LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 1
LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 1

 

 

LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 1
16-05-2021
12:00h
Artenara
Artenara
-
-
San Nicolás
07-01-2021
21:00h
Guía
Guía sub23
Bañaderos
14-05-2021
20:00h
Barrial F11
Barrial
Guayarmina
14-05-2021
20:00h
Piletas
Piletas
Atalaya
14-05-2021
20:00h
Tonono
Cardones
GaldarClubs
 
 
LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 1
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Barrial
12
8
2
2
24
11
13
26
2
Bañaderos
12
7
3
2
23
13
10
24
3
Artenara
11
7
2
2
18
13
5
23
4
Cardones
11
6
4
1
22
13
9
22
5
Guía sub23
12
6
1
5
23
20
3
19
6
Piletas
12
5
3
4
26
18
8
18
7
GaldarClubs
12
5
3
4
19
14
5
18
8
Saucillo
12
5
1
6
25
25
0
16
9
Atalaya
12
4
3
5
20
25
-5
15
10
San Nicolás*
10
4
2
4
10
10
0
14
11
Firgas
11
2
3
6
13
17
-4
9
12
Guayarmina
12
2
3
7
15
29
-14
9
13
Casablanca *
11
2
2
7
11
23
-12
0
14
Moya*
12
1
2
9
9
27
-18
0
Campeón / Ascenso
Ascenso a Preferente
Posible Descenso
 
 
PARTIDOS PENDIENTES
 LIGA PRIMERA REGIONAL GRUPO 1
Aplazados / Suspendidos
23-05-2021
16:00 h
Nueva Fecha
JORNADA 11
Cruz del Poleo
Saucillo
-
-
Cardones
23-05-2021
11:30 h
Nueva Fecha
JORNADA 11
Casablanca
Casablanca
-
-
Barrial
22-05-2021
17:00 h
Nueva Fecha
JORNADA 11
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
-
-
Guía sub23
21-05-2021
20:00 h
Nueva Fecha
JORNADA 11
Agaete
Guayarmina
-
-
Artenara
21-05-2021
20:00 h
Nueva Fecha
JORNADA 11
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Piletas
21-05-2021
20:00 h
Nueva Fecha
JORNADA 11
Dom. Ponce
Firgas
-
-
GaldarClubs
21-05-2021
h
Nueva Fecha
JORNADA 11
Atalaya
Atalaya
-
-
Moya
14-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Artenara
Artenara
-
-
Barrial
14-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Guía
Guía sub23
-
-
Casablanca
14-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
Guayarmina
14-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Tonono
Cardones
-
-
Bañaderos
14-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Venancio Monzón
GaldarClubs
-
-
Atalaya
14-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 26
Dom. Ponce
Firgas
-
-
Saucillo
09-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Cruz del Poleo
Saucillo
-
-
GaldarClubs
09-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Casablanca
Casablanca
-
-
Artenara
07-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Agaete
Guayarmina
-
-
Guía sub23
07-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
-
-
Piletas
07-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Atalaya
Atalaya
-
-
Cardones
07-05-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 25
Barrial F11
Barrial
-
-
Firgas
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Artenara
Artenara
-
-
Guayarmina
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
Bañaderos
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Tonono
Cardones
-
-
Saucillo
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Barrial F11
Barrial
-
-
Casablanca
23-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Venancio Monzón
GaldarClubs
-
-
Firgas
22-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 24
Guía
Guía sub23
-
-
San Nicolás
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Dom. Ponce
Firgas
-
-
Casablanca
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Agaete
Guayarmina
-
-
Barrial
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
-
-
Artenara
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Guía sub23
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Atalaya
Atalaya
-
-
Piletas
16-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 23
Venancio Monzón
GaldarClubs
-
-
Cardones
11-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Casablanca
Casablanca
-
-
Guayarmina
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Artenara
Artenara
-
-
Bañaderos
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
Saucillo
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Tonono
Cardones
-
-
Firgas
09-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Barrial F11
Barrial
-
-
San Nicolás
08-04-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 22
Guía
Guía sub23
-
-
Atalaya
28-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Cruz del Poleo
Saucillo
-
-
Guía sub23
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Dom. Ponce
Firgas
-
-
Guayarmina
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
-
-
Casablanca
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Atalaya
Atalaya
-
-
Artenara
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Venancio Monzón
GaldarClubs
-
-
Piletas
26-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 21
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Barrial
21-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Artenara
Artenara
-
-
Saucillo
21-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
PROTOCOLO SANITARIO FCF
Casablanca
-
-
Bañaderos
21-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
PROTOCOLO SANITARIO FCF
Barrial
-
-
Atalaya
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
Cardones
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Guía
Guía sub23
-
-
GaldarClubs
20-03-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 20
Agaete
Guayarmina
-
-
San Nicolás
28-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Cruz del Poleo
Saucillo
-
-
Guayarmina
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Dom. Ponce
Firgas
-
-
Bañaderos
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Atalaya
Atalaya
-
-
San Nicolás
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Tonono
Cardones
-
-
Barrial
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
Guía sub23
26-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 17
Venancio Monzón
GaldarClubs
-
-
Casablanca
21-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Casablanca
Casablanca
-
-
Cardones
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Atalaya
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
-
-
Saucillo
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Agaete
Guayarmina
-
-
GaldarClubs
19-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Artenara
Artenara
-
-
Piletas
18-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 16
Guía
Guía sub23
-
-
Firgas
14-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Cruz del Poleo
Saucillo
-
-
Bañaderos
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Dom. Ponce
Firgas
-
-
Atalaya
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Tonono
Cardones
-
-
Guayarmina
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
Barrial
12-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Venancio Monzón
GaldarClubs
-
-
San Nicolás
11-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 15
Guía
Guía sub23
-
-
Artenara
07-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Casablanca
Casablanca
-
-
Piletas
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Atalaya
Atalaya
-
-
Saucillo
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
GaldarClubs
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
-
-
Cardones
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Artenara
Artenara
-
-
Firgas
05-02-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 14
Barrial F11
Barrial
-
-
Guía sub23
31-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Cruz del Poleo
Saucillo
-
-
Firgas
31-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Casablanca
Casablanca
-
-
Guía sub23
29-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Agaete
Guayarmina
-
-
Piletas
29-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Cardones
29-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Atalaya
Atalaya
-
-
GaldarClubs
29-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 13
Barrial F11
Barrial
-
-
Artenara
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Dom. Ponce
Firgas
-
-
Barrial
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Artenara
Artenara
-
-
Casablanca
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
San Nicolás
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Tonono
Cardones
-
-
Atalaya
22-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Venancio Monzón
GaldarClubs
-
-
Saucillo
21-01-2021
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 12
Guía
Guía sub23
-
-
Guayarmina
26-05-2020
h
Sin Fecha
JORNADA 1
SUSPENDIDO 0-1
Cardones
-
-
San Nicolás
Total partidos aplazados / suspendidos = 86
 
CARTELES CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
27-12-2020 16:00:00 Saucillo 4 1 Atalaya Cruz del Poleo
23-12-2020 20:30:00 GaldarClubs 2 2 Bañaderos Venancio Monzón
26-05-2020 21:00:00 Cardones - - San Nicolás SUSPENDIDO 0-1
23-12-2020 21:00:00 Moya 1 1 Guayarmina Moya
23-12-2020 21:00:00 Piletas 3 1 Casablanca Piletas
23-12-2020 21:00:00 Guía sub23 2 0 Barrial Guía
23-12-2020 21:00:00 Firgas 0 1 Artenara Dom. Ponce
JORNADA 2 
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Atalaya 2 1 Firgas Atalaya
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos 1 0 Saucillo Manuel Pablo
30-10-2020 21:00:00 San Nicolás 0 0 GaldarClubs Los Cascajos
30-10-2020 21:00:00 Guayarmina 1 3 Cardones Agaete
01-11-2020 11:30:00 Casablanca 0 3 Moya Casablanca
30-10-2020 20:30:00 Barrial 2 0 Piletas Barrial F11
01-11-2020 12:00:00 Artenara 2 1 Guía sub23 Artenara
JORNADA 3 
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Atalaya 0 4 Bañaderos Atalaya
08-11-2020 16:00:00 Saucillo 0 1 San Nicolás Cruz del Poleo
06-11-2020 20:30:00 GaldarClubs 5 1 Guayarmina Venancio Monzón
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Cardones 1 0 Casablanca Tonono
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Moya 0 1 Barrial Moya
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Piletas 0 1 Artenara Piletas
06-11-2020 21:00:00 Firgas 1 2 Guía sub23 Dom. Ponce
JORNADA 4 
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos 2 2 Firgas Manuel Pablo
13-11-2020 21:00:00 San Nicolás 0 3 Atalaya Los Cascajos
13-11-2020 21:00:00 Guayarmina 2 0 Saucillo Agaete
15-11-2020 11:30:00 Casablanca 1 4 GaldarClubs Casablanca
13-11-2020 20:30:00 Barrial 1 0 Cardones Barrial F11
15-11-2020 12:00:00 Artenara 2 1 Moya Artenara
12-11-2020 21:00:00 Guía sub23 2 1 Piletas Guía
JORNADA 5 
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos 1 0 San Nicolás SUSPENDIDO 1-0
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Atalaya 2 3 Guayarmina Atalaya
22-11-2020 16:00:00 Saucillo 3 1 Casablanca Cruz del Poleo
20-11-2020 20:30:00 GaldarClubs 1 0 Barrial Venancio Monzón
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Cardones 1 1 Artenara Tonono
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Moya 2 4 Guía sub23 Moya
20-11-2020 21:00:00 Firgas 1 1 Piletas Dom. Ponce
JORNADA 6 
27-11-2020 21:00:00 San Nicolás 2 1 Firgas Los Cascajos
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Guayarmina 0 1 Bañaderos Agaete
29-11-2020 11:30:00 Casablanca 1 2 Atalaya Casablanca
27-11-2020 20:30:00 Barrial 5 3 Saucillo Barrial F11
29-11-2020 12:00:00 Artenara 2 0 GaldarClubs Artenara
26-11-2020 21:00:00 Guía sub23 2 2 Cardones Guía
27-11-2020 21:00:00 Piletas 1 1 Moya Piletas
JORNADA 7 
04-12-2020 21:00:00 San Nicolás 4 1 Guayarmina Los Cascajos
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos 1 2 Casablanca Manuel Pablo
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Atalaya 2 2 Barrial Atalaya
06-12-2020 16:00:00 Saucillo 4 3 Artenara Cruz del Poleo
04-12-2020 20:30:00 GaldarClubs 3 0 Guía sub23 Venancio Monzón
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Cardones 5 4 Piletas Tonono
04-12-2020 21:00:00 Firgas 1 0 Moya Dom. Ponce
JORNADA 8 
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Guayarmina 1 2 Firgas Agaete
13-12-2020 11:30:00 Casablanca 1 0 San Nicolás Casablanca
11-12-2020 20:30:00 Barrial 4 2 Bañaderos Barrial F11
13-12-2020 12:00:00 Artenara 3 2 Atalaya Artenara
10-12-2020 21:00:00 Guía sub23 5 3 Saucillo Guía
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Piletas 3 0 GaldarClubs Piletas
11-12-2020 21:00:00 Moya 0 4 Cardones Moya
JORNADA 9 
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Guayarmina 3 3 Casablanca Agaete
18-12-2020 21:00:00 San Nicolás 0 1 Barrial Los Cascajos
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Bañaderos 3 1 Artenara Manuel Pablo
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Atalaya 2 1 Guía sub23 Atalaya
20-12-2020 16:00:00 Saucillo 2 5 Piletas Cruz del Poleo
18-12-2020 20:30:00 GaldarClubs 4 1 Moya Venancio Monzón
18-12-2020 21:00:00 Firgas 2 3 Cardones Dom. Ponce
JORNADA 10 
16-05-2021 11:30:00 Casablanca - - Firgas Casablanca
14-05-2021 20:00:00 Barrial 4 0 Guayarmina Barrial F11
16-05-2021 12:00:00 Artenara - - San Nicolás Artenara
07-01-2021 21:00:00 Guía sub23 0 2 Bañaderos Guía
14-05-2021 20:00:00 Piletas 4 2 Atalaya Piletas
14-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Moya 0 3 Saucillo Moya
14-05-2021 20:00:00 Cardones 0 0 GaldarClubs Tonono
JORNADA 11 
23-05-2021 11:30:00 Casablanca - - Barrial Casablanca
21-05-2021 20:00:00 Guayarmina - - Artenara Agaete
22-05-2021 17:00:00 San Nicolás - - Guía sub23 Los Cascajos
21-05-2021 20:00:00 Bañaderos - - Piletas Manuel Pablo
21-05-2021 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Atalaya - - Moya Atalaya
23-05-2021 16:00:00 Saucillo - - Cardones Cruz del Poleo
21-05-2021 20:00:00 Firgas - - GaldarClubs Dom. Ponce
JORNADA 12 
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Firgas - - Barrial Dom. Ponce
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Artenara - - Casablanca Artenara
21-01-2021 21:00:00 Guía sub23 - - Guayarmina Guía
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Piletas - - San Nicolás Piletas
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Moya - - Bañaderos Moya
22-01-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - Atalaya Tonono
22-01-2021 20:30:00 GaldarClubs - - Saucillo Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 13 
29-01-2021 20:30:00 Barrial - - Artenara Barrial F11
31-01-2021 11:30:00 Casablanca - - Guía sub23 Casablanca
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Guayarmina - - Piletas Agaete
29-01-2021 21:00:00 San Nicolás - - Moya Los Cascajos
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Cardones Manuel Pablo
29-01-2021 21:00:00 Atalaya - - GaldarClubs Atalaya
31-01-2021 16:00:00 Saucillo - - Firgas Cruz del Poleo
JORNADA 14 
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Atalaya - - Saucillo Atalaya
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - GaldarClubs Manuel Pablo
05-02-2021 21:00:00 San Nicolás - - Cardones Los Cascajos
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Guayarmina - - Moya Agaete
07-02-2021 11:30:00 Casablanca - - Piletas Casablanca
05-02-2021 20:30:00 Barrial - - Guía sub23 Barrial F11
05-02-2021 21:00:00 Artenara - - Firgas Artenara
JORNADA 15 
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Firgas - - Atalaya Dom. Ponce
14-02-2021 16:00:00 Saucillo - - Bañaderos Cruz del Poleo
12-02-2021 20:30:00 GaldarClubs - - San Nicolás Venancio Monzón
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - Guayarmina Tonono
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Moya - - Casablanca Moya
12-02-2021 21:00:00 Piletas - - Barrial Piletas
11-02-2021 21:00:00 Guía sub23 - - Artenara Guía
JORNADA 16 
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Atalaya Manuel Pablo
19-02-2021 21:00:00 San Nicolás - - Saucillo Los Cascajos
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Guayarmina - - GaldarClubs Agaete
21-02-2021 11:30:00 Casablanca - - Cardones Casablanca
19-02-2021 20:30:00 Barrial - - Moya Barrial F11
19-02-2021 21:00:00 Artenara - - Piletas Artenara
18-02-2021 21:00:00 Guía sub23 - - Firgas Guía
JORNADA 17 
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Firgas - - Bañaderos Dom. Ponce
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Atalaya - - San Nicolás Atalaya
28-02-2021 16:00:00 Saucillo - - Guayarmina Cruz del Poleo
26-02-2021 20:30:00 GaldarClubs - - Casablanca Venancio Monzón
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - Barrial Tonono
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Moya - - Artenara Moya
26-02-2021 21:00:00 Piletas - - Guía sub23 Piletas
JORNADA 18 
06-03-2021 17:00:00 San Nicolás 1 1 Bañaderos Los Cascajos
05-03-2021 20:00:00 Guayarmina 1 1 Atalaya Agaete
07-03-2021 11:30:00 Casablanca 0 2 Saucillo Casablanca
05-03-2021 20:00:00 Barrial 3 0 GaldarClubs Barrial F11
07-03-2021 12:00:00 Artenara 1 1 Cardones Artenara
06-03-2021 18:00:00 Guía sub23 3 0 Moya
07-03-2021 12:00:00 Piletas 1 1 Firgas Piletas
JORNADA 19 
14-03-2021 12:00:00 Firgas 1 2 San Nicolás Dom. Ponce
13-03-2021 17:00:00 Bañaderos 3 1 Guayarmina Manuel Pablo
12-03-2021 20:00:00 Atalaya 1 1 Casablanca Atalaya
14-03-2021 16:00:00 Saucillo 1 1 Barrial Cruz del Poleo
13-03-2021 16:00:00 GaldarClubs 0 1 Artenara Venancio Monzón
13-03-2021 17:00:00 Cardones 2 1 Guía sub23 Elías Rizkallal
13-03-2021 17:00:00 Moya 0 3 Piletas Moya
JORNADA 20 
20-03-2021 17:00:00 Guayarmina - - San Nicolás Agaete
21-03-2021 11:30:00 Casablanca - - Bañaderos PROTOCOLO SANITARIO FCF
21-03-2021 11:30:00 Barrial - - Atalaya PROTOCOLO SANITARIO FCF
21-03-2021 12:00:00 Artenara - - Saucillo Artenara
20-03-2021 18:00:00 Guía sub23 - - GaldarClubs Guía
20-03-2021 19:00:00 Piletas - - Cardones Piletas
19-03-2021 21:00:00 Moya - - Firgas Moya
JORNADA 21 
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Firgas - - Guayarmina Dom. Ponce
26-03-2021 21:00:00 San Nicolás - - Casablanca Los Cascajos
26-03-2021 20:00:00 Bañaderos - - Barrial Manuel Pablo
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Atalaya - - Artenara Atalaya
28-03-2021 16:00:00 Saucillo - - Guía sub23 Cruz del Poleo
26-03-2021 20:30:00 GaldarClubs - - Piletas Venancio Monzón
26-03-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - Moya Tonono
JORNADA 22 
11-04-2021 11:30:00 Casablanca - - Guayarmina Casablanca
09-04-2021 20:30:00 Barrial - - San Nicolás Barrial F11
09-04-2021 21:00:00 Artenara - - Bañaderos Artenara
08-04-2021 21:00:00 Guía sub23 - - Atalaya Guía
09-04-2021 21:00:00 Piletas - - Saucillo Piletas
09-04-2021 21:00:00 Moya - - GaldarClubs Moya
09-04-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - Firgas Tonono
JORNADA 23 
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Firgas - - Casablanca Dom. Ponce
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Guayarmina - - Barrial Agaete
16-04-2021 21:00:00 San Nicolás - - Artenara Los Cascajos
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Guía sub23 Manuel Pablo
16-04-2021 21:00:00 Atalaya - - Piletas Atalaya
18-04-2021 16:00:00 Saucillo - - Moya Cruz del Poleo
16-04-2021 20:30:00 GaldarClubs - - Cardones Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 24 
23-04-2021 20:30:00 Barrial - - Casablanca Barrial F11
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Artenara - - Guayarmina Artenara
22-04-2021 21:00:00 Guía sub23 - - San Nicolás Guía
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Piletas - - Bañaderos Piletas
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Moya - - Atalaya Moya
23-04-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - Saucillo Tonono
23-04-2021 20:30:00 GaldarClubs - - Firgas Venancio Monzón
JORNADA 25 
07-05-2021 20:30:00 Barrial - - Firgas Barrial F11
09-05-2021 11:30:00 Casablanca - - Artenara Casablanca
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Guayarmina - - Guía sub23 Agaete
07-05-2021 21:00:00 San Nicolás - - Piletas Los Cascajos
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Bañaderos - - Moya Manuel Pablo
07-05-2021 21:00:00 Atalaya - - Cardones Atalaya
09-05-2021 16:00:00 Saucillo - - GaldarClubs Cruz del Poleo
JORNADA 26 
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Artenara - - Barrial Artenara
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Guía sub23 - - Casablanca Guía
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Piletas - - Guayarmina Piletas
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Moya - - San Nicolás Moya
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Cardones - - Bañaderos Tonono
14-05-2021 21:00:00 GaldarClubs - - Atalaya Venancio Monzón
14-05-2021 21:00:00 Firgas - - Saucillo Dom. Ponce