PANEL DE LIGAS JUVENILES  |  JORNADA ACTUAL
LIGA JUVENIL PREFERENTE
22-11-2019 JORNADA 13CLASIFICACION
22-11-2019
20:30h
Mayordomía 1
Acodetti B
-
-
San Juan
22-11-2019
20:30h
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
UD Balos
22-11-2019
21:00h
Mayordomía 2
Carnevali
-
-
Victoria B
22-11-2019
21:00h
Anexo GC
Las Palmas B
-
-
Doramas
23-11-2019
18:00h
Venancio Monzón
Unión Moral
-
-
Puertos
24-11-2019
12:00h
Los Olivos
Villa
-
-
Arucas
26-11-2019
20:30h
Maspalomas 1
Maspalomas B
-
-
UD Guía
26-11-2019
21:00h
Las Palmitas
Estrella
-
-
Guiniguada
26-11-2019
21:00h
Mun. Vecindario
P.C. Vecindario
-
-
Pedro Hidalgo
 
PRIMERA JUVENIL GRUPO 1
22-11-2019 JORNADA 11CLASIFICACION
22-11-2019
20:30h
Piletas
UD Piletas
-
-
Firgas
22-11-2019
21:00h
Junta Obras
Veteranos
-
-
UD Barrial
22-11-2019
21:00h
Elías Rizkallal
Arucas B
-
-
UD Guía B
23-11-2019
14:00h
López Socas
San Antonio
-
-
Unión Viera B
23-11-2019
17:00h
Anexo GC
Las Palmas C
-
-
San Cristobal
23-11-2019
18:00h
El Pilar
Unión Feria
-
-
Tamaraceite
23-11-2019
18:00h
Jorge Pulido
Las Coloradas
-
-
Carnevali B
23-11-2019
20:00h
José Ruano
Universitario
-
-
Atlético B
23-11-2019
20:00h
Moya
Moya
-
-
San Mateo
LIGA PRIMERA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
22-11-2019 JORNADA 11CLASIFICACION
22-11-2019
20:30h
Pedro Miranda
Vallinamar
-
-
Valsequillo

23-11-2019
20:00h
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda
-
-
Las Majoreras

26-11-2019
20:30h
Cas. Romeral
Castillo CF
-
-
Tablero

26-11-2019
21:00h
La Madera
Casa Pastores
-
-
Las Longueras

26-11-2019
21:00h
Arguineguín
Arguineguín
-
-
Estrella B

26-11-2019
21:00h
Las Huesas
Las Huesas
-
-
Unión Marina

26-11-2019
21:00h
Pepe Gonçalvez
Atl. Huracán B
-
-
Ingenio

LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 1
20-11-2019 JORNADA 11CLASIFICACION
20-11-2019
20:45h
Tonono
22-11-2019
20:30h
P. Atlántico
Costa Ayala
-
-
Acodetti C
22-11-2019
21:00h
Manuel Pablo
Bañaderos
-
-
Becerril
23-11-2019
16:00h
Barrial
UD Barrial B
-
-
Agaete
23-11-2019
21:00h
La Laguna
UD Teror
-
-
Sardina
23-11-2019
21:00h
Tonono
Goleta
-
-
Roque Amagro
26-11-2019
21:00h
Los Olivos
Villa Atl.
-
-
Cardones
SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 2
22-11-2019 JORNADA 11CLASIFICACION
22-11-2019
21:00h
El Pilar
Alcotán
-
-
Aregranca
22-11-2019
21:00h
José Ruano
Lomo Blanco
-
-
Corazón Mª
23-11-2019
14:00h
Anexo GC
Siete Palmas
-
-
Las Torres
23-11-2019
16:00h
Piletas
Piletas B
-
-
Isleclub
23-11-2019
16:00h
López Socas
San Lázaro
-
-
Las Mesas
23-11-2019
18:00h
Las Torres
Guanarteme
-
-
Carnevali C
24-11-2019
12:00h
Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada B
-
-
Barrio Atlan.
LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 3
22-11-2019 JORNADA 11CLASIFICACION
22-11-2019
20:30h
Col. Heidelberg
Heidelberg
-
-
Jinámar
22-11-2019
21:00h
El Calero
Calero
-
-
Talleres Canary
23-11-2019
14:00h
Pablo Hdez.
UD Telde
-
-
San Pedro B
23-11-2019
20:00h
Chano Cruz
Atl. Fomento
-
-
San Juan Atl.
26-11-2019
20:30h
La Herradura
Las Longueras B
-
-
Victoria C
LIGA SEGUNDA JUVENIL GRUPO 4
22-11-2019 JORNADA 11CLASIFICACION
22-11-2019
20:30h
Mun. Arinaga
C.D. Arinaga
-
-
Las Rosas
22-11-2019
21:00h
Maspalomas 3
San Fernando B
-
-
Calero B
23-11-2019
17:00h
Maspalomas 1
Abrisajac
-
-
Maspalomas C
23-11-2019
18:00h
Eleuterio V.
Tablero B
-
-
CD Yoñé
24-11-2019
10:00h
MM Naño
Playa D.H.
-
-
Balos B
26-11-2019
20:30h
Capellanía
Arena Futboltec
-
-
Valdecasas
26-11-2019
21:00h
Doctoral
San Pedro
-
-
Doramas B
LIGA JUVENIL FUERTEVENTURA
22-11-2019 JORNADA 12CLASIFICACION
22-11-2019
18:00h
Las Playitas
Breñamen
-
-
La Oliva
22-11-2019
19:30h
Morro Jable
Playas
-
-
Gran Tarajal
23-11-2019
12:30h
Risco Prieto
Peña
-
-
Balompedica
23-11-2019
17:30h
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo
-
-
Herbania
23-11-2019
19:30h
Risco Prieto
El Charco
-
-
Jandía
LIGA JUVENIL LANZAROTE
20-11-2019 JORNADA 15CLASIFICACION
20-11-2019
20:30h
Rodríguez Bonilla
Haría
Futbol2016
22-11-2019
20:00h
Pto. del Carmen
Pto.del Carmen
-
-
Teguise
22-11-2019
21:00h
Pedro Espinosa
San Bartolomé
-
-
Yaiza
22-11-2019
21:00h
P. Arrecife
Lomo
-
-
Estefut
23-11-2019
18:00h
Mun. Tías
Sporting Tías
-
-
Altavista
23-11-2019
18:00h
Ciu. Deportiva
Lanzarote
-
-
Tite
23-11-2019
19:00h
Los Volcanes
Tinajo
-
-
Arrecife
23-11-2019
20:00h
P. Arrecife
Marítima B
-
-
Tahiche
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS