LIGA CADETE FUERTEVENTURA G2

LIGA CADETE FUERTEVENTURA G2
13-12-2019 JORNADA 11DIRECTOS
13-12-2019
17:30h
Morro Jable
Jandía
Unión Tetir
13-12-2019
17:30h
Risco Prieto
Peña
Corralejo B
13-12-2019
17:30h
Costa Calma
European
Gran Tarajal B
 

CLASIFICACIÓN
P
.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DF
PT
1
Jandía
10
8
1
1
51
13
38
25
2
Charco Atl.
10
8
1
1
37
4
33
25
3
Peña
10
7
2
1
36
9
27
23
4
Herbania B
9
4
2
3
22
13
9
14
5
Corralejo B
9
4
1
4
24
21
3
13
6
European
10
4
1
5
31
29
2
13
7
Gran Tarajal B
10
2
3
5
16
23
-7
9
8
Unión Tetir
10
1
1
8
22
49
-27
4
9
El Cotillo
10
0
0
10
0
78
-78
-3
Campeón / Promo
Subcampeón / Promo
Incidencia
 
LIGA CADETE FUERTEVENTURA G2
20-12-2019
19:30 h
Vicente Carreño
Corralejo B
-
-
European
21-12-2019
10:00 h
Risco Prieto
Charco Atl.
-
-
Herbania B
21-12-2019
17:30 h
Gran Tarajal
Gran Tarajal B
-
-
Jandía
 

 

 

 

 

F U T B O L A S P A L M A S . C O M
CARTELES PROMO CLUBS

JORNADA 1 
04-10-2019 17:30:00 Peña 2 1 Gran Tarajal B Risco Prieto
04-10-2019 18:30:00 European 6 0 Unión Tetir Costa Calma
04-10-2019 19:30:00 Jandía 2 1 Charco Atl. Morro Jable
06-10-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo 0 3 Herbania B El Cotillo
JORNADA 2 
11-10-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B 2 3 Peña Vicente Carreño
12-10-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. 3 0 El Cotillo Risco Prieto
12-10-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 1 10 Jandía Mun. Tetir
12-10-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 1 1 European Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 3 
18-10-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B 0 3 Charco Atl. Risco Prieto
18-10-2019 18:00:00 European 1 3 Corralejo B Costa Calma
18-10-2019 19:30:00 Jandía 10 0 Gran Tarajal B Morro Jable
19-10-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo 0 9 Unión Tetir El Cotillo
JORNADA 4 
25-10-2019 17:30:00 Peña 9 1 European Risco Prieto
25-10-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B 1 6 Jandía Vicente Carreño
26-10-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 3 4 Herbania B Mun. Tetir
26-10-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 10 0 El Cotillo Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 5 
01-11-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B 0 0 Gran Tarajal B Risco Prieto
01-11-2019 19:30:00 Jandía 0 0 Peña Morro Jable
02-11-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. 8 0 Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
02-11-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo 0 13 Corralejo B El Cotillo
JORNADA 6 
08-11-2019 17:30:00 Peña 8 0 El Cotillo Risco Prieto
08-11-2019 17:30:00 European 3 4 Jandía Costa Calma
08-11-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B 1 1 Herbania B Vicente Carreño
09-11-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 0 3 Charco Atl. Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 7 
15-11-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B 3 0 Peña Risco Prieto
16-11-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. 3 0 Corralejo B Risco Prieto
16-11-2019 12:00:00 El Cotillo 0 8 European El Cotillo
16-11-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 1 1 Gran Tarajal B Mun. Tetir
JORNADA 8 
22-11-2019 17:30:00 Peña 1 1 Charco Atl. Risco Prieto
22-11-2019 17:30:00 Jandía 8 0 El Cotillo Morro Jable
23-11-2019 17:00:00 European 2 0 Herbania B Costa Calma
22-11-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B 2 1 Unión Tetir Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 9 
29-11-2019 17:30:00 Herbania B 3 4 Jandía Risco Prieto
30-11-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. 4 0 European Risco Prieto
30-11-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 1 5 Peña Mun. Tetir
30-11-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B 0 2 Corralejo B Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 10 
06-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Herbania B 8 0 El Cotillo Risco Prieto
07-12-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. 3- 1- Jandía Risco Prieto
07-12-2019 12:30:00 Unión Tetir 5 7 European Mun. Tetir
07-12-2019 11:00:00 Gran Tarajal B 0 2 Peña Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 11 
13-12-2019 17:30:00 Jandía 6 1 Unión Tetir Morro Jable
13-12-2019 17:30:00 Peña 6 0 Corralejo B Risco Prieto
13-12-2019 17:30:00 European 2 3 Gran Tarajal B Costa Calma
14-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Cotillo 0 8 Charco Atl. El Cotillo
JORNADA 12 
20-12-2019 19:30:00 Corralejo B - - European Vicente Carreño
21-12-2019 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Herbania B Risco Prieto
21-12-2019 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Unión Tetir - - El Cotillo Mun. Tetir
21-12-2019 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Jandía Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 13 
10-01-2020 17:30:00 Herbania B - - Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
10-01-2020 18:30:00 European - - Peña Costa Calma
10-01-2020 19:30:00 Jandía - - Corralejo B Morro Jable
11-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Cotillo - - Gran Tarajal B El Cotillo
JORNADA 14 
17-01-2020 17:30:00 Peña - - Jandía Risco Prieto
17-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 Corralejo B - - El Cotillo Vicente Carreño
18-01-2020 12:30:00 Unión Tetir - - Charco Atl. Mun. Tetir
18-01-2020 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Herbania B Gran Tarajal
JORNADA 15 
24-01-2020 17:30:00 Herbania B - - Corralejo B Risco Prieto
24-01-2020 19:30:00 Jandía - - European Morro Jable
25-01-2020 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Gran Tarajal B Risco Prieto
25-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Cotillo - - Peña El Cotillo
JORNADA 16 
01-02-2020 17:30:00 Gran Tarajal B - - Unión Tetir Gran Tarajal
31-01-2020 17:30:00 Peña - - Herbania B Risco Prieto
31-01-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 European - - El Cotillo Costa Calma
31-01-2020 19:30:00 Corralejo B - - Charco Atl. Vicente Carreño
JORNADA 17 
07-02-2020 17:30:00 Herbania B - - European Risco Prieto
08-02-2020 10:00:00 Charco Atl. - - Peña Risco Prieto
08-02-2020 PORTADA GRUPOS COPA COCA-COLA 2015 El Cotillo - - Jandía El Cotillo
08-02-2020 12:30:00 Unión Tetir - - Corralejo B Mun. Tetir
JORNADA 18 
14-02-2020 17:30:00 Peña - - Unión Tetir Risco Prieto
14-02-2020 17:30:00 Jandía - - Herbania B Morro Jable
14-02-2020 18:30:00 European - - Charco Atl. Costa Calma
14-02-2020 19:30:00 Corralejo B - - Gran Tarajal B Vicente Carreño