindario
Cerruda - - La Garita
28-10-2017
10:30
Maspalomas2
Maspalomas - - Atlético
28-10-2017
10:30
Capellanía
Las Majoreras - - Puertos
28-10-2017
10:30
Las Huesas
Las Huesas - - San Fernando
28-10-2017
10:30
Valsequillo
Valsequillo - - Vecinklubf
28-10-2017
11:30
C.Arinaga
Doramas - - Las Longueras