LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 3
LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 3
Ú L T I M A S    P U B L I C A C I ON E S

 

LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 3
05-12-2020 JORNADA 4 DIRECTOS
05-12-2020
11:00h
La Herradura
Las Longueras
-
-
Tablero
05-12-2020
11:00h
Mundial 82
Atlético
-
-
Casa Pastores
05-12-2020
11:00h
Arguineguín
Arguineguín
-
-
Valsequillo
05-12-2020
11:00h
Maspalomas
Maspalomas
-
-
San Pedro
05-12-2020
13:00h
El Toril
Unión Carrizal
-
-
Cerruda
05-12-2020
17:00h
Las Crucitas
Agüimes
-
-
Doramas
06-12-2020
11:00h
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita
-
-
San Fernando
 
 

LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 3
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Tablero
3
3
0
0
15
2
13
9
2
Atlético
3
3
0
0
15
8
7
9
3
San Pedro
3
3
0
0
12
5
7
9
4
Cerruda
3
2
0
1
16
4
12
6
5
Doramas
3
1
1
1
11
10
1
4
6
Unión Carrizal
3
1
1
1
10
10
0
4
7
La Garita
3
1
1
1
3
4
-1
4
8
San Fernando
3
1
1
1
6
10
-4
4
9
Casa Pastores
3
1
0
2
3
9
-6
3
10
Agüimes
3
1
0
2
7
16
-9
3
11
Arguineguín
3
0
2
1
7
9
-2
2
12
Maspalomas
3
0
1
2
9
11
-2
1
13
Valsequillo
3
0
1
2
8
14
-6
1
14
Las Longueras
3
0
0
3
3
13
-10
0
Campeón
Subcampeón
Posible Descenso
Descenso
 
 
LIGA INFANTIL PREFERENTE GRUPO 3
12-12-2020
09:00 h
La Madera
Casa Pastores
-
-
Agüimes
12-12-2020
09:00 h
Valsequillo
Valsequillo
-
-
Maspalomas
12-12-2020
09:00 h
Maspalomas
San Fernando
-
-
San Pedro
12-12-2020
11:00 h
Eleuterio V.
Tablero
-
-
Atlético
12-12-2020
11:00 h
Mun. Vecindario
Cerruda
-
-
Arguineguín
12-12-2020
13:00 h
Cru. Arinaga
Doramas
-
-
Unión Carrizal
13-12-2020
11:00 h
Pablo Hdez.
La Garita
-
-
Las Longueras
 
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
14-11-2020 09:00:00 Casa Pastores 1 7 Tablero La Madera
14-11-2020 13:00:00 Doramas 2 2 La Garita Cru. Arinaga
14-11-2020 11:00:00 Cerruda 7 0 Las Longueras Mun. Vecindario
14-11-2020 09:00:00 Valsequillo 1 6 Atlético Valsequillo
14-11-2020 11:00:00 San Pedro 5 1 Agüimes Doctoral
14-11-2020 09:00:00 Maspalomas 4 5 Unión Carrizal Maspalomas
14-11-2020 09:00:00 San Fernando 2 2 Arguineguín Maspalomas
JORNADA 2 
21-11-2020 11:00:00 Tablero 6 1 San Fernando Eleuterio V.
22-11-2020 11:00:00 La Garita 1 0 Casa Pastores Pablo Hdez.
21-11-2020 11:00:00 Las Longueras 2 4 Doramas La Herradura
21-11-2020 11:00:00 Atlético 3 2 Cerruda Mundial 82
21-11-2020 17:00:00 Agüimes 5 4 Valsequillo Las Crucitas
21-11-2020 13:00:00 Unión Carrizal 2 3 San Pedro El Toril
21-11-2020 11:00:00 Arguineguín 3 3 Maspalomas Arguineguín
JORNADA 3 
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Tablero 2 0 La Garita Eleuterio V.
28-11-2020 09:00:00 Casa Pastores 2 1 Las Longueras La Madera
28-11-2020 13:00:00 Doramas 5 6 Atlético Cru. Arinaga
28-11-2020 11:00:00 Cerruda 7 1 Agüimes Mun. Vecindario
28-11-2020 09:00:00 Valsequillo 3 3 Unión Carrizal Valsequillo
28-11-2020 11:00:00 San Pedro 4 2 Arguineguín Doctoral
28-11-2020 09:00:00 San Fernando 3 2 Maspalomas Maspalomas
JORNADA 4 
06-12-2020 11:00:00 La Garita - - San Fernando Pablo Hdez.
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Las Longueras - - Tablero La Herradura
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Atlético - - Casa Pastores Mundial 82
05-12-2020 17:00:00 Agüimes - - Doramas Las Crucitas
05-12-2020 13:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Cerruda El Toril
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Arguineguín - - Valsequillo Arguineguín
05-12-2020 11:00:00 Maspalomas - - San Pedro Maspalomas
JORNADA 5 
13-12-2020 11:00:00 La Garita - - Las Longueras Pablo Hdez.
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Tablero - - Atlético Eleuterio V.
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Agüimes La Madera
12-12-2020 13:00:00 Doramas - - Unión Carrizal Cru. Arinaga
12-12-2020 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Arguineguín Mun. Vecindario
12-12-2020 09:00:00 Valsequillo - - Maspalomas Valsequillo
12-12-2020 09:00:00 San Fernando - - San Pedro Maspalomas
JORNADA 6 
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Las Longueras - - San Fernando La Herradura
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Atlético - - La Garita Mundial 82
19-12-2020 17:00:00 Agüimes - - Tablero Las Crucitas
19-12-2020 13:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Casa Pastores El Toril
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Arguineguín - - Doramas Arguineguín
19-12-2020 11:00:00 Maspalomas - - Cerruda Maspalomas
19-12-2020 11:00:00 San Pedro - - Valsequillo Doctoral
JORNADA 7 
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Las Longueras - - Atlético La Herradura
10-01-2021 11:00:00 La Garita - - Agüimes Pablo Hdez.
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - Unión Carrizal Eleuterio V.
09-01-2021 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Arguineguín La Madera
09-01-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Maspalomas Cru. Arinaga
09-01-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - San Pedro Mun. Vecindario
09-01-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Valsequillo Maspalomas
JORNADA 8 
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Atlético - - San Fernando Mundial 82
16-01-2021 17:00:00 Agüimes - - Las Longueras Las Crucitas
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - La Garita El Toril
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Arguineguín - - Tablero Arguineguín
16-01-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas - - Casa Pastores Maspalomas
16-01-2021 11:00:00 San Pedro - - Doramas Doctoral
16-01-2021 13:00:00 Valsequillo - - Cerruda Valsequillo
JORNADA 9 
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Atlético - - Agüimes Mundial 82
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Las Longueras - - Unión Carrizal La Herradura
24-01-2021 11:00:00 La Garita - - Arguineguín Pablo Hdez.
23-01-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - Maspalomas Eleuterio V.
23-01-2021 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - San Pedro La Madera
23-01-2021 15:00:00 Doramas - - Valsequillo Cru. Arinaga
23-01-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Cerruda Maspalomas
JORNADA 10 
30-01-2021 17:00:00 Agüimes - - San Fernando Las Crucitas
30-01-2021 13:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Atlético El Toril
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Arguineguín - - Las Longueras Arguineguín
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas - - La Garita Maspalomas
30-01-2021 11:00:00 San Pedro - - Tablero Doctoral
30-01-2021 09:00:00 Valsequillo - - Casa Pastores Valsequillo
30-01-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Doramas Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 11 
06-02-2021 17:00:00 Agüimes - - Unión Carrizal Las Crucitas
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Atlético - - Arguineguín Mundial 82
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Las Longueras - - Maspalomas La Herradura
07-02-2021 11:00:00 La Garita - - San Pedro Pablo Hdez.
06-02-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - Valsequillo Eleuterio V.
06-02-2021 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Cerruda La Madera
06-02-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Doramas Maspalomas
JORNADA 12 
13-02-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Unión Carrizal Maspalomas
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Arguineguín - - Agüimes Arguineguín
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas - - Atlético Maspalomas
13-02-2021 11:00:00 San Pedro - - Las Longueras Doctoral
13-02-2021 09:00:00 Valsequillo - - La Garita Valsequillo
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Tablero Mun. Vecindario
13-02-2021 11:00:00 Doramas - - Casa Pastores Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 13 
20-02-2021 19:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Arguineguín El Toril
20-02-2021 17:00:00 Agüimes - - Maspalomas Las Crucitas
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Atlético - - San Pedro Mundial 82
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Las Longueras - - Valsequillo La Herradura
21-02-2021 11:00:00 La Garita - - Cerruda Pablo Hdez.
20-02-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - Doramas Eleuterio V.
20-02-2021 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - San Fernando La Madera
JORNADA 14 
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - Casa Pastores Eleuterio V.
28-02-2021 11:00:00 La Garita - - Doramas Pablo Hdez.
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Las Longueras - - Cerruda La Herradura
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Atlético - - Valsequillo Mundial 82
27-02-2021 17:00:00 Agüimes - - San Pedro Las Crucitas
27-02-2021 13:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Maspalomas El Toril
27-02-2021 11:00:00 Arguineguín - - San Fernando Arguineguín
JORNADA 15 
06-03-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Tablero Maspalomas
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - La Garita La Madera
06-03-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Las Longueras Cru. Arinaga
06-03-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Atlético Mun. Vecindario
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Valsequillo - - Agüimes Valsequillo
06-03-2021 11:00:00 San Pedro - - Unión Carrizal Doctoral
06-03-2021 09:00:00 Maspalomas - - Arguineguín Maspalomas
JORNADA 16 
14-03-2021 11:00:00 La Garita - - Tablero Pablo Hdez.
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Las Longueras - - Casa Pastores La Herradura
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Atlético - - Doramas Mundial 82
13-03-2021 17:00:00 Agüimes - - Cerruda Las Crucitas
13-03-2021 13:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Valsequillo El Toril
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Arguineguín - - San Pedro Arguineguín
13-03-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas - - San Fernando Maspalomas
JORNADA 17 
20-03-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - La Garita Maspalomas
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - Las Longueras Eleuterio V.
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Atlético La Madera
20-03-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Agüimes Cru. Arinaga
20-03-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Unión Carrizal Mun. Vecindario
20-03-2021 09:00:00 Valsequillo - - Arguineguín Valsequillo
20-03-2021 11:00:00 San Pedro - - Maspalomas Doctoral
JORNADA 18 
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Las Longueras - - La Garita La Herradura
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Atlético - - Tablero Mundial 82
27-03-2021 17:00:00 Agüimes - - Casa Pastores Las Crucitas
27-03-2021 13:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Doramas El Toril
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Arguineguín - - Cerruda Arguineguín
27-03-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas - - Valsequillo Maspalomas
27-03-2021 11:00:00 San Pedro - - San Fernando Doctoral
JORNADA 19 
10-04-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Las Longueras Maspalomas
11-04-2021 11:00:00 La Garita - - Atlético Pablo Hdez.
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - Agüimes Eleuterio V.
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Unión Carrizal La Madera
10-04-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - Arguineguín Cru. Arinaga
10-04-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Maspalomas Mun. Vecindario
10-04-2021 09:00:00 Valsequillo - - San Pedro Valsequillo
JORNADA 20 
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Atlético - - Las Longueras Mundial 82
17-04-2021 17:00:00 Agüimes - - La Garita Las Crucitas
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Tablero El Toril
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Arguineguín - - Casa Pastores Arguineguín
17-04-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas - - Doramas Maspalomas
17-04-2021 11:00:00 San Pedro - - Cerruda Doctoral
17-04-2021 13:00:00 Valsequillo - - San Fernando Valsequillo
JORNADA 21 
24-04-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Atlético Maspalomas
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Las Longueras - - Agüimes La Herradura
25-04-2021 11:00:00 La Garita - - Unión Carrizal Pablo Hdez.
24-04-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - Arguineguín Eleuterio V.
24-04-2021 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Maspalomas La Madera
24-04-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - San Pedro Cru. Arinaga
24-04-2021 17:00:00 Cerruda - - Valsequillo Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 22 
08-05-2021 17:00:00 Agüimes - - Atlético Las Crucitas
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Las Longueras El Toril
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Arguineguín - - La Garita Arguineguín
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas - - Tablero Maspalomas
08-05-2021 11:00:00 San Pedro - - Casa Pastores Doctoral
08-05-2021 13:00:00 Valsequillo - - Doramas Valsequillo
08-05-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - San Fernando Mun. Vecindario
JORNADA 23 
15-05-2021 09:00:00 San Fernando - - Agüimes Maspalomas
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Atlético - - Unión Carrizal Mundial 82
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Las Longueras - - Arguineguín La Herradura
16-05-2021 11:00:00 La Garita - - Maspalomas Pablo Hdez.
15-05-2021 11:00:00 Tablero - - San Pedro Eleuterio V.
15-05-2021 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Valsequillo La Madera
15-05-2021 15:00:00 Doramas - - Cerruda Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 24 
22-05-2021 19:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - Agüimes El Toril
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Arguineguín - - Atlético Arguineguín
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas - - Las Longueras Maspalomas
22-05-2021 11:00:00 San Pedro - - La Garita Doctoral
22-05-2021 09:00:00 Valsequillo - - Tablero Valsequillo
22-05-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - Casa Pastores Mun. Vecindario
22-05-2021 13:00:00 Doramas - - San Fernando Cru. Arinaga
JORNADA 25 
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Unión Carrizal - - San Fernando El Toril
29-05-2021 17:00:00 Agüimes - - Arguineguín Las Crucitas
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Atlético - - Maspalomas Mundial 82
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Las Longueras - - San Pedro La Herradura
30-05-2021 11:00:00 La Garita - - Valsequillo Pablo Hdez.
29-05-2021 13:00:00 Tablero - - Cerruda Eleuterio V.
29-05-2021 09:00:00 Casa Pastores - - Doramas La Madera
JORNADA 26 
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Arguineguín - - Unión Carrizal Arguineguín
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Maspalomas - - Agüimes Maspalomas
05-06-2021 11:00:00 San Pedro - - Atlético Doctoral
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Valsequillo - - Las Longueras Valsequillo
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Cerruda - - La Garita Mun. Vecindario
05-06-2021 11:00:00 Doramas - - Tablero Cru. Arinaga
05-06-2021 11:00:00 San Fernando - - Casa Pastores Maspalomas