LIGA CADETE FUERTEVENTURA G2

LIGA CADETE FUERTEVENTURA G2
13-02-2020 JORNADA 18DIRECTOS
13-02-2020
18:15h
Risco Prieto
Peña
Unión Tetir
13-02-2020
18:15h
Morro Jable
Jandía
Herbania B
14-02-2020
18:30h
Costa Calma
European
Charco Atl.
14-02-2020
19:30h
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo B
Gran Tarajal B
 

CADETE FUERTEVENTURA G2
P
 
Fútbol Las Palmas
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PTS
1
Charco Atl.
16
14
1
1
63
12
51
43
2
Jandía
16
13
2
1
81
19
62
38
3
Peña
16
11
3
2
59
16
43
36
4
Herbania B
16
8
2
6
44
24
20
26
5
Corralejo B
16
8
1
7
47
34
13
22
6
European
16
5
1
10
46
63
-17
16
7
Gran Tarajal B
16
4
3
9
34
41
-7
15
8
Unión Tetir
16
2
1
13
39
78
-39
7
9
El Cotillo
16
0
0
16
0
126
-126
-3
Campeón / Promo
Subcampeón / Promo
Incidencia
 

ANTERIORES JORNADA
 
F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
04-10-2019 17:30:00 Peña 2 1 Gran Tarajal B Risco Prieto
04-10-2019 18:30:00 European 6 0 Unión Tetir Costa Calma
04-10-2019 19:30:00 Jandía 2 1 Charco Atl. Morro Jable
06-10-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo 0 3 Herbania B El Cotillo
JORNADA 2 
11-10-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B 2 3 Peña Vicente Carreño
12-10-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. 3 0 El Cotillo Risco Prieto
12-10-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 1 10 Jandía Mun. Tetir
12-10-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 1 1 European Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 3 
18-10-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B 0 3 Charco Atl. Risco Prieto
18-10-2019 18:00:00 European 1 3 Corralejo B Costa Calma
18-10-2019 19:30:00 Jandía 10 0 Gran Tarajal B Morro Jable
19-10-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo 0 9 Unión Tetir El Cotillo
JORNADA 4 
25-10-2019 17:30:00 Peña 9 1 European Risco Prieto
25-10-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B 1 6 Jandía Vicente Carreño
26-10-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 3 4 Herbania B Mun. Tetir
26-10-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 10 0 El Cotillo Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 5 
01-11-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B 0 0 Gran Tarajal B Risco Prieto
01-11-2019 19:30:00 Jandía 0 0 Peña Morro Jable
02-11-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. 8 0 Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
02-11-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo 0 13 Corralejo B El Cotillo
JORNADA 6 
08-11-2019 17:30:00 Peña 8 0 El Cotillo Risco Prieto
08-11-2019 17:30:00 European 3 4 Jandía Costa Calma
08-11-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B 1 1 Herbania B Vicente Carreño
09-11-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 0 3 Charco Atl. Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 7 
15-11-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B 3 0 Peña Risco Prieto
16-11-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. 3 0 Corralejo B Risco Prieto
16-11-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo 0 8 European El Cotillo
16-11-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 1 1 Gran Tarajal B Mun. Tetir
JORNADA 8 
22-11-2019 17:30:00 Peña 1 1 Charco Atl. Risco Prieto
22-11-2019 17:30:00 Jandía 8 0 El Cotillo Morro Jable
23-11-2019 17:00:00 European 2 0 Herbania B Costa Calma
22-11-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B 2 1 Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 9 
29-11-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B 3 4 Jandía Risco Prieto
30-11-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. 4 0 European Risco Prieto
30-11-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 1 5 Peña Mun. Tetir
30-11-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 0 2 Corralejo B Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 10 
06-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Herbania B 8 0 El Cotillo Risco Prieto
07-12-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. 3 0 Jandía Risco Prieto
07-12-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 5 7 European Mun. Tetir
07-12-2019 11:00:00 Gran Tarajal B 0 2 Peña Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 11 
13-12-2019 17:30:00 Jandía 6 1 Unión Tetir Morro Jable
13-12-2019 17:30:00 Peña 6 0 Corralejo B Risco Prieto
13-12-2019 17:30:00 European 2 3 Gran Tarajal B Costa Calma
14-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Cotillo 0 8 Charco Atl. El Cotillo
JORNADA 12 
20-12-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B 4 2 European Vicente Carreño
18-12-2019 19:15:00 Charco Atl. 1 0 Herbania B Risco Prieto
21-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Tetir 8 0 El Cotillo Mun. Tetir
21-12-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 2 4 Jandía Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 13 
10-01-2020 17:30:00 Herbania B 3 0 Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
10-01-2020 17:30:00 European 0 3 Peña Costa Calma
10-01-2020 19:30:00 Jandía 3 0 Corralejo B Morro Jable
11-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Cotillo 0 8 Gran Tarajal B El Cotillo
JORNADA 14 
17-01-2020 17:30:00 Peña 2 2 Jandía Risco Prieto
17-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo B 8 0 El Cotillo Vicente Carreño
18-01-2020 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 4 9 Charco Atl. Mun. Tetir
18-01-2020 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 2 3 Herbania B Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 15 
24-01-2020 17:30:00 Herbania B 3 2 Corralejo B Risco Prieto
24-01-2020 19:30:00 Jandía 10 1 European Morro Jable
25-01-2020 10:00:00 Charco Atl. 4 0 Gran Tarajal B Risco Prieto
25-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Cotillo 0 8 Peña El Cotillo
JORNADA 16 
01-02-2020 11:00:00 Gran Tarajal B 5 3 Unión Tetir Gran Tarajal
31-01-2020 17:30:00 Peña 2 1 Herbania B Risco Prieto
31-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 European 8 0 El Cotillo Costa Calma
05-02-2020 17:30:00 Corralejo B 1 2 Charco Atl. Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 17 
07-02-2020 17:30:00 Herbania B 11 0 European Risco Prieto
08-02-2020 10:00:00 Charco Atl. 4 0 Peña Risco Prieto
08-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Cotillo 0 8 Jandía El Cotillo
08-02-2020 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 2 4 Corralejo B Mun. Tetir
JORNADA 18 
13-02-2020 18:15:00 Peña 8 0 Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
13-02-2020 18:15:00 Jandía 4 1 Herbania B Morro Jable
14-02-2020 18:30:00 European 4 6 Charco Atl. Costa Calma
14-02-2020 19:30:00 Corralejo B 4 1 Gran Tarajal B Vicente Carreño