FUTBOL JUVENIL LAS PALMAS
PANEL DE LIGAS JUVENIL  |  JORNADA ACTUAL
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I O N E S
Liga 2020-2021
LIGA JUVENIL INTERINSULAR
05-03-2021 JORNADA 18CLASIFICACION
05-03-2021    21:00 h
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Carnevali
05-03-2021    21:00 h
Anexo GC
Las Palmas B
-
-
Acodetti B
06-03-2021    12:00 h
Basilio Fuentes
La Oliva
-
-
Guía
06-03-2021    15:00 h
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada
-
-
Teguise
06-03-2021    17:00 h
Mun. Vecindario
PC Vecindario
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
06-03-2021    19:00 h
Jorge Pulido
Victoria B
-
-
Doramas
09-03-2021    20:30 h
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas B
-
-
Atlético
LIGA JUVENIL PREFERENTE G.C.
04-03-2021 JORNADA 19CLASIFICACION
04-03-2021    20:30 h
Barrial
Barrial
-
-
Las Palmas C
05-03-2021    20:30 h
Hoya La Plata
San Juan
-
-
Universitario
06-03-2021    11:00 h
Las Palmitas
Estrella
-
-
Ingenio
06-03-2021    19:00 h
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
Agüimes
06-03-2021    19:00 h
Mun. Balos
Balos
-
-
Arguineguín
06-03-2021    21:00 h
Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera B
-
-
Atl. Huracán B
 
LIGA PRIMERA JUVENIL GRUPO 1
05-03-2021 JORNADA 17CLASIFICACION
05-03-2021    20:30 h
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti C
-
-
Corazón Mª
05-03-2021    21:00 h
Juan Guedes
Tamaraceite
-
-
Guía B
05-03-2021    21:00 h
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas B
-
-
San Antonio
05-03-2021    21:00 h
Moya
Moya
-
-
Firgas
06-03-2021    13:00 h
Mayordomia 2
Carnevali B
-
-
Las Mesas Hu.
06-03-2021    18:00 h
Piletas
Piletas
-
-
Las Coloradas
LIGA PRIMERA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
05-03-2021 JORNADA 17CLASIFICACION
05-03-2021    21:00 h
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
-
-
Casa Pastores
06-03-2021    11:00 h
Maspalomas 3
Maspalomas C
-
-
Castillo CF
06-03-2021    16:00 h
Capellanía
Las Majoreras
-
-
Cerruda
06-03-2021    17:00 h
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Victoria C
06-03-2021    17:00 h
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas B
-
-
Valsequillo
06-03-2021    20:00 h
El Toril
Unión Carrizal
-
-
Calero
06-03-2021    21:00 h
La Herradura
Las Longueras B
-
-
Tablero
LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 1
05-03-2021 JORNADA 17CLASIFICACION
05-03-2021    21:00 h
Tonono
Santidad
-
-
San Isidro
06-03-2021    19:00 h
Los Cascajos
San Nicolás
-
-
Teror
06-03-2021    19:00 h
Tonono
Cardones
-
-
Barrial B
06-03-2021    20:00 h
Barrial
Roque Amagro
-
-
Becerril
06-03-2021    20:00 h
Los Olivos
Villa Atco.
-
-
Arucas C
06-03-2021    21:00 h
Elías RizKallal
Goleta
-
-
Bañaderos
LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
05-03-2021 JORNADA 17CLASIFICACION
05-03-2021    20:30 h
Jorge Pulido
IsleClub
-
-
San Lázaro
05-03-2021    21:00 h
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Guiniguada B
06-03-2021    16:00 h
Piletas
Piletas B
-
-
Aregranca
06-03-2021    17:00 h
Las Torres
Guanarteme
-
-
Barrio Atlan.
06-03-2021    17:00 h
Jorge Pulido
Muelle Grande
-
-
Bañaderos B
06-03-2021    21:00 h
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
Inter Pilar
06-03-2021    21:00 h
Junta Obras
Veteranos B
-
-
Siete Palmas
LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 3
05-03-2021 JORNADA 17CLASIFICACION
05-03-2021    20:30 h
Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg
-
-
Inter Pilar B
06-03-2021    17:00 h
Chano Cruz
Talleres Canary
-
-
Unión Viera C
06-03-2021    18:00 h
Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco B
-
-
Unión Peña
LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 4
05-03-2021 JORNADA 17CLASIFICACION
05-03-2021    21:00 h
Marzagán
Atco. Marzasport
-
-
Playa D.H.
06-03-2021    17:00 h
Las Rosas
Las Rosas
-
-
Telde
06-03-2021    17:00 h
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario B
-
-
Balos B
06-03-2021    18:00 h
Las Remudas
Yoñé
-
-
San Pedro B
06-03-2021    19:00 h
Eleuterio V.
Tablero B
-
-
Arinaga
LIGA JUVENIL FUERTEVENTURA
27-02-2021 JORNADA 14CLASIFICACION
27-02-2021    13:00 h
Melián 1
CD 35600
-
-
Unión Puerto
27-02-2021    19:00 h
Melián 1
Charco Atco.
-
-
Herbania
27-02-2021    19:30 h
Gran Tarajal
Tamasite
-
-
Peña
27-02-2021    19:30 h
Morro Jable
Playas
-
-
Gran Tarajal
LIGA JUVENIL LANZAROTE
07-01-2021 JORNADA 10CLASIFICACION
07-01-2021    18:00 h
Teguise
Teguise B
0
5
Tahiche
08-01-2021     h
Aplazado
Mun. Yaiza
U. Sur Yaiza
-
-
P.Costa Teguise
08-01-2021     h
Aplazado
Pto. Arrecife
Juv. Marítima B
-
-
Lanzarote
09-01-2021     h
Aplazado
Pedro Espinosa
San Bartolomé
-
-
Haría CF
09-01-2021     h
Aplazado
Mun. Tías
Sporting Tías
-
-
Lomo
09-01-2021     h
Aplazado
Agapito Reyes
Arrecife
-
-
Futbol2016
09-01-2021     h
Aplazado
Los Volcanes
Tinajo
-
-
Tite
09-01-2021     h
Aplazado
Pto. del Carmen
Pto.del Carmen
-
-
Altavista
09-01-2021     h
Aplazado
Mun. Argana
Estefut
-
-
Playa Honda
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
NOTICIAS CLUBS