LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 9

 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Doramas B
28
27
0
1
130
46
84
81
2
San Fernando D
28
22
2
4
122
48
74
68
3
Valsequillo B
28
21
2
5
94
52
42
65
4
Estrella B
28
20
1
7
108
76
32
61
5
Balos B
28
18
3
7
88
44
44
57
6
Ingenio B
28
18
2
8
88
45
43
56
7
Unión Carrizal B
28
16
1
11
77
57
20
49
8
Cerruda B
28
16
1
11
73
66
7
49
9
P.C. Vecindario B
28
12
1
15
55
72
-17
37
10
Casa Pastores B
28
9
2
17
47
115
-68
29
11
Arinaga B
28
8
1
19
42
121
-79
25
12
Arguineguín B
28
7
2
19
48
113
-65
23
13
Calero C
26
0
0
25
0
25
-25
0
14
Las Huesas D
27
0
0
25
0
25
-25
0
15
Las Majoreras B
27
3
0
23
10
77
-67
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Incidencia
 
LIGA BENJAMIN PRIMERA GRUPO 9
JORNADA 1 SIGUIENTES
06-10-2018
09:00 h
Arguineguín
Arguineguín B
P.C. Vecindario B
06-10-2018
09:00 h
Vecindario
Cerruda B
Valsequillo B
06-10-2018
09:00 h
La Madera
Casa Pastores B
Unión Carrizal B
06-10-2018
09:00 h
Las Palmitas
Estrella B
Arinaga B
06-10-2018
10:30 h
Cru. Arinaga
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
05-10-2018 00:00:00 Ingenio B 1 0 Las Huesas D C. Herrera
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 2 3 P.C. Vecindario B Arguineguín
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda B 6 4 Valsequillo B Vecindario
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Casa Pastores B 0 10 Unión Carrizal B La Madera
06-10-2018 09:00:00 Estrella B 3 0 Arinaga B Las Palmitas
06-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 3 7 San Fernando D Capellanía
06-10-2018 10:30:00 Doramas B 6 3 Balos B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 2 
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 7 4 Arguineguín B Valsequillo
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Balos B 5 0 Cerruda B Balos
13-10-2018 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 2 4 Doramas B El Toril
13-10-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando D 3 5 Estrella B Maspalomas 2
13-10-2018 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 0 2 Ingenio B Vecindario
13-10-2018 09:30:00 Arinaga B 3 1 Casa Pastores B Mun. Arinaga
13-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas D - - Calero C Las Huesas
JORNADA 3 
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero C 0 1 P.C. Vecindario B El Calero
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 0 7 Ingenio B Arguineguín
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Casa Pastores B 3 5 San Fernando D La Madera
20-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 1 0 Las Huesas D Capellanía
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 6 4 Balos B Valsequillo
20-10-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda B 1 2 Unión Carrizal B Vecindario
20-10-2018 10:30:00 Doramas B 5 3 Arinaga B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 4 
26-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B 1 0 Calero C C. Herrera
27-10-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando D 8 3 Doramas B Maspalomas 2
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Balos B 3 1 Arguineguín B Balos
27-10-2018 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 3 4 Valsequillo B El Toril
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 P.C. Vecindario B 2 3 Las Majoreras B Vecindario
27-10-2018 09:30:00 Arinaga B 1 5 Cerruda B Mun. Arinaga
27-10-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas D 0 1 Estrella B Las Huesas
JORNADA 5 
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Balos B 2 0 Unión Carrizal B Balos
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 5 1 Arinaga B Valsequillo
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda B 2 3 San Fernando D Vecindario
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores B 1 0 Las Huesas D La Madera
03-11-2018 09:00:00 Estrella B 5 2 P.C. Vecindario B Las Palmitas
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 2 5 Ingenio B Capellanía
03-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B 1 0 Calero C Arguineguín
JORNADA 6 
09-11-2018 17:30:00 Ingenio B 9 2 Estrella B C. Herrera
09-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero C 0 1 Las Majoreras B El Calero
10-11-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando D 3 3 Valsequillo B Maspalomas 2
10-11-2018 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 4 3 Casa Pastores B Vecindario
10-11-2018 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 6 2 Arguineguín B El Toril
10-11-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga B 1 9 Balos B Mun. Arinaga
10-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas D 0 1 Doramas B Las Huesas
JORNADA 7 
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 8 1 Arinaga B El Toril
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Balos B 0 4 San Fernando D Balos
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B 1 0 Las Huesas D Vecindario
17-11-2018 09:00:00 Casa Pastores B 1 8 Ingenio B La Madera
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B 1 0 Calero C Las Palmitas
17-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B 3 0 Las Majoreras B Arguineguín
16-11-2018 17:00:00 Doramas B 2 1 P.C. Vecindario B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 8 
23-11-2018 17:30:00 Ingenio B 1 2 Doramas B C. Herrera
23-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero C 0 1 Casa Pastores B El Calero
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 0 3 Estrella B Capellanía
24-11-2018 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 2 5 Cerruda B Vecindario
24-11-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando D 8 0 Unión Carrizal B Maspalomas 2
24-11-2018 09:30:00 Arinaga B 1 3 Arguineguín B Mun. Arinaga
24-11-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas D 0 1 Valsequillo B Las Huesas
JORNADA 9 
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores B 3 0 Las Majoreras B La Madera
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 6 7 Estrella B Arguineguín
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 1 0 Las Huesas D Balos
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 4 2 P.C. Vecindario B Valsequillo
01-12-2018 09:00:00 Cerruda B 1 3 Ingenio B Vecindario
01-12-2018 10:00:00 Arinaga B 1 9 San Fernando D Mun. Arinaga
01-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B 1 0 Calero C Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 10 
07-12-2018 17:30:00 Ingenio B 3 0 Valsequillo B C. Herrera
07-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero C 0 1 Cerruda B El Calero
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 0 3 Doramas B Capellanía
08-12-2018 09:00:00 San Fernando D 4 2 Arguineguín B Maspalomas 2
08-12-2018 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 1 3 Balos B Vecindario
08-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas D 0 1 Unión Carrizal B Las Huesas
08-12-2018 12:00:00 Estrella B 9 2 Casa Pastores B Las Palmitas
JORNADA 11 
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 2 2 P.C. Vecindario B El Toril
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Balos B 1 1 Ingenio B Balos
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo B 1 0 Calero C Valsequillo
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B 3 0 Las Majoreras B Vecindario
15-12-2018 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 0 0 Casa Pastores B Arguineguín
15-12-2018 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arinaga B 1 0 Las Huesas D Mun. Arinaga
15-12-2018 10:30:00 Doramas B 6 2 Estrella B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 12 
11-01-2019 17:30:00 Ingenio B 3 5 Unión Carrizal B C. Herrera
11-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero C 0 1 Balos B El Calero
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 0 3 Valsequillo B Capellanía
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B 3 1 Cerruda B Las Palmitas
12-01-2019 09:00:00 Casa Pastores B 1 8 Doramas B La Madera
12-01-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 5 0 Arinaga B Vecindario
12-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas D 0 1 San Fernando D Las Huesas
JORNADA 13 
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal B 1 0 Calero C El Toril
19-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 3 0 Las Majoreras B Balos
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 5 1 Estrella B Valsequillo
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda B 7 2 Casa Pastores B Vecindario
19-01-2019 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 1 8 Doramas B Arguineguín
19-01-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando D 5 1 P.C. Vecindario B Maspalomas 2
19-01-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga B 3 4 Ingenio B Mun. Arinaga
JORNADA 14 
25-01-2019 17:30:00 Ingenio B 3 1 San Fernando D C. Herrera
25-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero C 0 1 Arinaga B El Calero
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 0 3 Unión Carrizal B Capellanía
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B 1 10 Balos B Las Palmitas
26-01-2019 09:00:00 Casa Pastores B 0 5 Valsequillo B La Madera
26-01-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arguineguín B 1 0 Las Huesas D Arguineguín
26-01-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 3 2 Cerruda B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 15 
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando D 1 0 Calero C Maspalomas 2
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 4 1 Estrella B El Toril
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Balos B 5 0 Casa Pastores B Balos
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 3 4 Doramas B Valsequillo
02-02-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda B 11 2 Arguineguín B Vecindario
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arinaga B 3 0 Las Majoreras B Mun. Arinaga
02-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas D 0 1 P.C. Vecindario B Las Huesas
JORNADA 16 
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 5 0 Cerruda B Valsequillo
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Balos B 0 4 Doramas B Balos
09-02-2019 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 5 0 Casa Pastores B El Toril
09-02-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 3 1 Arguineguín B Vecindario
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando D 3 0 Las Majoreras B Maspalomas 2
09-02-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga B 1 11 Estrella B Mun. Arinaga
09-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas D 0 1 Ingenio B Las Huesas
JORNADA 17 
15-02-2019 17:30:00 Ingenio B 4 2 P.C. Vecindario B C. Herrera
15-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero C - - Las Huesas D El Calero
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Casa Pastores B 3 4 Arinaga B La Madera
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B 3 7 San Fernando D Las Palmitas
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 2 4 Valsequillo B Arguineguín
16-02-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda B 1 0 Balos B Vecindario
16-02-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 3 0 Unión Carrizal B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 18 
22-02-2019 17:30:00 Ingenio B 7 0 Arguineguín B C. Herrera
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 P.C. Vecindario B 1 0 Calero C Vecindario
23-02-2019 12:00:00 San Fernando D 3 5 Casa Pastores B Maspalomas 3
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Balos B 2 3 Valsequillo B Balos
23-02-2019 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 5 2 Cerruda B El Toril
23-02-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga B 3 11 Doramas B Mun. Arinaga
23-02-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas D - - Las Majoreras B Las Huesas
JORNADA 19 
01-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero C 0 1 Ingenio B El Calero
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B 1 0 Las Huesas D Las Palmitas
02-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 0 3 P.C. Vecindario B Capellanía
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 1 6 Balos B Arguineguín
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 2 1 Unión Carrizal B Valsequillo
02-03-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda B 2 1 Arinaga B Vecindario
02-03-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 4 2 San Fernando D Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 20 
08-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Ingenio B 3 0 Las Majoreras B C. Herrera
08-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero C 0 1 Arguineguín B El Calero
09-03-2019 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 0 2 Balos B El Toril
09-03-2019 17:00:00 San Fernando D 7 1 Cerruda B Maspalomas 3
09-03-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 0 6 Estrella B Vecindario
09-03-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga B 2 4 Valsequillo B Mun. Arinaga
09-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas D 0 1 Casa Pastores B Las Huesas
JORNADA 21 
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 2 6 Unión Carrizal B Arguineguín
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Balos B 6 2 Arinaga B Balos
19-03-2019 18:30:00 Valsequillo B 2 2 San Fernando D Valsequillo
15-03-2019 18:00:00 Casa Pastores B 0 2 P.C. Vecindario B La Madera
16-03-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B 5 3 Ingenio B Las Palmitas
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B - - Calero C Capellanía
16-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B 1 0 Las Huesas D Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 22 
22-03-2019 17:30:00 Ingenio B 2 4 Casa Pastores B C. Herrera
22-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero C 0 1 Estrella B El Calero
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 0 3 Arguineguín B Capellanía
23-03-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 1 6 Doramas B Vecindario
23-03-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando D 4 3 Balos B Maspalomas 4
23-03-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga B 1 3 Unión Carrizal B Mun. Arinaga
23-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas D 0 1 Cerruda B Las Huesas
JORNADA 23 
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Casa Pastores B 1 0 Calero C La Madera
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Estrella B 3 0 Las Majoreras B Las Palmitas
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 1 1 Arinaga B Arguineguín
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 1 3 San Fernando D El Toril
30-03-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo B 1 0 Las Huesas D Valsequillo
30-03-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda B 2 0 P.C. Vecindario B Vecindario
30-03-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 3 1 Ingenio B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 24 
12-04-2019 17:30:00 Ingenio B 1 1 Cerruda B C. Herrera
12-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero C 0 1 Doramas B El Calero
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 0 3 Casa Pastores B Capellanía
13-04-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando D 9 1 Arinaga B Maspalomas 3
13-04-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 2 4 Valsequillo B Vecindario
13-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas D 0 1 Balos B Las Huesas
13-04-2019 12:00:00 Estrella B 7 1 Arguineguín B Las Palmitas
JORNADA 25 
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Arguineguín B 0 7 San Fernando D Arguineguín
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal B 1 0 Las Huesas D El Toril
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Balos B 7 2 P.C. Vecindario B Balos
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Valsequillo B 2 0 Ingenio B Valsequillo
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Cerruda B 1 0 Calero C Vecindario
27-04-2019 09:00:00 Casa Pastores B 1 10 Estrella B La Madera
27-04-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Doramas B 3 0 Las Majoreras B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 26 
03-05-2019 17:30:00 Ingenio B 1 2 Balos B C. Herrera
03-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero C 0 1 Valsequillo B El Calero
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 0 3 Cerruda B Capellanía
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B 2 7 Doramas B Las Palmitas
04-05-2019 09:00:00 Casa Pastores B 2 1 Arguineguín B La Madera
04-05-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 4 1 Unión Carrizal B Vecindario
04-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas D 0 1 Arinaga B Las Huesas
JORNADA 27 
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Unión Carrizal B 1 4 Ingenio B El Toril
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Balos B 1 0 Calero C Balos
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Valsequillo B 3 0 Las Majoreras B Valsequillo
11-05-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda B 3 4 Estrella B Vecindario
11-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 San Fernando D 1 0 Las Huesas D Maspalomas 2
11-05-2019 10:00:00 Arinaga B 0 7 P.C. Vecindario B Mun. Arinaga
11-05-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 9 1 Casa Pastores B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 28 
17-05-2019 17:30:00 Ingenio B 7 1 Arinaga B C. Herrera
17-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero C 0 1 Unión Carrizal B El Calero
18-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 0 3 Balos B Capellanía
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Estrella B 4 2 Valsequillo B Las Palmitas
18-05-2019 09:00:00 Casa Pastores B 3 5 Cerruda B La Madera
18-05-2019 09:00:00 P.C. Vecindario B 0 5 San Fernando D Vecindario
18-05-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 9 4 Arguineguín B Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 29 
25-05-2019 09:00:00 San Fernando D 6 2 Ingenio B Maspalomas 2
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Carrizal B 3 0 Las Majoreras B El Toril
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Balos B 1 1 Estrella B Balos
23-05-2019 18:30:00 Valsequillo B 6 1 Casa Pastores B Valsequillo
25-05-2019 09:00:00 Cerruda B 1 8 Doramas B Vecindario
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Arinaga B 1 0 Calero C Mun. Arinaga
25-05-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Huesas D 0 1 Arguineguín B Las Huesas
JORNADA 30 
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Calero C 0 1 San Fernando D El Calero
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Las Majoreras B 0 3 Arinaga B Capellanía
01-06-2019 10:30:00 Estrella B 6 2 Unión Carrizal B Las Palmitas
31-05-2019 17:30:00 Casa Pastores B 4 4 Balos B La Madera
01-06-2019 10:30:00 Doramas B 5 4 Valsequillo B Cru. Arinaga
31-05-2019 17:45:00 Arguineguín B 2 4 Cerruda B Arguineguín
01-06-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 P.C. Vecindario B 1 0 Las Huesas D Vecindario