LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 1
LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 1

 

 

LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 1
24-06-2021
21:00h
Guía
Guía sub23
Firgas
25-06-2021
21:00h
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
Atalaya
25-06-2021
21:00h
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
Saucillo
27-06-2021
12:00h
Artenara
Artenara
Piletas
24-06-2021
21:00h
Agaete
Guayarmina
GaldarClubs
 
 
LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 1
P
 
Futbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
Dif
%
PTS
1
Artenara
18
13
3
2
37
22
15
2.333
42
2
Cardones
18
11
6
1
48
22
26
2.167
39
3
Barrial
18
12
3
3
36
13
23
2.167
39
4
Bañaderos
18
10
4
4
37
24
13
1.889
34
5
Piletas
18
9
5
4
40
24
16
1.778
32
6
Guía sub23
18
9
1
8
33
27
6
1.556
28
7
San Nicolás
18
8
4
6
27
22
5
1.556
28
8
GaldarClubs
18
7
4
7
31
30
1
1.389
25
9
Saucillo
18
7
2
9
34
37
-3
1.278
23
10
Atalaya
18
6
4
8
32
41
-9
1.222
22
11
Firgas
18
4
3
11
26
34
-8
0.833
15
12
Guayarmina
18
3
3
12
22
44
-22
0.667
12
13
Casablanca *
18
2
2
13
11
41
-30
0.000
0
14
Moya*
18
1
2
14
9
42
-33
0.000
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Ascenso a Preferente
Equipos Retirados
 
 
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
27-12-2020 16:00:00 Saucillo 4 1 Atalaya Cruz del Poleo
23-12-2020 20:30:00 GaldarClubs 2 2 Bañaderos Venancio Monzón
22-06-2021 20:30:00 Cardones 1 1 San Nicolás Elías Rizkallal
23-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya 1 1 Guayarmina Moya
23-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas 3 1 Casablanca Piletas
23-12-2020 21:00:00 Guía sub23 2 0 Barrial Guía
23-12-2020 21:00:00 Firgas 0 1 Artenara Dom. Ponce
JORNADA 2 
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Atalaya 2 1 Firgas Atalaya
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos 1 0 Saucillo Manuel Pablo
30-10-2020 21:00:00 San Nicolás 0 0 GaldarClubs Los Cascajos
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Guayarmina 1 3 Cardones Agaete
01-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casablanca 0 3 Moya Casablanca
30-10-2020 20:30:00 Barrial 2 0 Piletas Barrial F11
01-11-2020 12:00:00 Artenara 2 1 Guía sub23 Artenara
JORNADA 3 
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Atalaya 0 4 Bañaderos Atalaya
08-11-2020 16:00:00 Saucillo 0 1 San Nicolás Cruz del Poleo
06-11-2020 20:30:00 GaldarClubs 5 1 Guayarmina Venancio Monzón
06-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones 1 0 Casablanca Tonono
06-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya 0 1 Barrial Moya
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Piletas 0 1 Artenara Piletas
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Firgas 1 2 Guía sub23 Dom. Ponce
JORNADA 4 
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos 2 2 Firgas Manuel Pablo
13-11-2020 21:00:00 San Nicolás 0 3 Atalaya Los Cascajos
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Guayarmina 2 0 Saucillo Agaete
15-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casablanca 1 4 GaldarClubs Casablanca
13-11-2020 20:30:00 Barrial 1 0 Cardones Barrial F11
15-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Artenara 2 1 Moya Artenara
12-11-2020 21:00:00 Guía sub23 2 1 Piletas Guía
JORNADA 5 
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos 1 0 San Nicolás SUSPENDIDO 1-0
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Atalaya 2 3 Guayarmina Atalaya
22-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Saucillo 3 1 Casablanca Cruz del Poleo
20-11-2020 20:30:00 GaldarClubs 1 0 Barrial Venancio Monzón
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Cardones 1 1 Artenara Tonono
20-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya 2 4 Guía sub23 Moya
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Firgas 1 1 Piletas Dom. Ponce
JORNADA 6 
27-11-2020 21:00:00 San Nicolás 2 1 Firgas Los Cascajos
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Guayarmina 0 1 Bañaderos Agaete
29-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casablanca 1 2 Atalaya Casablanca
27-11-2020 20:30:00 Barrial 5 3 Saucillo Barrial F11
29-11-2020 12:00:00 Artenara 2 0 GaldarClubs Artenara
26-11-2020 21:00:00 Guía sub23 2 2 Cardones Guía
27-11-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas 1 1 Moya Piletas
JORNADA 7 
04-12-2020 21:00:00 San Nicolás 4 1 Guayarmina Los Cascajos
04-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos 1 2 Casablanca Manuel Pablo
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Atalaya 2 2 Barrial Atalaya
06-12-2020 16:00:00 Saucillo 4 3 Artenara Cruz del Poleo
04-12-2020 20:30:00 GaldarClubs 3 0 Guía sub23 Venancio Monzón
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Cardones 5 4 Piletas Tonono
04-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas 1 0 Moya Dom. Ponce
JORNADA 8 
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Guayarmina 1 2 Firgas Agaete
13-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casablanca 1 0 San Nicolás Casablanca
11-12-2020 20:30:00 Barrial 4 2 Bañaderos Barrial F11
13-12-2020 12:00:00 Artenara 3 2 Atalaya Artenara
10-12-2020 21:00:00 Guía sub23 5 3 Saucillo Guía
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Piletas 3 0 GaldarClubs Piletas
11-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya 0 4 Cardones Moya
JORNADA 9 
18-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina 3 3 Casablanca Agaete
18-12-2020 21:00:00 San Nicolás 0 1 Barrial Los Cascajos
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos 3 1 Artenara Manuel Pablo
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Atalaya 2 1 Guía sub23 Atalaya
20-12-2020 16:00:00 Saucillo 2 5 Piletas Cruz del Poleo
18-12-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 GaldarClubs 4 1 Moya Venancio Monzón
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Firgas 2 3 Cardones Dom. Ponce
JORNADA 10 
16-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casablanca 0 3 Firgas Casablanca
14-05-2021 20:00:00 Barrial 4 0 Guayarmina Barrial F11
16-05-2021 12:00:00 Artenara 2 1 San Nicolás Artenara
07-01-2021 21:00:00 Guía sub23 0 2 Bañaderos Guía
14-05-2021 20:00:00 Piletas 4 2 Atalaya Piletas
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya 0 3 Saucillo Moya
14-05-2021 20:00:00 Cardones 3 0 GaldarClubs Tonono
JORNADA 11 
23-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casablanca 0 3 Barrial Casablanca
21-05-2021 20:00:00 Guayarmina 1 4 Artenara Agaete
22-05-2021 17:00:00 San Nicolás 2 1 Guía sub23 Los Cascajos
21-05-2021 20:00:00 Bañaderos 1 2 Piletas Manuel Pablo
21-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atalaya 3 0 Moya Atalaya
23-05-2021 16:00:00 Saucillo 1 1 Cardones Cruz del Poleo
21-05-2021 20:00:00 Firgas 1 2 GaldarClubs Dom. Ponce
JORNADA 12 
29-05-2021 17:30:00 Firgas 1 4 Barrial Dom. Ponce
28-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Artenara 3 0 Casablanca Artenara
29-05-2021 16:00:00 Guía sub23 1 0 Guayarmina Guía
28-05-2021 21:00:00 Piletas 3 1 San Nicolás Piletas
28-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya 0 3 Bañaderos Moya
28-05-2021 21:00:00 Cardones 8 3 Atalaya Tonono
28-05-2021 20:30:00 GaldarClubs 0 3 Saucillo Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 13 
04-06-2021 20:30:00 Barrial 0 1 Artenara Barrial F11
04-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casablanca 0 3 Guía sub23 Casablanca
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Guayarmina 1 3 Piletas Agaete
04-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás 3 0 Moya Los Cascajos
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Bañaderos 1 4 Cardones Manuel Pablo
04-06-2021 21:00:00 Atalaya 2 2 GaldarClubs Atalaya
06-06-2021 16:00:00 Saucillo 3 1 Firgas Cruz del Poleo
JORNADA 14 
11-06-2021 21:00:00 Atalaya 3 0 Saucillo Atalaya
11-06-2021 21:00:00 Bañaderos 4 4 GaldarClubs Manuel Pablo
11-06-2021 21:00:00 San Nicolás 3 3 Cardones Los Cascajos
11-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina 3 0 Moya Agaete
11-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casablanca 0 3 Piletas Casablanca
11-06-2021 20:30:00 Barrial 2 0 Guía sub23 Barrial F11
13-06-2021 12:00:00 Artenara 4 3 Firgas Artenara
JORNADA 15 
18-06-2021 21:00:00 Firgas 3 0 Atalaya Dom. Ponce
20-06-2021 16:00:00 Saucillo 0 2 Bañaderos Cruz del Poleo
18-06-2021 20:30:00 GaldarClubs 0 1 San Nicolás Venancio Monzón
18-06-2021 21:00:00 Cardones 3 0 Guayarmina Tonono
17-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya - - Casablanca Moya
18-06-2021 21:00:00 Piletas 0 0 Barrial Piletas
17-06-2021 21:00:00 Guía sub23 1 2 Artenara Guía
JORNADA 16 
25-06-2021 21:00:00 Bañaderos 3 1 Atalaya Manuel Pablo
25-06-2021 21:00:00 San Nicolás 5 2 Saucillo Los Cascajos
24-06-2021 21:00:00 Guayarmina 2 4 GaldarClubs Agaete
24-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casablanca 0 3 Cardones Casablanca
24-06-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial 3 0 Moya Barrial F11
27-06-2021 12:00:00 Artenara 3 3 Piletas Artenara
24-06-2021 21:00:00 Guía sub23 4 1 Firgas Guía
JORNADA 17 
26-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas - - Bañaderos Dom. Ponce
26-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atalaya - - San Nicolás Atalaya
28-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Saucillo - - Guayarmina Cruz del Poleo
26-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 GaldarClubs - - Casablanca Venancio Monzón
26-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Barrial Tonono
26-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya - - Artenara Moya
26-02-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Guía sub23 Piletas
JORNADA 18 
06-03-2021 17:00:00 San Nicolás 1 1 Bañaderos Los Cascajos
05-03-2021 20:00:00 Guayarmina 1 1 Atalaya Agaete
07-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casablanca 0 2 Saucillo Casablanca
05-03-2021 20:00:00 Barrial 3 0 GaldarClubs Barrial F11
07-03-2021 12:00:00 Artenara 1 1 Cardones Artenara
06-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guía sub23 3 0 Moya
07-03-2021 12:00:00 Piletas 1 1 Firgas Piletas
JORNADA 19 
14-03-2021 20:00:00 Firgas 1 2 San Nicolás Dom. Ponce
13-03-2021 20:00:00 Bañaderos 3 1 Guayarmina Manuel Pablo
12-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atalaya 1 1 Casablanca Atalaya
14-03-2021 20:00:00 Saucillo 1 1 Barrial Cruz del Poleo
13-03-2021 20:00:00 GaldarClubs 0 1 Artenara Venancio Monzón
13-03-2021 20:00:00 Cardones 2 1 Guía sub23 Elías Rizkallal
13-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya 0 3 Piletas Moya
JORNADA 20 
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - San Nicolás Agaete
21-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casablanca - - Bañaderos PROTOCOLO SANITARIO FCF
21-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial - - Atalaya PROTOCOLO SANITARIO FCF
21-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Artenara - - Saucillo Artenara
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guía sub23 - - GaldarClubs Guía
20-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Cardones Piletas
19-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya - - Firgas Moya
JORNADA 21 
26-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas - - Guayarmina Dom. Ponce
26-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás - - Casablanca Los Cascajos
26-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Barrial Manuel Pablo
26-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atalaya - - Artenara Atalaya
28-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Saucillo - - Guía sub23 Cruz del Poleo
26-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 GaldarClubs - - Piletas Venancio Monzón
26-03-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Moya Tonono
JORNADA 22 
11-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casablanca - - Guayarmina Casablanca
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial - - San Nicolás Barrial F11
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Artenara - - Bañaderos Artenara
08-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guía sub23 - - Atalaya Guía
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Saucillo Piletas
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya - - GaldarClubs Moya
09-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Firgas Tonono
JORNADA 23 
16-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas - - Casablanca Dom. Ponce
16-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - Barrial Agaete
16-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás - - Artenara Los Cascajos
16-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Guía sub23 Manuel Pablo
16-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atalaya - - Piletas Atalaya
18-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Saucillo - - Moya Cruz del Poleo
16-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 GaldarClubs - - Cardones Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 24 
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial - - Casablanca Barrial F11
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Artenara - - Guayarmina Artenara
22-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guía sub23 - - San Nicolás Guía
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Bañaderos Piletas
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya - - Atalaya Moya
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Saucillo Tonono
23-04-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 GaldarClubs - - Firgas Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 25 
07-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Barrial - - Firgas Barrial F11
09-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casablanca - - Artenara Casablanca
07-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guayarmina - - Guía sub23 Agaete
07-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Nicolás - - Piletas Los Cascajos
07-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Bañaderos - - Moya Manuel Pablo
07-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atalaya - - Cardones Atalaya
09-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Saucillo - - GaldarClubs Cruz del Poleo
JORNADA 26 
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Artenara - - Barrial Artenara
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Guía sub23 - - Casablanca Guía
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Piletas - - Guayarmina Piletas
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya - - San Nicolás Moya
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cardones - - Bañaderos Tonono
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 GaldarClubs - - Atalaya Venancio Monzón
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Firgas - - Saucillo Dom. Ponce