FUTBOL NACIONAL ESPAÑOL LAS PALMAS
PANEL DE LIGAS NACIONAL  |  JORNADA ACTUAL

Liga 2020-2021

16-05-2021 JORNADA 37CLASIFICACION
16-05-2021    17:30 h
Mendizotrrotza
Alavés
-
-
Granada
16-05-2021    17:30 h
San Mamés
Athletic
-
-
Real Madrid
16-05-2021    17:30 h
Wanda
Atlético
-
-
Osasuna
16-05-2021    17:30 h
Camp Nou
Barcelona
-
-
Celta
16-05-2021    17:30 h
B. Villamarín
Betis
-
-
Huesca
16-05-2021    17:30 h
Coliseum
Getafe
-
-
Levante
16-05-2021    17:30 h
Ramón Carranza
Cádiz
-
-
Elche
16-05-2021    17:30 h
Anoeta
Real Sociedad
-
-
Valladolid
16-05-2021    17:30 h
Mestalla
Valencia
-
-
Eibar
16-05-2021    17:30 h
El Madrigal
Villarreal
-
-
Sevilla

14-05-2021 JORNADA 39CLASIFICACION
14-05-2021    20:00 h
Cornellá
Espanyol
0
2
Cartagena
15-05-2021    15:00 h
Nou Castàlia
Castellón
0
2
Ponferradina
15-05-2021    17:30 h
Anxo Carro
Lugo
2
1
Mirandés
15-05-2021    20:00 h
Min 94'
J. Mediterráneos
Almería
1
1
Albacete
15-05-2021    20:00 h
Gran Canaria
Las Palmas
0
2
Zaragoza
16-05-2021    13:00 h
Nova Creu Alta
Sabadell
-
-
Tenerife
16-05-2021    15:00 h
Fernando Torres
Fuenlabrada
-
-
Rayo
16-05-2021    19:45 h
Iberostar
Mallorca
-
-
Alcorcón
16-05-2021    20:30 h
Butarque
Leganés
-
-
Logroñés
17-05-2021    18:00 h
C. Tartiere
Oviedo
-
-
Málaga
17-05-2021    20:00 h
Montilivi
Girona
-
-
Sporting
  GRUPO 4A
21-03-2021 JORNADA 18CLASIFICACION
21-03-2021    11:00 h
Mun. Marbella
Marbella
1
2
Linense
21-03-2021    11:00 h
A. Domínguez
Marino
0
1
San Fernando
21-03-2021    11:00 h
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
0
2
Las Palmas Atl.
21-03-2021    11:00 h
Ciu. Deportiva
Cádiz B
2
2
Recreativo
21-03-2021    11:00 h
Nuevo Mirador
Algeciras
2
3
Atl. Sanluqueño
  GRUPO 4B
21-03-2021 JORNADA 18CLASIFICACION
21-03-2021    11:00 h
Ciu. Deportiva
Club Granada
1
2
UCAM Murcia
21-03-2021    11:00 h
Jesús Navas
Sevilla Atl.
1
0
Yeclano Dep.
21-03-2021    11:00 h
Linarejos
Linares Dep.
1
0
Lorca Dep.
21-03-2021    11:00 h
Nuevo Arcángel
Córdoba
1
2
Betis Deportivo
21-03-2021    11:00 h
Nueva Condomina
Real Murcia
2
2
El Ejido
 
LIGA TERCERA DIVISIÓN LAS PALMAS
18-04-2021 JORNADA 18CLASIFICACION
18-04-2021    12:00 h
C.Deportiva
Lanzarote
1
0
Las Palmas C
18-04-2021    12:00 h
Alfonso silva
Unión Viera
1
0
Villa
18-04-2021    12:00 h
Maspalomas 1
San Fernando
1
1
San Mateo
18-04-2021    12:00 h
Tonono
Arucas
1
2
Unión Puerto
18-04-2021    12:00 h
Guía
Guía
0
0
Gran Tarajal
LIGA TERCERA DIVISIÓN TENERIFE
18-04-2021 JORNADA 22CLASIFICACION
18-04-2021    12:00 h
S. Carrillo
Mensajero
1
0
Unión Güimar
25-04-2021    12:00 h
El Paso
Atlético Paso
0
0
Tenisca
25-04-2021    12:00 h
Geneto
Tenerife B
4
2
Atco. Victoria
25-04-2021    12:00 h
Santa Úrsula
Santa Úrsula
4
0
Atco. Tacoronte
25-04-2021    12:00 h
Salv. Ledesma
Vera
0
0
Buzanada
JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR “A”
03-04-2021 JORNADA 18CLASIFICACION
03-04-2021    13:00 h
Pepe Gonçalvez
Atl. Huracán
4
3
Acodetti
03-04-2021    13:00 h
Junta Obras
Puertos
0
0
San Fernando
03-04-2021    13:00 h
Mundial 82
Las Palmas
3
1
Arucas
03-04-2021    13:00 h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera
2
2
Maspalomas
03-04-2021    13:00 h
Ciu. Lanzarote
Juv. Marítima
4
1
Victoria
JUVENIL DIVISION DE HONOR “B”
03-04-2021 JORNADA 18CLASIFICACION
03-04-2021    12:00 h
Llano del Moro
Llamoro
1
4
Los Llanos
03-04-2021    12:00 h
Antonio Dom.
Marino
2
1
San José
03-04-2021    12:00 h
Fco. Peraza
Juv. Laguna
3
2
Laguna
03-04-2021    12:00 h
El Galan
Sobradillo
1
0
Tenerife
03-04-2021    12:00 h
S. Carrillo
Mensajero
0
1
Ofra

15-05-2021 JORNADA 30CLASIFICACION
15-05-2021    10:00 h
Campo de juego
Valencia
1
2
Real Betis
15-05-2021    10:00 h
Campo de juego
Sevilla
0
1
Madrid CF
15-05-2021    11:00 h
Campo de juego
Atlético
3
1
Athletic Club
15-05-2021    15:00 h
Campo de juego
Dep. Abanca
2
1
Espanyol
15-05-2021    17:30 h
Campo de juego
Rayo Vallecano
1
2
Real Sociedad
16-05-2021     h
Aplazado
CHAMPIONS
Barcelona
-
-
Sporting Huelva
16-05-2021    10:00 h
Campo de juego
CDEF Logroño
-
-
UDG Tenerife
16-05-2021    11:00 h
Campo de juego
Levante UD
-
-
Santa Teresa
16-05-2021    11:00 h
Campo de juego
Real Madrid
-
-
SD Eibar
 GRUPO A
28-02-2021 JORNADA 14CLASIFICACION
28-02-2021    10:30 h
Campo de juego
La Solana
1
2
Juan Grande
28-02-2021    11:00 h
Campo de juego
Málaga
2
0
Cáceres
28-02-2021    12:00 h
Campo de juego
UDG Tenerife B
4
1
Córdoba
28-02-2021    12:15 h
Campo de juego
Granada
0
1
Pozoalbense
 GRUPO B
28-02-2021 JORNADA 18CLASIFICACION
28-02-2021    10:00 h
Campo de juego
Villarreal
1
1
R.U. Tenerife
28-02-2021    11:00 h
Campo de juego
Alhama
5
0
Valencia B
28-02-2021    11:00 h
Campo de juego
U.D. Aldaia
2
2
Levante B
14-03-2021    10:00 h
Campo de juego
Juv.Almassora
1
1
SPAR G. Canaria
1ª NACIONAL FEMENINA GRUPO “6A”
21-03-2021 JORNADA 14CLASIFICACION
21-03-2021    12:00 h
Pto. del Carmen
Pto. del Carmen
2
0
Universitario
21-03-2021    12:00 h
Capellanía
Las Majoreras
1
4
Unión Viera
21-03-2021    12:00 h
La Herradura
La Garita
4
0
Achamán
1ª NACIONAL FEMENINA GRUPO “6B”
04-04-2021 JORNADA 14CLASIFICACION
04-04-2021    10:30 h
Breña Alta
Tarsa
1
3
Llamoro
04-04-2021    12:00 h
Tasagaya
Unión Güimar
2
0
Furia Arona
04-04-2021    12:00 h
Las Torres Tf.
San Antonio
0
6
UDG Teide
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES CLUBS